Hampshire Hypothetical XC Meet 3 Miles

Check out the imaginary results for what would happen if all the athletes in the top 75 teams from Hampshire competed head to head and every athlete ran their season best times!
121St. Charles (East), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:14:49.7 | Spread (1st 5) 28.6
2, 3, 3, 5, 8, (11), (13)
Bennett Melone, Aidan King, Robert Liking, Micah Wilson, Charles Murphy, (Zack Loomis), (Luke Schildmeyer)
14:50.4, 14:50.6, 14:50.6, 14:59.1, 15:19.0, (15:20.4), (15:27.9)
255Geneva, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:17:09.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:22.0
1, 6, 9, 16, 23, (42), (46)
Ryan Kredell, Ben Calusinski, Kellen Cesarone, Valdis Slokenbergs, Eric Palmquist, (Colby Coronado), (Logan Keen)
14:48.4, 15:03.6, 15:19.3, 15:47.3, 16:10.4, (16:48.7), (17:00.5)
368Batavia, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:17:45.4 | Spread (1st 5) 33.1
10, 12, 14, 15, 17, (26), (31)
Damian Rodriguez, Adam Kennedy, Christopher Levario, Joseph Knanishu, Reid (John) Coyle, (Eamon Samsami), (Ryan Mansour)
15:19.9, 15:21.7, 15:31.5, 15:39.3, 15:53.0, (16:17.7), (16:23.9)
4107St. Charles (North), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:08.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.4
7, 18, 20, 30, 32, (36), (39)
Ryan Arnold, Ben Cook, Jack Dorrance, Patrick Obernesser, Noah Eng, (Kaden Kirby), (Toby Strader)
15:13.4, 15:58.6, 16:08.8, 16:20.8, 16:26.8, (16:33.7), (16:38.7)
5153Hampshire, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:05.9 | Spread (1st 5) 28.0
21, 27, 33, 34, 38, (48), (54)
Isai Morales, Tommy Croissant, Aidan Gonzalez, Teddy Lyon, Alex Surprise, (Tim Puczek), (Aiden Moseley)
16:09.0, 16:18.0, 16:29.9, 16:32.0, 16:37.0, (17:02.0), (17:15.9)
6191West Chicago (H.S.), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:28.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.5
22, 28, 41, 47, 53, (61), (63)
Rikson Naway, Yassine Yakhoub, Peter Osielski, Kellen Klapatch, Kamal Patel, (Luis Guzman), (Josiah McLean)
16:09.1, 16:19.8, 16:47.7, 17:00.8, 17:10.6, (17:28.0), (17:34.9)
7206Bartlett, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:52.7 | Spread (1st 5) 53.3
25, 37, 43, 49, 52, (55), (56)
Luke Jennes, Sam Jennes, Alan Michalek, Isaac Johnson, Peter Golaszewski, (Ramsell Lopez), (Chase Konstanzer)
16:15.7, 16:34.3, 16:50.3, 17:03.4, 17:09.0, (17:16.6), (17:16.7)
8213South Elgin, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:10.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:18.3
19, 40, 45, 50, 59, (61), (65)
Ryan Harvey, Jace Warrick, Shane McBride, Aidan Lewis, Andrew Jo, (Christian Gleba), (Dylan Angel Lainez)
16:04.2, 16:39.8, 16:59.9, 17:04.4, 17:22.5, (17:28.0), (17:48.5)
9219Elgin (H.S.), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:17.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.8
24, 29, 51, 57, 58, (66), (67)
Emmanuel Lopez, Juan Villagomez, Noah Munoz, Cameron Fischer, Jaret Godinez, (Riley Keating), (Julian Anselmo)
16:13.6, 16:20.6, 17:05.6, 17:17.6, 17:20.4, (17:52.7), (17:53.2)
10313Streamwood, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:51.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:52.1
35, 60, 69, 74, 75, (76), (77)
Carlos Ramirez, Brandon Munoz, Marcos Villarreal, Christopher Lopez, Uvaldo Ramirez, (Maximo Alanis), (Jacob Rubio)
16:33.0, 17:24.6, 18:07.2, 19:21.5, 19:25.1, (19:43.1), (20:03.7)
11317Elgin (Larkin), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:05.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.5
44, 64, 68, 70, 71, (72), (73)
Miguel Uriostegui, Carlos Miranda, Angelo Butcher, Jair Villagomez, Alex Goto, (Brandon Kelley), (Andres Dominguez)
16:53.7, 17:39.3, 17:58.7, 18:14.3, 18:19.2, (18:26.2), (18:30.1)