1 | 18 | Martha's Vineyard Reg,
MA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:27.4 | Spread (1st 5) 53.4 |
| 1, 3, 4, 5, 5, (7), (8) |
| Peter Burke, Isaac Richards, Owen Porterfield, Zach Utz, Owen Atkins, (Kieran Karabees), (Nate Porterfield) |
| 16:35.1, 16:41.1, 17:14.2, 17:28.5, 17:28.5, (17:32.0), (17:43.9) |
2 | 78 | Sturgis Charter West,
MA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:34.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:18.2 |
| 2, 12, 14, 24, 26, (30), (38) |
| Colby Barnes, Jack Gamble, Drew Andre, Stephen Bilski, Aidan DeGowin, (Matt Greeley), (Sean McQueen) |
| 16:38.6, 18:28.5, 18:42.7, 19:48.2, 19:56.8, (20:13.1), (20:39.7) |
3 | 81 | Sturgis Charter East,
MA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:27.3 | Spread (1st 5) 43.5 |
| 13, 15, 16, 17, 20, (23), (35) |
| Max Etheridge, Daniel MacDermid, Kian Tadbiri, Joseph Colby, Declan Shinnick, (Will Dufault), (Mason Bailey) |
| 18:42.2, 18:43.3, 18:43.7, 18:52.4, 19:25.7, (19:47.8), (20:31.0) |
4 | 98 | Nantucket,
MA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:24.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.5 |
| 11, 19, 21, 22, 25, (31), (36) |
| Aiden McCormack, Skyler Kardell, Matthew Nesselrodt, Matthew Holdgate, Beck Barsanti, (Andrew Chitester), (Ben Rudd) |
| 18:12.0, 19:21.0, 19:26.0, 19:32.0, 19:53.5, (20:14.0), (20:35.9) |
5 | 113 | Monomoy Regional,
MA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:46.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:29.1 |
| 9, 10, 29, 32, 33, (41), (48) |
| Ryder Robbins, Steven Young, Aiden Melton, Quinn Schuyler, Daniel Street, (John (Doug) Ulrich), (Sean Owen) |
| 17:51.5, 18:03.3, 20:11.7, 20:19.0, 20:20.6, (21:29.3), (23:48.0) |
6 | 180 | Rising Tide Charter Public,
MA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:22.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:37.3 |
| 27, 28, 40, 42, 43, (49), (50) |
| Zack Adams, Theodore Zisserson, Ashton Lewis, Alex Garron, Brett McNally, (Chris Nilosek), (Christian McNeeley) |
| 19:58.0, 20:01.8, 21:04.1, 21:43.4, 22:35.3, (24:51.0), (25:16.0) |
7 | 197 | Saint John Paul II,
MA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:51:25.0 | Spread (1st 5) 6:19.0 |
| 18, 37, 45, 46, 51, (52) |
| Christian Cotton, Richard Marchand, Luke Bagley, Brenin Lonan, Danny Paige, (Brenden Froney) |
| 19:13.0, 20:39.0, 22:50.0, 23:11.0, 25:32.0, (25:33.0) |
8 | 217 | Cape Cod Academy,
MA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:53:06.0 | Spread (1st 5) 5:13.0 |
| 34, 39, 44, 47, 53, (54), (55) |
| Tom Tang, Noah Soutier, Aidan Peck, Jack Thompson, Alex Kowaleski, (Michael Yin), (Nick Kowaleski) |
| 20:26.0, 20:57.0, 22:41.0, 23:23.0, 25:39.0, (26:00.0), (33:34.0) |