1 | 32 | Tolland,
CT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:49.2 | Spread (1st 5) 26.6 |
| 3, 5, 6, 8, 10, (19), (29) |
| Alec Sauter, Jackson Cayward, Killian McNamee, Jacob Gerow, Nathan Paolangeli, (Luke Stoeffler), (Steven Viera) |
| 16:06.4, 16:20.0, 16:21.0, 16:28.8, 16:33.0, (17:00.9), (17:27.5) |
2 | 40 | Haddam-Killingworth,
CT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:57.0 | Spread (1st 5) 52.0 |
| 1, 4, 11, 11, 13, (23), (28) |
| Matthew Jennings, Christian Uzwiak, Fisher Harris, Caleb Freeman, Sean Rutledge, (Mason Gorham), (Jack Insalaco) |
| 15:49.0, 16:07.0, 16:40.0, 16:40.0, 16:41.0, (17:10.0), (17:18.0) |
3 | 144 | Sheehan,
CT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:18.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:27.8 |
| 16, 20, 27, 33, 48, (59), (65) |
| Michael Barberino, Derrick Arnold, Ethan Venoit, Kennedy Clave, Tyler Carmen, (Evan Caines), (Jacob Bielesz) |
| 16:54.2, 17:03.3, 17:17.8, 17:41.5, 18:22.0, (18:35.2), (18:39.0) |
4 | 172 | Suffield,
CT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:09.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:10.4 |
| 14, 15, 24, 45, 74, (92), (100) |
| Nate Davidson, Charles Brydges, Nick Sinofsky, Blake Dufresne, Patrick Tompkins, (Nate Bannish), (Nathan Loos) |
| 16:46.0, 16:53.0, 17:15.0, 18:18.7, 18:56.4, (19:21.9), (19:37.0) |
5 | 203 | Ellington,
CT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:27.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:17.0 |
| 6, 37, 46, 51, 63, (64), (66) |
| Jack Olender, Gavin Houghtaling, Brendan Couzens, Aidan Ladr, John MacGillis, (Joshua Roy), (Ian Kos) |
| 16:21.0, 17:46.0, 18:19.4, 18:23.0, 18:38.0, (18:38.3), (18:39.1) |
6 | 213 | Stonington,
CT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:21.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:31.1 |
| 21, 24, 34, 36, 98, (101), (131) |
| Nathan Gonzalez, Ryan Gruczka, Hartmut Doerwaldt, Daniel Robinson, Filip Aubrecht, (Nikhil Desai), (John Cunningham) |
| 17:03.9, 17:15.0, 17:43.0, 17:45.0, 19:35.0, (19:38.0), (20:13.0) |
7 | 276 | Rocky Hill,
CT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:24.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.0 |
| 41, 43, 53, 60, 79, (88), (108) |
| Zach Mascaro, Jack Thurz, Brayden Bayek, Trevor Christensen, Matt Rostkowski, (Kinshu Gupta), (Joseph Fletcher) |
| 18:04.0, 18:16.0, 18:24.0, 18:35.3, 19:05.0, (19:17.0), (19:41.0) |
8 | 301 | Northwestern,
CT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:06.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:42.4 |
| 18, 35, 52, 87, 109, (127), (135) |
| Joshua Mangini, Alex Beauchene, Matt Henrickson, Tyler Schumacher, Troy Woodward, (Colin Urmaza), (Christopher Ferrarotti) |
| 16:59.7, 17:44.0, 18:23.9, 19:16.7, 19:42.1, (20:08.9), (20:23.7) |
9 | 303 | Granby Memorial,
CT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:13.0 | Spread (1st 5) 49.0 |
| 43, 48, 61, 72, 79, (105), (130) |
| David Hitchiner, Charles Attianese, Nicholas Boyd, Benjamin Gottsche, Anthony Canellas, (Daniel Owen), (Rhys Samalus) |
| 18:16.0, 18:22.0, 18:37.0, 18:53.0, 19:05.0, (19:39.2), (20:12.0) |
10 | 307 | Ledyard,
CT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:58.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.8 |
| 38, 54, 67, 73, 75, (76), (84) |
| Simon Reichert, Daniel Donovan, Connor Doran, Juan Garcia, Christopher Evans, (Albert Franck), (Preciado Johabian) |
| 17:58.0, 18:25.7, 18:41.0, 18:54.0, 18:59.8, (19:00.0), (19:13.0) |
11 | 312 | Woodland,
CT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:05.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:04.1 |
| 30, 42, 62, 82, 96, (106), (113) |
| Colin Slavin, Martin Swercewski, Chase Young, Elias Sturdevant, Eric Meade, (Cole Verrelli), (Brady Anderson) |
| 17:29.6, 18:12.7, 18:37.4, 19:12.0, 19:33.7, (19:39.8), (19:47.7) |
12 | 355 | Watertown,
CT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:13.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:22.1 |
| 47, 58, 69, 71, 110, (138), (144) |
| Dan Ottowitz, Tim Heroux, Kyle Grenier, Alex Cole, Noah Ryan, (Mattingly Creter), (Michael Allen) |
| 18:21.6, 18:33.5, 18:42.5, 18:52.0, 19:43.7, (20:26.6), (20:34.4) |
13 | 363 | Plainville,
CT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:28.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:18.0 |
| 40, 70, 78, 85, 90, (94), (104) |
| Brody Davidson, Jeremy Courtar, Justin DeBellis, Owen Leander, Owen Davidson, (Javan Benoit), (Daniel Sozanski) |
| 18:02.0, 18:49.0, 19:03.0, 19:14.0, 19:20.0, (19:31.0), (19:39.0) |
14 | 387 | Jonathan Law,
CT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:46.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:30.0 |
| 31, 48, 82, 107, 119, (124), (142) |
| Michael Loschiavo, Liam Fedigan, Amir Elhelw, Mayur Somalinga, Charles Wang, (Jack Aliberti), (Nick Shugrue) |
| 17:31.0, 18:22.0, 19:12.0, 19:40.0, 20:01.0, (20:03.0), (20:34.0) |
15 | 396 | Bacon Academy,
CT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:30.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.0 |
| 56, 57, 81, 101, 101, (116), (153) |
| Ryan Moores, Connor Wilcox, Kellen Paparella, Luke Maynard, Jeremy Luizzi, (Brendan Reas), (Daniel Blanda) |
| 18:32.0, 18:33.0, 19:09.0, 19:38.0, 19:38.0, (19:52.0), (20:56.0) |
16 | 397 | Plainfield,
CT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:42.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:45.0 |
| 26, 39, 95, 115, 122, (157), (169) |
| Matthew Speight, Jack Pothier, Jacob Walton, Thomas Engle, Jacob Irons, (Carson Belisle), (Zachary Mecteau) |
| 17:17.0, 18:01.0, 19:32.0, 19:50.6, 20:02.0, (21:02.0), (22:23.2) |
17 | 440 | Lewis Mills,
CT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:38.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:02.0 |
| 17, 76, 111, 117, 119, (141), (149) |
| Justin Cascio, Harry Honig, Nicholas Atkins, Dominick Sadler, Benjamin Parzych, (Gregory Logan), (Harrison Heller) |
| 16:59.0, 19:00.0, 19:45.0, 19:53.0, 20:01.0, (20:33.0), (20:44.0) |
18 | 445 | St. Joseph,
CT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:32.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:16.2 |
| 55, 89, 90, 99, 112, (132), (145) |
| Liam Wolson, Andrew Ross, Brian Melanson, Patrick Dineen, Alex Dobrzycki, (Walden Hinkley), (Ryan Wicker) |
| 18:31.0, 19:18.0, 19:20.0, 19:36.0, 19:47.2, (20:16.0), (20:36.0) |
19 | 452 | New Fairfield,
CT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:49.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:45.0 |
| 9, 67, 85, 129, 162, (166), (167) |
| Patrick Gibbons, Chris Martins, Sean Gibbons, Nicholas Thiel-Hudson, Aleksei Gentry, (Alex Sortor), (Alex Kennedy) |
| 16:29.0, 18:41.0, 19:14.0, 20:11.0, 21:14.0, (22:13.0), (22:14.0) |
20 | 529 | Wolcott,
CT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:16.8 | Spread (1st 5) 4:41.8 |
| 2, 93, 140, 146, 148, (153), (155) |
| Nicholas Bendtsen, Daniel Loughman, Erik Jensen, Miles Shoban, Michael Evans, (Mitch Rocca), (Francis Verroneau) |
| 15:59.1, 19:27.5, 20:30.5, 20:38.8, 20:40.9, (20:56.0), (20:58.8) |
21 | 570 | Seymour,
CT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:00.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:05.1 |
| 32, 118, 134, 139, 147, (150), (156) |
| Matthew Solerti, Tyler Lang, Charles Savary, Benjamin Rich, Michael Casanova, (Thomas Robertson), (Tim Buzik) |
| 17:34.7, 19:53.3, 20:22.4, 20:29.9, 20:39.8, (20:45.7), (21:01.9) |
22 | 627 | Windham,
CT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:40.0 | Spread (1st 5) 6:25.0 |
| 22, 122, 133, 173, 177, (188) |
| Victor Cazabal, Jack Valliere, Bernard Gonzalez, Tyler Walter, Joel Sotelo, (Demitri Hudak) |
| 17:06.0, 20:02.0, 20:19.0, 22:42.0, 23:31.0, (26:04.0) |
23 | 685 | Waterbury Career Academy,
CT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:28.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:32.8 |
| 97, 128, 143, 158, 159, (160), (161) |
| Jayden Taylor, Tajamar Vines, Max Soricelli, Alex Martinez, Rhamel Wilson, (Trevone Hightower), (Joseph Montijo) |
| 19:34.2, 20:10.3, 20:34.2, 21:02.4, 21:07.0, (21:10.4), (21:13.5) |
24 | 730 | Abbott Tech(Henry),
CT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:37.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:16.0 |
| 114, 126, 151, 164, 175, (178), (185) |
| Lloyd Thyne, Jesus Ramirez, Xavier Nocito, Addison Calsetta, Jonathan Jaigua, (Bruno DeSousa), (Dennis Tenesaca) |
| 19:48.0, 20:07.0, 20:52.1, 21:46.0, 23:04.0, (23:32.1), (24:45.0) |
25 | 751 | Wolcott Tech(Oliver),
CT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:10.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:27.9 |
| 121, 124, 165, 170, 171, (180), (187) |
| Xander Galusha, Hunter Steeves, David Goodwin, Garrett Barker, Alex Orlov, (Christian Piccini), (Dylan Michaud) |
| 20:01.9, 20:03.0, 22:08.7, 22:26.6, 22:29.8, (24:06.2), (26:03.7) |
26 | 828 | Bullard Havens Tech,
CT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:55:05.6 | Spread (1st 5) 6:44.6 |
| 137, 152, 163, 186, 190 |
| Armani McIntosh, Ulises Martinez, Pedro Rodriguez, Dequan Council, Victor Lopez |
| 20:26.5, 20:53.8, 21:43.3, 24:50.9, 27:11.1 |
27 | 872 | Norwich Tech,
CT - Team Time (1st 5) 2:02:04.0 | Spread (1st 5) 7:18.0 |
| 136, 174, 182, 189, 191, (192), (193) |
| William Tardif, Cody Craney, Mason McCord, John Joseph Podziewski, Luis Matos, (Collin Schaller), (Dylan Rice) |
| 20:24.0, 22:57.0, 24:10.0, 26:51.0, 27:42.0, (28:26.0), (29:21.7) |
28 | 876 | Prince Tech,
CT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:56:36.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:49.1 |
| 168, 172, 176, 179, 181, (183), (184) |
| Dashawn Stewart, Troy Stewart, Kaven Lester, Tyshawn Jackson, Leeandro Torres, (Dajon Nelson), (Charles Cannon) |
| 22:19.2, 22:39.8, 23:27.8, 24:01.6, 24:08.3, (24:38.1), (24:38.7) |