Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

155Walton Youth Track, GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:25.3 | Spread (1st 5) 48.9
4, 10, 11, 14, 16, (32), (42)
Sam Comsudes, John Mitchell, Chase Fournier, Mason Wicks, John McNeely, (Oliver Krishnamurthy), (Robert Greblick)
12:10.2, 12:37.2, 12:44.0, 12:54.8, 12:59.1, (13:28.5), (13:49.8)
269Fit 180 Athletics, NC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:48.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.0
3, 9, 12, 22, 23, (24), (30)
Ben Eckert, Thibault Hangyas, Grady Hodnett, Mayan Adhikari, Brady Rogers, (Amro Shibeika), (Colin Leonard)
12:02.7, 12:35.4, 12:46.6, 13:09.6, 13:13.7, (13:13.8), (13:26.6)
374Bullseye Running, MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:52.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:15.0
1, 6, 15, 25, 27, (38), (40)
Evan Quinn, Jack Reading, Joshua Harrington, Michael Machiran, Quinlan Ballou, (David Morgan), (Liam O'Connor)
11:04.0, 12:15.0, 12:59.0, 13:15.0, 13:19.0, (13:41.0), (13:46.0)
4100Alpha Crush Running Club, GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:06.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:22.8
5, 13, 20, 26, 36, (41), (77)
Thomas Latham, Grey Donner, Micah Villanueva, Caeden Yanis, Jacob Grant, (Whit Donovan), (Joe Daumeyer)
12:12.2, 12:54.5, 13:08.7, 13:15.6, 13:35.0, (13:49.7), (15:43.0)
5107Bethesda Track, MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:31.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.0
7, 18, 21, 28, 33, (65), (79)
Graham Storper, Xavier Shanley, Seamus McCann, Van Hicks, Gavin Herman, (Liam Ginsburg), (Braxton Bohinc)
12:26.4, 13:03.9, 13:09.4, 13:21.4, 13:30.4, (14:57.1), (15:49.0)
6180Peachtree City Flash, GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:42.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:57.4
8, 34, 39, 49, 50, (62), (69)
Clark Thompson, Bankson Roach, Mitchell Sellers, Nikhil Chikhliker, Brandon Will, (Nate Maples), (Broecks Moses)
12:32.2, 13:31.9, 13:43.2, 14:25.4, 14:29.6, (14:53.1), (15:06.3)
7226Carrollton Track, GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:10:57.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:11.6
19, 37, 47, 52, 71, (88), (99)
Camp Jennings, Maddox Brackin, Dashel Brackin, Ryan Smith, Austin Crowder, (Graycen Grooms), (Liam Wright)
13:06.1, 13:36.0, 14:19.6, 14:37.7, 15:17.7, (16:54.9), (23:35.6)
8230Jackrabbit Track & Field Clinic, GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:11:32.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:47.3
17, 45, 54, 56, 58, (59), (86)
Corbin Squires, Noah Towns, Paul Schlitz, Chance Smith, Ethan Haywood, (Alex Beasley), (Jeremiah Manzueta)
13:02.0, 14:15.4, 14:39.2, 14:46.7, 14:49.3, (14:50.8), (16:27.6)
9256Lassiter Junior Cross Country, GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:12:19.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:18.7
35, 48, 55, 57, 61, (68), (74)
Desmond Hoffman, Patrik Liska, Elijah Mathias, Travis Grund, Mac Brune, (Gavin Rose), (Magnus Lecke)
13:33.8, 14:23.4, 14:41.6, 14:48.2, 14:52.5, (15:02.5), (15:28.0)
10310Dekalb Trailblazers, GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:14:29.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:23.8
29, 63, 67, 73, 78, (81), (93)
Finnan LeBlanc, Locke Atwood, Aaron Gerstle, Robert Mchoul, Drew Watkins, (Cash Hackney), (Nate Morris)
13:22.9, 14:54.3, 15:01.5, 15:23.7, 15:46.7, (16:11.5), (17:53.9)
11322River Ridge Youth Track, GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:28.2 | Spread (1st 5) 7:58.4
2, 44, 85, 94, 97
Ryan Sewczwicz, Brendan Maude, Grant Dahlhauser, Ayden Hunsberger, Nicholas Gordon
11:58.8, 13:51.4, 16:22.7, 18:18.1, 19:57.2
12327Marietta Track, GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:09.3 | Spread (1st 5) 5:28.9
31, 43, 75, 83, 95, (96)
Gavin Brumbaugh, Alexander Albano, Lucas Fortenberry, Thatcher Whitehouse, John White, (John Barnes)
13:27.6, 13:50.7, 15:36.1, 16:18.4, 18:56.5, (19:46.0)
13330Etowah Youth Track, GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:16:13.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:12.5
46, 53, 64, 80, 87, (90), (100)
Bo Colpaert, Aaron Daniels, Vladimir Vondrak, Connor Pearson, Demetrius Longmire, (Wanjohi Iruku), (Kenneth Bushey)
14:16.1, 14:37.9, 14:54.9, 15:56.2, 16:28.6, (17:23.9), (25:08.9)
14345DASH, GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:17:47.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:10.7
51, 60, 70, 72, 92
Austin Dezwart, Jackson Barnett, Syler Smith, Javier Silva, Alexander Keeton
14:34.7, 14:52.4, 15:11.1, 15:23.4, 17:45.4
15397Creekview Youth Track, GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:42.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:20.6
66, 76, 82, 84, 89, (91), (98)
Austin Hand, Luis Carreon, Donovan Ball, Troy Turner, Jackson Shutts, (John-Merrill Williams), (John Pullen)
14:59.9, 15:42.7, 16:18.1, 16:21.6, 17:20.5, (17:25.3), (20:28.9)

Womens

125Bullseye Running, MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:40.0 | Spread (1st 5) 35.0
3, 4, 5, 6, 7, (9), (17)
Gabrielle Shord, Wren Kucler, Kiley Mann, Mary Gorsky, Robin Kucler, (Frankie Moore), (Caroline McCaffrey)
12:06.0, 12:07.0, 12:15.0, 12:31.0, 12:41.0, (13:00.0), (13:58.0)
236Fit 180 Athletics, NC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:26.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:52.7
1, 2, 8, 11, 14, (19), (25)
Justine Preisano, Alyssa Preisano, Taylor Fenton, Emily Boland, Morgan Boonshaft, (Gracie Koepke), (Martina Banas)
10:58.9, 11:23.3, 12:52.3, 13:20.3, 13:51.6, (13:58.5), (14:23.9)
3109Alpha Crush Running Club, GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:11:34.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.8
13, 18, 21, 28, 29, (31), (33)
Leelah Dennis, Ella Grace Malcom, Brynn Schlaupitz, Zahara Bernal, Madison Ashe, (London Ray), (Ellie Plunkett)
13:45.9, 13:58.1, 14:01.4, 14:50.5, 14:58.7, (15:09.4), (15:22.9)
4119Walton Youth Track, GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:12:39.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.6
15, 16, 23, 30, 35, (41), (45)
Nicole Delgado, Amina Robinson, Jensen Diianni, Julia Betton, Addison Dembski, (Lynden Harvey), (Manuela Palma)
13:53.8, 13:57.4, 14:16.1, 14:59.0, 15:33.4, (15:48.8), (16:01.8)
5134Bethesda Track, MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:13:23.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:11.0
12, 20, 24, 39, 39, (42), (42)
Isabella Altman, Avery Mascott, Megan Raue, Natalia Krantz, Francesca Cheshire, (Evelyn Hays), (Grace McPhaul)
13:35.1, 13:58.8, 14:17.2, 15:46.1, 15:46.1, (15:57.7), (15:57.7)
6203Peachtree City Flash, GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:46.4 | Spread (1st 5) 3:11.1
26, 27, 37, 54, 59, (63), (64)
Gabriella Roach, Andi McQuade, Addison Kluttz, Olivia Walden, Caitlyn McFall, (Maddie Will), (Alyssa Reed)
14:37.3, 14:41.2, 15:42.4, 16:57.1, 17:48.4, (18:01.6), (18:23.6)
7205Marietta Track, GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:22.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:48.7
22, 36, 38, 47, 62, (69)
Addison Tilley, Elizabeth Smith, Brianna Curfman, Gianna Burke, Charlotte Bullington, (Annabella Russell)
14:03.2, 15:34.1, 15:43.8, 16:09.2, 17:51.9, (19:21.9)
8209Lassiter Junior Cross Country, GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:51.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.0
32, 34, 44, 49, 50, (52), (53)
Emma Cockrell, Nanea Trask, Addison Whitney, Paige Brodmyer, Caroline Young, (Mackenzie Bryant), (Jennifer Mroz)
15:15.1, 15:25.4, 16:00.5, 16:30.8, 16:40.1, (16:50.0), (16:51.0)
9250Jackrabbit Track & Field Clinic, GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:05.0 | Spread (1st 5) 7:39.4
10, 46, 51, 71, 72, (74)
Isabella McArter, Evelyn Schlitz, Myah Al-Ghani, Abbie Beasley, Hannah Smith, (Aaliyah Marc)
13:05.9, 16:08.0, 16:49.2, 20:16.6, 20:45.3, (23:44.1)
10294Etowah Youth Track, GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:48.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:26.6
48, 55, 57, 66, 68, (73)
Hannah Brandt, Alex Allen, Abigail Lawley, Sara Allen, Mallory Daniels, (Gabriella Sierra)
16:26.7, 17:03.7, 17:41.9, 18:42.6, 18:53.3, (21:49.7)
11300Dekalb Trailblazers, GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:25.2 | Spread (1st 5) 55.6
56, 58, 60, 61, 65, (67), (70)
Amelia Bell, Sarah Scheid, Loraley Messick, Olivia Sawyer, Adeline Gambrell, (Mary Lawton Jones), (Kate Voggenthaler)
17:31.5, 17:46.9, 17:49.1, 17:50.6, 18:27.1, (18:43.5), (19:54.8)