Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

1101Ashland, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 50:13.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:10.1
1, 3, 6, 45, 46, (70), (78)
Nathan Stein, Ravi Guerrero, Jack Twining Freeman, Asher Clason, Finley Taylor, (Wesley Clark), (Theo Janeway)
9:29.3, 9:41.1, 9:46.3, 10:37.8, 10:39.4, (10:47.8), (10:49.7)
2429Hedrick, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 54:05.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.6
15, 53, 90, 107, 164, (178), (195)
DJ Scott, Matt Donovan, Ricky Parks, Isaac Black, Trent Florey, (Jacob Casale), (Caleb Beers)
10:10.4, 10:42.8, 10:54.5, 11:00.2, 11:18.0, (11:21.5), (11:25.5)
3443Pacific Crest, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 54:21.0 | Spread (1st 5) 42.0
39, 41, 67, 143, 153, (180), (180)
Elijah Pyle, Ian Brown, Benjamin Gomez, Gavin Willard, Bailey Martin, (Luke Larsen), (Adam Hutter)
10:33.0, 10:34.0, 10:46.0, 11:13.0, 11:15.0, (11:22.0), (11:22.0)
4483Philomath, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 53:44.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:38.3
9, 26, 42, 187, 219, (219), (266)
Brody Bushnell, Mateo Candanoza, Ben Hernandez, Micah Matthews, Seth Arthurs, (Warwick Bushnell), (Cameron McConnell)
9:52.2, 10:21.2, 10:36.4, 11:23.7, 11:30.5, (11:30.5), (11:40.0)
5494Patton, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 54:37.5 | Spread (1st 5) 45.3
34, 73, 101, 130, 156, (179), (198)
Kyle Spencer, William Nice, Kasen Paolo, Samuel King, William Nice, (Eli Rolfe), (Logan Hayes)
10:29.9, 10:48.4, 10:57.7, 11:06.3, 11:15.2, (11:21.6), (11:26.0)
6497Siuslaw, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 54:24.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.1
19, 35, 124, 147, 172, (303), (330)
Sam Ulrich, Kyle Hughes, Brayden Linton, Jacob Blankenship, Dylan Jensen, (Talan Ross), (Ethan Jagoe)
10:13.9, 10:30.9, 11:05.8, 11:14.1, 11:20.0, (11:49.5), (11:57.5)
7501High Desert, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 54:46.0 | Spread (1st 5) 30.0
74, 79, 85, 94, 169, (228), (248)
Micah Pietrowski, Silas Cox, Owen Kochersberger, Damien Hill, Avery Ellis, (Jamieson King), (Luis Sanchez)
10:49.0, 10:50.0, 10:53.0, 10:55.0, 11:19.0, (11:32.0), (11:35.0)
8516Lincoln Savage, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 54:16.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:42.9
12, 47, 58, 121, 278, (466), (467)
Caleb Christian, Grant Bohannon, Kyle Staten, Cody Rommes, Jaia Hannagan, (Messiah Gilbert), (Lukas Dubuc)
10:02.1, 10:40.0, 10:44.3, 11:04.7, 11:45.0, (12:53.8), (12:54.1)
9528Scenic, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 53:18.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:56.0
2, 5, 144, 167, 210, (235), (253)
Tyrone Gorze, Josiah Tostenson, Shaun Garnica, Caleb Doddington, Ryder Hvall, (Jeromy Gardiner), (Wren Rambo)
9:32.3, 9:45.8, 11:13.2, 11:18.8, 11:28.3, (11:32.7), (11:36.0)
10574Harbor Lights, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 54:27.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:10.6
22, 24, 38, 63, 427, (483), (484)
Carter Brown, Owen Brown, Daniel Cabrera, Patton Clark, Damian Avalos, (Zack Robertson), (Logan France)
10:19.2, 10:20.6, 10:32.5, 10:45.1, 12:29.8, (13:07.8), (13:08.0)
11586Astoria, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 54:22.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:00.2
11, 23, 40, 44, 468, (510), (512)
John Clement, Jack Colquhoun, Andy Wintersteen, Tommy Laman, Manuel Alacantar, (Kyler Woodrich), (Karl Strandberg)
9:55.6, 10:19.6, 10:33.6, 10:37.7, 12:55.8, (14:07.0), (14:25.9)
12620Enterprise, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 53:54.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:39.1
4, 14, 32, 160, 410, (460), (489)
Keelan McBurney, Weston Wolfe, Roan Flynn, Andrew Nordtvedt, Liam Wolfe, (Rhyson Collier), (Lucas Powers)
9:42.2, 10:06.0, 10:27.7, 11:16.9, 12:21.3, (12:50.7), (13:18.7)
13625Cal Young-Monroe, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 54:59.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.1
21, 61, 95, 209, 239, (250), (289)
Jonah Donde, Evan Poulsen, Kai Carlson, Alistair Briggs, Nathan Sheley, (Adam Reeder), (Eli Forsha)
10:18.0, 10:44.8, 10:55.1, 11:28.2, 11:33.1, (11:35.4), (11:46.6)
625Heppner, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 54:41.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.1
8, 69, 125, 196, 227, (301)
Trevor Nichols, Keegin Chitty, David Cribbs, Ty Boor, Saul Lopez, (Caden George)
9:50.6, 10:47.5, 11:05.9, 11:25.7, 11:31.7, (11:49.3)
15626Franklin Cluster, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 55:23.9 | Spread (1st 5) 33.7
74, 82, 118, 167, 185, (193), (213)
Sheadon Ocker, Oskar Fraser, Max Jacob-Curilo, Liam Yanosy, Lev Michaels, (Calvin Brimingham), (Izak Schwartz)
10:49.0, 10:50.2, 11:03.2, 11:18.8, 11:22.7, (11:25.1), (11:29.2)
16633Newberg, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 55:21.6 | Spread (1st 5) 46.9
64, 65, 133, 141, 230, (241), (313)
Zachary Giesch, Anthony Giesch, Finley Williams, Patrick Negra, Larson Williams, (Caden Smith), (Everett Bensman)
10:45.2, 10:45.8, 11:07.8, 11:10.7, 11:32.1, (11:33.2), (11:53.0)
17641McLoughlin, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 55:29.4 | Spread (1st 5) 44.9
49, 99, 137, 158, 198, (203), (222)
Myka Steitz, Brodie Leslie, Caden Wild, Gage Nichols, Bradlee Cook, (Asher Thomas), (Arther Watson)
10:41.1, 10:57.0, 11:09.1, 11:16.2, 11:26.0, (11:26.7), (11:30.9)
18662Lincoln Cluster, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 55:34.4 | Spread (1st 5) 41.4
66, 76, 155, 159, 206, (302), (304)
JahAllah Van, Bishop Murff, Harrison Talcott, Luke Cordry, Eamon Whitten, (Ian Wannell), (Ryan Hendrickson)
10:45.9, 10:49.3, 11:15.1, 11:16.8, 11:27.3, (11:49.4), (11:49.7)
19697North Bend, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 55:07.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:50.5
10, 113, 138, 152, 284, (323), (350)
Alexander Garcia-Silver, John Parks, Jason Padgett, Andrew Efraimson, Soren Maguire, (Brandon Stinson), (Evan Hernandez)
9:55.0, 11:03.0, 11:09.2, 11:14.9, 11:45.5, (11:56.3), (12:03.6)
20698Walker, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 55:50.0 | Spread (1st 5) 32.7
72, 126, 162, 163, 175, (237), (274)
Eric Ramirez, Isaac McDonald, Ryan Newton, Landon Radtke, Tanner Gehring, (Samuel Garcia), (Carter Parent)
10:48.3, 11:06.0, 11:17.0, 11:17.7, 11:21.0, (11:33.0), (11:43.0)
21704Linus Pauling, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 55:30.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.3
29, 102, 108, 188, 277, (278), (316)
Seth Hannigan-Downs, Alden Lancaster, Simon King, Oliver Curtis, Cooper Gordon, (Dominic Arthur), (Joe Parmigiani)
10:23.2, 10:58.1, 11:00.7, 11:23.9, 11:44.5, (11:45.0), (11:53.8)
22705Duniway, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 54:56.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:47.9
17, 20, 96, 236, 336, (348), (381)
Owen Wark, Kellen Reed, Elijah Meek, Thomas Gabrielsen, Jack Linder, (Hayden Church), (Eduardo Martinez)
10:11.7, 10:16.5, 10:55.7, 11:32.9, 11:59.6, (12:02.7), (12:11.9)
23773Valley, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 56:08.8 | Spread (1st 5) 36.5
88, 112, 160, 196, 217, (239), (243)
Devon Scott, Landon Davis, James Romero, Rowan Nichols, Quin Hall, (Drew Dunnihoo), (Caleb Fargason)
10:53.6, 11:02.5, 11:16.9, 11:25.7, 11:30.1, (11:33.1), (11:33.5)
24779Stoller, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 55:56.0 | Spread (1st 5) 59.0
43, 120, 126, 237, 253, (292), (299)
Jackson VandeZandschulp, Thomas Huelskamp, Taisuke Kanda, Stephen Cummings, Zachary Rains, (Karson Sammons), (Ethan Khut)
10:37.0, 11:04.0, 11:06.0, 11:33.0, 11:36.0, (11:48.0), (11:49.0)
25815Lincoln, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 56:13.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:31.0
25, 55, 86, 186, 463, (478), (488)
Jaden Owens, Joey Bartram, Carter Parsons, Brennen Murphy, Brendan Tull, (Dennis Ahilon), (Malaky Barr)
10:20.8, 10:43.9, 10:53.4, 11:23.4, 12:51.8, (13:02.2), (13:17.1)
26883Lakeridge, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 56:30.3 | Spread (1st 5) 42.2
103, 104, 149, 260, 267, (312), (325)
Luke Loomis, Aiden Bradley, Gavin Corry, Lassen Baertsch Kovalchick, John Allison, (Alexander Patricelli), (Liam O'Doherty)
10:58.4, 10:59.0, 11:14.3, 11:38.0, 11:40.6, (11:52.8), (11:56.8)
27916Cleveland Cluster, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 55:54.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:17.7
7, 93, 176, 284, 356, (425), (433)
Wesley Shipsey, Callum Smeller, Joshua Huss, Sabin Walsh, Jonathan Schauer, (Liam Taylor), (Max Ohotto)
9:47.7, 10:54.8, 11:21.2, 11:45.5, 12:05.4, (12:29.0), (12:32.3)
28934North, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 56:50.1 | Spread (1st 5) 44.6
119, 132, 190, 198, 295, (391), (436)
Matthew Rieman, Quaid Petronella, Jack Mateja, Tyler Mcintosh, Jacob Morin, (Brody Tripp), (Jason Huntley)
11:03.8, 11:07.6, 11:24.3, 11:26.0, 11:48.4, (12:15.7), (12:33.5)
29960Crossler, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 56:40.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.0
30, 134, 214, 290, 292, (352), (406)
Tucker Piper, Manny Romero-Shidler, Keplan Barram, Keegan Montoya, Owen Hovet, (Brody Piper), (Chase Moretz)
10:27.0, 11:08.9, 11:29.3, 11:47.0, 11:48.0, (12:04.0), (12:21.0)
30972Pilot Butte, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 56:55.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.2
51, 142, 150, 286, 343, (425), (440)
Thomas Anderson, Luke Davis, Finn Schuller, Ashton Speyer, Aiden Speyer, (Joshua Coetzee), (Adrian Carpenter)
10:42.4, 11:11.2, 11:14.5, 11:45.6, 12:01.6, (12:29.0), (12:35.3)
311013Joseph Lane, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 57:02.6 | Spread (1st 5) 58.6
54, 211, 218, 260, 270, (340), (450)
Micah Lusby, Remington LeMert, Gabriel Simmons, Timothy Johnson, Hunter Fullerton, (Milo Kirby), (Mason Collins)
10:43.4, 11:29.0, 11:30.2, 11:38.0, 11:42.0, (12:01.0), (12:42.0)
321015Tillamook, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 56:42.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:58.0
18, 84, 180, 354, 379, (406), (430)
Carter Affolter, Ethan Obrist, Cole Affolter, Jaden Spence, Justin Werner, (Alex Aronhalt), (Logan Lancaster)
10:13.0, 10:52.0, 11:22.0, 12:04.7, 12:11.0, (12:21.0), (12:31.0)
331023Cascade (Bend), OR - Team Time (1st 5) 57:08.3 | Spread (1st 5) 34.4
113, 169, 228, 255, 258, (260), (309)
Charlie McCabe, Jake Bernardi, Jackson Henry, Nate Bengston, Byron Schroeder, (Evan Morley), (Jasper Harris)
11:03.0, 11:19.0, 11:32.0, 11:36.9, 11:37.4, (11:38.0), (11:52.0)
341031Cheldelin, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 57:05.3 | Spread (1st 5) 55.9
77, 131, 269, 272, 282, (307), (334)
Daschle Lamer, Dylan Mitchell, Charlie Kerr, Eli Wisniewski, Cody Pollock, (George Marske), (Jasper Hitchman)
10:49.4, 11:06.4, 11:41.8, 11:42.4, 11:45.3, (11:51.6), (11:58.7)
1031Hilda Lahti, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 58:05.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:39.7
28, 48, 98, 349, 508, (518)
Isaiah Rodriguez, Clay Keyser, Finn Corcoran, Ethan Smalley, Hunter Isom, (Cole Burnett)
10:22.5, 10:40.1, 10:56.9, 12:03.3, 14:02.2, (15:02.1)
361039Sherwood, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 57:10.4 | Spread (1st 5) 55.3
79, 146, 256, 276, 282, (319), (332)
Josh Knutson, Landon Malan, Kurt Eddington, Victor McAuley, Owen MacCluer, (Austin Milton), (Nick Zaubi)
10:50.0, 11:14.0, 11:37.2, 11:43.9, 11:45.3, (11:54.3), (11:58.0)
371041Whiteaker, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 57:14.2 | Spread (1st 5) 42.0
122, 169, 215, 245, 290, (294), (359)
Connor Roop, Zachary Harrington, Brayden Felbob, Zach Kilby, Zachary Harrington, (Pawat Potisuk), (Ryan Bese)
11:05.0, 11:19.0, 11:29.5, 11:33.7, 11:47.0, (11:48.1), (12:06.0)
381053Sky View, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 57:18.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:27.4
88, 113, 126, 320, 406, (432), (481)
Kyle Swenson, Kyle Kirsch, Zach Shockey, Weston Shaffer, Mason Bergler, (James Zachary), (Kevin Mattox)
10:53.6, 11:03.0, 11:06.0, 11:55.0, 12:21.0, (12:32.0), (13:07.0)
391099Cedar Park, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 57:28.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.0
79, 109, 135, 374, 402, (404), (454)
Inbaa Chennai, Aadhithya Sivakumar, Caden Swanson, Charlie Connell, Will Fitch, (Noah Unger-Schulz), (Aidan Hull)
10:50.0, 11:01.0, 11:09.0, 12:09.0, 12:19.0, (12:20.0), (12:43.0)
401124Realms, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 57:32.8 | Spread (1st 5) 44.4
129, 151, 263, 275, 306, (340), (379)
Etan Bravard, Milo Collins, Marley Foster-Wexler, Jazz Honaker, Garrett Hoengarten, (Will Chiapetta), (Finley Lickwar)
11:06.2, 11:14.8, 11:38.1, 11:43.1, 11:50.6, (12:01.0), (12:11.0)
411173Athey Creek, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 57:45.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.1
91, 206, 231, 314, 331, (365), (434)
Colin Mason, Symon Wavra, Theo Black, Blake Oltmans, Simon Aguilar Auld, (Tyler Coke), (Will Sand)
10:54.6, 11:27.3, 11:32.3, 11:53.4, 11:57.7, (12:07.2), (12:32.8)
421185Hazelbrook, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 57:52.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:07.7
37, 106, 211, 382, 449, (454), (495)
Aaron Lakeman, Noah Hayes, Jonah Beddes, Tim Parsons, Aiden Deibele, (Cohen Velazquez), (Matthew Dollar)
10:32.3, 10:59.4, 11:29.0, 12:12.0, 12:40.0, (12:43.0), (13:26.3)
431188Talmadge, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 57:47.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:32.4
60, 105, 300, 328, 395, (412), (415)
Teo Le, Taylor Nye, Alfredo Ortiz Heredia Jr, Noah Gorman, Truman Swartzfager, (Ryan Tracy), (Masen Johnson)
10:44.6, 10:59.3, 11:49.1, 11:57.2, 12:17.0, (12:22.0), (12:23.2)
441202Straub, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 57:57.0 | Spread (1st 5) 47.0
135, 189, 270, 287, 321, (344), (359)
Brady Bliven, Logan Schwartz, Ethan Adams Griffin, Kevin Cooke, Trevor Henkel, (Makai Deberry), (Sal Diaz)
11:09.0, 11:24.0, 11:42.0, 11:46.0, 11:56.0, (12:02.0), (12:06.0)
451221Ponderosa, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 57:48.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.1
33, 192, 257, 366, 373, (386), (476)
Carter Harmon, Micah Gaede, Gideon Blake, Connor Olsen, Isaac Barnes, (Bryce Peterson), (Jack Jensen)
10:29.8, 11:24.8, 11:37.3, 12:07.5, 12:08.9, (12:12.9), (13:01.6)
461226Weston, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 57:38.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:39.6
13, 68, 338, 354, 453, (494)
Alex McIntyre, Colson Hall, Keagen Stiffler, Sean Roggiero, Caiden Dennis, (Sabastian Roggiero)
10:02.9, 10:47.0, 12:00.9, 12:04.7, 12:42.5, (13:25.2)
471242The Dalles, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 57:36.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:49.7
16, 241, 317, 326, 342, (444), (447)
Juan Diego Contreras, Nathan Pyles, Egan Ziegenhagen, Paul Kelly, Isaiah Salazar, (Tate Hattenauer), (VIncent Ziegenhagen)
10:11.4, 11:33.2, 11:54.0, 11:57.1, 12:01.1, (12:37.4), (12:38.7)
481252Meadow Park, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 58:05.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:32.0
62, 99, 344, 352, 395, (428), (450)
Avery Cesar, Kaleb Euchi, Caden Nelson, Maxwell Dewey, Jack Poole, (Daniel Kong), (Maxwell Ellerbrook)
10:45.0, 10:57.0, 12:02.0, 12:04.0, 12:17.0, (12:30.0), (12:42.0)
491264Oregon Episcopal, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 58:42.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:54.0
30, 180, 204, 357, 493, (511), (515)
Jacob Nenow, Thatcher Killian, Jackson Rigney, Olin Gilster, Arun Sharma, (Andrew Tieu), (Nathan Bender)
10:27.0, 11:22.0, 11:27.0, 12:05.5, 13:21.0, (14:09.0), (14:30.8)
501286Inza R. Wood, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 58:20.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.9
57, 164, 244, 401, 420, (520), (521)
Nathan Wilde, Raymond Shi, Jackson Pippert, David Munoz, Dawson Ricketts, (Andrew Herrera), (Gerardo Flores)
10:44.2, 11:18.0, 11:33.6, 12:18.6, 12:26.1, (16:08.9), (16:57.7)
511295Madison Cluster, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 58:31.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:08.9
52, 58, 357, 366, 462, (465), (479)
Raphael Blandini, Finn Quinn, Keegan Martin, Damian Epperson, Adrian Carillo Castro, (Lance Spencer), (Vance Klobas)
10:42.6, 10:44.3, 12:05.5, 12:07.5, 12:51.5, (12:53.3), (13:02.8)
521336Three Rivers, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 58:38.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:37.2
27, 177, 278, 382, 472, (490), (514)
Hadley Charles, Van Jackson, Jesse Charles, Josh Brandon, Kaden Isola, (Josh Mann), (Isaiah Ball)
10:21.6, 11:21.4, 11:45.0, 12:12.0, 12:58.8, (13:20.0), (14:27.0)
531349St. Stephen's Academy, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 59:12.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:30.7
36, 139, 226, 471, 477, (482), (499)
Caleb Bello, Ian Bello, Mateo Storm, Justus Jackson, Nathan Williams, (D.J. Romano), (Charlie Kingsley)
10:31.0, 11:10.0, 11:31.6, 12:58.5, 13:01.7, (13:07.6), (13:36.8)
541350Westside Village Magnet, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 59:00.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:04.5
71, 97, 268, 450, 464, (470), (517)
Caleb Krause, Kaden Moore, Nick Jacobsen, Wynter Barlow, Landen Osher, (Ty Bueker), (Quincy Bernahl)
10:48.0, 10:56.3, 11:41.6, 12:42.0, 12:52.5, (12:57.4), (14:51.7)
551351Catlin Gabel, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:15.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:12.2
83, 117, 173, 469, 509, (513), (519)
Nolan Swaim, Campbell Shaw, Max Whalen, Benjamin Chan-Kai, Ethan Hargunani, (Alex Johnston), (Lewis Anderson)
10:51.4, 11:03.1, 11:20.2, 12:56.8, 14:03.6, (14:26.0), (15:36.5)
561367Happy Valley, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 58:37.1 | Spread (1st 5) 30.1
198, 225, 304, 318, 322, (334), (372)
Joe Yang, Tyson Elliott, Carter Schlegel, Caden Brand, Eli Stevenson, (Soren Matsouka), (Kyle Chen)
11:26.0, 11:31.2, 11:49.7, 11:54.1, 11:56.1, (11:58.7), (12:08.4)
571370Warm Springs Academy, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 58:47.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:43.7
87, 156, 310, 374, 443, (475), (490)
Isaiah Wapsheli, Keith Charley, Robert Warner, James Napyer, Sebastian Bisland, (Isaiah Florendo), (Jasper Switzler)
10:53.5, 11:15.2, 11:52.3, 12:09.0, 12:37.2, (13:01.4), (13:20.0)
581371Hood River Valley, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 58:40.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.2
92, 216, 281, 390, 392, (434), (441)
Jackson Bullock, Logan King, Tyler Howell, Miles Reagan, Carson Farlow, (Camden Moody), (Tyler Yoakum)
10:54.7, 11:29.8, 11:45.2, 12:15.2, 12:15.9, (12:32.8), (12:35.6)
591375Lake Oswego, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 59:17.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:01.0
122, 153, 204, 416, 480, (504), (522)
Ben Chen, David Stingle, Riis Hinrichs, Eli Fayloga, Finn Hamilton, (Bennett Friess), (Jake Drahota)
11:05.0, 11:15.0, 11:27.0, 12:24.0, 13:06.0, (13:48.0), (18:39.5)
601445St Mary's, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 58:52.4 | Spread (1st 5) 31.7
249, 250, 273, 310, 363, (393), (400)
Daniel Heycke, Josh Neilitz, Cody Arnold, Lucas Peterson, William Sayler, (Mason Cooley), (Owen Kuhl)
11:35.1, 11:35.4, 11:42.8, 11:52.3, 12:06.8, (12:16.3), (12:17.8)
611448Talent, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 58:53.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:30.7
50, 259, 377, 378, 384, (456), (485)
Orlando Contreras, Kael Feeley, Eric Reyes, Makaio Potts, Payton Turner, (Lucian Parsons), (Adal Ibanez)
10:41.9, 11:37.9, 12:10.2, 12:10.5, 12:12.6, (12:45.0), (13:10.8)
621451Oaklea, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 58:58.6 | Spread (1st 5) 41.9
190, 265, 287, 347, 362, (397), (448)
Anthony Santiago, Grant Barnes, Santiago Hernandez Berrospe, Noah Cook, Taylor Johnson, (Noah Cook), (Tanner Dilworth)
11:24.3, 11:39.9, 11:46.0, 12:02.2, 12:06.2, (12:17.3), (12:39.5)
631480Wilson Cluster, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 59:05.8 | Spread (1st 5) 36.6
224, 233, 326, 329, 368, (369), (388)
Quentin Nelson, Yusei Suda, Laif Kvarsten, Brody Compton, Simon Walsh, (Loland Fleming), (Noah Gould)
11:31.1, 11:32.5, 11:57.1, 11:57.4, 12:07.7, (12:07.8), (12:14.6)
641490South, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 59:20.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.4
164, 194, 308, 405, 419, (437), (445)
Benjamin Barlow, Caleb Altheide, Noah Horban, Matthew Jenson, Brandon Martinez, (Ben Hall), (Chase Richards)
11:18.0, 11:25.2, 11:51.8, 12:20.5, 12:25.4, (12:34.6), (12:37.6)
651503Hanby, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 59:43.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:03.5
55, 110, 438, 442, 458, (506), (516)
Jeffrey Hellman, Caleb Fly, Kaiden Medina, Michael Smith, Nick Kube, (Trevin Gingg), (Ethan Cooper)
10:43.9, 11:01.7, 12:34.7, 12:35.8, 12:47.4, (13:53.1), (14:38.4)
661519Obsidian, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:20.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:40.1
113, 231, 252, 421, 502, (503), (507)
Brian Cruz, Ryder Yozamp, George Roberts, Logan Nakamura, Isaiah Andrade, (Kaleb Schaumberg), (Lucas Killingbeck)
11:03.0, 11:32.3, 11:35.9, 12:26.5, 13:43.1, (13:43.8), (13:59.9)
671549Timber Ridge, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 59:53.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:37.2
144, 147, 385, 414, 459, (500), (505)
Robert Johnston, Zander Campbell, Wyatt Sparks, EJ Rubesh, Colin Cordle, (Xander Schaan), (Mason Knecht)
11:13.2, 11:14.1, 12:12.8, 12:23.0, 12:50.4, (13:39.5), (13:49.6)
681558Ruch, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 59:34.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.5
184, 295, 315, 333, 431, (446), (501)
Evan Wallman, Bo Brown, Harry Rose, Carson Goodnough, Kaleb Monk, (Timmy Davis), (Emerson Bonk)
11:22.3, 11:48.4, 11:53.6, 11:58.5, 12:31.8, (12:38.0), (13:43.0)
691582Grant Cluster, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 59:29.6 | Spread (1st 5) 35.5
234, 264, 351, 363, 370, (394), (422)
Oliver Siemens, Elijah Martin Collier, Atticus Gilkey, Joe Hartnett, Connor Hurst, (Tommy Ferrante), (Chance Armentrout)
11:32.6, 11:38.2, 12:03.9, 12:06.8, 12:08.1, (12:16.5), (12:28.0)
701588Crook County, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 59:47.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.6
140, 297, 298, 424, 429, (496), (497)
Kiernan Teasdale, Caden Maykut, Landon Lavey, Kage Gardner, Sklyer Roberts, (Tanner Joyce), (Duke Wentzel)
11:10.3, 11:48.7, 11:48.9, 12:28.9, 12:30.9, (13:28.0), (13:30.0)
711589Marshfield, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 59:40.9 | Spread (1st 5) 51.5
219, 222, 337, 399, 412, (422), (474)
Jack Waddington, Quinton Kloster, Corbin Reeves, Dalton Corriea, Bridger Olson, (Elijah Cellura), (Lewis Jeffrey (JJ))
11:30.5, 11:30.9, 12:00.0, 12:17.5, 12:22.0, (12:28.0), (12:59.1)
721608Oak Hill, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 59:46.0 | Spread (1st 5) 58.9
174, 246, 387, 398, 403, (417), (486)
Tejas Sanghvi, owen Geiger, Peter Herrman, Spencer Bowen, Nick Kehl, (Rob Kehl), (Reed Sims)
11:20.7, 11:34.0, 12:14.3, 12:17.4, 12:19.6, (12:24.6), (13:11.9)
731621Judson, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 59:58.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.2
198, 208, 370, 406, 439, (461), (487)
Aidan Chau, Kelvin Wilson, Ethan Nix, Eli Goffin, Luke Erwin, (Daniel Cruse), (Thomas Saunders)
11:26.0, 11:28.1, 12:08.1, 12:21.0, 12:35.2, (12:51.0), (13:13.3)
741637Eagle Point, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 59:55.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:23.2
111, 338, 359, 411, 418, (457), (498)
Malachi Barta, Preston Fulk, Peyton Smith, Trenton Silani, Ethan Barta, (Easton Raber), (Irvin Troy III)
11:02.0, 12:00.9, 12:06.0, 12:21.6, 12:25.2, (12:45.2), (13:30.1)
751679Cascade (Turner), OR - Team Time (1st 5) 59:57.7 | Spread (1st 5) 41.0
246, 324, 344, 376, 389, (473), (490)
Ethan Krantz, Ethan Kuntz, Lane Baker, Daniel Mooney, Drew Baker, (Ramsey Gordon), (Lorenzo Cordero)
11:34.0, 11:56.7, 12:02.0, 12:10.0, 12:15.0, (12:59.0), (13:20.0)

Womens

1158PDXC Youth Running Series, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 57:19.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:10.9
2, 3, 25, 35, 93
Maya Baechler, Barrett Justema, Naima Salazar, Savannah Acosta, Anika Nau
10:55.5, 10:57.0, 11:37.4, 11:42.8, 12:06.4
2300Lake Oswego, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 59:26.0 | Spread (1st 5) 49.0
20, 21, 38, 85, 136, (172), (229)
Brooke Plasse, Addison Smith, Natalie Redpath, Emma Pochman, Ashley Baranowski, (Redpath Natalie), (Michelle Creitz)
11:35.0, 11:36.0, 11:46.0, 12:05.0, 12:24.0, (12:38.0), (12:52.0)
3313Ashland, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 59:09.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:23.4
8, 16, 40, 82, 167, (200), (236)
Celia Bertrand, Annika Wells, Milan Storfjell, Violet Hering, Ivy Clason, (Olivia Monda), (Stella Mason)
11:12.8, 11:30.0, 11:46.7, 12:04.1, 12:36.2, (12:44.1), (12:53.9)
4314Linus Pauling, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 59:09.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:30.1
7, 32, 36, 63, 176, (257), (310)
Ava Betts, Kate Middleton, Hannah Middleton, Finn Hanson, Avery Nason, (Sarah Vanegas), (Holly Menninger)
11:09.1, 11:40.9, 11:43.8, 11:56.2, 12:39.2, (13:01.8), (13:22.7)
5318Hedrick, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 59:31.3 | Spread (1st 5) 59.4
22, 28, 34, 69, 165, (173), (190)
Kendall Fealey, Estella Gutches, Amber Wick, Reese Meager, Hadley Dunlevy, (Ava Telford), (Madissen Brown)
11:36.5, 11:38.2, 11:42.6, 11:58.1, 12:35.9, (12:38.2), (12:42.9)
6332Cascade (Bend), OR - Team Time (1st 5) 59:07.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:31.0
3, 19, 57, 110, 143, (191), (197)
Barrett Justema, Camille Broadbent, Ava Simone, Claire McDonald, Alexandra Deaver, (Violet Holme), (Flannery Holme)
10:57.0, 11:34.0, 11:55.0, 12:13.0, 12:28.0, (12:43.0), (12:44.0)
7429North, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:12.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.5
14, 60, 78, 115, 162, (261), (326)
Sarah Beckstead, Taylor Weber, Lizzy Johnston, Brooke Anderson, Bela Marshak, (Aubrey Porto), (Kenzie Kleiner)
11:23.7, 11:55.8, 12:03.3, 12:14.0, 12:35.2, (13:04.5), (13:29.1)
8457Pacific Crest, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:08.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.4
9, 91, 97, 128, 132, (139), (154)
Olive Nye, Ainslie Knox, Payton Finney, Bridget Sortor, Emily Eichelberger, (Samantha Grindeland), (Lexie Mead)
11:13.0, 12:06.0, 12:08.0, 12:20.0, 12:21.4, (12:27.0), (12:31.0)
9464Scenic, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:40.0 | Spread (1st 5) 41.1
46, 51, 73, 141, 153, (209), (242)
Daisy Ruiz, Ayla Dance, Haylee Baldwin, Samantha Payne, Julia Dahl, (Rowan Miller), (Lindsay Siebert)
11:49.7, 11:52.8, 11:59.2, 12:27.5, 12:30.8, (12:46.0), (12:55.5)
10471Talent, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:05.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.7
5, 37, 77, 175, 177, (180), (244)
Kyla Potratz, Kali Macgregor, Joanna Siordia, Nikaela Apilada, Aspyn Shull, (Katie Christensen), (Ava Robinson)
10:59.9, 11:44.0, 12:03.1, 12:39.0, 12:39.6, (12:40.4), (12:55.9)
11495Cheldelin, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:46.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.0
28, 53, 84, 142, 188, (321), (373)
Emily Wisniewski, Angela Martin, Gabby Bland, Viola Teglassy, Trinity Reistad, (Alijah Giustino), (Ava Fries)
11:38.2, 11:53.5, 12:04.4, 12:27.8, 12:42.2, (13:26.8), (13:43.9)
12514Astoria, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 59:32.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:08.8
6, 10, 13, 207, 278, (433), (448)
Hannah Groncki, Ella Zilli, Keira Long, Isabel Balmaceda, Riley Phillips, (Kaylee Perdue), (Signe Rickenbach)
11:00.6, 11:14.2, 11:23.3, 12:45.2, 13:09.4, (14:16.1), (14:24.3)
13565McLoughlin, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:05.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:10.5
24, 67, 88, 170, 216, (217), (276)
Rachel Rustad, Jasmine Lopez, Jenika Arias, Isa Barrueta, Gillian Sanders, (Jasmatae Whyte), (Taylor Banda)
11:37.0, 11:57.7, 12:05.6, 12:37.5, 12:47.5, (12:48.1), (13:09.2)
14610South, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:19.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:18.2
27, 98, 100, 138, 247, (259), (314)
Lauren Robinson, Kaitlyn Bayard, Mia Thompson, Mia Maier, Elsie Moss, (Suzy Smith), (Bianca Zacchino)
11:38.1, 12:09.4, 12:10.4, 12:25.0, 12:56.3, (13:03.7), (13:24.9)
15637Scappoose, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:32.3 | Spread (1st 5) 51.2
82, 89, 109, 116, 241, (245), (312)
Adison Stoddard, Sydney Edson, Gabrielle Hanke, Alice Davidson, Raquel Flores, (Meredith Gardner), (Samantha Heimbuck)
12:04.1, 12:05.7, 12:12.2, 12:15.0, 12:55.3, (12:56.0), (13:23.7)
16638Cal Young-Monroe, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:27.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:00.4
23, 26, 72, 168, 349, (368), (498)
Karalyn Gilbert, Katryn Gilbert, Skylar Willow, Kenna Higgins, Sarah Speasl, (Livi Parks), (Lauryn Campbell)
11:36.6, 11:37.6, 11:58.8, 12:37.1, 13:37.0, (13:42.4), (15:26.7)
17658Hazelbrook, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:47.1 | Spread (1st 5) 24.1
114, 116, 124, 133, 171, (300), (304)
Karys Gates, Claire Roach, Abigail Katsuda, Lauren Ayers, Amity Humphrey, (Madelyn McClung), (Ava Jensen)
12:13.8, 12:15.0, 12:17.5, 12:22.9, 12:37.9, (13:18.6), (13:19.6)
18659Ponderosa, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:31.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:31.2
1, 130, 144, 163, 221, (239), (251)
Esperanza Morales, Mabel Riley, Anne Peterson, Hayleigh Dukes, Isa Coffman, (Hallie Williams), (Aubrey Syrnyk)
10:17.9, 12:20.3, 12:28.5, 12:35.5, 12:49.1, (12:54.3), (12:59.6)
19677Cleveland Cluster, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:58.7 | Spread (1st 5) 32.2
94, 110, 144, 155, 174, (233), (243)
Elsa Cotrell, Milla Carroll, Millie Bamer, Gillian Taylor, Kaylee Ho, (Mali Kleiv), (Brianna Almeida)
12:06.5, 12:13.0, 12:28.5, 12:32.0, 12:38.7, (12:53.2), (12:55.6)
20706North Bend, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:59.8 | Spread (1st 5) 55.8
43, 94, 166, 200, 203, (205), (230)
Emma Slade, Mya Ryan, Sara Slade, Abby Woodruff, Brynn Buskerud, (Clara Messner), (Haley Buskerud)
11:48.7, 12:06.5, 12:36.0, 12:44.1, 12:44.5, (12:45.0), (12:52.4)
21736Cascade (Turner), OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:03.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:15.0
31, 47, 61, 197, 400, (424), (443)
Jazmyne Adams, Grace Hinkle, Lexi Newton, Julia Duncan, Jaci Nixon, (Diana Burnell), (April Asman)
11:39.0, 11:50.0, 11:56.0, 12:44.0, 13:54.0, (14:04.0), (14:22.2)
22768Pilot Butte, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:21.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.3
42, 135, 158, 211, 222, (224), (297)
Kelsea Bomke, Kate Koblegarde, Maggie Wyman, Sophie Haney, Jissel Limon, (Charlotte Cripwell), (Hai Xing Lewis)
11:47.6, 12:23.9, 12:33.9, 12:46.6, 12:49.9, (12:50.1), (13:16.8)
23778Walker, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:09.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:11.3
18, 33, 127, 226, 374, (383), (429)
Olivia Moye, Emma Tribbey, Cristal Bravo Mota, Mackenzie Lindholm, Annie Edmiston, (Jenna Woodcock), (Abigail Johnson)
11:32.7, 11:42.4, 12:19.2, 12:51.0, 13:44.0, (13:47.0), (14:10.8)
24833Harbor Lights, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:22.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:01.2
15, 38, 213, 250, 317, (335), (511)
Olivia Thompson, Analise Miller, Danielle McLain, Rachel Eickhoff, Kylie Barker, (Madie Pahls), (Maya Tulles)
11:24.8, 11:46.0, 12:47.0, 12:58.6, 13:26.0, (13:32.1), (16:29.1)
25839Duniway, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:50.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.4
76, 92, 147, 195, 329, (355), (407)
Yemewodesh Rue, Aliyah Ferry, Delaney Snaric, Natalie Heuberger, Samatha Cray, (Ketya Mushombe), (Viviana Garibay)
12:01.1, 12:06.1, 12:28.9, 12:43.6, 13:30.5, (13:39.1), (13:57.8)
26848La Grande, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:36.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:09.7
17, 71, 108, 292, 360, (406), (431)
Cecilia Villagomez, Kiah Carlson, Kaitlin Brock, Gladys Alf Rippee, Maezie Wilcox, (Ahna Heideman), (KaraAnn Akers)
11:30.8, 11:58.6, 12:12.1, 13:14.9, 13:40.5, (13:57.4), (14:14.4)
27862Athey Creek, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:01.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:22.6
90, 105, 161, 181, 325, (351), (383)
Meg DeVall, Kaia Schmidt, Shyan Hargis, Helena Jones, Destiny Rodriguez, (Kate Devall), (Anna Gay)
12:05.9, 12:11.8, 12:34.6, 12:40.6, 13:28.5, (13:38.1), (13:47.0)
28863Jefferson Cluster, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:56.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.7
50, 58, 146, 252, 357, (397), (489)
Talus Miller, Quincy Kapsch, Finley Heslam, Sellah Eberly, Lucy Gragg, (Elsa Anderson), (Arden Shier)
11:52.6, 11:55.2, 12:28.6, 13:00.8, 13:39.3, (13:51.9), (15:12.4)
29887Heppner, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:21.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:43.4
54, 56, 59, 252, 466, (513)
Alexandra Cavan, Zandra Masterson, Lily Nichols, Sierra Greenup, Hallee Hisler, (Kadie Henrichs)
11:54.0, 11:54.2, 11:55.4, 13:00.8, 14:37.4, (17:15.8)
30995Oaklea, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:34.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:43.5
66, 106, 228, 233, 362, (402), (479)
Evalin Acosta, Danielle Amacher, Gracee Whitaker, Sophia Motes, Calley Starr, (Malayna Waine), (Ellie Starr)
11:57.2, 12:12.0, 12:51.7, 12:53.2, 13:40.7, (13:55.5), (14:51.8)
311011Cedar Park, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:44.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.0
102, 106, 219, 231, 353, (374), (383)
Kate Dobson, Paige Wiley, Alisa Vangrunsven, Ellis Rosenfeld, Kailua Balazs, (Ella Norby), (Mayci McDonald)
12:11.0, 12:12.0, 12:49.0, 12:53.0, 13:39.0, (13:44.0), (13:47.0)
321024Philomath, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:54.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.2
96, 121, 149, 322, 336, (364), (455)
Hanna McDaniel, Brooke McDaniel, Petra Hernandez, Kamilla Grimmer, Bailey Bell, (Janice Hellesto), (Marissa Zeller)
12:07.4, 12:16.5, 12:30.2, 13:27.5, 13:32.6, (13:41.7), (14:26.6)
331045Oregon Episcopal, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:02.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:59.0
80, 110, 137, 298, 420, (432)
Mia Gramstad, Maeve Lamb, Ruby Maki, Piper Buckley, Ava Deng, (Hana Wali)
12:04.0, 12:13.0, 12:24.5, 13:18.1, 14:03.0, (14:16.0)
341058Happy Valley, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:02.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.9
121, 140, 208, 287, 302, (307), (327)
Abigail Stevens, Kendra Heath, Tenley Hattori, Mallory Rose, Lillian McCullough, (Jaisa Juliano), (Libbie Watts)
12:16.5, 12:27.4, 12:45.9, 13:13.1, 13:19.4, (13:20.6), (13:29.4)
351066High Desert, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:07.1 | Spread (1st 5) 40.1
148, 178, 205, 260, 275, (344), (388)
Lillian Price, Jamie Smoker, Ella Renner, Amy Hatchett, Kellan Flowers, (Ella Cochran), (Ella Jenning)
12:29.0, 12:40.0, 12:45.0, 13:04.0, 13:09.1, (13:35.0), (13:49.0)
361087Newberg, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:30.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:06.8
125, 133, 183, 196, 450, (460), (478)
Acacia Czuk, Dominique Eszenyi, Claire Faucher, Sage Bensman, Tricia Seto, (Emmalyn Day), (Gracie Hodson)
12:17.9, 12:22.9, 12:41.4, 12:43.7, 14:24.7, (14:32.3), (14:50.0)
371090Fremont, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:10.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.3
119, 126, 272, 274, 299, (454), (497)
Charis Childers, Corinne Childers, Elena Familio, Malia Narciso, Elena Familo, (Brooklyn Wilson), (Alyanna McNett)
12:15.9, 12:19.1, 13:08.0, 13:09.0, 13:18.2, (14:26.1), (15:24.0)
381104Obsidian, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:04.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:12.9
12, 151, 270, 332, 339, (517), (518)
Morgan Shaw, Alexis Hoblet, Gabby Nakamura, Zowie Nunes, Elizabeth Albin, (Delaini Brown), (Helana Greene)
11:20.9, 12:30.6, 13:07.9, 13:31.0, 13:33.8, (17:41.6), (19:09.2)
391107Stoller, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:16.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:16.0
116, 185, 237, 237, 332, (446), (463)
Timna Nevo, Xian Hartenstein, Brooke Heussner, Emily Roskowski, Thilagabaga Arunarasu, (Kunzang Sharchitsang), (Kaitlyn Randolph)
12:15.0, 12:42.0, 12:54.0, 12:54.0, 13:31.0, (14:23.0), (14:34.0)
401167Whiteaker, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:46.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:07.5
75, 80, 197, 388, 427, (492), (508)
Tessa Fisher, Aspynn Westby, Peyton Olafson, Taylor Argue, Siosi Utaatu, (Xochitl Munguia), (Nicole Schnurbusch)
12:01.0, 12:04.0, 12:44.0, 13:49.0, 14:08.5, (15:15.0), (16:09.0)
411171Lincoln Savage, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:45.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:06.2
64, 87, 194, 404, 422, (440), (485)
Natalie Sandeen, Nettle Grey, Emma Mendes, Shanoah Hall, Ruby Davis-Frankfort, (Neomie Ziff), (Dasha Brown)
11:56.9, 12:05.1, 12:43.4, 13:56.6, 14:03.1, (14:20.2), (15:04.3)
421173Elton Gregory, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:41.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:44.0
54, 209, 223, 337, 350, (353), (398)
Kate Hagerty, Reese Wedding, Jillian Bremont, Josie Farmer, Grace Stott, (katherine Forester), (Mackenzie Stecher-Reed)
11:54.0, 12:46.0, 12:50.0, 13:33.0, 13:38.0, (13:39.0), (13:52.3)
1173Gardiner, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:44.4 | Spread (1st 5) 50.4
149, 152, 279, 286, 307, (392), (423)
Olivia Gordon, Lydia Dale, Makenzie Devault, Kaitlen Carns, Makayla Geiger, (Anna Newkirk), (Lily Kirkpatrick)
12:30.2, 12:30.7, 13:10.0, 13:12.9, 13:20.6, (13:50.4), (14:03.4)
1173Rock Creek, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:40.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.3
120, 187, 264, 293, 309, (394), (445)
Regina Diaz-Garcia, Tatum Elmore, Alondra Villanueva, Alexie Patrick, Taylor Cromwell, (Olivia Doane), (Cambelle Harrison)
12:16.1, 12:42.1, 13:05.1, 13:15.2, 13:22.4, (13:51.5), (14:22.7)
451174Grace Christian, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:43.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:02.0
49, 131, 273, 320, 401, (430), (447)
GraceAnne Murphy, Rose Hehn, Emilia Williams, Halle Bergen, Josie Scaglione, (Mea Monroe), (Isabella Williams)
11:52.3, 12:21.3, 13:08.8, 13:26.6, 13:54.3, (14:11.7), (14:23.5)
461196St Mary's, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:47.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:35.7
70, 204, 266, 313, 343, (352), (449)
Madison Doherty, Molly Kirkpatrick, Parker Gutches, Kate Stillwell, Bella Fortino, (Alex Gunn), (Dalia Ibarra)
11:58.5, 12:44.8, 13:06.4, 13:23.9, 13:34.2, (13:38.2), (14:24.4)
471244Sisters, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:55.7 | Spread (1st 5) 3:15.7
44, 65, 215, 434, 486, (491), (493)
Ella Thorsett, Lilly Sundstrom, Ila Reid, Josie Patton, Olivia Kennedy, (Kiara Martin), (Ava Riehle)
11:49.3, 11:57.0, 12:47.4, 14:17.0, 15:05.0, (15:13.2), (15:17.0)
481250Crossler, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:02.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:38.0
102, 240, 255, 265, 388, (391), (490)
Sara Abbott, Sidney Dewey, Amity Rogers, Gwenyth Duncan, Tess Aften, (Abigail Alburn), (Nicole Stanaway)
12:11.0, 12:55.0, 13:01.0, 13:06.0, 13:49.0, (13:50.0), (15:13.0)
491271Enterprise, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:14.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.3
157, 218, 249, 306, 341, (346), (519)
Alex Rowley, Payton Tippet, Maddie Nordtvedt, Emma Boyer, Tessa Duncan, (Nevaeh James), (Elizabeth Sarbacher)
12:33.7, 12:48.8, 12:57.9, 13:20.4, 13:34.0, (13:36.1), (19:17.6)
501278Crook County, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:08.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:12.9
30, 213, 277, 365, 393, (399), (456)
Savannah Jessee, Patty Carne, Ruby Snider, Anne Carne, Hailey Wingert, (Lillian Gardner), (Ivy Ritter)
11:38.5, 12:47.0, 13:09.3, 13:42.0, 13:51.4, (13:52.4), (14:27.7)
511280Lincoln Cluster, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:19.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:34.0
62, 256, 316, 318, 328, (334), (379)
Keira Saavedra, Sophie Walton, Sophia Spehar, Ella Greene, Sophia Julianne Chen, (Maddie Lindsay), (Ava Kubiaczyk)
11:56.1, 13:01.1, 13:25.7, 13:26.3, 13:30.1, (13:31.4), (13:46.4)
521282Wilson Cluster, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:15.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.2
160, 225, 248, 291, 358, (366), (369)
Jordyn Davies, Lily Roller, Ciara Pruett, Calla Cheah, Riley Jackson, (Mertsching Meadow), (Ilianna Musho)
12:34.4, 12:50.2, 12:57.0, 13:14.6, 13:39.6, (13:42.1), (13:42.6)
531321Grant Cluster, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:31.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:15.4
45, 212, 267, 372, 425, (457), (458)
Lily Courtnage-Dyke, Anna Wilson, Maxine Nasserziayee, Olivia Stefanisko, Pritam Khalsa, (Genevieve MacNair), (Scarlett Thomas)
11:49.6, 12:46.8, 13:06.6, 13:43.2, 14:05.0, (14:27.9), (14:29.5)
541339Meridian Creek, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:25.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:36.9
99, 113, 193, 459, 475, (493), (507)
Alexis McIlmoil, Fiona Dunn, Natalie Kendig, Abby Havens, Vanelle Imbi, (Hope Williams), (Noelle Meister)
12:10.1, 12:13.5, 12:43.3, 14:31.4, 14:47.0, (15:17.0), (16:00.6)
551347Horizon Christian, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:35.2 | Spread (1st 5) 4:26.9
11, 48, 284, 500, 504, (510)
Mikenzy Rosen, Jaimee Olson, Caydence Rodriguez, Eleanna Souvenir, Ruby Hutsenpiller, (Jada Williams)
11:15.2, 11:50.6, 13:12.4, 15:34.9, 15:42.1, (16:14.1)
1347Marshfield, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:44.3 | Spread (1st 5) 50.8
169, 252, 283, 319, 324, (338), (408)
Sophia Miley, Sienna Mahaffy, Ayla Riddle, Alie Clarke, Elizabeth Delgado, (Darynne Huntley), (Ada Mahaffy)
12:37.3, 13:00.8, 13:11.7, 13:26.4, 13:28.1, (13:33.1), (13:58.2)
571361Fleming, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:46.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:48.0
79, 269, 294, 323, 396, (495), (503)
Olivia Smith, Isabella Smith, Addie Smith, Solana Sandoval, Nevaeha Butler, (Elena Kelly), (Jade Brown)
12:03.7, 13:07.7, 13:15.3, 13:27.9, 13:51.7, (15:19.9), (15:40.8)
581372Leslie, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:16.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:02.0
178, 191, 226, 305, 472, (477), (502)
Sevyn Watson, Olivia Young, Chloe Kolb, Ella Lassahn, Marina Zubov, (Julia Sicilia), (Lela Utter)
12:40.0, 12:43.0, 12:51.0, 13:20.0, 14:42.0, (14:48.0), (15:39.0)
591378Adam Stephens, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:12.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:46.1
52, 263, 280, 315, 468, (482), (488)
Kaydence Nguyen, Jazmin Coulburn Sanchez, Jazmin Coulbourn-Sanchez, Joseline Tapia Guerra, Makailey Nguyen, (Stephanie Valdovinos Rodriguez), (Skylar Stangeland)
11:52.9, 13:05.0, 13:10.5, 13:25.2, 14:39.0, (14:58.0), (15:11.2)
601389Central Linn, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:34.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:56.9
67, 163, 270, 409, 480, (487), (496)
Gemma Rowland, Katja Griffith, Maya Rowland, Jayne Neal, Ava Glaser, (Natalia White), (Sarah Murphy)
11:57.7, 12:35.5, 13:07.9, 13:58.7, 14:54.6, (15:10.6), (15:21.6)
611444Hood River Valley, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:17.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.0
123, 303, 331, 341, 346, (416), (417)
Rosie Thomas, Calla King, Vivian Olson, Ava Kitt, Clara Parkinson, (Olivia Milikin-Spray), (Rowan Halseth)
12:17.1, 13:19.5, 13:30.9, 13:34.0, 13:36.1, (14:01.1), (14:02.3)
621490Sky View, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:35.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:18.0
185, 219, 262, 412, 412, (415), (428)
Hailey Corrigan, Makaila Cummings, Sarah Nelson, Brooke Phillips, Helena Stone, (Payton Dalrymple), (Kinsey Olarrea)
12:42.0, 12:49.0, 13:04.9, 14:00.0, 14:00.0, (14:01.0), (14:09.0)
631493Stayton, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:40.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:06.5
101, 282, 288, 387, 435, (436), (476)
Hope Bridge, Elizabeth Young, Sarah Wolf, Madison Mitchell, Haley Butenschoen, (Emily Notman), (Laina Atiyeh)
12:10.6, 13:11.4, 13:13.5, 13:48.2, 14:17.1, (14:17.4), (14:47.8)
641505International School of Beaverton, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:59.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:38.0
41, 231, 344, 438, 451, (452), (468)
Jane Hmura, Rachel McLeod, Shasta Rydberg, Salma Nassar, Madi Carbullido, (Parker Seitzer), (Livia Coviltir)
11:47.0, 12:53.0, 13:35.0, 14:19.0, 14:25.0, (14:26.0), (14:39.0)
651508Hanby, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:56.7 | Spread (1st 5) 4:48.3
74, 184, 355, 383, 512, (514), (516)
Ella Heppner, Emma Heppner, Madi Clark, Clara Bennett, Kendall Bishop, (April Zimmermann), (Becca Knoll)
12:00.3, 12:41.7, 13:39.1, 13:47.0, 16:48.6, (17:18.0), (17:38.6)
661531Tillamook, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:47.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:58.0
85, 289, 359, 378, 420, (452), (465)
Peyton Rawe, Olivia Hooley, Shayla Hillstrom, Vivian Seaholm, Faliscity Murphy, (Sophie Widmer), (Abby Blackburn)
12:05.0, 13:14.1, 13:40.2, 13:44.9, 14:03.0, (14:26.0), (14:36.0)
671559Valley, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:13.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:50.8
202, 268, 295, 330, 464, (515)
Addison Bellm, Alexandra Maukonen, Hannah Sykes, Madison Evans, Amelia Hall, (Marissa Whitt)
12:44.4, 13:06.9, 13:15.8, 13:30.7, 14:35.2, (17:23.1)
681570Sherwood, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:23.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:48.5
156, 235, 301, 437, 441, (442), (443)
Heidi Gill, Tali Sanders, Audrey Grunow, Makena Marietta, Maggie Pannell, (Amira Skye Whitson), (Stevee Dutra)
12:32.3, 12:53.7, 13:18.8, 14:18.0, 14:20.8, (14:21.9), (14:22.2)
691662Alder Creek, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:37.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.3
189, 281, 363, 410, 419, (471), (473)
Noemi Lundgren, Page Phillis, Ariana Barney, Grace Flowerday, Gabby Salvione, (Jenna Greenleaf), (Liliana Martinez)
12:42.6, 13:10.6, 13:41.6, 13:59.5, 14:02.9, (14:41.3), (14:44.4)
701668Franklin Cluster, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:38.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:22.2
159, 348, 377, 381, 403, (404), (460)
Hailie Robertson, Emily Robertson, Sitka Schmidt-Pilgrim, Ruby Rippetoe-Crawford, Ai Claire Avondstondt, (Kaya Zuch), (Marin Kauffman-Smith)
12:34.2, 13:36.5, 13:44.6, 13:46.7, 13:56.4, (13:56.6), (14:32.3)
711687LaCreole, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:01.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:29.1
104, 367, 370, 376, 470, (483), (484)
Kaylee O'Sullivan, Tenney Nash, Azriel Trullinger, Marley Lamb, Cadie Kumnick, (Polly Olliff), (Eleis Vrealand)
12:11.7, 13:42.2, 13:42.9, 13:44.1, 14:40.8, (15:01.3), (15:01.4)
721692Newport, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:04.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:49.8
246, 258, 296, 418, 474, (501), (509)
Piper Thompson, Charlotte Gardner, Ameli Llumiquinga, Blair Thompson, Emry Belloni, (Allison Pettett), (Josephine Bruns)
12:56.2, 13:03.3, 13:16.4, 14:02.7, 14:46.0, (15:36.2), (16:10.0)
731716St. Stephen's Academy, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:08.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:12.9
129, 360, 371, 394, 462, (499), (506)
Charlotte Friend, Macy Marshall, Hayden Lind, Phoebe Toh, Tovah Heil, (Miriam Haralson), (Amelie Oeverman)
12:20.1, 13:40.5, 13:43.0, 13:51.5, 14:33.0, (15:27.8), (15:58.9)
741722St Francis, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:15.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:57.2
182, 311, 380, 382, 467, (481), (505)
Grace Gaines, Annie Cohen, Tayten Wigle, Grace Williams, Ina Link, (Caroline Covlin), (Anna Hernandez)
12:40.9, 13:22.9, 13:46.5, 13:46.8, 14:38.1, (14:55.8), (15:50.0)
751739Pleasant Hill, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:01.1 | Spread (1st 5) 48.3
284, 290, 340, 411, 414, (426), (439)
Savannah Endicott, Ellie Epperson, Zoey Brott, Camille Hicks, Rose Kelly, (Ruby Jackson), (Hannah Norton)
13:12.4, 13:14.4, 13:33.9, 13:59.7, 14:00.7, (14:07.7), (14:19.5)