Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Illinois Hypothetical XC Meet 3 Miles

Check out the imaginary results for what would happen if all the athletes in the top 75 teams from Illinois competed head to head and every athlete ran their season best times!

Mens

1173Wheaton Warrenville South, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:13:54.0 | Spread (1st 5) 30.8
9, 20, 22, 53, 69, (89), (104)
William Hauenstein, Scott Maison, Jacob Kluckhohn, Sean Maison, David Zeller, (Jared Peaslee), (Ethan Seng)
14:30.9, 14:40.6, 14:43.9, 14:56.9, 15:01.7, (15:08.5), (15:11.3)
2283Hersey, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:14:09.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.3
2, 26, 27, 78, 150, (340), (346)
Josh Methner, Ryan Buch, Max Svienty, Colin Safford, Thomas McCarthy, (Josh Harden), (Luis Vasquez)
14:11.5, 14:46.0, 14:46.1, 15:05.3, 15:20.8, (15:57.8), (15:58.4)
3292Neuqua Valley, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:14:44.0 | Spread (1st 5) 32.0
25, 30, 38, 67, 132, (175), (301)
Michael Madiol, Chris Keeley, Nicolas Dovalovsky, Michael O'Connor, Matt Jett, (Nicholas Drechsler), (Spencer Teske)
14:45.9, 14:47.9, 14:50.9, 15:01.4, 15:17.9, (15:27.3), (15:52.3)
4298Downers Grove (South), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:14:45.2 | Spread (1st 5) 34.6
13, 43, 62, 84, 96, (174), (225)
Eddie Siuda, John Norris, John Heneghan, James Weigel, George Willer, (Canyon Stage), (Nick Dziedzic)
14:35.5, 14:52.2, 15:00.2, 15:07.2, 15:10.1, (15:26.9), (15:38.7)
5305St. Charles (East), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:14:49.7 | Spread (1st 5) 28.6
34, 36, 36, 58, 141, (147), (178)
Bennett Melone, Bob Liking, Aidan King, Micah Wilson, Charles Murphy, (Zack Loomis), (Luke Schildmeyer)
14:50.4, 14:50.6, 14:50.6, 14:59.1, 15:19.0, (15:20.4), (15:27.9)
6313Elmhurst (York), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:14:28.0 | Spread (1st 5) 56.8
6, 15, 46, 93, 153, (165), (198)
Ethan Kern, Daniel Klysh, Colin Hill, Brian Pratt, Michael Moriarty, (Sam Ayers), (Thomas Braun)
14:25.0, 14:38.4, 14:53.7, 15:09.1, 15:21.8, (15:25.0), (15:32.6)
7317Lyons Township, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:14:58.4 | Spread (1st 5) 19.7
33, 40, 67, 87, 90, (101), (207)
Ryan Bonfiglio, Jack Ehlert, Owen Hays, Jocqael Thorpe, Drew Dilcher, (Sawyer Madell), (Jesse Lussier)
14:49.2, 14:51.2, 15:01.4, 15:07.7, 15:08.9, (15:10.7), (15:34.2)
8409Glenbard West, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:14:49.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.1
4, 8, 101, 116, 180, (221), (293)
Rory Cavan, Stephen Moody, Will O'Brien, Pierce Cousins, Ian Repking, (William Hohe), (Bennett Fate)
14:24.4, 14:30.5, 15:10.7, 15:15.5, 15:28.5, (15:37.8), (15:49.6)
9420Sandburg, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:15:28.3 | Spread (1st 5) 27.7
34, 74, 85, 90, 137, (191), (214)
Ben Giblin, Will Giblin, Sam Rodriguez, Nico Calderon, Ismail Tineh, (Ben Walter), (Griffin Lehnhardt)
14:50.4, 15:03.5, 15:07.4, 15:08.9, 15:18.1, (15:30.8), (15:35.9)
10483Mundelein, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:15:31.5 | Spread (1st 5) 46.7
15, 44, 124, 134, 166, (225), (230)
Dillon Blake, Robert St. Clair, Carter Schorr, Dario Carrillo, Trevor Werner, (Aidan Afonso), (Matt Olorvida)
14:38.4, 14:53.2, 15:16.8, 15:18.0, 15:25.1, (15:38.7), (15:39.7)
11488O'Fallon, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:15:44.3 | Spread (1st 5) 36.5
39, 61, 96, 116, 176, (265), (377)
Will VanAlstine, Will Ray, Nick Edwards, Brendan Krell, Jacob Ramirez, (Christopher Wichlac), (David Tady)
14:51.1, 15:00.0, 15:10.1, 15:15.5, 15:27.6, (15:45.5), (16:03.4)
12539Downers Grove (North), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:15:25.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.9
7, 18, 106, 190, 218, (227), (248)
Jack Roberts, Matt Moravec, Trevor Murphy, Evan Cummins, Phillip Tipton, (Michael Conkright), (Karan Shetty)
14:26.5, 14:40.0, 15:12.2, 15:30.7, 15:36.4, (15:39.3), (15:43.3)
13550Huntley, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:15:44.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.4
21, 23, 121, 128, 257, (325), (464)
Jadon Conroy, Ian Geisler, Jeremy Roe, Chris Simek, Shaaf Iqbal, (Jimmy Ozzauto), (Brice Klepfer)
14:40.7, 14:44.8, 15:16.2, 15:17.2, 15:45.1, (15:56.2), (16:23.6)
14575Naperville (North), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:16:03.2 | Spread (1st 5) 49.7
50, 77, 81, 100, 267, (327), (335)
Jake Allen, Nick Trattner, Nicholas Trattner, McLean Griffin, Gabriel Ryan, (Chase Burrell), (Ignacio Gamboa)
14:56.0, 15:04.7, 15:06.2, 15:10.6, 15:45.7, (15:56.3), (15:57.3)
15579Oswego (East), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:16:08.8 | Spread (1st 5) 24.1
59, 94, 110, 154, 162, (182), (201)
Luke Wentz, Heriberto Alvarez, Brad Wiggins, Nick Bozarth, Nicholas Bozarth, (Maverick Lange), (Nick Henz)
14:59.6, 15:09.8, 15:13.6, 15:22.1, 15:23.7, (15:28.8), (15:33.1)
16594Barrington, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:16:08.0 | Spread (1st 5) 38.1
48, 65, 129, 148, 204, (206), (209)
Patrick Furlong, Greg Van Hollen, Joey Furlong, Ben DeWeerdt, Michael Hendrickson, (James Lyon), (Gregory Van Hollen)
14:55.3, 15:01.1, 15:17.6, 15:20.6, 15:33.4, (15:33.9), (15:35.0)
17616Hinsdale (Central), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:16:12.8 | Spread (1st 5) 49.7
49, 65, 107, 130, 265, (270), (321)
Matt Kusak, Piyush Mekla, Alec Hill, Carter McCarroll, Will Ricker, (Keegan Caveney), (Michael Ward)
14:55.8, 15:01.1, 15:12.6, 15:17.8, 15:45.5, (15:46.1), (15:55.6)
18624Maine South, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:15:43.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:27.7
3, 54, 60, 250, 257, (284), (318)
Tommy Brady, Ian Spears, Joey Kasch, Adam Christopher, Luke Burkum, (Austin Tauber), (Walter Glockner)
14:17.4, 14:57.3, 14:59.8, 15:43.6, 15:45.1, (15:48.3), (15:55.5)
19656Edwardsville, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:15:52.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.7
11, 24, 71, 205, 345, (353), (362)
Roland Prenzler, Max Hartmann, Jack Pifer, Zach Walters, Henry Gruben, (Xander Valdez), (Todd Baxter)
14:32.5, 14:45.3, 15:02.7, 15:33.6, 15:58.2, (15:59.0), (15:59.7)
20686Winnetka (New Trier), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:16:34.3 | Spread (1st 5) 16.3
92, 95, 164, 166, 169, (171), (208)
Ford Baker, Andrew Flynn, Joey Galindo, Ben Akason, Charlie Siebert, (Charlie Forbes), (Jackson Flick)
15:09.0, 15:10.0, 15:24.9, 15:25.1, 15:25.3, (15:25.7), (15:34.8)
21718Plainfield (South), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:16:21.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.7
14, 47, 172, 234, 251, (290), (350)
Christian Knowlton, Timmy Wade, James Sottosanto, Austin Ivec, Jake Schoo, (William Lathrop), (Will Lathrop)
14:36.0, 14:55.0, 15:25.9, 15:40.6, 15:43.7, (15:49.4), (15:58.8)
22730Naperville (Central), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:16:03.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:36.6
1, 134, 155, 159, 281, (338), (399)
Thomas Shilgalis, Seth Klein-Collins, Jack McCowin, Aaron Benson, Nethan Ramachandran, (Arthur Graham), (Jack Moccio)
14:11.4, 15:18.0, 15:22.4, 15:23.3, 15:48.0, (15:57.4), (16:09.1)
23735Rolling Meadows, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:16:27.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.8
12, 96, 163, 229, 235, (247), (287)
Eddie Lennon, Stephen Barretto, Matt Schoessling, Jack Martin, Jacob Wright, (Nate Orlyk), (Royce Piscitello)
14:33.0, 15:10.1, 15:24.4, 15:39.6, 15:40.8, (15:43.1), (15:48.9)
24870Minooka, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:17:15.5 | Spread (1st 5) 26.7
118, 138, 139, 232, 243, (259), (275)
Jordan Freese, Vincent Van Eck, Jason Hoffman, Daniel Schalk, Hunter Phillips, (Seth Joder), (Mark Dames)
15:15.8, 15:18.4, 15:18.7, 15:40.1, 15:42.5, (15:45.2), (15:47.1)
25871Chatham (Glenwood), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:17:06.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.1
72, 80, 99, 220, 400, (434), (496)
Dathan Maton, Graham Turk, Drey Maton, Cooper Peterson, Cameron Smith, (Thomas Herbst), (Aidan Peterson)
15:03.3, 15:05.5, 15:10.5, 15:37.7, 16:09.4, (16:16.5), (16:47.7)
871Lake Zurich, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:17:01.8 | Spread (1st 5) 59.7
54, 56, 115, 314, 332, (360), (493)
Jack Gilboy, Jacob Myers, Adam Cupples, Danny Burns, Patrick Hart, (Jack Mason), (Oscar Phillips)
14:57.3, 14:58.2, 15:14.8, 15:54.5, 15:57.0, (15:59.6), (16:43.7)
27931Geneva, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:17:09.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:22.0
32, 75, 142, 276, 406, (497), (512)
Ryan Kredell, Ben Calusinski, Kellen Cesarone, Valdis Slokenbergs, Eric Palmquist, (Colby Coronado), (Logan Keen)
14:48.4, 15:03.6, 15:19.3, 15:47.3, 16:10.4, (16:48.7), (17:00.5)
28936Glenview (Glenbrook South), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:17:29.0 | Spread (1st 5) 29.8
103, 149, 212, 235, 237, (251), (481)
Will Kelly, Will Houser, Charlie Schultz, James Kurtzweil, Brian Hiltebrand, (Joey Pauletto), (Harrison Wollney)
15:11.1, 15:20.7, 15:35.5, 15:40.8, 15:40.9, (15:43.7), (16:32.1)
29959Algonquin (Jacobs), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:17:22.9 | Spread (1st 5) 55.8
70, 85, 158, 300, 346, (381), (475)
Zach Albrecht, Mark Lemke, Andrew Doetsch, Daniel Sanders, Brett Bognar, (Brandon Cole), (Evan Ludlum)
15:02.6, 15:07.4, 15:23.1, 15:51.4, 15:58.4, (16:04.9), (16:29.6)
30963Whitney Young, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:16:52.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:34.6
5, 41, 277, 283, 357, (457), (499)
Sam Rivera, Charlie Nevins, Luke Lasley, Keaton Schwartz, Spencer Nelson, (Justin Villasenor), (Aidan Lorenz)
14:24.9, 14:52.0, 15:47.4, 15:48.2, 15:59.5, (16:22.3), (16:50.5)
31970Lockport (Twp.), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:17:29.6 | Spread (1st 5) 52.6
63, 118, 184, 297, 308, (350), (390)
Marc Schelli, Donovan Paske, Jacob Hinchley, Ross Cronholm, Alexander Kistinger, (Aidan Pajeau), (Brendan Diamond)
15:00.6, 15:15.8, 15:29.2, 15:50.8, 15:53.2, (15:58.8), (16:07.6)
32986Bloomington, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:17:23.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.6
29, 142, 160, 259, 396, (398), (476)
Nick Doud, Bradyn Olmstead, Evan Turnbull, Drew Gibson, Roger Mendiola, (Quinn Olson), (Bryce Reed)
14:47.7, 15:19.3, 15:23.4, 15:45.2, 16:08.3, (16:08.5), (16:30.0)
331025Batavia, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:17:45.4 | Spread (1st 5) 33.1
145, 152, 194, 227, 307, (437), (465)
Damian Rodriguez, Adam Kennedy, Christopher Levario, Joseph Knanishu, Reid Coyle, (Eamon Samsami), (Ryan Mansour)
15:19.9, 15:21.7, 15:31.5, 15:39.3, 15:53.0, (16:17.7), (16:23.9)
341095Dixon, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:17:53.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.9
73, 105, 231, 282, 404, (463), (495)
Collin Grady, Brock Drengenberg, Andrew Lohse, Christian Seagren, Cadyn Grafton, (Logan Griswold), (Aidan Johnson)
15:03.4, 15:12.1, 15:39.9, 15:48.1, 16:10.3, (16:23.2), (16:47.4)
351146Springfield, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:06.0 | Spread (1st 5) 58.9
88, 183, 192, 296, 387, (401), (505)
Kyle Boughter, Will Formea, Zach Kinison, Ryan Waldinger, Anthony Peralta, (Sam Forness), (Luke Flesner)
15:08.2, 15:29.0, 15:31.1, 15:50.6, 16:07.1, (16:09.8), (16:53.8)
361177Kaneland, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:09.9 | Spread (1st 5) 50.5
82, 144, 306, 310, 335, (427), (442)
Daniel Occhipinti, Austin Adams, Aidan Lodwig, Jacob Wielgos, Ethan Walker, (Ethan Neal), (Isaiah Dallal)
15:06.8, 15:19.4, 15:52.8, 15:53.6, 15:57.3, (16:13.8), (16:18.5)
371184Normal University, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:14.4 | Spread (1st 5) 41.0
125, 188, 199, 330, 342, (343), (485)
Jackson McClure, Dane Alexander, Cooper Wilken, Josh Nepomuceno, Sean Supan, (Alex Hess), (Andy Kehias)
15:16.9, 15:30.1, 15:32.8, 15:56.7, 15:57.9, (15:58.0), (16:33.3)
1184Stanford (Olympia), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:17.1 | Spread (1st 5) 33.8
185, 193, 210, 222, 374, (438), (440)
Jon Neville, Logan Wheeler, Charlie Kistner, Anthony Ragland, Parker Kistner, (Carter Fairfield), (Owen Dare)
15:29.4, 15:31.2, 15:35.1, 15:38.2, 16:03.2, (16:17.9), (16:18.2)
391194Libertyville, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:04.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.6
42, 177, 259, 354, 362, (429), (474)
Will Gordon, Liam Tucker, Jonathan Timm, Ali Faiz, Max Sauers, (Andrew Clark), (Ben Johnson)
14:52.1, 15:27.7, 15:45.2, 15:59.3, 15:59.7, (16:14.6), (16:29.5)
401201Aurora (Waubonsie Valley), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:20.8 | Spread (1st 5) 37.7
123, 211, 268, 286, 313, (349), (472)
Wes Beitler, Zach Benziger, Jackson Bukala, Eryk Stewart, John Caron, (Alex Barenbrugge), (Nathan Sheppard)
15:16.6, 15:35.4, 15:45.8, 15:48.7, 15:54.3, (15:58.7), (16:27.2)
411255Chicago (Jones), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:32.8 | Spread (1st 5) 24.6
195, 200, 240, 290, 330, (348), (367)
Anthony Maida, Ryan DeSantis, A.J. Fundator, Alexander Fundator, Michael Villa, (Ian Bacon), (Aaron Hou)
15:32.1, 15:32.9, 15:41.7, 15:49.4, 15:56.7, (15:58.5), (16:00.9)
421269Marmion Academy, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:31.9 | Spread (1st 5) 40.9
126, 217, 251, 332, 343, (368), (436)
Anthony Zangler, Keoni English, Jack Brewster, Jake Coffman, Alex Carlson, (Keegan Bennett), (Trevis Clementi)
15:17.1, 15:36.1, 15:43.7, 15:57.0, 15:58.0, (16:01.3), (16:17.5)
431271Aurora (West Aurora), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:36.7 | Spread (1st 5) 19.3
203, 219, 272, 274, 303, (357), (403)
Nicholas Rivera, Jackson Morrill, Calvin Watts, Julian DeLeon, Jarod Gollwitzer, (Will Nicholas), (Seth Kunio)
15:33.2, 15:37.3, 15:46.7, 15:47.0, 15:52.5, (15:59.5), (16:10.2)
441276DeKalb, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:29.2 | Spread (1st 5) 48.8
126, 150, 242, 374, 384, (511), (519)
Aidan Donohue, Emmanuel Yepiz, Jacob Trapp, Juan Castro, Riley Marks, (Eric Jang), (Mario Montoya)
15:17.1, 15:20.8, 15:42.2, 16:03.2, 16:05.9, (17:00.3), (17:13.8)
451284Benet Academy, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:32.8 | Spread (1st 5) 49.9
109, 197, 290, 315, 373, (404), (415)
Connor O'Keefe, Ben Grundman, Sean Donnelly, Jack Robinson, Dominic Adams, (William Forman), (Jack Tams)
15:13.2, 15:32.4, 15:49.4, 15:54.7, 16:03.1, (16:10.3), (16:12.1)
461291Loyola Academy, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:40.0 | Spread (1st 5) 23.5
195, 213, 263, 299, 321, (377), (385)
Spencer Dzyacky, Jack Lynch, Spencer Werner, Zachary Swanson, Eli Miller, (Ian Gallo), (Alex Owens)
15:32.1, 15:35.6, 15:45.4, 15:51.3, 15:55.6, (16:03.4), (16:06.8)
471293Clifton (Central), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:31.8 | Spread (1st 5) 49.1
140, 157, 233, 370, 393, (500), (503)
Isaiah Ditta, Jeremy Snejberg, Trevor Swanson, Jarod Snejberg, Blake Stua, (Christian Ladehoff), (Caden Chamness)
15:18.8, 15:22.9, 15:40.4, 16:01.8, 16:07.9, (16:50.9), (16:53.4)
481308Wheaton (North), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:33.4 | Spread (1st 5) 55.4
76, 262, 280, 328, 362, (388), (392)
Connor Zydek, Josh Gorup, Will Roth, Kevin Boehm, John Logan, (Mauricio Xochitecatl), (Lucas Urchell)
15:04.3, 15:45.3, 15:47.6, 15:56.5, 15:59.7, (16:07.5), (16:07.8)
491348Dundee-Crown, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:42.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:18.9
64, 122, 277, 441, 444, (491), (514)
Adam Swanson, Lucas Janikowski, Mark Jensen, Kyle Wizgird, Max Wizgird, (Brian Hernandez), (Christian Azar)
15:00.7, 15:16.4, 15:47.4, 16:18.4, 16:19.6, (16:42.5), (17:05.0)
501351Warren Township, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:48.3 | Spread (1st 5) 45.5
178, 201, 263, 285, 424, (447), (453)
Griffin Pasha, Brian Holland, Luke Wiley, Andrew Metcalf, Carlos Villa, (Hunter Subry), (John Wiser)
15:27.9, 15:33.1, 15:45.4, 15:48.5, 16:13.4, (16:20.5), (16:21.7)
511359J. Sterling Morton Township, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:32.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.1
17, 255, 256, 365, 466, (501), (517)
Guillermo Ibarra, Pedro Ocampo, Anthony Munoz, Kenneth Sandoval, Jonathan Garcia, (Juan Duran), (Aaron Delgado)
14:38.8, 15:44.2, 15:44.9, 16:00.1, 16:24.9, (16:51.9), (17:12.0)
521362Sycamore, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:45.9 | Spread (1st 5) 36.0
161, 186, 318, 340, 357, (420), (424)
Aaron Trier, David Lerohl, Jack Cambier, Bailin Farrell, Dayton Ward, (Paul Ruetten), (Lucas McKay)
15:23.5, 15:29.6, 15:55.5, 15:57.8, 15:59.5, (16:12.6), (16:13.4)
531363Evanston (Twp.), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:46.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.8
52, 166, 245, 432, 468, (477), (492)
Max Peterson, Max Ebeling, James Moran, Conor Ward, Julion Michelin, (Jack Rutstein), (Ellis Alan)
14:56.4, 15:25.1, 15:42.9, 16:16.1, 16:26.2, (16:31.0), (16:42.7)
541369Lincolnshire (Stevenson), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:45.6 | Spread (1st 5) 58.1
108, 134, 332, 386, 409, (428), (459)
Anthony Rodriguez, Alex Beckerman, Cameron Coffey, Alan Sherman, Corey Pacernick, (Cameron Sprague), (Daniel Saltz)
15:12.8, 15:18.0, 15:57.0, 16:06.9, 16:10.9, (16:14.5), (16:22.5)
551385Wheeling, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:42.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.5
57, 170, 356, 396, 406, (409), (506)
Tyler Polak, Jackson Gross, Jordan Teran, Bryan Martinez, Greg Sevilla, (Sebastian Vences-Perez), (Esteban Lagunes)
14:58.9, 15:25.6, 15:59.4, 16:08.3, 16:10.4, (16:10.9), (16:54.9)
561390Lake Forest, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:10.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:07.5
31, 112, 269, 470, 508, (516), (523)
Nathan Schmitt, Ben Rosa, Kaleb Whiteside, Elijah Fietsam, Casey Hippel, (Nicholas Tegel), (Joshua Lane)
14:48.0, 15:14.0, 15:46.0, 16:27.0, 16:55.5, (17:07.7), (17:28.8)
571400Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:53.0 | Spread (1st 5) 55.0
130, 132, 302, 415, 421, (435), (473)
Jacob Flynn, John Walls, Liam Linnen, John Rittereiser, Christian Coletta, (Michael Lesak), (Thomas Novy)
15:17.8, 15:17.9, 15:52.4, 16:12.1, 16:12.8, (16:17.1), (16:27.4)
581413Centralia, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:58.3 | Spread (1st 5) 34.8
180, 240, 249, 368, 376, (518), (525)
Crede Correll, Cory Fleeman, Brooks Harlan, Matt Speidel, Jared Brothers, (Felipe Caimi), (Alec Cross)
15:28.5, 15:41.7, 15:43.5, 16:01.3, 16:03.3, (17:13.7), (17:37.0)
591414Metamora, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:02.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.9
118, 214, 243, 394, 445, (450), (480)
Adam Gilbreath-Glaub, Jacob Gray, Ian O'Laughlin, Reagan Pace, Evan Johnson, (Austin Gale), (Andrew Springer)
15:15.8, 15:35.9, 15:42.5, 16:08.1, 16:19.7, (16:20.9), (16:32.0)
601416Elmwood, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:59.6 | Spread (1st 5) 22.9
216, 222, 288, 338, 352, (413), (482)
Jacob Brown, Luke Hoffmann, Thomas Harmon, Alex Feller, Griff Inskeep, (Blake Rosenbohm), (Victor Lampe)
15:36.0, 15:38.2, 15:49.1, 15:57.4, 15:58.9, (16:11.7), (16:32.4)
611439Palatine, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:50.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.3
28, 312, 328, 380, 391, (422), (462)
Richie Jacobo, Andrew Duran, Joe Ahlgrim, Ian Cameron, Luke Sauerland, (Cole Kiefer), (Andrew Johns)
14:47.4, 15:54.0, 15:56.5, 16:04.5, 16:07.7, (16:13.0), (16:22.9)
621459Monticello, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:45.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:30.6
19, 317, 354, 360, 409, (431), (439)
Garrett Dixon, Luke Sokolowski, Josiah Ratts, Morgan Dixon, Ethan Bright, (Josh Baysore), (Ryan Bright)
14:40.3, 15:55.3, 15:59.3, 15:59.6, 16:10.9, (16:15.9), (16:18.0)
631470Mt. Prospect (Prospect), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:02.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:16.2
50, 303, 311, 388, 418, (453), (487)
Erik Snell, Logan Mertes, Thomas Walter, Andy McNally, Kendall Morrow, (Paul Khairallah), (T.J. Garland)
14:56.0, 15:52.5, 15:53.9, 16:07.5, 16:12.2, (16:21.7), (16:35.2)
641518Burlington (Central), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:17.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:37.9
45, 254, 318, 423, 478, (479), (510)
Anthony Farmer, Gio Martinez, Jack Hartmann, Adam Kries, Logan Andersen, (Tyler Gerke), (Zac Schmidt)
14:53.4, 15:44.0, 15:55.5, 16:13.1, 16:31.3, (16:31.5), (16:59.3)
651539Cary-Grove, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:19.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.2
82, 173, 379, 450, 455, (467), (483)
Maxum Caesar, Derek Warren, Ian Barnes, James Wozniak, Ryan Peters, (Joseph Drage), (Andrew Lewis)
15:06.8, 15:26.0, 16:04.0, 16:20.9, 16:22.0, (16:25.4), (16:33.0)
661542Normal Community West, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:11.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:10.7
9, 294, 323, 426, 490, (503), (513)
Charlie Wetzel, Luke Reinhart, Gabriel Bush, Cody Dunn, Elijah Bush, (Josh Perry), (Grayson Talaski)
14:30.9, 15:49.8, 15:55.7, 16:13.6, 16:41.6, (16:53.4), (17:03.5)
671559Danville, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:26.8 | Spread (1st 5) 59.9
156, 271, 289, 383, 460, (515), (520)
Michael Moreman, Ricky Oakley, Lenox Li, Noah Hile, Lukas Burleson, (Roberto Rangel), (Tyler Surprenant)
15:22.7, 15:46.4, 15:49.3, 16:05.8, 16:22.6, (17:07.0), (17:14.0)
681563Lane Tech, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:22.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.8
79, 305, 335, 414, 430, (433), (455)
Julian Higueros, Jack Burns, Frank Burke-Olson, Jonathan Cattan, Jonathon Archer, (Tommy Donohoe), (Nick Gloss)
15:05.4, 15:52.7, 15:57.3, 16:12.0, 16:15.2, (16:16.3), (16:22.0)
691569Carbondale, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:39.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.4
146, 186, 279, 470, 488, (498), (524)
Ethan Cherry, Alex Partlow, Tucker Poshard, Jackson Watts, Ethan Stevens, (Rawley Beck), (Jackson Beaupre)
15:20.0, 15:29.6, 15:47.5, 16:27.0, 16:35.4, (16:49.9), (17:36.6)
701592Washington, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:34.5 | Spread (1st 5) 30.8
239, 246, 316, 372, 419, (461), (489)
Avery Davidson, Chris Hurd, Ben Learned, Reese Borlin, Garret Roberts, (Jackson Ward), (Zach Tranchitella)
15:41.6, 15:43.0, 15:55.2, 16:02.3, 16:12.4, (16:22.7), (16:38.9)
711622El Paso-Gridley, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:40.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.1
113, 295, 325, 443, 446, (494), (522)
Noah Smith, Asa Smith, Bo Halvorsen, Mason Ringger, Matt Ingalsbe, (Nathan DeMarb), (Noah Ludy)
15:14.1, 15:50.5, 15:56.2, 16:19.3, 16:20.2, (16:47.1), (17:25.4)
721637Aurora (East), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:45.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.4
114, 224, 382, 448, 469, (501), (509)
Jesus Nava, Hugo Mosqueda, Miguel Leon, Cristian Gonzalez, Huitzi Del Real, (Glenn Fowler), (Hugo Diego)
15:14.3, 15:38.4, 16:05.3, 16:20.6, 16:26.7, (16:51.9), (16:57.5)
731647Crystal Lake (Central), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:46.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.9
111, 272, 366, 412, 486, (507), (521)
Keegan Smalley, Jack Flynn, Austin May, Adam Zentner, Julian Ryerson, (Nate Kopp), (Trevor May)
15:13.9, 15:46.7, 16:00.2, 16:11.4, 16:33.8, (16:55.2), (17:15.5)
741678Lakes Community, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:51.0 | Spread (1st 5) 50.5
189, 238, 394, 408, 449, (452), (458)
Jack Erwin, Owen Wenberg, Jack Engel, Rj Migas, Charlie Halberg, (Talon Knauf), (Ethan Schommer)
15:30.2, 15:41.3, 16:08.1, 16:10.7, 16:20.7, (16:21.6), (16:22.4)
751704Plainfield (North), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:53.0 | Spread (1st 5) 18.9
298, 309, 324, 371, 402, (415), (483)
Matthew Thomas, Ryan Maseman, Nick Lowe, Patrick McManaman, Jack Anderson, (Sean Curran), (Jacob Henry)
15:51.2, 15:53.4, 15:56.1, 16:02.2, 16:10.1, (16:12.1), (16:33.0)

Womens

1127Naperville (North), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:50.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.4
3, 22, 30, 33, 39, (40), (46)
Alex Morris, Maggie Gamboa, Campbell Petersen, Lucy Westlake, Audrey Mendrys, (Claire Hill), (Megan Driscoll)
16:10.5, 17:01.6, 17:08.5, 17:12.1, 17:17.9, (17:18.1), (17:25.3)
2128Yorkville, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:57.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.9
6, 12, 14, 37, 59, (111), (118)
Helena Kleronomos, Kailey Fox, Emily Eberhart, Hailey Simmons, Olivia Borowiak, (Sara Klemm), (Anna Hunter)
16:35.5, 16:42.7, 16:46.8, 17:15.7, 17:36.4, (17:59.4), (18:02.7)
3203Downers Grove (South), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:28.6 | Spread (1st 5) 55.0
10, 34, 48, 54, 57, (83), (132)
Brenna Cohoon, Melissa Weidner, Erin Reidy, Kennedy Warden, Rebecca Diddia, (Becky Versaskas), (Alex Spang)
16:40.2, 17:13.7, 17:26.1, 17:33.4, 17:35.2, (17:47.7), (18:06.7)
4333Lyons Township, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:49.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.7
18, 40, 55, 81, 139, (144), (148)
Kate Dickman, Marta Kogucki, Sarah Barcelona, Maggie Abbs, Emily Henkel, (Maddie Cranny), (Claire Williams)
17:00.2, 17:18.1, 17:33.9, 17:47.1, 18:09.9, (18:12.2), (18:13.3)
5403Minooka, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:14.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.2
8, 58, 86, 116, 135, (259), (269)
Vivian Van Eck, Julia Dames, Kathryn Cichon, Jocelyn Host, Alyssa Hrusosky, (Katelyn Gall), (Audrey Boles)
16:38.0, 17:35.8, 17:51.4, 18:01.9, 18:07.2, (18:42.4), (18:45.4)
6410Wheaton Warrenville South, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:45.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:43.3
9, 20, 51, 146, 184, (184), (193)
Samantha Poglitsch, Laurel Moneysmith, Kaitlyn Nenninger, Haley Ansiel, Tess Rucoba, (Annie Maccbobby), (Sarah Kulkarni)
16:39.4, 17:00.7, 17:29.7, 18:12.5, 18:22.7, (18:22.7), (18:25.5)
7432Winnetka (New Trier), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:49.8 | Spread (1st 5) 52.9
50, 62, 69, 71, 180, (187), (230)
Bridget Forbes, Marlee Fradkin, Leah Ulrich, Elizabeth Finnigan, Emma Braband, (Eileen Wolff), (Ellie Finnigan)
17:28.4, 17:37.0, 17:41.3, 17:41.8, 18:21.3, (18:24.1), (18:34.4)
8441Mt. Prospect (Prospect), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:17.8 | Spread (1st 5) 13.5
72, 85, 87, 95, 102, (104), (150)
Julia O'Grady, Audrey Ginsberg, Marissa Valentini, Jenna Baltes, Annika Erickson, (Emily Hubbard), (Reese Lettow)
17:43.3, 17:50.6, 17:51.6, 17:55.5, 17:56.8, (17:57.5), (18:14.0)
9517Oswego, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:00.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.5
27, 44, 78, 172, 196, (262), (316)
Becca Corbett, Isabelle Christiansen, Ella Hale, Paige Bohnert, Caitlin Guist, (Peyton Brueck), (Becky Jermolowicz)
17:06.5, 17:22.3, 17:45.8, 18:19.7, 18:26.0, (18:43.4), (18:53.7)
10558Batavia, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:15.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:22.6
2, 28, 151, 162, 215, (250), (315)
Katrina Schlenker, Mia Gianfrancesco, Jenna Schifferer, Audrey Pellico, Alexa Andrews, (Erin O'Brien), (Katie Cole)
16:07.4, 17:07.6, 18:14.1, 18:16.6, 18:30.0, (18:40.1), (18:53.6)
11582Glenbard West, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:06.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:31.3
1, 16, 131, 213, 221, (244), (244)
Katelynne Hart, Katie Hohe, Audrey Allman, Abby Hoffman, Delaney Engel, (Chloe Connolly), (Anna Nickoley)
15:59.9, 16:59.7, 18:06.3, 18:29.6, 18:31.2, (18:38.5), (18:38.5)
12586Oak Park-River Forest, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:04.6 | Spread (1st 5) 40.0
61, 100, 117, 145, 163, (199), (400)
Nora Wollen, Violet Harper, Josephine Welin, Hannah Thompson, Samantha Duwe, (Parker Hulen), (Audrey Lewis)
17:36.8, 17:56.5, 18:02.2, 18:12.3, 18:16.8, (18:26.3), (19:18.4)
13621Barrington, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:00.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:56.7
13, 32, 82, 237, 257, (282), (444)
Molly FitzPatrick, Alyssa Norris, Anne Berquist, Morgan Magro, Eve Hoeltgen, (Gaby Andrews), (Julia Renetzky)
16:44.6, 17:11.4, 17:47.5, 18:35.9, 18:41.3, (18:48.2), (19:31.0)
14668Cary-Grove, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:24.9 | Spread (1st 5) 57.7
65, 92, 109, 164, 238, (326), (421)
Maggie Mason, Morgan Dieschbourg, Allison Drage, Delaney Blohm, Ellie Miller, (Abby Williams), (Teagan Hayes)
17:38.3, 17:54.4, 17:58.8, 18:17.4, 18:36.0, (18:57.8), (19:23.7)
15674Hinsdale (Central), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:56.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:36.1
15, 103, 169, 192, 195, (218), (337)
Mckenna Revord, Kayla Byrne, Melanie Chafin, Taylor Wagner, Bella Pisani, (Caitlin Chval), (Diana Denemark)
16:49.7, 17:57.0, 18:18.6, 18:24.9, 18:25.8, (18:30.6), (19:00.9)
16681Benet Academy, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:37.5 | Spread (1st 5) 35.7
75, 134, 138, 160, 174, (235), (341)
Emily Spellman, Mae Tully, Meaghan Andrews, Joy Jackson, Elisabeth Camic, (Amelia Parisi), (Jessica Jugovich)
17:44.6, 18:06.9, 18:09.3, 18:16.4, 18:20.3, (18:35.4), (19:01.9)
17684Elmhurst (York), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:23.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.7
38, 151, 161, 167, 167, (246), (256)
Sarah May, Lydia Hickey, Emma Kern, Katelyn Winton, Grace Moriarty, (Katelyn Leonard), (Kathleen Buhrfiend)
17:15.8, 18:14.1, 18:16.5, 18:18.5, 18:18.5, (18:38.9), (18:41.1)
684Fox Lake (Grant), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:43.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:06.5
4, 128, 154, 159, 239, (263), (289)
Aly Negovetich, Jana Nehila, Danielle Osmon, Eva Cardy, Drue Polka, (Eliza Scoggin), (Laura Bishop)
16:30.1, 18:05.4, 18:14.6, 18:16.3, 18:36.6, (18:43.6), (18:49.6)
19694Belvidere (North), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:05.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:30.0
43, 53, 94, 210, 294, (314), (481)
Gianna Sagona, Madison Diercks, Sydnie Elder, Caitlin Corso, Trina Kazluski, (Natalie Horgan), (Olivia Zaluckyj)
17:20.0, 17:30.9, 17:55.3, 18:29.1, 18:50.0, (18:53.4), (19:48.8)
20741Palatine (Fremd), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:59.9 | Spread (1st 5) 24.0
107, 121, 155, 175, 183, (198), (308)
Rebecca Markham, Emme Beaupre, Julia LaDuke, Emma Odle, Marisa Ban, (Julia Finegan), (Sara Nolting)
17:58.5, 18:03.4, 18:14.8, 18:20.7, 18:22.5, (18:26.2), (18:52.3)
21762Eureka, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:21.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:02.3
17, 80, 147, 175, 343, (372), (522)
Emma Argo, Alexi Fogo, Tessa Wiegand, Lexi Grober, Elle Knapp, (Anna Perry), (Nora Robinson)
16:59.8, 17:46.4, 18:12.8, 18:20.7, 19:02.1, (19:10.4), (21:00.7)
22778Hersey, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:00.6 | Spread (1st 5) 56.2
63, 137, 157, 196, 225, (230), (307)
Katie Fredian, Jane Stefaniak, Erin Barton, Teagan Beckley, Nora Viers, (Hannah Kersemeier), (Veronica Makowski)
17:37.5, 18:08.1, 18:15.3, 18:26.0, 18:33.7, (18:34.4), (18:52.2)
23779Palatine, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:39.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.1
29, 108, 179, 189, 274, (345), (385)
Anne Marie Jordan, Kate Lechowicz, Ellie Roy, Liz Lechowicz, Mia Solano, (Laura Seeberger), (Ellise Condon)
17:07.8, 17:58.7, 18:21.2, 18:24.6, 18:46.9, (19:02.4), (19:14.2)
24794O'Fallon, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:11.6 | Spread (1st 5) 34.3
98, 136, 142, 201, 217, (370), (430)
Julia Monson, Sofia Parker, Peyton Schieppe, Kaitlyn Walker, Emma Jordan, (Kimberly Davenport), (Maddy Vorce)
17:55.9, 18:07.4, 18:11.2, 18:26.9, 18:30.2, (19:10.1), (19:27.8)
25825Edwardsville, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:41.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:37.4
35, 70, 121, 293, 306, (327), (447)
Abby Korak, Maddie Miller, Hannah Stuart, Makenna Lueking, Elise Krone, (Emiley England), (Kiara Delgado)
17:14.7, 17:41.6, 18:03.4, 18:49.9, 18:52.1, (18:57.9), (19:31.4)
26830Crystal Lake (South), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:05.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.7
47, 96, 205, 209, 273, (448), (499)
Mackenzie Aldridge, Olivia Beckwith, Chelsea Greene, Emma Murphy, Addie Frisch, (Elise Gorman), (Bianca Garay)
17:25.8, 17:55.7, 18:28.6, 18:28.9, 18:46.5, (19:32.0), (20:08.4)
27847Hononegah, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:25.0 | Spread (1st 5) 44.6
89, 112, 175, 230, 241, (333), (414)
Alicia Repka, Taylor Frommer, Hailey Henry, Katie Johnston, Lauren Johnston, (Kaela Stewart), (Jordan Tresemer)
17:52.9, 17:59.5, 18:20.7, 18:34.4, 18:37.5, (18:59.5), (19:21.8)
28898Downers Grove (North), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:45.1 | Spread (1st 5) 31.0
132, 151, 172, 201, 242, (251), (387)
Melissa Jachim, Katie Figliomeni, Eva Bednard, Ellie Gross, Rylan Gaspar, (Ashley Novak), (Gianna Ferraro)
18:06.7, 18:14.1, 18:19.7, 18:26.9, 18:37.7, (18:40.3), (19:14.6)
29904Vernon Hills, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:42.4 | Spread (1st 5) 30.6
120, 129, 213, 216, 226, (317), (353)
Emma Wakefield, Hannah Ray, Payton Makowskyj, Leah Wilkowski, Ryan Schofield, (Carly Sear), (Kathryn Wilkowski)
18:03.2, 18:05.7, 18:29.6, 18:30.1, 18:33.8, (18:53.9), (19:04.2)
30959Lockport (Twp.), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:54.4 | Spread (1st 5) 50.9
101, 113, 221, 247, 277, (309), (406)
Kate Wojcikiewicz, Josephine Bober, Anna Kozak, Samantha Weisner, Eleanor Fahrner, (Alexandra Skibicki), (Abbey Kozak)
17:56.6, 17:59.8, 18:31.2, 18:39.3, 18:47.5, (18:52.4), (19:20.0)
311030Tolono (Unity), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:15.5 | Spread (1st 5) 55.7
90, 140, 254, 261, 285, (325), (341)
Caroline Bachert, Jordan Harmon, Audrey Hancock, Kylie Decker, Evelyn Atkins, (Taylor Joop), (Harper Hancock)
17:53.3, 18:10.0, 18:40.4, 18:42.8, 18:49.0, (18:57.5), (19:01.9)
321077Normal University, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:15.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.1
60, 110, 272, 279, 356, (375), (431)
Ella Bittner, Mackie Madix, Lizzy Zacharias, Emmy Mussey, Britany Ziemer, (Kendy Ummel), (Lyndsey Wolters)
17:36.5, 17:59.0, 18:46.4, 18:47.6, 19:05.6, (19:10.9), (19:28.2)
331103Rock Falls, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:30.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.0
74, 205, 255, 275, 294, (458), (493)
Bailee Fortney, Erin Porter, Alex Gomez, Bryahna Ganther, Tayler Lippens, (Xheneta Beqiri), (Calin Gaulrapp)
17:44.0, 18:28.6, 18:40.7, 18:47.3, 18:50.0, (19:37.9), (20:03.1)
1103St. Charles (North), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:52.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:29.1
21, 73, 171, 396, 442, (446), (517)
Rachel Price, Grace Dorrance, Natalie Galvan, Ella Townsend, Macy Watts, (Rylie Kaufmann), (Maddie Wiltrout)
17:01.1, 17:43.5, 18:19.5, 19:17.8, 19:30.2, (19:31.3), (20:41.4)
351110Hoffman Estates, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:37.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.3
91, 180, 203, 220, 416, (439), (474)
Nikki Rong, Anna Miller, Michelle Diaz, Bella Alansari, Jada Byndom, (Mikkaela Palmer), (Isabella Alansari)
17:54.3, 18:21.3, 18:27.9, 18:31.1, 19:22.6, (19:29.2), (19:44.0)
361119Algonquin (Jacobs), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:35.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.7
114, 124, 149, 347, 385, (393), (402)
Elisabeth Kania, Alyson Doherty, Alyssa Demma, Kelly Carpenter, Lindsey Loga, (Alexandra Skuza), (Meghan Lemke)
18:00.5, 18:03.9, 18:13.8, 19:03.2, 19:14.2, (19:16.4), (19:18.7)
371128Lincolnshire (Stevenson), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:28.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:32.5
67, 99, 271, 311, 380, (485), (508)
Kendall Roberts, Natalie Sorenson, Michelle Yu, Caimin Xi, Helena Ebeling, (Emma Finnegan), (Emily Fejes)
17:40.3, 17:56.3, 18:46.3, 18:52.8, 19:12.8, (19:53.9), (20:23.1)
381130Libertyville, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:18.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:00.2
42, 141, 188, 357, 402, (426), (469)
Brielle Rochester, Bree Ponchak, Annalese Chudy, Payton Golwas, Lyann Tam, (Katharine Meyer), (Sydney Donovan)
17:18.5, 18:10.8, 18:24.5, 19:05.8, 19:18.7, (19:26.2), (19:41.9)
391152Morton, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:22.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:51.1
19, 88, 93, 470, 482, (490), (518)
Aspen Gordon, Meagan Moreno, Emma Skinner, Adeline Smith, Abigail Dryden, (Emily Klopfenstein), (Tenley Dowell)
17:00.6, 17:52.3, 17:54.6, 19:43.0, 19:51.7, (20:00.9), (20:44.1)
401177Chicago (Latin), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:52.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:29.5
25, 31, 268, 404, 449, (515), (523)
Marianne Mihas, Ava Parekh, McKenna Fellows, Olivia Syftestad, Clare Hardiman, (Lizzie Nash), (Charlotte O'Toole)
17:04.3, 17:08.8, 18:45.2, 19:19.9, 19:33.8, (20:36.1), (21:20.9)
411187Prairie Ridge, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:49.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.2
76, 178, 199, 352, 382, (398), (425)
Chelsea Gale, Michaela Pieroni, Carsen Forte, Chloe Gale, Katie Harth, (Alaura Busch), (Delaney Minutillo)
17:44.9, 18:21.1, 18:26.3, 19:04.1, 19:13.1, (19:18.3), (19:25.9)
421218Geneva, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:29.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:16.3
23, 212, 247, 336, 400, (437), (444)
Sophia McDonnell, Andrine Larsen, Lauren Hasty, Kayla Stone, Lily Ryan, (Sarah Pratt), (Emily Belanger)
17:02.1, 18:29.5, 18:39.3, 19:00.6, 19:18.4, (19:29.0), (19:31.0)
431251Glenview (Glenbrook South), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:44.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:42.9
26, 79, 227, 440, 479, (511), (513)
Kate Jortberg, Lauren Hayes, Molly Durow, Claire Williams, Catherine Nowak, (Alex Kleeman), (Lila Frick)
17:05.7, 17:46.0, 18:33.9, 19:29.8, 19:48.6, (20:26.0), (20:34.0)
441254Warren Township, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:16.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:16.1
127, 210, 242, 264, 411, (451), (461)
Raina Rice, Taylor Latza, Athena McGinn, Ashley Kachurik, Madison Juenger, (Hailey Smith), (Brooke Sturt)
18:05.1, 18:29.1, 18:37.7, 18:43.7, 19:21.2, (19:35.2), (19:38.8)
451257St. Charles (East), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:23.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:37.0
11, 277, 284, 291, 394, (452), (483)
Alice Abbott, Amber Lampkin, Stephanie Martens, Gia Klasa, Grace Jackson, (Venezia Munoz), (Hannah Kilpatrick)
16:40.3, 18:47.5, 18:48.7, 18:49.7, 19:17.3, (19:35.5), (19:52.4)
461315Mundelein, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:34.4 | Spread (1st 5) 42.2
204, 219, 240, 281, 371, (489), (497)
Jordyn Miller, Andrea Cordova, Claire Schoenfield, Leslye Rodriguez, Jeanelle Jimenez, (Emily Bauman), (Hope Peterson)
18:28.1, 18:31.0, 18:36.9, 18:48.1, 19:10.3, (19:59.3), (20:04.8)
471316Wheaton (North), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:26.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.3
118, 193, 305, 317, 383, (434), (471)
Tavinya Taylor, Sophie Daigle, Sophia Spencer, Quinn Wagner, Eleanor Quinn, (Anna Roe), (Katie Fitzgibbons)
18:02.7, 18:25.5, 18:50.8, 18:53.9, 19:14.0, (19:28.3), (19:43.4)
1316Whitney Young, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:13.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:04.3
45, 158, 289, 396, 428, (491), (502)
Ella Behrens, Daphnie Murray, Ellie Odom, Stella Ljung, Emma Young, (Marley Kravitz), (Ava Hunter)
17:23.0, 18:15.8, 18:49.6, 19:17.8, 19:27.3, (20:01.7), (20:10.8)
491322Plainfield (North), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:13.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.0
49, 275, 329, 331, 338, (366), (443)
Juliana Stogsdill, Aminah Hussain, Emily Bedford, Sarah Conley, Lauren Walczak, (Caitlin Russel), (Riley Frankel)
17:28.1, 18:47.3, 18:58.2, 18:58.7, 19:01.1, (19:08.6), (19:30.3)
501338Huntley, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:39.1 | Spread (1st 5) 47.0
182, 229, 265, 294, 368, (404), (407)
Bailey Wilk, Rachael Morrison, Madison Overly, Rachel Carlson, Genevieve Collatz, (Grace Allen), (Emily Glass)
18:22.1, 18:34.1, 18:43.8, 18:50.0, 19:09.1, (19:19.9), (19:20.3)
511348Naperville (Central), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:41.4 | Spread (1st 5) 35.6
186, 251, 266, 312, 333, (340), (365)
Kayla Zimmer, Emily R. Scott, Madeline Engels, Althea Foster, Haley Engels, (Michelle Loar), (Thrisha Bandepallee)
18:23.9, 18:40.3, 18:44.6, 18:53.1, 18:59.5, (19:01.8), (19:08.2)
521351Washington, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:43.1 | Spread (1st 5) 54.3
169, 190, 233, 378, 381, (412), (498)
Jadyn Jacobs, Joy English, Brooke Evans, Emily Baker, Hannah Bennett, (Katie Geisz), (Madeline Kogelis)
18:18.6, 18:24.7, 18:34.5, 19:12.4, 19:12.9, (19:21.6), (20:05.9)
531366Dixon, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:42.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:42.3
96, 115, 301, 395, 459, (496), (506)
Paige Stees, Jade Miller, Taylor Renkes, Nicquelette Fazekas, Taylor Hills, (Grace Johnson), (Taylor Harrison)
17:55.7, 18:00.7, 18:50.5, 19:17.6, 19:38.0, (20:03.9), (20:19.6)
541382Mahomet-Seymour, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:34.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.1
56, 126, 349, 420, 431, (460), (471)
Elizabeth Sims, Brisa McGrath, Olivia Bunting, Madi Balbach, Grace Lietz, (Delaney King), (Emily Bednar)
17:34.1, 18:04.4, 19:04.0, 19:23.6, 19:28.2, (19:38.7), (19:43.4)
1382Oswego (East), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:35.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:07.0
52, 166, 320, 390, 454, (478), (479)
Madison Zarembski, Morgan Ede, Katherine Sim, Naylah Allen, Kara Webb, (Elyssa Gall), (Ana Barroso)
17:30.0, 18:18.2, 18:54.8, 19:15.8, 19:37.0, (19:47.1), (19:48.6)
561396Fenwick, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:53.7 | Spread (1st 5) 57.3
165, 260, 280, 303, 388, (423), (475)
Laura Durkin, Marie O'Brien, Maria Quinn, Arlene Amaya, Katie Cahill, (Mary Bridget Donahue), (Mikaela Burns)
18:17.6, 18:42.7, 18:47.9, 18:50.6, 19:14.9, (19:24.8), (19:45.3)
571397Evanston (Twp.), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:40.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.8
83, 320, 327, 332, 335, (383), (435)
Abigail Osterlund, Eavan Norman, Ciara Connell, Catherine Lynch, Mia Dzwierzynski, (Hannah Lipman), (Hope Leman)
17:47.7, 18:54.8, 18:57.9, 18:59.3, 19:00.5, (19:14.0), (19:28.6)
581404Dunlap, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:55.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.5
105, 207, 249, 415, 428, (466), (467)
Macy Priess, Abby Banister, Sierra Cenek, Paige Acklie, Jordan Serrahn, (Abby Johnson), (Kylie Webb)
17:57.8, 18:28.7, 18:40.0, 19:21.9, 19:27.3, (19:40.6), (19:41.1)
591417Burlington (Central), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:59.4 | Spread (1st 5) 33.9
224, 228, 283, 322, 360, (416), (505)
Erin Jossart, Natalia Rodriguez, Brooke Barkocy, Lauren Dowd, Avery Andersen, (Fiona Pedone), (Jocelyn Victoria)
18:33.4, 18:34.0, 18:48.5, 18:56.2, 19:07.3, (19:22.6), (20:18.3)
601445Winnebago, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:17.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:17.9
77, 143, 363, 367, 495, (501), (512)
Natalia Martino, Katie Erb, Renee Rittmeyer, Sophia Martino, Aurora Insko, (Ella Maher), (Taylor Ward)
17:45.3, 18:11.8, 19:08.0, 19:08.7, 20:03.2, (20:09.5), (20:26.5)
611459Lakes Community, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:12.6 | Spread (1st 5) 3:08.6
5, 270, 344, 372, 468, (500), (509)
Brooke Stromsland, Olivia Schmitt, Alex Bryant, Rae Dwyer, Simone Lippmann, (Morgan Gillespie), (Megan Knuettel)
16:32.8, 18:45.7, 19:02.3, 19:10.4, 19:41.4, (20:08.8), (20:24.4)
621460St. Joseph (Ogden), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:02.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.9
125, 299, 319, 349, 368, (389), (391)
Cassidy Bagby, Hannah Rajlich, Hope Rajlich, Hanna Eastin, Jillian Plotner, (Ally Monk), (Ashlyn Lannert)
18:04.2, 18:50.3, 18:54.5, 19:04.0, 19:09.1, (19:15.4), (19:16.2)
631495Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:12.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.5
123, 323, 346, 349, 354, (408), (441)
Rhiannon O'Keefe, Lexi Affolter, Mia Trotter, Rosie Sullivan, Maddie Semmer, (Kristina Dalton), (Maeve White)
18:03.8, 18:57.0, 19:02.9, 19:04.0, 19:04.3, (19:20.4), (19:29.9)
641496Chatham (Glenwood), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:17.8 | Spread (1st 5) 53.1
156, 291, 324, 361, 364, (391), (436)
Nia Gibson, Katie Curry, Reagan Weichold, Jade Anderson, Kiersten Patzia, (Emma Leahy), (Parker Doggett)
18:15.0, 18:49.7, 18:57.2, 19:07.8, 19:08.1, (19:16.2), (19:28.9)
651508Elmhurst (IC Catholic), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:31.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:16.8
66, 190, 300, 465, 487, (524), (525)
Carly Manchester, Kennedy Calcagno, Frankie Chaidez, Annie Guinan, Alia Johnson, (Francis Cook), (Maggie O?Brien)
17:39.8, 18:24.7, 18:50.4, 19:39.5, 19:56.6, (23:43.5), (24:05.8)
661541Glenbrook North, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:00.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:41.7
24, 294, 372, 376, 475, (510), (520)
Natalie Sandlow, Alexandra Chertok, Sarah Sandlow, Chloe MacMillin, Carly Harris, (Sandra Serbu), (Grace Kang)
17:03.6, 18:50.0, 19:10.4, 19:11.4, 19:45.3, (20:25.9), (20:55.0)
1541Neuqua Valley, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:28.7 | Spread (1st 5) 24.9
258, 287, 298, 339, 359, (419), (422)
MiKenna Robinson, MiKenna Robinson, Julia Rushing, Sofia Medina, Emily Stine, (Michaela Hassler), (Maria Widmann)
18:41.4, 18:49.4, 18:50.2, 19:01.4, 19:06.3, (19:22.9), (19:24.2)
681544Waterloo, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:23.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:48.4
35, 288, 330, 398, 493, (504), (514)
Jenna Schwartz, Ella King, Sydney Haddick, Colleen Sliment, Emma Rick, (Lauren Cooper), (Joely Goulding)
17:14.7, 18:49.5, 18:58.3, 19:18.3, 20:03.1, (20:16.6), (20:34.7)
691563Aurora (Waubonsie Valley), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:38.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:31.4
129, 267, 303, 409, 455, (488), (507)
Ashley Heidenrich, Katelyn Mullinax, Sarah Vitro, Jennifer Velazquez, Payton Green, (Alex Vulich), (Julia Holstead)
18:05.7, 18:44.8, 18:50.6, 19:20.6, 19:37.1, (19:58.7), (20:23.0)
701565Rosary, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:44.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:00.3
7, 236, 431, 438, 453, (473), (516)
Lianna Surtz, Maia Italia, Katie Ubertino, Katie Lifka, Brooke O'Carroll, (Ally Tippett), (Julie Bottarini)
16:35.6, 18:35.7, 19:28.2, 19:29.1, 19:35.9, (19:43.5), (20:37.4)
711575Lemont, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:36.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:58.2
68, 208, 412, 424, 463, (463), (521)
Kaylie Politza, Marin Schiffman, Julianne McClatchy, Daina Malieska, Jenny Martinez, (Destiny Vargas), (Kailey Wasyliw)
17:41.1, 18:28.8, 19:21.6, 19:25.6, 19:39.3, (19:39.3), (20:58.3)
721616Belleville (East), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:58.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:47.4
106, 223, 348, 462, 477, (486), (503)
Hannah Eastman, Myecia Bright, JC Nunnery, Danielle Schultz, Gabrielle Griggs, (Adelin Oser), (Olivia Murnane)
17:58.4, 18:31.7, 19:03.8, 19:39.2, 19:45.8, (19:54.0), (20:13.4)
731631St. Viator, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:51.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:59.0
64, 234, 427, 450, 456, (492), (519)
Katie Castelli, Payton McDonnell, Joy Bergstrom, Mary Grace Hegberg, Claire Bottcher, (Maura Hogaboom), (Mia Raftery)
17:38.2, 18:34.8, 19:26.6, 19:34.4, 19:37.2, (20:02.3), (20:45.9)
741632Grayslake (Central), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:54.5 | Spread (1st 5) 31.1
251, 285, 358, 362, 376, (379), (418)
Grace Kokkin, Bryn Sato, Anissah Groark, Caroline Kokkin, Lauren Brunk, (Mali Chiodi), (Maura Fitzgerald)
18:40.3, 18:49.0, 19:05.9, 19:07.9, 19:11.4, (19:12.7), (19:22.7)
751689Lombard (Glenbard East), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:02.3 | Spread (1st 5) 30.2
301, 310, 313, 355, 410, (457), (484)
Maddie Weltin, Laura DeLatorre, Emily Anderson, Erin Donovan, Lindsey Novak, (Sonja Wise), (Allyson Griffith)
18:50.5, 18:52.5, 18:53.2, 19:05.4, 19:20.7, (19:37.6), (19:53.4)