1 | 59 | Douglas County West,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:49.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.3 |
| 1, 9, 11, 18, 20, (29), (32) |
| Ryan McArdle, Nick Bennett, Caden Scott, Will Maca, Matthew Allen, (James Baker), (Ethan Maline) |
| 17:17.7, 17:45.0, 17:51.0, 18:23.0, 18:33.0, (18:54.1), (18:58.5) |
2 | 90 | Wahoo,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:38.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.6 |
| 7, 8, 23, 25, 27, (31), (44) |
| Grant Crockett, Joshua Graber, Jerstan Zeleny, Michael Robinson, Garrett Grandgenett, (Carson Reynolds), (Trenton Erdmann-Hughes) |
| 17:35.0, 17:42.8, 18:42.6, 18:47.2, 18:50.6, (18:58.0), (19:34.7) |
3 | 103 | Boys Town,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:54.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:36.0 |
| 5, 15, 17, 30, 36, (40), (45) |
| Josh Reed, Gavin Smith, Zach Whitbeck, Carlos Hurt, Will Williams, (Tyler John), (Austin Beach) |
| 17:32.0, 18:03.0, 18:14.0, 18:57.0, 19:08.0, (19:25.0), (19:38.0) |
4 | 117 | Falls City,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:43.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:21.7 |
| 4, 6, 24, 33, 50, (59), (60) |
| Eli Bottom, Jared Hawley, Everett McCullough, Mason Crawford, Spencer Forsyth, (Brock Hogue), (Joe Vrtiska) |
| 17:31.8, 17:32.6, 18:46.1, 18:59.6, 19:53.5, (20:15.1), (20:17.3) |
5 | 128 | Auburn,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:18.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.4 |
| 12, 14, 26, 34, 42, (43), (58) |
| Triston Perry, Hayden Hall, Derek Mason, Callahan Weeks, Kyson Warner, (Hunter Murphy), (Kyler Thomas) |
| 17:51.8, 18:00.2, 18:49.9, 19:03.6, 19:33.2, (19:33.7), (20:12.2) |
6 | 170 | Arlington,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:17.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:31.4 |
| 3, 37, 38, 41, 51, (52), (63) |
| Noah Kubat, Sam Kubat, Alex Luttig, Colby Grefe, Sebastyen Taylor, (Hunter Gilmore), (Noah Hoffschneider) |
| 17:24.3, 19:10.2, 19:20.5, 19:26.4, 19:55.7, (19:58.5), (20:37.4) |
7 | 175 | Fort Calhoun,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:54.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:57.8 |
| 10, 16, 39, 46, 64, (69) |
| Lance Olberding, Ely Olberding, Luke Gustafson, John McKennan, Riley McKennan, (Xander Slatten) |
| 17:50.5, 18:13.3, 19:24.0, 19:38.7, 20:48.3, (21:03.5) |
8 | 190 | Omaha Concordia,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:19.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:16.9 |
| 13, 19, 21, 67, 70, (72), (73) |
| Ryan Garvey, Zach Han, Ryan McArdle, Brock Olson, Rex Ramm, (Liam Klaassen), (Garrison Cogdill) |
| 17:58.0, 18:29.0, 18:39.0, 20:59.0, 21:14.9, (21:36.9), (21:39.9) |
9 | 222 | Ashland-Greenwood,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:42.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:09.6 |
| 2, 48, 53, 57, 62, (74), (76) |
| Micah Judds, Nick Starns, Gabe Holtz, Archer Vogt, Zach Schmidt, (Myca Decker), (Brady Horn) |
| 17:22.9, 19:39.8, 19:59.9, 20:07.0, 20:32.5, (22:03.7), (23:37.4) |
10 | 223 | Conestoga,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:01.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.8 |
| 28, 35, 49, 55, 56, (65), (68) |
| Ben Welch, Jack Welch, Dawson Hardesty, Kaden Simmerman, Braden Ruffner, (Trace Widler), (Ethan Williams) |
| 18:50.8, 19:06.9, 19:53.2, 20:03.8, 20:06.6, (20:52.5), (21:02.7) |
11 | 250 | Syracuse,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:43.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:15.4 |
| 22, 47, 54, 61, 66, (71), (75) |
| Grant Orchard, Creighton Orchard, Seth Dey, Colton Rahe, Jacob Liscomb, (Owen Thorne), (Leland Dilley) |
| 18:39.5, 19:39.0, 20:01.1, 20:29.4, 20:54.9, (21:22.8), (22:32.3) |