Skokie (Ida Crown) Hypothetical XC Meet 3 Miles

Check out the imaginary results for what would happen if all the athletes in the top 75 teams from Skokie (Ida Crown) competed head to head and every athlete ran their season best times!
129Niles (Northridge Prep), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:23.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.0
2, 4, 5, 6, 12, (15), (18)
Andrew Brockmeier, Maximilian Elder, Dan Gomez, Aidan Martin, Sam Schuler, (John Pins), (Anthony Vazquez)
15:35.7, 15:40.0, 15:45.6, 15:46.9, 16:35.7, (16:39.6), (16:49.8)
246Chicago (DePaul College Prep), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:12.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.0
1, 8, 10, 11, 16, (21), (22)
Alfredo MacLaughlin, Matthew Desantis, Joseph Hartman, Ethan Castette, Charlie Richardson, (Nathan Moyer), (James MacKittrell)
15:19.3, 16:03.0, 16:32.1, 16:32.9, 16:45.3, (17:30.7), (17:31.9)
3135Winnetka (North Shore Country Day), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:25.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:43.3
17, 19, 20, 36, 43, (77), (90)
Ian George, Robert Hansell, Gerald Leesch, Sam Roszak, Brinton Roberts, (Owen Conlon), (Charley Bell)
16:46.2, 16:54.1, 17:13.7, 19:02.4, 19:29.5, (23:02.7), (24:37.0)
4139Idacrown Jewish, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:43.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:41.6
9, 30, 31, 34, 35, (45), (59)
Micah Cohen, Isaac Ziperstein, Yaakov Rosenberg, Ray Goltz, Meir Cohen, (Josh Goltz), (Andrew Berson)
16:18.9, 18:46.0, 18:46.7, 18:51.5, 19:00.5, (19:39.6), (20:50.9)
5159Chicago (Wolcott), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:42.6 | Spread (1st 5) 3:43.7
7, 28, 38, 39, 47, (60), (61)
Jason Gould, Joseph Deitcher, Shane Levreau, Charlie West, Kai Bond, (Scott Szykowny), (Charles West)
15:59.1, 18:33.8, 19:12.6, 19:14.3, 19:42.8, (20:59.8), (21:03.5)
6169Chicago (F.W. Parker), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:32.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:02.2
14, 32, 33, 44, 46, (48), (50)
Henry Weil, Owen Dudney, Ben Rachel, Nathan Siskel, Aidan Young, (Johnny Mansueto), (Rocque Lipford)
16:38.9, 18:46.9, 18:49.9, 19:35.3, 19:41.1, (19:44.9), (19:59.3)
7189Evanston (Beacon Academy), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:08.0 | Spread (1st 5) 5:01.0
3, 26, 51, 52, 57, (88), (94)
Charles Clary, Noah Biniam, Stanley Preschlack, Isaac Akers, Zayd Anderson, (Nicholas Rigas), (Malcolm Hurst)
15:39.0, 18:20.3, 20:14.2, 20:14.5, 20:40.0, (24:28.2), (29:29.9)
8206Deerfield (Rochelle Zell), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:01.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:17.4
23, 27, 41, 53, 62, (64), (72)
Benjamin Barrish, Josh Houston, Sean Dreifuss, Jake Geiringer, Matan Lieberman, (Levi Magill), (Kaiden Tocher)
17:47.8, 18:27.9, 19:22.2, 20:18.2, 21:05.2, (21:11.7), (21:54.8)
9239Chicago (Marine Leadership Academy), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:31.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:09.8
37, 40, 42, 54, 66, (68), (71)
Daniel Sotelo, David Esteban, Ruben Concepcion, Marco Fuentes, Arnold Estrada, (Jacob Montalvo), (Alex Bermeo)
19:04.8, 19:21.3, 19:27.4, 20:23.6, 21:14.6, (21:17.6), (21:39.8)
10286Chicago (Noble/Butler), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:54.9 | Spread (1st 5) 7:57.8
13, 25, 79, 80, 89, (91), (92)
Larry Branch, Juan Lopez, Jamari Hearon, Willie Ferguson, Edwin Mejia-Ayala, (Cruz Javier), (Erik Ramirez)
16:37.6, 18:17.8, 23:10.7, 23:13.4, 24:35.4, (26:08.9), (26:20.1)
11300Chicago (Horizon/McKinley), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:26.2 | Spread (1st 5) 4:55.6
29, 56, 63, 70, 82, (84), (86)
Franklin Carpio, Uriel Matias, Omer Cengiz, Yavuz Cengiz, Ethan Chesniak, (Unknown Athlete), (Leonel Alba)
18:42.8, 20:36.6, 21:06.5, 21:21.9, 23:38.4, (24:07.7), (24:21.6)
12324Evanston (Roycemore), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:04.4 | Spread (1st 5) 6:03.4
24, 65, 67, 83, 85
Alem Snyder, Tariq Essat, Owen Xu, Effie Zimmerman, Hanu Snyder
18:13.3, 21:14.4, 21:15.3, 24:04.7, 24:16.7
13346Chicago (Cristo Rey Jesuit), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:11.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:18.6
55, 69, 73, 74, 75, (76), (81)
Alexis Ibarra, Diego Gutierrez, Edwin Sanchez, Mauricio Saucedo, Victor Perez, (Juan Mora), (Anthony Hernandez)
20:27.7, 21:18.5, 21:55.3, 22:43.9, 22:46.3, (22:58.7), (23:22.1)
14365Acero Cruz, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:55:34.3 | Spread (1st 5) 7:24.8
49, 58, 78, 87, 93
Rilwan Ishola, Isack Mkasha, Elijah Antwi, JJ Bakuuba, Emmanuel Fasobgon
19:54.7, 20:43.9, 23:10.0, 24:26.2, 27:19.5