1 | 59 | Eastside,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:32.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.0 |
| 5, 6, 9, 15, 24, (46), (58) |
| Noah White, Jonathan Fox, Spain Vaughan, Luc Sanchez, Stephen Elliott, (Walker Reed), (Tyler Ferguson) |
| 15:50.3, 16:06.0, 16:12.7, 16:31.2, 16:52.3, (17:22.1), (17:36.0) |
2 | 64 | Hilton Head Island,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:33.2 | Spread (1st 5) 57.7 |
| 3, 7, 14, 18, 22, (42), (70) |
| Sam Gilman, Jasper Reinhardt, Logan Seifert, Colton Thune, Maximillian Baez, (Eduardo Gonzalez), (Aldo Reyna) |
| 15:43.4, 16:08.4, 16:24.3, 16:36.0, 16:41.1, (17:19.7), (17:47.2) |
3 | 132 | D W Daniel,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:40.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.2 |
| 2, 16, 25, 41, 48, (69), (151) |
| Alex Zangara, Mismeh Balawi, Adam Balawi, Alexander Smiley, Eric Baldwin, (Nate Lockhart), (Connelly Ayers) |
| 15:30.7, 16:32.1, 16:54.5, 17:18.4, 17:24.9, (17:46.3), (19:18.6) |
4 | 146 | Greer,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:38.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:25.7 |
| 1, 20, 23, 38, 64, (152), (168) |
| Coen Roberts, Jacob Scudder, Jay Roberts, Tyler Jasper, Bo Taylor, (Cullen Mosley), (Pace Mosley) |
| 15:16.1, 16:39.5, 16:44.3, 17:16.9, 17:41.8, (19:18.9), (19:47.2) |
5 | 169 | Beaufort,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:42.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:42.4 |
| 4, 19, 44, 47, 55, (60), (127) |
| Marlon Belden, Nash Mills, Joshua Wilborn, Collin Durham, Max Davis, (Charlie Bennett), (Eli Smith) |
| 15:48.1, 16:38.6, 17:20.5, 17:24.7, 17:30.5, (17:39.5), (18:51.7) |
6 | 203 | Blue Ridge,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:23.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:45.3 |
| 10, 12, 34, 66, 81, (103), (111) |
| Barrett Broome, Austin Lane, Zack Spindler, Gabe Dickson, Austin Shealy, (Dylan Spindler), (Colton Jones) |
| 16:13.1, 16:20.8, 17:07.7, 17:43.5, 17:58.4, (18:21.3), (18:30.0) |
7 | 204 | A.C. Flora,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:01.5 | Spread (1st 5) 56.2 |
| 17, 30, 50, 53, 54, (63), (92) |
| Daniel Finger, Michael Davis, Jalil Wong-Singlez, Kelly Carlisle, Colin Mitchell, (Colin Sauls), (Orie Lindler) |
| 16:33.4, 17:01.3, 17:27.8, 17:29.4, 17:29.6, (17:40.9), (18:07.2) |
8 | 217 | Bluffton,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:27.0 | Spread (1st 5) 57.9 |
| 21, 38, 43, 56, 59, (78), (100) |
| Ar Macias Jimenez, Armando Jimenez, Armando Macias, John Sutay, Branden White, (Peyton Decker), (Nicholas Cunningham) |
| 16:40.3, 17:16.9, 17:20.0, 17:31.6, 17:38.2, (17:53.1), (18:16.4) |
9 | 261 | Dreher,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:13.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.1 |
| 29, 32, 45, 65, 90, (116), (132) |
| Levante Binion, Joey Stone, Sam Kolowith, Luke Walden, Flynn Burgess, (Porter Burkett), (John David) |
| 17:01.0, 17:02.4, 17:21.3, 17:43.1, 18:06.1, (18:36.6), (18:54.1) |
10 | 303 | Travelers Rest,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:07.0 | Spread (1st 5) 34.6 |
| 36, 49, 71, 72, 75, (104), (124) |
| Parker Thieme, Henry Waldrep, Duncan Dempsey, Drew Golden, Isaac McKitrick, (Evans Capps), (Gabe Herron) |
| 17:15.6, 17:25.7, 17:47.4, 17:48.1, 17:50.2, (18:22.4), (18:47.9) |
11 | 340 | Wren,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:13.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:19.2 |
| 8, 61, 68, 91, 112, (130), (146) |
| Seth Sharpe, Josh Hunt, Will Dugan, Andrew Alexander, Grady Clark, (Kyle Clark), (Carson Goodell) |
| 16:11.3, 17:40.0, 17:45.4, 18:06.6, 18:30.5, (18:54.0), (19:14.0) |
12 | 351 | Westwood,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:21.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.3 |
| 13, 79, 82, 84, 93, (99), (121) |
| Paul McCants, Jordan Alexander-Coleman, William Tyndall, David Nelson, Alebrani Patterson, (Caleb Patterson), (Patrick Hawkins) |
| 16:21.0, 17:53.4, 17:59.4, 18:00.7, 18:07.3, (18:16.3), (18:44.5) |
13 | 355 | York,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:29.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:14.3 |
| 11, 26, 98, 107, 113, (114), (129) |
| Micah Gilpratrick, Brannon Burns, Brandon Burns, Cade Brandon, David Welsh, (Marvin Kearley), (Andrew Howell) |
| 16:17.7, 16:55.6, 18:15.7, 18:28.1, 18:32.0, (18:35.6), (18:52.1) |
14 | 356 | Aiken,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:56.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.0 |
| 33, 52, 67, 95, 109, (142), (165) |
| Nick Lintner, Jared Keklak, Samuel Crawford, Jahleel Johnson, Peter Caldwell, (Jason Embrose), (Nicholas Judd) |
| 17:03.3, 17:28.0, 17:44.4, 18:11.1, 18:29.3, (19:06.2), (19:41.2) |
15 | 385 | Walhalla,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:26.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.8 |
| 28, 83, 88, 89, 97, (133), (137) |
| Jon Hopkins, Jason Overfelt, Josiah Akridge, Elijah Poore, Isaac Buckner, (Kyle Trussell), (Thomas Nix) |
| 17:00.5, 18:00.5, 18:05.0, 18:05.2, 18:15.3, (18:55.5), (19:00.1) |
16 | 409 | South Pointe,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:00.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.4 |
| 37, 74, 80, 101, 117, (135), (156) |
| Joshuah Sinkler, Josh Sinclair, Eric Mitchell, Josh Popov, Elliot Smith, (Matthew Howle), (Garrett Brown) |
| 17:16.8, 17:48.8, 17:56.8, 18:20.8, 18:37.2, (18:58.3), (19:21.2) |
17 | 444 | Palmetto,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:34.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:01.4 |
| 27, 86, 87, 106, 138, (148), (204) |
| Will Bearden, Brady Stone, Jackson Brooks, Jackson Clark, Langston Thomas, (Kaleab Stoughtenger), (Zane Dunn) |
| 16:59.0, 18:04.0, 18:04.2, 18:26.8, 19:00.4, (19:15.7), (21:06.0) |
18 | 446 | Darlington,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:38.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:17.4 |
| 31, 57, 101, 105, 152, (154), (158) |
| Alexander Mincey, Earl McCullough, Bryant Moses, Nate Wideman, Sebastian Snipes, (Roger Johnson), (Mozingo Weaver) |
| 17:01.5, 17:34.3, 18:20.8, 18:23.0, 19:18.9, (19:19.2), (19:25.2) |
19 | 501 | North Augusta,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:59.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:59.3 |
| 35, 50, 126, 144, 146, (164), (174) |
| Jonathan Steelman, Austin Landrum, Fernando McCumber, Jose Alverez, Trey Stallings, (Grayson Hann), (Matthew Price) |
| 17:14.7, 17:27.8, 18:50.5, 19:12.7, 19:14.0, (19:40.0), (19:58.7) |
20 | 540 | Greenville,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:18.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.7 |
| 76, 77, 110, 122, 155, (162), (166) |
| Sebastian McGee, Bennett Lamb, Bailey Pittman, Bryan Gomez, Alex Lear, (Joseph Martinez), (Thomas Peters) |
| 17:51.1, 17:52.4, 18:29.9, 18:45.0, 19:19.8, (19:34.4), (19:43.2) |
21 | 636 | Myrtle Beach,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:33.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:25.0 |
| 62, 127, 134, 136, 177, (194), (200) |
| Tyler Flannelly, Hayden Ford, Curt Caudle, Jake DeSalvo, Chancellor Fincher, (Isayah Molina), (Jackson Paul Hanvey) |
| 17:40.8, 18:51.7, 18:56.7, 18:58.5, 20:05.8, (20:37.9), (20:52.0) |
| 636 | Wilson,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:37.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:38.7 |
| 40, 119, 143, 161, 173, (188), (189) |
| James Belt, Evan Reid, Matthew Kistner, Karthik Beeraka, Jaylin Green, (Caden Reid), (Jerimiah Robinson) |
| 17:17.5, 18:42.7, 19:07.4, 19:34.0, 19:56.2, (20:28.4), (20:31.1) |
23 | 686 | Ridge View,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:31.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.5 |
| 85, 120, 139, 170, 172, (179), (184) |
| Logan Zeis, Zavier Osborne, Quentin Joseph, Tyler Gadson, Nathan Cornelison, (Joshua Robinson), (Christopher Abney) |
| 18:01.5, 18:44.4, 19:00.8, 19:49.2, 19:56.0, (20:11.7), (20:22.7) |
24 | 695 | South Aiken,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:35.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:15.9 |
| 73, 140, 149, 157, 176, (187), (192) |
| Garrison Frazier, Nicholas Sanborn, Luke Gleason, Sterling Murray, Andrew Singer, (Aydan Masterson), (Kyle Barton) |
| 17:48.6, 19:01.3, 19:17.5, 19:23.2, 20:04.5, (20:26.4), (20:34.7) |
25 | 783 | North Myrtle Beach,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:42.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:47.2 |
| 96, 107, 182, 195, 203, (205), (221) |
| Alexander D'Annunzio, Jensen Button, Tanner Williams, Halen Button, Davonte Wilson, (Conner Chilton), (Dylan Ortuno) |
| 18:14.0, 18:28.1, 20:19.1, 20:39.9, 21:01.2, (21:08.9), (21:47.1) |
26 | 789 | Richland Northeast,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:15.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:03.8 |
| 115, 125, 175, 178, 196, (198), (201) |
| Luke Groth, Amere CorneliusCherr, Amere Cherry, Ty Gowen, Durand Brown, (Antonio Blackwell), (Alex Bello Canseco) |
| 18:36.4, 18:48.2, 20:03.0, 20:07.9, 20:40.2, (20:44.4), (20:53.4) |
27 | 798 | Lancaster,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:02.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.0 |
| 130, 150, 167, 171, 180, (185), (189) |
| Dylan Sutton, Trevor Roof, Ryan Knight, Carl Clemons, Dexter Goshorn, (Micah Izzard), (Alexander Jane) |
| 18:54.0, 19:18.0, 19:45.0, 19:50.1, 20:15.0, (20:23.4), (20:31.1) |
28 | 825 | Hartsville,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:28.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:07.5 |
| 94, 160, 169, 193, 209, (211), (212) |
| Logan Berger, Clay Ewing, Joshua West, David Ropp, Ethan Jeppson, (Jordan Lynch), (Johnny Ropp) |
| 18:11.0, 19:33.9, 19:47.6, 20:37.0, 21:18.5, (21:25.8), (21:32.0) |
29 | 869 | Brookland-Cayce,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:39.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:23.6 |
| 123, 141, 197, 202, 206, (213), (222) |
| Jacob Hewitt, Tilly Hilton, Kaden Hicks, Rae Hampton, Thomas Osmer, (Jacob Blalock), (Michael Ritterbandt) |
| 18:47.5, 19:05.0, 20:42.2, 20:53.8, 21:11.1, (21:33.3), (21:57.6) |
30 | 916 | Pickens,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:08.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:29.6 |
| 145, 163, 181, 210, 217, (218), (220) |
| Bray Dylan, Berkley Goodson, Keaton Moore, Gabe Dillingham, Eli Newman, (Luke Dickard), (Matthew Mitchell) |
| 19:13.4, 19:35.9, 20:17.0, 21:18.8, 21:43.0, (21:43.3), (21:47.0) |
31 | 983 | Airport,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:53.1 | Spread (1st 5) 5:11.8 |
| 118, 191, 215, 223, 236, (250), (252) |
| Bryce Evans, Chase Smith, Austin LaFrage, Ethan Jeffcoat, Saleem Grich, (Peyton Owens), (Chase Keisler) |
| 18:42.3, 20:32.1, 21:42.6, 22:02.0, 23:54.1, (26:31.8), (26:47.3) |
32 | 1036 | Colleton County,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:53.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:46.7 |
| 159, 207, 219, 225, 226, (231), (232) |
| Blaine Cook, Wyatt O'Quinn, Hans Gabriel, Terrance Garrett, Tyler Scites, (Nathan Erwin), (Evan Stroble) |
| 19:28.3, 21:11.9, 21:43.4, 22:14.9, 22:15.0, (22:30.9), (22:33.8) |
33 | 1047 | Berea,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:10.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.9 |
| 186, 208, 214, 215, 224, (230), (237) |
| Michael Balderas, Jared Cruz, Alonzo Jackson, Hunter Gilreath, Giovanni Santillan, (Erick Santillan), (Joshua Hunter) |
| 20:25.5, 21:14.1, 21:41.3, 21:42.6, 22:07.4, (22:28.8), (23:54.6) |
34 | 1137 | Belton-Honea Path,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 2:03:00.8 | Spread (1st 5) 10:52.0 |
| 183, 199, 246, 247, 262 |
| Austin Davenport, Nick Hoffstettler, Cody Daniel, Cody Arnold, Lee Bratcher |
| 20:19.5, 20:48.0, 25:04.6, 25:37.2, 31:11.5 |
35 | 1168 | Lower Richland,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:56:17.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:35.4 |
| 227, 229, 235, 238, 239, (258), (259) |
| Stephen Gilmore, Demontrey Williams, Darius Blanks, Melvin Archie, Damajae Hicks, (Montrel Green), (Je'von Harris) |
| 22:22.3, 22:23.1, 23:39.0, 23:55.4, 23:57.7, (27:35.6), (27:45.8) |
36 | 1210 | Lakewood,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 2:02:39.1 | Spread (1st 5) 30.1 |
| 240, 241, 242, 243, 244, (255), (256) |
| Justshawn Andrews, Aiden Woodard, Tre'Varus Davis, Richard Sheffield, Jalen Pearl, (JAMES DEW), (Daquan Rhodes) |
| 24:18.5, 24:21.9, 24:25.8, 24:44.3, 24:48.6, (27:14.1), (27:14.3) |
37 | 1229 | Orangeburg-Wilkinson,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 2:08:10.5 | Spread (1st 5) 4:26.9 |
| 228, 248, 249, 251, 253, (254), (260) |
| Demontrey Williams, Jabari Moss, Amon Singh, Clifton Yates, Richard Polite, (Montrel Green), (Spencer Yates) |
| 22:22.6, 26:02.4, 26:18.8, 26:37.2, 26:49.5, (27:07.8), (30:17.5) |
38 | 1230 | Midland Valley,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 2:09:07.0 | Spread (1st 5) 8:27.7 |
| 233, 234, 245, 257, 261, (263), (264) |
| Irvon Malcolm, Justice Edwards, Logan Cromie, Kyrie White, Archie Williams, (Everett Cameron), (Wyatt Thomas) |
| 22:41.0, 23:06.0, 24:50.6, 27:20.7, 31:08.7, (36:57.6), (36:57.7) |