1 | 44 | Atkins,
NC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:47.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:19.0 |
| 1, 2, 7, 12, 22, (27), (61) |
| Ben Armentrout, Walter Sellars, Cole Meixsell, Jackson Lackey, Nathan Jacobs, (Mason Rudel), (Nyheim Mitchell) |
| 15:36.2, 16:01.0, 16:57.1, 17:17.8, 17:55.2, (17:57.0), (18:53.2) |
2 | 113 | Oak Grove,
NC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:18.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:22.1 |
| 5, 8, 29, 35, 36, (43), (64) |
| Trey Benson, Will Todd, Dylan Scott, Cooper Bodford, Lex Reid, (Bryce Sams), (Asa Hart) |
| 16:50.2, 17:04.3, 18:01.1, 18:10.6, 18:12.3, (18:21.1), (18:56.1) |
3 | 132 | South Rowan,
NC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:06.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:11.5 |
| 4, 22, 22, 28, 56, (77), (101) |
| Noah Julian, Nolan Miller, Ian Waugh, Landon Cromer, Trent Rivers, (Corey Snodgrass), (Tyler Sheets) |
| 16:33.2, 17:55.2, 17:55.2, 17:58.2, 18:44.7, (19:28.9), (20:28.3) |
4 | 168 | Central Davidson,
NC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:21.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:30.7 |
| 10, 25, 33, 46, 54, (59), (72) |
| Zach Garmon, Logan Garmon, Maximo Valdez, Blake Semonco, John Hinkle, (Nick Tuttle), (Ethan Edwards) |
| 17:12.4, 17:55.6, 18:05.4, 18:25.3, 18:43.1, (18:49.7), (19:16.0) |
5 | 177 | Central Academy,
NC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:34.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:24.7 |
| 11, 14, 49, 51, 52, (53), (67) |
| Elliot Wunder, Noah Estrada, Grason Wilson, Nick Luckman, Roman Lopina, (Marcus Wright), (Christian Holmes) |
| 17:17.3, 17:22.7, 18:31.5, 18:41.0, 18:42.0, (18:43.0), (19:01.1) |
6 | 183 | West Stanly,
NC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:12.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.3 |
| 20, 21, 30, 50, 62, (66), (83) |
| Korbin McNeill, James Shue, Daniel Brattain, Aidan Hiott, Blayne Morton, (Camden Misenheimer), (Elijah Morton) |
| 17:49.4, 17:52.0, 18:02.2, 18:34.0, 18:54.7, (18:59.6), (19:52.5) |
7 | 217 | East Davidson,
NC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:01.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.4 |
| 26, 38, 40, 44, 69, (71), (78) |
| Balmir Rene, Gavin Comer, Garrett Smith, Brandon Rowe, Isaac Moretz, (Landon Rowe), (Jaken Sensing) |
| 17:56.2, 18:17.7, 18:19.0, 18:23.3, 19:05.6, (19:13.9), (19:31.9) |
8 | 238 | Ashe County,
NC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:30.1 | Spread (1st 5) 48.3 |
| 34, 39, 45, 57, 63, (70), (75) |
| Eli Randolph, Eli Randolf, Grady Rector, Josh Roten, Noah Farmer, (Conner Howell), (Benjamin Cary) |
| 18:06.9, 18:18.9, 18:23.8, 18:45.3, 18:55.2, (19:12.8), (19:21.2) |
9 | 290 | Forbush,
NC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:46.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:30.9 |
| 17, 42, 60, 85, 86, (91), (95) |
| Nate Warden, Samuel Odom, Cesar Esquivel, Cooper Cagna, Jonah Keen, (Christian Furno), (Gaines Smalls) |
| 17:33.7, 18:21.0, 18:50.2, 19:56.5, 20:04.6, (20:08.7), (20:19.8) |
10 | 294 | Ledford,
NC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:05.7 | Spread (1st 5) 3:51.0 |
| 8, 19, 76, 84, 107, (134), (141) |
| Isaac Reyna, Dalton Zimmerman, Zane House, William Hudson, Jorge Gamez-Santillan, (Joseph Yanez), (Evan Goodwin) |
| 17:04.3, 17:47.7, 19:24.2, 19:54.2, 20:55.3, (22:50.3), (23:25.9) |
11 | 322 | Surry Central,
NC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:08.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:56.4 |
| 3, 47, 73, 99, 100, (102), (121) |
| Elek Wyble, Diego Vega, Charlie Hernandez, Carter Jones, Jacob Mitchell, (Brady Edmonds), (Miles Fowler) |
| 16:31.5, 18:25.6, 19:18.6, 20:24.4, 20:27.9, (20:34.1), (21:36.5) |
12 | 330 | West Wilkes,
NC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:26.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:22.5 |
| 13, 37, 82, 94, 104, (110), (120) |
| Austin Triplette, Hunter Wayne, Brantley Duncan, Nathan Hall, Ben Flora, (Dylan Blackburn), (Wesley Furr) |
| 17:18.7, 18:16.3, 19:51.5, 20:19.1, 20:41.2, (21:08.9), (21:31.3) |
13 | 365 | West Stokes,
NC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:13.6 | Spread (1st 5) 3:40.0 |
| 32, 41, 55, 114, 123, (124), (125) |
| Jacob Adkins, Greg Grasso, Cameron Knox, Jackson Stover, Erick Guardado, (Elijah Bower), (Jacob Schrum) |
| 18:04.6, 18:20.2, 18:43.8, 21:20.4, 21:44.6, (21:49.7), (21:50.3) |
14 | 382 | North Davidson,
NC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:25.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.2 |
| 65, 68, 79, 80, 90, (93), (98) |
| Levi Jackson, Evan Johnson, Grayson Byrd, Zack Rivera, Kevin Sokphat, (Ethan Byrd), (Miguel Albortante) |
| 18:58.0, 19:03.6, 19:34.7, 19:42.2, 20:07.2, (20:14.2), (20:21.7) |
15 | 444 | Salisbury,
NC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:27.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:11.0 |
| 58, 81, 92, 105, 108, (111), (113) |
| Michael Lowry, Brody Dillon, Roshan Amin, Javon White, Will Koontz, (Zeb Harry), (Jacob Denhard) |
| 18:48.4, 19:42.3, 20:13.9, 20:43.3, 20:59.4, (21:10.6), (21:18.0) |
16 | 445 | North Wilkes,
NC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:08.4 | Spread (1st 5) 6:12.7 |
| 15, 18, 126, 142, 144, (159) |
| Braeden Foster, Keaton Hincher, Ariel Lagunas, Chase Richardson, Corbin McLean, (McQue Cejka) |
| 17:24.6, 17:44.1, 21:50.8, 23:31.6, 23:37.3, (27:03.7) |
17 | 461 | Mount Pleasant,
NC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:36.9 | Spread (1st 5) 5:09.0 |
| 16, 97, 103, 115, 130, (149), (151) |
| Lincoln Baxter, Stone Barrier, Sawyer Helms, Zach Thomas, Walker Medlin, (Dominick DeFelice), (Gage Barrier) |
| 17:32.0, 20:20.9, 20:41.0, 21:22.0, 22:41.0, (24:13.0), (24:26.3) |
18 | 482 | Wilkes Central,
NC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:45.3 | Spread (1st 5) 8:16.7 |
| 6, 48, 135, 139, 154, (160), (164) |
| Anthony Perales, Grant Stone, Matt Call, Adolpho Gaspar, Nich Hartley, (Drake Redmon), (Andrew Neiland) |
| 16:55.5, 18:31.2, 22:50.9, 23:15.5, 25:12.2, (27:06.2), (32:17.4) |
19 | 487 | North Surry,
NC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:29.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:08.6 |
| 74, 88, 96, 112, 117, (145), (147) |
| Ray Pell, Salvador Rodriques, Isaac Riggs, Darian Seals, Keaton Leonard, (Hunter York), (Juan Lopez) |
| 19:20.2, 20:06.9, 20:20.0, 21:13.8, 21:28.8, (23:38.7), (24:05.7) |
20 | 519 | West Davidson,
NC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:09.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:24.6 |
| 87, 89, 109, 116, 118, (119), (122) |
| Braxton Wally, Jason Hamlin, Macon Stovall, Preston Louya, Grayson Byrd, (Kobe Everhart), (Ricardo Albertante) |
| 20:05.4, 20:07.0, 21:04.9, 21:22.5, 21:30.0, (21:30.7), (21:43.3) |
21 | 575 | Walkertown,
NC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:50:31.8 | Spread (1st 5) 6:13.1 |
| 31, 129, 132, 133, 150, (163) |
| Jabez Huntley, Brayden Millner, Mike Garcia, Mike Lewis, Landon Stroud, (Obed Salazar) |
| 18:03.8, 22:36.0, 22:45.9, 22:49.2, 24:16.9, (30:06.5) |
22 | 637 | Thomasville,
NC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:51:13.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:36.2 |
| 106, 127, 128, 136, 140, (146), (156) |
| Jairo Romero Trevino, Samuel Romero Trevino, Haden Wickum, Moises Bahena-Octavo, Elijah Moss, (Juan Avila), (Tyvis Zimmerman) |
| 20:48.6, 21:51.5, 22:09.9, 22:58.2, 23:24.8, (23:51.7), (25:28.8) |
23 | 714 | Forest Hills,
NC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:58:56.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:30.9 |
| 131, 137, 143, 148, 155, (157), (158) |
| Sage Kelly, Garrett Kelly, Brian Colin, Robert Parks, Hakiem Thomas, (Adrian Melchor), (Landon Swearingen) |
| 22:42.1, 23:12.0, 23:37.0, 24:12.0, 25:13.0, (26:06.0), (26:24.0) |
24 | 765 | Lexington,
NC - Team Time (1st 5) 2:09:08.2 | Spread (1st 5) 5:25.0 |
| 137, 152, 153, 161, 162, (165) |
| William Burke, Trevor Kindle, Seth Thuong, Declan Yocum, Diego Chavez, (Chhum Somatra) |
| 23:12.0, 24:53.8, 24:56.6, 27:28.8, 28:37.0, (53:35.3) |