1 | 18 | Ganado,
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 53:43.7 | Spread (1st 5) 39.0 |
| 1, 2, 3, 5, 7, (9), (13) |
| Michah Slivers, Micah Slivers, Cauy Curley, Alfred Reid III, Ryan Kee, (Jayden Smith), (Orlandon Yazzie) |
| 10:24.5, 10:34.8, 10:43.8, 10:57.1, 11:03.5, (11:11.1), (11:30.8) |
2 | 63 | Tuba City Boarding,
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 57:43.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.9 |
| 6, 11, 12, 16, 18, (27), (29) |
| Taven Sanders, Nalzheehe Merino, Rias Merino, Adriano Huskon, Avery Yazzie, (Everett Allen), (Damien Dandy) |
| 11:01.2, 11:17.5, 11:18.2, 11:57.2, 12:09.1, (12:46.3), (12:55.1) |
3 | 78 | Chinle,
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 58:54.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:51.6 |
| 4, 8, 15, 25, 26, (32), (33) |
| Tegan Halwood, Tristan Xicohtencatl, Quentin Joe, Stephan Antone, Cyrell Culp, (Amar J. Bahe), (LJ Grey) |
| 10:46.4, 11:09.4, 11:51.1, 12:29.7, 12:38.0, (13:09.1), (13:13.9) |
4 | 131 | Tsehootsooi,
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:38.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.4 |
| 20, 21, 24, 28, 38, (43), (44) |
| Ethan Tabaha, Kordell Claw, Sequoia King, Andre Antonio, Markell Edison, (Jaiden Murphy), (Joshua Hardy) |
| 12:23.1, 12:26.2, 12:27.7, 12:46.6, 13:34.5, (13:58.8), (13:59.9) |
5 | 133 | Pinon Accelerated,
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:19.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:03.4 |
| 10, 17, 23, 35, 48, (49), (53) |
| Dean Klah, Wilson Begay, Marcus Klah, Lukus James, Quincy Joe, (Adrian Begay), (Trent Begay) |
| 11:13.2, 12:01.1, 12:27.1, 13:21.2, 14:16.6, (14:17.5), (14:36.2) |
6 | 162 | Kayenta Community,
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:47.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:45.5 |
| 14, 22, 34, 40, 52, (54), (65) |
| Dominick Todecheene, Dorian Sullivan, Lariat Begay, Kendrick Yellowhair, Rowdy Smith, (Kevin Turner), (Donovan Johnson) |
| 11:42.4, 12:26.8, 13:15.5, 13:54.5, 14:27.9, (14:37.6), (15:27.9) |
7 | 171 | Kayenta,
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:41.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:48.3 |
| 19, 31, 37, 39, 45, (47), (51) |
| Joseph Rodriguez, Kerry Nash, Taylor Black, Anderson Gray, Deon Johnson, (Sal Sheppard), (Brennan Bailey) |
| 12:12.9, 13:04.5, 13:32.3, 13:50.9, 14:01.2, (14:15.4), (14:20.4) |
8 | 250 | Dennehotso Boarding,
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:12:14.9 | Spread (1st 5) 55.5 |
| 41, 46, 50, 56, 57, (63), (68) |
| Jaiden Harrison, Haydin Poorman, Tashawn Miles, Jerred Yazzie, Arium Tsosie, (Glacius Hoshnic), (Tyler Hurley) |
| 13:57.7, 14:14.2, 14:18.9, 14:50.9, 14:53.2, (15:21.1), (16:13.8) |
9 | 268 | Magee,
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:15:27.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:31.0 |
| 30, 42, 60, 66, 70, (74) |
| Nicholas Fisher, Walker Brotherton, Stephen Mischke, Matthew Osborne, Samuel Fiederlein, (Michael Freitag) |
| 12:59.0, 13:58.0, 15:00.0, 16:00.0, 17:30.0, (19:04.0) |
10 | 280 | Moencopi Day,
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:15:13.6 | Spread (1st 5) 3:13.4 |
| 36, 55, 59, 61, 69, (72) |
| Andre Kewanwyma, Koyan Saufkie, Kyril Kewanwyma, Robert Little, Hampton Begay, (Wyatt Tso) |
| 13:28.1, 14:49.9, 14:56.9, 15:17.2, 16:41.5, (17:37.7) |
11 | 322 | Red Mesa,
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:15.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:40.3 |
| 58, 62, 64, 67, 71, (73), (75) |
| Jacob Dan, Colton Washburn, Samson Lynch, Collin Dan, Darius Spencer, (Josiah Carl), (Coltin Bradley) |
| 14:55.6, 15:19.2, 15:23.7, 16:01.3, 17:35.9, (18:33.5), (24:30.3) |