Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

126Asotin, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:06.8 | Spread (1st 5) 47.3
2, 3, 5, 6, 10, (14), (17)
Eli Engledow, Mason Nicholas, Ryan Denham, Thomas Martin, Morgan Hurst, (Noah Goeckner), (Ian Engledow)
16:36.6, 16:41.6, 17:11.9, 17:12.8, 17:23.9, (17:30.1), (17:39.0)
296Colfax, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:51.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.2
11, 15, 16, 20, 34, (42), (54)
Kolby Slate, Evan Henning, Ryley Griffiths, Joshua Huber, Carson Cloaninger, (Dyamin Vanek), (Tyler Bober)
17:25.1, 17:33.0, 17:35.0, 17:45.2, 18:33.3, (18:59.4), (19:55.0)
3104NW Christian (Colbert), WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:39.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.5
8, 9, 22, 28, 37, (44), (47)
Zac Johnson, Ben Graham, Mac Young, Grant McGlade, Tanner Noller, (Owen Lindsey), (Brian Mackenzie)
17:16.0, 17:23.0, 17:54.2, 18:21.0, 18:45.5, (19:01.0), (19:14.3)
4131Valley Christian, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:27.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:32.8
7, 13, 29, 30, 52, (58), (63)
Adam Bruno, Jonathan Moore, Jack Robinson, Sam Reese, Cameron Simonds, (Evan Craciun), (Caleb Malen)
17:15.8, 17:30.0, 18:26.0, 18:26.6, 19:48.6, (20:05.0), (20:41.0)
5147Wilbur-Creston, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:30.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.1
18, 21, 33, 36, 39, (54), (61)
Logan Strozyk, RJ Strozyk, Brenden Hill, Kasen Bodeau, Beckett Odegaard, (Jon Atkins), (Shane Nichols)
17:42.0, 17:45.7, 18:31.0, 18:42.0, 18:50.1, (19:55.0), (20:26.9)
6168Tekoa-Rosalia, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:17.8 | Spread (1st 5) 4:12.0
1, 19, 32, 57, 59, (70), (72)
Gavin Merritt, Isaac Leighton, Jaedyn Norwood, Zane Neill, Erik Lazcano, (Alexander McHargue), (Gabrial Morgan)
15:54.0, 17:44.0, 18:29.0, 20:04.8, 20:06.0, (23:01.0), (24:02.0)
7173Chewelah, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:59.5 | Spread (1st 5) 57.0
26, 31, 35, 38, 43, (51), (62)
Ethan Rowe, Carl Oman, Lukas Kubik, James Macrae, Zeke Crockett, (Wyatt Smith), (Levi Miller)
18:03.0, 18:28.5, 18:41.0, 18:47.0, 19:00.0, (19:32.0), (20:27.3)
8205Davenport, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:59.7 | Spread (1st 5) 4:51.0
23, 25, 40, 49, 68, (77), (79)
Winston Telford, Jake Coffman, Brayden Duff, Tommy Plumb, Cord Sweetland, (Tristan Russell), (Ethan Sherrett)
17:55.0, 18:01.0, 18:52.0, 19:25.7, 22:46.0, (27:50.0), (31:07.6)
9215Republic, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:51.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:46.2
12, 41, 50, 52, 60, (65), (76)
Korbin Forsman, Jordan Starr, Nathan Sheffield, Chad Doyen, Seth Wright, (Ian Hamrick), (Kyle Schreier)
17:26.0, 18:59.0, 19:26.0, 19:48.6, 20:12.2, (21:01.0), (26:56.4)
10237Wellpinit, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:32.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:35.0
24, 27, 56, 64, 66, (78)
David Wynecoop III, William Dick, Jason Flett, Smokey Abrahamson, Tylor Husband, (Joaquin Garcia)
17:58.0, 18:13.0, 19:56.0, 20:52.0, 21:33.0, (30:25.0)
11261Kettle Falls, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:53.4 | Spread (1st 5) 8:43.0
4, 45, 67, 71, 74
Easton Pomrankey, Asher Kenney, Zachary Johnson, Lane Esvelt, Gabe Schmidt
17:02.0, 19:04.0, 21:46.4, 23:16.0, 25:45.0
12311Mary Walker, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:51:59.8 | Spread (1st 5) 6:47.0
46, 48, 69, 73, 75
James Houghton, Noah Cooper-Prouty, Jordan Castillo, Ethan Pettit, Calin Hummel
19:10.0, 19:17.2, 22:50.0, 24:45.6, 25:57.0

Womens

145Asotin, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:45.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:41.0
1, 2, 3, 19, 20, (28), (29)
Maia Dykstra, Carmen Eggleston, Chloe Overberg, Christine Lovingier, Kayden Warwick, (Shannon Daily), (Bailey Gustafson)
18:46.0, 19:03.0, 19:06.0, 22:23.0, 22:27.0, (24:08.0), (24:19.0)
251St George's, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:26.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:47.0
5, 9, 10, 13, 14, (30)
Jora Gleason, Audrey Harrill, Maggie McLaughlin, Kahlysta McKethen, Grace Harrill, (Maddy Christiansen)
20:19.0, 21:24.0, 21:35.1, 22:02.0, 22:06.0, (24:26.7)
381Colfax, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:51:49.0 | Spread (1st 5) 5:16.0
6, 8, 12, 17, 38, (46), (48)
Anna Cocking, Tayma Vanek, Miya Ensley, Madison Dingman, Emma Miller, (Madeline Tate), (Abigael Lobdell)
20:37.0, 21:05.0, 22:00.0, 22:14.0, 25:53.0, (27:40.0), (27:50.0)
4103Kettle Falls, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:53:25.9 | Spread (1st 5) 5:45.1
4, 7, 23, 34, 35, (44)
Mya Edwards, Zarahemla Johnson, Lanie Lince, Mary Sauvola, Claire Montowski, (Rainey Lince)
19:27.0, 20:38.0, 23:13.0, 24:55.8, 25:12.1, (27:18.0)
5127Republic, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:58:35.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:27.0
11, 22, 25, 33, 36, (41), (42)
Korin Baker, Courtney Starr, Emma Reiss, Anna Reiss, Savannah Lind, (Megan Thomas), (Tandice Fletcher)
21:47.0, 22:58.0, 23:43.0, 24:53.0, 25:14.0, (26:40.7), (26:54.2)
6137NW Christian (Colbert), WA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:00:43.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:55.0
14, 16, 31, 37, 39, (43), (51)
Autumn Janke, Grace Matthews, Amree Tibbetts, Taylor Swanson, Esther Graham, (Michelle Maystrovich), (Paige Meyer)
22:06.0, 22:12.0, 24:34.3, 25:50.0, 26:01.0, (27:15.2), (28:47.0)
7181Wellpinit, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:08:44.0 | Spread (1st 5) 5:39.0
24, 26, 27, 50, 54, (58)
Jada Orr, Ashawna Anderson, Ivy Stefanski, Jasmine Garcia, Lachelle Boyd, (Lindsey Patrick)
23:32.0, 23:46.0, 24:05.0, 28:10.0, 29:11.0, (37:20.0)
8185Chewelah, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:08:47.2 | Spread (1st 5) 5:02.2
21, 32, 40, 45, 47, (49)
Liandra Haden, Rayna Kircher, Romi Fox, Kailee Parrott, Mindy Thomason, (Jayci Earl)
22:45.0, 24:48.0, 26:04.0, 27:23.0, 27:47.2, (28:05.0)
9234Tekoa-Rosalia, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:20:13.4 | Spread (1st 5) 7:56.2
18, 52, 53, 55, 56, (57), (59)
Trinity Bingaman, Lillian Shaw-Sands, Arianna Casey, Kaelyn Olson, Josalyn Peters, (Violet Morise), (Harleigh Phillips-Cardon)
22:20.0, 28:56.0, 29:06.2, 29:35.0, 30:16.2, (37:16.6), (41:47.5)