View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

130Hudson Valley CC, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 33:21.0 | Spread (1st 5) 56.0
2, 3, 5, 7, 13, (15), (20)
Evan Rogotzke, Joseph Degiorgio, Ryan Bruce, Dermot O'Connor, Justin Caron, (Ethan Welkley), (Oswaldo Arias)
6:19.0, 6:30.0, 6:37.0, 6:40.0, 7:15.0, (7:35.0), (8:36.0)
237Finger Lakes, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 33:36.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:18.0
1, 4, 9, 11, 12, (13)
Hunter Brignall, Giovanni Ventura, John Peresan, Alexander Lyons, Spencer Samolis, (Nicholas Page)
5:54.0, 6:36.0, 6:47.0, 7:07.0, 7:12.0, (7:15.0)
361Onondaga CC, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 36:57.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:11.0
6, 8, 10, 16, 21, (24), (25)
Michael Laszlo, Steven Baker, Evan Zelenz, Jaleel Boykins, Opoku Darko, (Shawn Hunter), (Joseph Tschoop)
6:38.0, 6:41.0, 6:55.0, 7:54.0, 8:49.0, (9:03.0), (9:15.0)
499SUNY Jefferson, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 42:29.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.0
17, 18, 19, 22, 23
Henry Chen, Adam Samake, Jacob Maloney, Noah Newton, Oscar Middleton
7:58.0, 8:13.0, 8:20.0, 8:57.0, 9:01.0
5192El Paso Community, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 2:03:10.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:21.9
26, 27, 28, 29, 82, (87), (157)
Gideon Cheplak, Bradley Makuvire, Elias Loriposia, Dennis Kiptoo, Eduardo Gallegos, (David Ceballos), (Matthew Lindsey)
23:55.5, 24:09.9, 24:21.2, 24:26.4, 26:17.4, (26:23.7), (28:01.9)
6235Central Arizona, AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 2:06:48.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.9
35, 36, 43, 50, 71, (97), (148)
Habtamu Cheney, James Kapel, Aaron Orar, Jesus Aldana, Kyle Partin, (Noah Olmos), (James Fincher)
24:59.4, 25:00.3, 25:18.1, 25:30.7, 26:00.3, (26:37.6), (27:44.1)
7252College of the Sequoias, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:06:48.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:31.9
30, 38, 52, 60, 72, (74), (85)
Ismael Ramirez, Oscar Perez, Evan Loftin, Cristobal Vasquez, Christian Gonzalez, (Zackary Woods), (Victor Cisneros)
24:28.7, 25:00.8, 25:32.9, 25:45.5, 26:00.6, (26:05.7), (26:19.5)
8263Glendale (CA), CA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:07:27.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.0
34, 37, 61, 63, 68, (92), (117)
Kevin Keller, Marvin Guardado, Logan Harris, Usiel Ulloa, Alberto Serrano, (Ameer Mohammed), (Abraham Martinez)
24:54.7, 25:00.4, 25:45.7, 25:47.8, 25:58.7, (26:26.8), (27:03.7)
9298American River, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:08:49.9 | Spread (1st 5) 37.3
48, 54, 55, 67, 74, (78), (79)
Josh Kling, Jesus Guerra-Reyes, Ruben Garcia, Ben Blankenburg, Collin DeJulio, (Ben Kizziar), (Andrew Ribeiro)
25:28.4, 25:37.8, 25:41.4, 25:56.6, 26:05.7, (26:07.9), (26:09.4)
10304Mt SAC, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:08:48.2 | Spread (1st 5) 39.4
47, 56, 59, 66, 76, (98), (100)
Trelani Waters, Edwin Ortiz Lopez, Zachary Alexander, Daniel Abdala, Isaiah Wilson, (Lorenzo Orozco), (Vicente Huerta)
25:26.6, 25:41.5, 25:41.8, 25:52.3, 26:06.0, (26:37.8), (26:40.6)
11318San Bernardino Valley, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:09:00.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.6
39, 51, 62, 82, 84, (111), (116)
Elvis Rojas King, Kevin Quinteros, Alvaro Heredia, Jose Escalante, Fernando Duenas, (Eddie Perez Sandoval), (Jeffory Phelps)
25:03.6, 25:32.6, 25:47.5, 26:17.4, 26:19.2, (26:57.4), (27:02.5)
12337Community Colleges of Spokane, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:09:18.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.0
41, 42, 64, 94, 96, (105), (117)
Johan Correa, Giovanni Raskell, Christian Kuplac, Keanu Daos, Casey Bennett, (John Dorr), (Patrick Nairimo)
25:10.0, 25:10.3, 25:48.6, 26:34.2, 26:35.0, (26:50.9), (27:03.7)
13381Iowa Western, IA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:09:42.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:45.3
31, 32, 91, 95, 132, (153), (171)
Shawn Kiptoo, Kassim Kibet, Gavin Klein, Aldo Zavala, Jalen Elwell, (Samuel Hydro), (Tyler Kinney)
24:37.9, 24:39.5, 26:26.7, 26:34.8, 27:23.2, (27:54.0), (28:24.1)
14417New Mexico (JC), NM - Team Time (1st 5) 2:11:31.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:52.0
44, 69, 77, 103, 124, (136), (169)
Victor Kibet, Victor Saldana, Baptiste Depril-Dupre, Lloyd Frilot, Devis Cheruiyot, (Patrick Colborn), (Javon'Taye Williams)
25:22.1, 25:58.9, 26:07.5, 26:48.8, 27:14.1, (27:30.4), (28:20.4)
15421Lane (OR), OR - Team Time (1st 5) 2:11:30.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:36.5
46, 70, 88, 102, 115, (133), (189)
Daniel Beckstead, Tanner Sayers, Anthony Stone, Casey Pugh, Carter Kunert, (Ryle Hollick), (Grayson Mazziotti)
25:24.6, 25:59.3, 26:24.4, 26:41.5, 27:01.1, (27:26.6), (28:41.1)
16429Orange Coast, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:11:43.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:38.1
57, 58, 86, 99, 129, (131), (172)
Ty Savely, Brian Soriano-Guzman, Yuki Watanabe, Andrew Lopez, Myles Aguilar, (Peter Antunez), (Adam Angel)
25:41.6, 25:41.7, 26:21.6, 26:38.6, 27:19.7, (27:22.2), (28:25.1)
17444Cerritos, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:12:04.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:30.9
48, 81, 89, 113, 113, (128), (156)
Pablo Calderon, Jaime Quinones, Alberto Serrano, Antonio Calderon, Daniel Alonzo, (Jordy Mazariegos), (Anthony Cano)
25:28.4, 26:11.4, 26:26.0, 26:59.3, 26:59.3, (27:19.2), (28:01.0)
18445Ranger, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 2:12:04.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:49.2
45, 65, 90, 122, 123, (125), (141)
Jeremias Serrano Velez, Gilberto Palomo, Edward Njunguna, Azael Reyes, Denzel Vilsaint, (Johnbosco Muiruri), (Luis Rios)
25:24.5, 25:50.1, 26:26.1, 27:09.7, 27:13.7, (27:14.4), (27:37.7)
19572SUNY Delhi, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 2:15:09.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:30.2
53, 105, 109, 146, 159, (176), (215)
Abshir Yerow, Aiden Berlinski, Seth Bywater, Lucas Reilly, Devon Benarick, (Aidan Cutting), (Aaron Vivlamore)
25:35.6, 26:50.9, 26:53.7, 27:43.3, 28:05.8, (28:30.0), (29:09.8)
20574El Camino, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:15:09.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:10.3
73, 93, 104, 140, 164, (184), (194)
Manny Gil, Michael Yaskowitz, Farooq Tariq, Yahia Liban, Jonathan Cruz, (Brian Huang), (Eric Hurtado)
26:03.8, 26:28.5, 26:49.3, 27:34.2, 28:14.1, (28:37.5), (28:45.3)
21683Lansing, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 2:17:27.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:31.0
80, 130, 138, 144, 191, (192), (208)
Dillan Haviland, Christopher Davis, Jacob Ferguson, Joel Fudge, Isaiah Romeyn, (Austin Savage), (Aaron Hulburt)
26:11.2, 27:20.3, 27:32.8, 27:41.2, 28:42.2, (28:42.4), (28:58.3)
22738Mesa, AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 2:18:58.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:53.7
101, 142, 152, 161, 182, (223), (245)
Flynn Fuhrmann, Jalen Chee, Geoffrey Grossthal, Andrew McCumber, Jonathan Respress, (Bryan Mendez), (Owen Jackson)
26:41.3, 27:38.8, 27:53.7, 28:09.4, 28:35.0, (29:24.5), (30:03.4)
23740Los Angeles Harbor, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:19:07.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:37.2
107, 137, 157, 165, 174, (181), (195)
David Reyes, Angel Perez, Denis Escobar, Tucker Meyer, Israel Haik, (Leonardo Romero), (Oscar Zepeda)
26:51.8, 27:30.7, 28:01.9, 28:14.3, 28:29.0, (28:34.2), (28:45.6)
24745Fort Scott, KS - Team Time (1st 5) 2:18:51.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:15.5
110, 111, 120, 187, 217
Derek Tratnyek, Raymond Longoria, Reece Watson, Albert Maliko, Brendan Mack
26:56.0, 26:57.4, 27:07.0, 28:39.6, 29:11.5
25814South Plains, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 2:21:05.0 | Spread (1st 5) 8:30.2
33, 40, 151, 237, 353
Alex Kitum, Abdirizak Ibrahim, Ryan Robinson, Yusuf Mohammed, Alejandro Morales
24:53.8, 25:07.0, 27:51.8, 29:48.4, 33:24.0
26890Jacksonville (TX), TX - Team Time (1st 5) 2:22:00.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:35.8
108, 135, 204, 219, 224, (236), (270)
Antonio Chavez, Isaih Garzon, Josh Franklin, Wesley Rogers, Grant Attaway, (Randy Canady), (Trevor Turner)
26:53.4, 27:29.9, 28:50.9, 29:16.7, 29:29.2, (29:46.9), (30:34.2)
27958Highland, KS - Team Time (1st 5) 2:23:54.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.8
163, 173, 180, 211, 231, (272), (293)
Vicente Correia, Deiondre Williams, Javon Watkins, Joshua Camp, Maxson Muenks, (Nick Cisneros), (Liam Jones)
28:12.7, 28:26.4, 28:33.9, 29:01.6, 29:39.5, (30:36.2), (31:09.8)
28973Florida State at Jacksonville, FL - Team Time (1st 5) 2:24:27.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:39.8
127, 179, 187, 239, 241, (256), (264)
John Bear jr., Aldren Biala, Gage West, Brandon Russell, Andrew Stone, (Tyler Desando), (Steven Gregory)
27:18.5, 28:33.8, 28:39.6, 29:57.7, 29:58.3, (30:19.8), (30:26.6)
29987Howard (JC), MD - Team Time (1st 5) 2:24:08.7 | Spread (1st 5) 47.2
177, 186, 201, 203, 220, (259), (273)
Colin Hawkins, Stephen Barr, Jacob Havins, Will Cioffi, Noah Kim, (Hector Matamoros), (Ben Dill)
28:31.2, 28:38.9, 28:49.8, 28:50.4, 29:18.4, (30:21.8), (30:38.9)
30991Western Texas, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 2:24:47.9 | Spread (1st 5) 4:43.5
119, 143, 147, 268, 314
Elijah McWilliams, Oscar Torres, Cristian Sanchez, Jorge Munez, Adrian Monroy
27:03.9, 27:40.2, 27:43.7, 30:32.7, 31:47.4
311003Meridian CC, MS - Team Time (1st 5) 2:24:38.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:29.1
145, 149, 202, 212, 295, (355), (431)
Joshun Noel, Patrick Spurgeon, Jalen McCoy, Adrian Lockwood, Malik Lawson, (Wayne Carter), (Charles Wesley)
27:42.6, 27:48.1, 28:50.1, 29:05.6, 31:11.7, (33:26.3), (39:57.0)
321028Mott CC, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 2:25:02.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.9
162, 206, 216, 218, 226, (294), (310)
Peyton Tipton, Nolan Herr, Peyton Hobson, Mark Wood, Jared Lindstrom, (Carson Humphrey), (Cole Sobol)
28:09.5, 28:56.3, 29:10.4, 29:15.0, 29:31.4, (31:10.1), (31:40.1)
331078Pasadena City College, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:26:37.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:54.5
160, 195, 197, 240, 286, (405)
Asa Barton, Giovanni Guajardo, Mohammad Halim, Jose Campos, Eduardo Cruz, (Karvin Li)
28:06.5, 28:45.6, 28:46.2, 29:58.2, 31:01.0, (36:51.2)
341086Wallace State, AL - Team Time (1st 5) 2:26:49.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:06.8
150, 175, 213, 265, 283, (320), (353)
Jonathan Jenkins, Hamza Abusammour, Taylor Nails, Jaden Vance, Trenton Williams, (Dave Hubert), (Christian Terry)
27:49.8, 28:29.2, 29:06.8, 30:26.7, 30:56.6, (31:56.4), (33:24.0)
351130Odessa, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 2:29:18.9 | Spread (1st 5) 6:47.0
155, 170, 200, 221, 384, (386), (414)
Rodrigo Marquez, Jose Carrasco, Jared Myers, Jose Araujo, Benito Hernandez, (Ismael Martinez), (Adan Martinez)
28:00.9, 28:21.1, 28:49.6, 29:19.4, 34:47.9, (35:05.7), (38:06.0)
361134Community College of Baltimore County-Essex, MD - Team Time (1st 5) 2:27:53.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:11.3
134, 230, 235, 260, 275, (278), (307)
Liam Mischke, Charles Whiting, Bradley Allen, James Rudolph, Anibal Avila, (Johan Milele), (Adonis Alvarez)
27:29.1, 29:36.4, 29:44.3, 30:23.6, 30:40.4, (30:47.4), (31:29.1)
371179Muskegon Community, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 2:29:17.6 | Spread (1st 5) 5:22.8
121, 199, 210, 315, 334, (344), (365)
Ben Schmidt, Parker Reynolds, Zach Ostoin, Trevor Matson, Aaron Blackwell, (Caleb Borns), (Mitchell Moore)
27:08.5, 28:49.3, 29:00.4, 31:48.1, 32:31.3, (32:53.3), (33:46.7)
381231Marian Military Institute, AL - Team Time (1st 5) 2:31:32.8 | Spread (1st 5) 5:24.6
168, 185, 189, 326, 363, (409), (424)
Michael Wellborn, Aaron Brown, Kendall England, Ethan Nelson, Daniel Garza, (Caleb Hitt), (David Eldredge)
28:19.2, 28:38.8, 28:41.1, 32:09.9, 33:43.8, (37:12.3), (39:21.6)
391264Green River, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:32:12.2 | Spread (1st 5) 5:41.6
166, 178, 262, 288, 370, (406)
Ben Benson, Austin Cays, Sayer McDonald, Kobe Shields, Danny Islas, (Miguel Gil-Davila)
28:15.1, 28:31.8, 30:24.6, 31:04.0, 33:56.7, (37:01.3)
401276Moraine Valley CC, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 2:31:17.7 | Spread (1st 5) 3:22.7
204, 224, 233, 287, 328, (330)
Grant Wright, Carlos Galvan, Suhayb Froukh, Nate Hackett, Nick Marfoe, (Chris Santoyo)
28:50.9, 29:29.2, 29:42.7, 31:01.3, 32:13.6, (32:21.3)
411277Morton, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 2:31:36.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:52.1
198, 229, 246, 267, 337, (389), (393)
Jonathan Garcia, Manuel Salinas, Christian Serrano, Dominik Lopez, Veymer Ramos, (Ryan Hahn), (Cesar Cruz)
28:46.9, 29:35.2, 30:03.5, 30:31.6, 32:39.0, (35:13.7), (35:48.0)
421322St Clair County Community College, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 2:32:18.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:44.7
228, 248, 251, 296, 299, (380)
Nathan Johns, Cole Broecker, Elias Pagurko, Dylan Castle, Jack DeMara, (Tyreice McArthur)
29:32.8, 30:06.1, 30:08.3, 31:13.3, 31:17.5, (34:36.4)
431338Grand Rapids Community, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 2:34:37.4 | Spread (1st 5) 6:32.5
183, 222, 232, 313, 388, (421), (428)
Will Westveer, Matthew Converse, Jack Kehoe, Rafael Vega, Dzevad Ajanovic, (Noah Peterson), (Joseph Williams)
28:37.2, 29:22.0, 29:41.6, 31:46.9, 35:09.7, (39:09.1), (39:46.7)
441365Herkimer County, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 2:33:29.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:13.5
209, 266, 279, 282, 329, (376), (442)
Wakeem Medina, Lewis Lewis, Andrew Yacobucci, Christopher Hardin, Nick Kennedy, (William Crews), (James Briody)
29:00.2, 30:30.8, 30:49.5, 30:55.0, 32:13.7, (34:16.4), (43:04.6)
451373Macomb, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 2:34:01.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:58.4
154, 277, 308, 312, 322, (324), (377)
David Carnago, Tyler Movsesian, Joe Kraus, Matthew Gombar, Liam Voiles, (Carter Moore), (Jordan Walton)
27:59.4, 30:44.6, 31:35.4, 31:44.3, 31:57.8, (32:03.0), (34:23.0)
461376Daytona State College, FL - Team Time (1st 5) 2:34:09.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:56.3
243, 255, 258, 271, 349
Adam Mastrobuono, Andy Martinez, Alexander Williams, Tyler Baker, David Phillips
29:59.1, 30:18.6, 30:21.4, 30:35.4, 32:55.4
471383Alpena Community College, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 2:34:21.7 | Spread (1st 5) 3:53.2
193, 242, 289, 323, 336, (352), (381)
Tylor Ross, Caleb Burger, Aidan Francis, Mason Kaniszewski, Tyler Cherry, (Nate Robey), (Musa Kabbah)
28:42.8, 29:58.9, 31:04.6, 31:59.4, 32:36.0, (33:21.9), (34:36.5)
481431Jackson, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 2:35:10.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:13.9
234, 274, 284, 318, 321, (339), (391)
Ronald Tolson, Nick Roy, Jesse Heistan, Bradley Guenther, Tamar Bobbitt, (Colin Patrick), (Ryan Johnson)
29:43.4, 30:39.2, 30:56.9, 31:53.3, 31:57.3, (32:48.6), (35:15.3)
491465Joliet Junior College, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 2:36:13.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:47.8
214, 290, 298, 316, 347, (366), (372)
Noah Blakley, Ryan Dodge, Johnathan Garcia, Ruben Lopez, David Krupa, (Dariel Alonso), (Alex Warrick)
29:06.9, 31:06.3, 31:17.4, 31:48.6, 32:54.7, (33:47.0), (34:01.3)
501471Waubonsee CC, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 2:41:02.8 | Spread (1st 5) 10:50.9
126, 254, 332, 343, 416, (417)
Jordan VanBarriger, Brad Osuch, Dalton Klingensmith, Noah Robinson, CJ Griolamo, (Cristian Driscoll)
27:17.5, 30:16.5, 32:27.5, 32:52.9, 38:08.4, (38:42.3)
511487College of Redwoods, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:38:41.4 | Spread (1st 5) 6:13.1
167, 252, 340, 350, 378, (422), (427)
Kaleb Trificante, Matthew Guerrero, Alejandro Osorio, Josh Hunt, Ryan Waite, (Jake Horner), (Infallible Asenbauer)
28:16.9, 30:09.3, 32:49.1, 32:56.1, 34:30.0, (39:19.4), (39:36.7)
521492Ventura, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:37:16.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:46.2
250, 269, 301, 304, 368
Luis Duran, Nick Villela, Jake Turville, Michael Sanchez, Gabriel Olivares
30:07.9, 30:32.8, 31:19.0, 31:22.7, 33:54.1
531551College of Lake County, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 2:39:06.6 | Spread (1st 5) 3:37.1
249, 300, 303, 335, 364, (444)
Victor Mares, Vidal Ortega, Roberto Garcia, Alexander Garcia, Jeffrey Adamczyk, (Victor Tovar)
30:07.3, 31:18.3, 31:21.7, 32:34.9, 33:44.4, (46:06.8)
541558Carl Sandburg, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 2:43:38.2 | Spread (1st 5) 9:19.1
244, 263, 281, 346, 424, (438), (445)
Andrew Cation, Dixon Kiptoo, Ryan Monson, Kevin White, Nathan Cutts, (Jesus Oliver), (Preston Hook)
30:02.5, 30:26.1, 30:53.6, 32:54.4, 39:21.6, (41:39.5), (46:39.8)
551579Southeastern Illinois CC, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 2:40:32.8 | Spread (1st 5) 4:01.4
227, 311, 327, 356, 358, (390)
Dalton Ellingboe, Thad Brooks, Cody Welch, Gauge Johnson, Kurt Koopman, (Kyler Martin)
29:32.3, 31:42.8, 32:11.7, 33:32.3, 33:33.7, (35:14.0)
561587Harper, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 2:51:51.9 | Spread (1st 5) 15:34.6
139, 280, 306, 419, 443
Jacob Melgosa, Angel Yescas, Trevor May, Jan Bautista, Carlos Flores
27:32.9, 30:50.9, 31:26.8, 38:53.8, 43:07.5
571591Lincoln CC (IL), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 2:41:16.9 | Spread (1st 5) 4:00.4
238, 276, 351, 357, 369, (382), (392)
Anderson Hohn, Dakota Shepler, Evan Myers, Eduardo Lopez, Christian Raymond, (Tony Harold), (Blake Quandt)
29:55.6, 30:41.1, 33:11.8, 33:32.4, 33:56.0, (34:45.9), (35:47.4)
581600New Hampshire Tech, NH - Team Time (1st 5) 2:40:44.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:27.0
257, 297, 331, 348, 367, (395), (404)
Ethan Dessaint, Garrison Hiltz, Connor Safstrom, Silas Frary, Adrian Terroba, (Mitchell Deneault), (Aidan Hastings)
30:21.0, 31:16.0, 32:24.0, 32:55.0, 33:48.0, (35:52.0), (36:50.0)
591602Thaddeus Stevens Tech, PA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:41:45.5 | Spread (1st 5) 5:03.3
247, 292, 305, 371, 387
Seamus McGuoirk, Jose Alonso-Zalapa, Cole Nelson, Corbin Kilgore, Zach Beale
30:05.3, 31:07.5, 31:24.2, 33:59.9, 35:08.6
601631Ocean County, NJ - Team Time (1st 5) 2:41:31.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:32.8
302, 309, 317, 318, 385, (397), (418)
Nicholas LeDonne, Ryan Lynn, Frank Fanelli, James McCabe, Brandon Shymanski, (Jared Tricomy), (Frankie Savannah)
31:19.2, 31:37.1, 31:49.9, 31:53.3, 34:52.0, (36:08.1), (38:48.2)
611644Kirtland CC, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 2:50:34.0 | Spread (1st 5) 10:36.4
207, 253, 338, 420, 426, (436), (441)
Jacob Green, Alex Taylor, Joshua Green, Nathan Vandenbulcke, Bryan Budd, (Brandon Budd), (Matthew Bolinger)
28:56.6, 30:15.1, 32:47.9, 39:01.4, 39:33.0, (40:49.8), (42:46.3)
621760Wayne CC, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 2:50:18.1 | Spread (1st 5) 7:07.4
260, 342, 345, 402, 411, (412), (435)
Percy Redd, Devon Bryant, Zavian Hogan, Osiris Artisso, Charles Johnson, (Kenneth Bowie), (Devin Pureifoy)
30:23.6, 32:52.4, 32:54.3, 36:36.8, 37:31.0, (37:31.9), (40:36.9)
631820Northern Essex, MA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:53:16.7 | Spread (1st 5) 9:15.1
285, 359, 360, 383, 433, (447)
Kyle Manley, Jacob Swanney, Abdoulfat Abdillah, Will Thomson, Andy Barrientos, (John Miller)
30:58.8, 33:35.7, 33:40.5, 34:47.8, 40:13.9, (55:04.4)
641871Oakland Community College, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 2:58:55.4 | Spread (1st 5) 11:05.4
291, 341, 396, 403, 440, (446)
Nicholas Wolf, Dean Hubbert, Donald Sizemore, Michael Pena, Derrek Williams, (Devin Jackson)
31:07.3, 32:51.3, 35:57.9, 36:46.2, 42:12.7, (48:04.0)
651904Georgia Military College, GA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:55:33.7 | Spread (1st 5) 4:02.8
333, 379, 394, 398, 400, (415), (432)
Christopher Flynn, Brett Darling, Jose Luiz Gonzalez, Patrick Smith, Sean Verner, (Jacob Wagner), (Gianni Corbo)
32:29.8, 34:32.5, 35:48.3, 36:10.5, 36:32.6, (38:07.0), (40:01.0)
661910CUNY Queensborough, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 2:58:46.6 | Spread (1st 5) 9:05.6
325, 361, 374, 413, 437
Roberto Dutan, Rolando Chiroy, Daryl Chery, Nicholas Rossetti, John Zhu
32:06.2, 33:43.4, 34:03.9, 37:41.3, 41:11.8
671965Nassau, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 2:59:01.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:14.3
373, 375, 399, 408, 410, (430), (434)
Aidan Bongiorno, Brian Walsh, Sharif Brown, Thomas Klimaszewski, Dominic Brasiello, (Kalee Tolentino), (Jared Roman)
34:01.6, 34:11.3, 36:21.7, 37:11.4, 37:15.9, (39:56.9), (40:29.4)
682022Union County, NJ - Team Time (1st 5) 3:06:33.3 | Spread (1st 5) 6:03.9
362, 401, 407, 423, 429, (439)
Anthony Paterno, Jose Alvarez, Dillon Dering, Josh Fitts, Aaron McGriff, (Wilfried Dake)
33:43.6, 36:34.4, 37:08.0, 39:19.8, 39:47.5, (42:06.6)

Womens