1 | 25 | Kirkwood,
MO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:33.3 | Spread (1st 5) 37.6 |
| 1, 3, 4, 8, 9, (10), (15) |
| AJ Wallach, Martin Strong, Alexander Wallach, Henry Ebert, Will Arbanas, (Patrick Lee), (Noah Gjelvik) |
| 15:46.5, 15:58.2, 16:05.5, 16:19.0, 16:24.1, (16:34.2), (16:57.2) |
2 | 49 | Ladue Horton Watkins,
MO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:34.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.4 |
| 2, 5, 11, 12, 19, (25), (29) |
| Collin Clark, Andrew Smock, Charlie Krasnoff, Johnny Martin, John Martin, (Max Wasserstrom), (Nicholas Cunningham) |
| 15:48.7, 16:13.9, 16:38.4, 16:44.7, 17:09.1, (17:39.8), (17:44.0) |
3 | 108 | Chaminade College Prep,
MO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:30.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.1 |
| 7, 20, 23, 28, 30, (31), (35) |
| Conrad Hogenkamp, Henry Hardeman, Grant Bowman, Matthew Murawski, Brecken Wojciechowski, (Wesley Carpio), (Anthony Bradford) |
| 16:18.1, 17:13.5, 17:33.0, 17:41.2, 17:44.2, (17:45.7), (17:52.5) |
4 | 116 | Pattonville,
MO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:09.2 | Spread (1st 5) 42.3 |
| 18, 21, 22, 24, 31, (43), (54) |
| Joshua Killian, Jessel Prabhu, Justin Bowers, Kaleb Woldetsadik, Bryant Ewing, (Kai Mills), (Caleb Simpkins) |
| 17:03.4, 17:15.5, 17:27.2, 17:37.4, 17:45.7, (18:26.9), (19:05.7) |
5 | 126 | DeSmet Jesuit,
MO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:22.7 | Spread (1st 5) 51.7 |
| 16, 17, 26, 33, 34, (40), (42) |
| Bob Gillespie, Matthew Huber, Joseph Mosquera, Alex Mosquera, Chris Anderson, (Connor Pohl), (Luke Jansen) |
| 16:59.6, 17:00.9, 17:40.3, 17:50.6, 17:51.3, (18:11.4), (18:21.1) |
6 | 171 | Ritenour,
MO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:35.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:38.8 |
| 13, 14, 37, 48, 59, (60), (65) |
| Benjamin Weissler, Joseph Kipper, Kendrick Canup, Amirion Saffold, Hudson Delacruz, (Dublin Collins), (Timothy Crumly) |
| 16:45.0, 16:45.6, 17:55.5, 18:45.3, 19:23.8, (19:26.6), (19:59.9) |
7 | 186 | Hazelwood West,
MO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:27.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:35.1 |
| 6, 35, 46, 49, 50, (53), (56) |
| Edwin Wangui, Sean McCaughey, Tanner Murphy, Connor Olds, Michael Chandler, (Trenton Bell), (Jason Dunigan) |
| 16:16.9, 17:52.5, 18:36.7, 18:49.7, 18:52.0, (19:00.2), (19:13.0) |
8 | 256 | Francis Howell North,
MO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:35.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:59.8 |
| 26, 45, 55, 62, 68, (69), (70) |
| Lewis Tucker, Joseph Albers Prize, Louis Primeau, Connor Pryor, Peter Pae, (Aiden Jefferson), (Zane Balleydier) |
| 17:40.3, 18:34.2, 19:08.2, 19:33.0, 20:40.1, (20:42.3), (20:46.7) |
9 | 264 | Ft. Zumwalt East,
MO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:43.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:44.6 |
| 39, 47, 57, 58, 63, (64), (66) |
| Sam Myers, Samuel Myers, Cole Doskal, Zenidene El Farissi, Robby Swinford, (Andrew Brophy), (Kaelin Norman) |
| 17:56.8, 18:38.0, 19:13.5, 19:14.1, 19:41.4, (19:49.3), (20:05.5) |
10 | 274 | Hazelwood Central,
MO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:42.3 | Spread (1st 5) 4:25.7 |
| 38, 51, 52, 61, 72, (75), (76) |
| Doriye' Jackson, Luca Gruppo, Kole Daniels, Cameron Doss, Corey Porter, (Breon Carpenter), (Julian Chism) |
| 17:55.7, 18:58.0, 18:59.4, 19:27.8, 22:21.4, (23:26.8), (26:30.9) |
11 | 296 | McCluer North,
MO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:07.8 | Spread (1st 5) 4:30.4 |
| 41, 44, 67, 71, 73, (74), (77) |
| Sylvon Mosley-Mull, Donovan Williams, Simon Jones, Vaughn Andrew, Anyko Washington, (Roderick Brown), (Alex Ward) |
| 18:21.0, 18:29.3, 20:13.6, 22:12.5, 22:51.4, (23:15.4), (29:51.2) |