USATF Hypothetical XC Meet 3,000 Meters

Check out the imaginary results for what would happen if all the athletes in the top 75 teams from USATF competed head to head and every athlete ran their season best times!
1203Valley United Track Club, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 51:05.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.3
1, 3, 37, 43, 102, (105), (112)
Tyler Halvorsen, Daniel Fishman, Emilio Oviedo, Eric Metcalf, Luca Matarese, (Kevin Steinman), (Xavier Martinez)
9:41.3, 9:49.9, 10:22.2, 10:26.1, 10:45.6, (10:46.3), (10:47.6)
2218Lightning Youth Running Club, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 51:52.6 | Spread (1st 5) 19.9
22, 29, 31, 43, 71, (131), (133)
Maximiliano Ramirez, Eric Plascencia, Nicholas Lopez, Emir Tuanama, Anthony Barrera Lopez, (Jesus Gomez), (Luis Macias De Luna)
10:14.1, 10:18.6, 10:19.8, 10:26.1, 10:34.0, (10:52.4), (10:53.3)
3231OC Grit, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 51:24.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.7
2, 13, 24, 61, 110, (171), (201)
Inban Kathiravan, Iniyan Kathiravan, Thomas Yohn, Aiden Zavala, Aidan Tzinberg, (Devan Gadhia), (Jacob Fruneaux)
9:46.3, 10:04.4, 10:15.1, 10:32.0, 10:47.0, (11:00.2), (11:07.8)
4265Bowerman Track, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 52:03.0 | Spread (1st 5) 34.5
10, 32, 54, 61, 81, (83), (84)
Matthew Wroblewski, Andrew Bromert, Austin Kruse, Leo Cook, Nathan Peters, (Peter Krigbaum), (Quinn Hancock)
10:03.5, 10:19.9, 10:29.6, 10:32.0, 10:38.0, (10:39.2), (10:39.9)
5356So Cal Roadrunners, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 51:55.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.8
4, 6, 27, 58, 241, (300), (342)
Richard Olivares, Bradley Quezada, Ahris Mayorga, Aiden Bodell, Prince Watkins, (Smooth Watkins), (Joel Mendoza)
9:54.2, 9:58.5, 10:17.2, 10:30.7, 11:15.0, (11:27.0), (11:35.4)
6370Kokopelli Kids, CO - Team Time (1st 5) 52:45.3 | Spread (1st 5) 7.2
52, 65, 68, 75, 77, (185), (238)
Aiden Le Roux, Collin Morton, Hyrum Pontious, Oliver Horton, Xzavier Campos, (Grant Fleenor), (Marco Antonio Vasquez)
10:28.8, 10:32.4, 10:32.9, 10:35.2, 10:36.0, (11:04.1), (11:14.2)
7410Carmel Distance Project, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 52:46.3 | Spread (1st 5) 46.6
15, 28, 71, 127, 142, (210), (293)
Joel Spittal, Jack Capes, Thomas Biltimier, Zachary Laboyteaux, William Gilhooly IV, (Maxwell Meisner), (Lucas Mallon)
10:07.8, 10:18.5, 10:34.0, 10:51.6, 10:54.4, (11:09.2), (11:25.8)
8458Parker Panthers, CO - Team Time (1st 5) 52:51.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.7
14, 19, 89, 114, 195, (226), (411)
Griffin Mazeski, Gavin Engtrakul, Keegan Geldean, Dylan Smith, Kendrick Parrill, (Parker Adams), (Henry Medford)
10:05.2, 10:10.5, 10:42.0, 10:47.9, 11:05.9, (11:11.8), (11:53.8)
9543Fit 180 Athletics, NC - Team Time (1st 5) 53:13.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.8
5, 67, 99, 120, 222, (257), (270)
Luke Terrell, Hunter Bates, Gavin D'Souza, Nicholas Grace, Robbie Johnson, (Chase Johnson), (Anderson Taylor)
9:56.1, 10:32.7, 10:44.2, 10:49.7, 11:10.9, (11:18.8), (11:21.1)
10545North Idaho Distance Project, ID - Team Time (1st 5) 53:34.3 | Spread (1st 5) 45.3
40, 60, 94, 108, 211, (283), (358)
Mitchell Rietze, Rowan Henry, Logan Anderson, Parker Sterling, Kingston Wilson, (Ronan Kennedy), (Samuel Mandel)
10:24.0, 10:31.0, 10:43.1, 10:46.9, 11:09.3, (11:23.8), (11:40.0)
11595Whisper Running, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 53:39.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.6
10, 108, 127, 134, 185, (198), (235)
Sam Soto, Samuel Pollock, Jayden Jones, Degenet Pratt, Michael Ouellette III, (Dawson Sprinkle), (Jacob McManus)
10:03.5, 10:46.9, 10:51.6, 10:53.6, 11:04.1, (11:06.1), (11:13.7)
12596Rain City Flyers, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 53:52.0 | Spread (1st 5) 30.2
41, 115, 123, 141, 143, (183), (190)
Vincent Recupero, Andrew Kolenski, Charlie McManus, Zach McNaul, Henry Herb, (Zach Davis), (Max Billett)
10:24.4, 10:48.2, 10:50.5, 10:54.3, 10:54.6, (11:03.7), (11:05.0)
13682Central Oregon Running Klub (CORK), OR - Team Time (1st 5) 53:59.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.8
25, 57, 136, 169, 265, (348), (447)
Zachary Shockey, Kyle Kirsch, Kaden Williams, Gavin Taylor, Gavin Willard, (Conrad Dodge), (Kainoa Pyle)
10:15.2, 10:30.5, 10:53.9, 10:59.8, 11:20.0, (11:37.4), (12:15.0)
14693Prospect Park Youth Running, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 54:15.0 | Spread (1st 5) 20.0
80, 118, 146, 157, 157, (196), (208)
Reid Baynes, Aaron Gill, Jack McCurry, Ariel Yaron, D'Angelo Brown, (Sebastian Scott), (Oscar Greenberg)
10:37.0, 10:49.0, 10:55.0, 10:57.0, 10:57.0, (11:06.0), (11:09.0)
15701Great Strides, GA - Team Time (1st 5) 54:14.0 | Spread (1st 5) 45.5
61, 87, 96, 167, 255, (418), (439)
Hayden Nicholason, Liam Nicholason, Benjamin Winn, Adam Zorko, Elijah Brown, (Cody Foster), (Zachary Nelson)
10:32.0, 10:41.1, 10:43.8, 10:59.6, 11:17.5, (11:56.6), (12:08.6)
16735Teammates Running Club, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 54:07.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.8
23, 38, 116, 215, 314, (375), (463)
Caden Swanson, Avery Cesar, Ian Bello, Mateo Storm, Zayeed Saffat, (Will Fitch), (Max Ellerbrook)
10:15.0, 10:23.4, 10:48.3, 11:09.7, 11:30.8, (11:44.4), (12:25.8)
17736Beaverton Youth Track, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 54:28.3 | Spread (1st 5) 24.6
101, 104, 117, 163, 216, (244), (250)
Kaleb Euchi, Luther Brownell, Lucas Satterlee, Hoby Miller, Dylan Gill, (Tobias Danes), (Ethan Chesire)
10:45.3, 10:46.1, 10:48.5, 10:58.5, 11:09.9, (11:16.0), (11:17.1)
18758Bozeman Track, MT - Team Time (1st 5) 54:28.0 | Spread (1st 5) 40.9
51, 113, 160, 188, 213, (353), (403)
Kiedis MacFarlane, Kieran Anderson, Reid Bartholomew, Owen Naberhaus, Christian Landers, (Nash Coley), (Eugene Graf)
10:28.7, 10:47.8, 10:57.6, 11:04.3, 11:09.6, (11:38.8), (11:52.0)
19764South Orange County Wildcats, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 54:26.9 | Spread (1st 5) 44.9
66, 86, 100, 224, 253, (421), (500)
Everett Capelle, Cameron Malloy, Conor Campion, Nicholas Balasanian, Malcolm Capelle, (Evan Toner), (Chad Snyder)
10:32.5, 10:41.0, 10:44.4, 11:11.6, 11:17.4, (11:57.3), (13:32.9)
20778Pacific Coast Shock Waves, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 54:15.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.6
18, 74, 146, 221, 288, (306), (485)
Taye Newman, Connor Centeno, Austin Lang, Noah Hernandez, Keanu Reyes, (Blake Granillo), (Gavin Hernandez)
10:10.3, 10:35.0, 10:55.0, 11:10.3, 11:24.9, (11:28.5), (12:52.2)
21824Wilton Running, CT - Team Time (1st 5) 54:24.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.7
8, 137, 192, 199, 258, (264), (422)
Steven Hergenrother, Ben Lorenz, Finn Kaeyer, James Dineen, Alex Cohen, (Brivic Sato), (Adam Syah)
9:59.3, 10:54.0, 11:05.2, 11:06.5, 11:19.0, (11:19.8), (11:57.7)
22830San Antonio Swift Track Club, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 54:29.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.2
12, 130, 203, 203, 251, (403), (473)
Mason Wokoma, Todd Worth, Jonothan Lott, Gabriel Aguilar, Jonavon Lott, (Tristan Cardenas), (Lincoln Miner)
10:04.0, 10:52.0, 11:08.0, 11:08.0, 11:17.2, (11:52.0), (12:34.0)
23842Mt. Pleasant Track Club, SC - Team Time (1st 5) 54:45.4 | Spread (1st 5) 43.9
59, 111, 166, 233, 239, (243), (247)
Calvin Volkmann, Gabriel Hislop, Ethan Gawryluk, Beckett Schleier, Drew Butler, (Jack Butler), (Anthony Cote)
10:30.9, 10:47.1, 10:59.1, 11:13.5, 11:14.8, (11:15.4), (11:16.5)
24844New Canaan Blazers, CT - Team Time (1st 5) 54:32.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.3
45, 50, 54, 327, 338, (429), (431)
Patrick Zoccolillo, Reid Hanson, Andrew Sharron, Pierce Baker, Alden Dayton, (Luke Zerbe), (Hugo Smith Jr)
10:26.5, 10:28.3, 10:29.6, 11:33.3, 11:34.8, (12:01.2), (12:02.6)
25848 New England Elite Track Club, MA - Team Time (1st 5) 54:53.0 | Spread (1st 5) 29.0
97, 121, 137, 227, 231, (281), (393)
Elliot Chisholm, Alexander Turrisi, Robert Budzinski, Elliot Weir, Owen Olivier-Meehan, (Aiden Siwicki), (Bryce Sexton)
10:44.0, 10:50.0, 10:54.0, 11:12.0, 11:13.0, (11:23.1), (11:48.5)
26866Walton Youth Track, GA - Team Time (1st 5) 54:41.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.7
39, 53, 179, 278, 286, (317), (387)
Mason Wicks, Chase Fournier, John McNeely, Oliver Krishnamurthy, Liam Welsh, (Jonah Douglas), (Robert Greblick)
10:23.9, 10:29.1, 11:01.5, 11:22.8, 11:24.6, (11:31.6), (11:47.5)
27877Tigard Youth Track, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 54:55.3 | Spread (1st 5) 45.7
85, 88, 95, 278, 296, (311), (319)
Nolan Swaim, Hunter Hurl, Liam Wilde, Paul Hretcanu, Rogen Brown, (Logan Hayes), (Max Rivera)
10:40.9, 10:41.6, 10:43.4, 11:22.8, 11:26.6, (11:30.4), (11:31.7)
28885Tailwind, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 54:52.0 | Spread (1st 5) 57.0
61, 71, 203, 208, 307, (461), (465)
Matteo Chiesara, Nathan Lee, Ari Bakraqi, Chance Lynch, Julian Gonzalez, (Adam Herzberg), (Zack Goldstein)
10:32.0, 10:34.0, 11:08.0, 11:09.0, 11:29.0, (12:24.0), (12:27.0)
29914Oregon Track Club, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 55:01.9 | Spread (1st 5) 53.7
70, 144, 180, 184, 301, (351), (360)
Adam Reeder, Nathan Sheley, Nathan Glazier, Jax Martin, Charlie Box, (Elliott Morgan), (Benjamin Kehrein)
10:33.9, 10:54.8, 11:01.7, 11:03.9, 11:27.6, (11:38.1), (11:40.7)
30917Center Grove Track & XC Club, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 54:51.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.8
30, 79, 177, 270, 330, (336), (384)
Kyle Montgomery, Cameron Cox, Gavin Rockwell, Rylan Mullins, Elijah Boggs, (Atticus Sauer), (Seth Green)
10:19.0, 10:36.7, 11:01.1, 11:21.1, 11:33.8, (11:34.4), (11:46.2)
31927Los Angeles Jets, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 54:37.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.5
16, 17, 156, 296, 415, (509)
Jordan Kincherlow, Majik Taylor, Caleb Gray, Nathan Perry, Johnathan Lee, (Terrence Love)
10:08.5, 10:10.2, 10:56.8, 11:26.6, 11:55.0, (15:28.3)
32938Alpha Crush Running Club, GA - Team Time (1st 5) 55:11.9 | Spread (1st 5) 37.5
90, 153, 185, 213, 262, (262), (281)
Thomas Latham, Timmy Cole, Micah Villanueva, Henry Rumph, Grey Donner, (Jason Koppel), (Jack Wessinger)
10:42.2, 10:56.3, 11:04.1, 11:09.6, 11:19.7, (11:19.7), (11:23.1)
33943Colorado Coyotes, CO - Team Time (1st 5) 55:11.7 | Spread (1st 5) 26.7
151, 151, 164, 165, 277, (302), (368)
Dylan Escorcia, Jack McGirl, Maddox Mangers, Kyle Kato, Ryder Jay, (Nick Adamowski), (Caden Muller)
10:55.8, 10:55.8, 10:58.7, 10:58.9, 11:22.5, (11:28.0), (11:42.4)
943Rumford Road Runners, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 55:10.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.0
82, 93, 122, 229, 382, (415)
Cole Francis, Luke Allen, Blake Grislis, Christian Koness, William Kornacki, (Jacob Silva)
10:39.0, 10:43.0, 10:50.2, 11:12.4, 11:46.0, (11:55.0)
35961Cascade Striders, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 55:11.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.3
49, 131, 207, 232, 309, (343), (349)
Connor Rickey, Cole Mills, Davis Kelsey, Jaxon Sheffield, Rodrigo Montano, (Noam Rafalovich), (Thomas Ryan)
10:27.9, 10:52.4, 11:08.6, 11:13.2, 11:29.2, (11:35.6), (11:37.5)
36992Wolfpack Running Club Utah, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 55:03.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.4
32, 42, 269, 284, 335, (336), (389)
McKay Wells, Cole Jameson, Jonas Clay, Grant Hejny, Sharva Harnekar, (Liam Potter), (Jacob Miller)
10:19.9, 10:24.5, 11:21.0, 11:24.1, 11:34.3, (11:34.4), (11:47.8)
371022Flyin Kiwis, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 55:00.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:44.7
9, 56, 261, 287, 380, (438), (467)
Kingston Lueck, Calvin Rivera, Connor Fife, Jayden Butler, Pierson Butler, (Adrian Pereira), (Skyler Fife)
10:00.6, 10:30.2, 11:19.6, 11:24.8, 11:45.3, (12:07.6), (12:28.7)
381089Long Beach Flyers, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 55:38.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.7
75, 189, 220, 224, 346, (402), (423)
Brody Cleven, Brody Cleven, Michael Sanchez, Casey Singer, Carson Tsai, (Jose Corral), (Leroy Taylor)
10:35.2, 11:04.5, 11:10.2, 11:11.6, 11:36.9, (11:51.5), (11:58.1)
391116Northside Saints, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 55:33.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.0
21, 91, 275, 341, 357, (413), (441)
Simon Bosslet, Griffin Slocum, Carson Hess, Jacob Skinner, Quinn Braun, (Sean Laferriere), (Andrew Taylor)
10:13.9, 10:42.5, 11:22.2, 11:35.3, 11:39.9, (11:54.3), (12:10.3)
401134Garden State Track Club, NJ - Team Time (1st 5) 55:47.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.5
46, 167, 193, 321, 374, (377), (398)
Kennan Byers, Cole Dunham, William Van Etten III, Om Mahajan, Todd Smith II, (Ryan Hirschorn), (Jack Guiton)
10:26.6, 10:59.6, 11:05.7, 11:31.9, 11:44.1, (11:45.0), (11:49.8)
411143Hurley YMCA, NC - Team Time (1st 5) 55:47.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:56.3
26, 35, 219, 390, 445, (459), (476)
Triston Rabon, Eli Julian, Sam Deakins, Connor Price, Cooper Wozniak, (Nicholas Paddyfote), (Samuel Campbell)
10:16.3, 10:20.6, 11:10.1, 11:47.9, 12:12.6, (12:20.8), (12:36.3)
421187Acadiana Youth Running Club, LA - Team Time (1st 5) 56:06.1 | Spread (1st 5) 13.7
201, 206, 233, 240, 272, (288), (310)
Beau Bender, Oscar Frith, Alex Frith, Tyler Blissett, Zan Johnson, (Atticus Solis), (Lawson Broussard)
11:07.8, 11:08.4, 11:13.5, 11:14.9, 11:21.5, (11:24.9), (11:30.1)
431189Granite State Flash, NH - Team Time (1st 5) 56:05.8 | Spread (1st 5) 40.8
137, 137, 217, 325, 338, (377), (409)
Tanner Moulton, Bryce Ballou, Marshall Yorke, Gunner Currier, Carson Fitzgerald, (Barnaby Diehn), (Karson Rogers)
10:54.0, 10:54.0, 11:10.0, 11:33.0, 11:34.8, (11:45.0), (11:53.0)
441260Chelsea Greyhounds, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 58:35.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:44.2
97, 146, 150, 324, 508, (511)
Amos Pres, Omarion Seymour, Tamrat Gavenas, Nicholas Anderson, Bolo Guialdo, (Xerxes Mehta)
10:44.0, 10:55.0, 10:55.2, 11:32.9, 14:28.2, (15:50.6)
451268Sun City, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 56:13.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:31.8
34, 119, 298, 379, 406, (456), (458)
Kian Compton, Colton Worley, Sean deWet, Jacen Reyes, Joaquin Santoy, (Joshua Whitney), (Adam Rutger)
10:20.4, 10:49.2, 11:26.8, 11:45.2, 11:52.2, (12:20.0), (12:20.7)
461277Iowa Speed Track & Field Club, IA - Team Time (1st 5) 56:49.4 | Spread (1st 5) 3:00.0
7, 170, 267, 315, 488, (496), (510)
Jaden Merrick, Ethan Truman, Lars Hildebrand, Sam Perry, Briggs Canton, (Chasen Caskey), (Jonas Greene)
9:59.0, 11:00.0, 11:20.4, 11:31.0, 12:59.0, (13:11.0), (15:46.0)
471322Jefferson Parks & Recreation, GA - Team Time (1st 5) 56:45.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.1
127, 200, 256, 268, 436, (448), (457)
William Malueg, Elijah Avrett, Caleb Smith, Logan Roberts, Chance Dalton, (Finn Wakeman), (Oliver Tingelhoff)
10:51.6, 11:07.6, 11:18.7, 11:20.9, 12:06.7, (12:15.3), (12:20.6)
481331El Paso Flames, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 57:21.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:35.5
46, 178, 280, 303, 491, (501), (502)
Pablo Corral, Christian Morales, Ameen Ibrahim, Noah Loweree, Jose Talavera, (Christian Azcarate), (Zyler Garnica)
10:26.6, 11:01.3, 11:23.0, 11:28.2, 13:02.1, (13:41.3), (13:41.7)
491349In Stride, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 57:29.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:08.4
78, 91, 212, 452, 481, (504), (507)
Joaquim Sandavol, Jude Tenorio, Joaquim Sandoval, Joshua Zaragoza, Joel Zaragoza, (Aiden Rodriguez), (Jonathan Currenbell)
10:36.1, 10:42.5, 11:09.5, 12:16.9, 12:44.5, (13:44.9), (14:18.9)
501350Fishers Fire, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 56:37.9 | Spread (1st 5) 58.0
106, 159, 331, 344, 375, (407), (420)
Reece Torres, Parker Melling, Austin Rankin, Isaac Smith, Riley Schamp, (Jackson Hicks), (Aiden Brier)
10:46.4, 10:57.5, 11:33.9, 11:35.7, 11:44.4, (11:52.8), (11:57.2)
511353Derby City Athletic, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 56:42.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.6
123, 155, 312, 323, 405, (426), (427)
Caden Cull, Kaden Wancket, Trey Tipton, Sam Chandler, Aaron Dennemann, (Luis Nava), (Thomas Weber)
10:50.5, 10:56.6, 11:30.5, 11:32.5, 11:52.1, (12:00.6), (12:00.7)
521359NC Surge - Advanced Running Club, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 56:53.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:01.0
36, 244, 265, 322, 460, (491)
Samuel Henderson, Blake Huard, Benjamin Goodrich, Colin Peterson, Cole Walker, (Justin Day)
10:22.0, 11:16.0, 11:20.0, 11:32.0, 12:23.0, (13:02.1)
531367Distance University, AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 57:20.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:02.3
48, 146, 217, 454, 469, (506)
Aaron Hubbard, Josiah Levin, Robert Leonardis, Jacob Levin, Jayden Tillman, (Korbin Prescott)
10:27.0, 10:55.0, 11:10.0, 12:19.0, 12:29.3, (13:48.0)
541390Roadrunners, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 57:10.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:59.2
68, 246, 258, 312, 471
Ryan Galbraith, Carson Gonzalez, Samuel Clayton, David Boyce, James Kulbeth
10:32.9, 11:16.3, 11:19.0, 11:30.5, 12:32.1
551395Peachtree City Flash, GA - Team Time (1st 5) 57:08.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:22.8
153, 191, 194, 367, 455, (470), (478)
Jordan Nowell, Clark Thompson, David Shedd, Oliver Thompson, Luke Allred, (Brogan Heim), (Landon Davidson)
10:56.3, 11:05.1, 11:05.8, 11:42.1, 12:19.1, (12:31.6), (12:38.1)
561431Mercury Track of Utah, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 56:55.8 | Spread (1st 5) 40.3
172, 260, 295, 308, 361, (371), (396)
Evan Coon, Joseph (JoJo) Jourdon, Truman Hansen, Kyle Berkson, Jacob Ward, (David Webb), (Ezra Beckman)
11:00.5, 11:19.1, 11:26.3, 11:29.1, 11:40.8, (11:43.2), (11:49.2)
571457San Diego Waves XTC, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 57:15.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.5
161, 175, 317, 326, 443, (479), (487)
Andrew Fegenbush, Brody Campbell, Kurt Leupold, Ethan Byrne, James Shulika, (Wesley Fegenbush), (Eduardo Lebron)
10:57.7, 11:00.9, 11:31.6, 11:33.2, 12:12.2, (12:39.0), (12:57.0)
581463Federal Way Track, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 57:01.3 | Spread (1st 5) 22.5
242, 272, 274, 290, 350, (410), (442)
Brock Reade, Alejandro Miramontes, Ronan Barringer, Jude Dooley, Austin Nelson, (Gabriel Kolsrud), (Dylan Zehr)
11:15.3, 11:21.5, 11:21.6, 11:25.1, 11:37.8, (11:53.6), (12:10.7)
591511Lincoln Community Track Club, NE - Team Time (1st 5) 57:31.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.7
144, 237, 251, 393, 451, (482), (482)
David Krier, Grant Eschiti, Joseph Majerus, Josiah Bitker, Alexander Dustin, (David Crabtree III), (Cael Egeberg)
10:54.8, 11:14.0, 11:17.2, 11:48.5, 12:16.5, (12:46.4), (12:46.4)
601516Bullseye Running, MD - Team Time (1st 5) 57:14.0 | Spread (1st 5) 40.0
181, 223, 354, 358, 365, (385), (391)
Kameron Madison, Quinlan Ballou, Jack Kohout, Frederick Orlofsky, Joshua Harrington, (David Morgan), (Tim Grafov)
11:02.0, 11:11.0, 11:39.0, 11:40.0, 11:42.0, (11:47.0), (11:48.0)
611558Boulder Mountain Warriors, CO - Team Time (1st 5) 57:27.7 | Spread (1st 5) 59.2
135, 228, 355, 397, 408, (444), (453)
Garrett Beshore, James Anthony, Philip Blum, Sebastian Carheden, Isaac Wing, (Thomas Olds), (Brodie Fliegelman)
10:53.7, 11:12.3, 11:39.3, 11:49.5, 11:52.9, (12:12.4), (12:17.1)
621561Westfield Youth Sports Inc, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 57:37.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.3
126, 173, 370, 425, 432, (484), (490)
Malachi Lesnet, Eli Lesnet, Nathan McKeever, Jackson Duffer, Luke Moulder, (Andrew Webster), (Owen Dilley)
10:51.3, 11:00.6, 11:43.1, 11:58.7, 12:03.6, (12:48.2), (13:02.0)
631572Waltham Track, MA - Team Time (1st 5) 57:29.4 | Spread (1st 5) 59.0
162, 294, 315, 347, 419, (428), (430)
John Gally, Daniel Ryans, Ryan Costello, William Everett, Beckett Britt-Webb, (Davide Bussone), (Lucas Abramson)
10:58.0, 11:26.1, 11:31.0, 11:37.3, 11:57.0, (12:01.0), (12:01.3)
641601Ankeny Track & Field Club, IA - Team Time (1st 5) 57:35.1 | Spread (1st 5) 41.0
196, 249, 364, 372, 385, (495), (503)
William Mason Goble, Jack Behrens, Tate Brownsberger, Miles Harbert, Patrick Sawyer Goble, (William Nesler), (Logan Rolling)
11:06.0, 11:17.0, 11:41.1, 11:44.0, 11:47.0, (13:08.0), (13:43.0)
651629Family Point Speed, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 58:38.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:49.1
103, 181, 362, 473, 475, (480), (489)
David Kalwahali, Jona Morford, Alaeldin Jalal, Elliot Young, Andrew Hopkins, (Lorenzo Maule), (Evan Pendleton)
10:46.0, 11:02.0, 11:41.0, 12:34.0, 12:35.1, (12:40.0), (13:00.0)
661650Nashua PAL Striders, NH - Team Time (1st 5) 58:24.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:38.4
107, 176, 433, 437, 462, (466), (467)
Daniel Byrne, Andrew Byrne, Evan Jean, Adam Griebel, Cody Woodworth, (Micah Allard), (Matthew Dube)
10:46.6, 11:01.0, 12:05.0, 12:07.0, 12:25.0, (12:28.1), (12:28.7)
671658McMinnville Track, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 57:50.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:58.7
20, 340, 392, 435, 440, (494), (499)
Owen Wark, Henry Barsotti, Torsten Nordstrom, Nolan Chadwick, Jackson Lewis, (Alexander Grimaldo), (Ty Coulter)
10:10.9, 11:34.9, 11:48.2, 12:06.6, 12:09.6, (13:05.0), (13:28.2)
681659Helena Novas, MT - Team Time (1st 5) 57:43.7 | Spread (1st 5) 14.1
299, 303, 305, 355, 362, (368), (424)
Henry Sund, Dylan Hill, Jake Matthews, Elliot Stimpson, Andrew Carroll, (Alexander Pullman), (Matthew Urban)
11:26.9, 11:28.2, 11:28.3, 11:39.3, 11:41.0, (11:42.4), (11:58.4)
691664Canyon Track, ID - Team Time (1st 5) 58:41.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:01.6
174, 253, 292, 417, 493, (497), (505)
Braydon Wade, Bryan Pelayo, Koda VanDahlen, Joshua Youngblood, Corbin Fluckiger, (Isaac Williamson), (Kenny (Kenneth) Hancock)
11:00.7, 11:17.4, 11:25.5, 11:55.2, 13:02.3, (13:20.0), (13:46.0)
701673Spokane Mercury Athletic, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 57:50.5 | Spread (1st 5) 37.5
248, 284, 329, 365, 412, (449), (464)
Abraham Little, Chase Fitterer, Aaron Sproule, Justin Geffken, Finnegan Cunningham, (Brayden Martin), (Max Vazquez)
11:16.6, 11:24.1, 11:33.7, 11:42.0, 11:54.1, (12:15.5), (12:26.1)
711674Litchfield Track, CT - Team Time (1st 5) 57:51.0 | Spread (1st 5) 59.5
125, 345, 382, 387, 400, (434), (498)
Liam Watson, Benjamin Schildgen, Caleb Johnston, Samuel Duffy, Malin Adams, (Gabriel Goodman), (Miklosh Frusztajer)
10:51.0, 11:36.0, 11:46.0, 11:47.5, 11:50.5, (12:06.5), (13:21.6)
721676Knoxville Youth Athletics, TN - Team Time (1st 5) 57:48.0 | Spread (1st 5) 26.2
276, 290, 328, 352, 395, (399), (401)
Toniel Ortega Jr., Radek Molchan, Garrett Hawkins, Andrew Cabaniss, Nathaniel Carr, (Reid Bannister), (Cade Duncanson)
11:22.4, 11:25.1, 11:33.6, 11:38.3, 11:48.6, (11:50.0), (11:50.7)
731730402 XC and TRACK, NE - Team Time (1st 5) 58:01.6 | Spread (1st 5) 40.7
236, 331, 334, 380, 414, (446), (486)
Ryan Kugler, Jared Schroeder, Elijah Bickley, Calvin Tomcak, Jake Davis, (Carson Wellman), (Korban Fry)
11:13.8, 11:33.9, 11:34.1, 11:45.3, 11:54.5, (12:14.6), (12:53.8)
741739Riptide Running Cape Cod, MA - Team Time (1st 5) 58:18.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.8
230, 319, 333, 372, 450, (472), (477)
Landon Richter, Jayson Dyer, Nico Sullivan, Patrick Geagan, Chatham Gillis, (Jacob Viera), (Peter Duhamel)
11:12.8, 11:31.7, 11:34.0, 11:44.0, 12:15.6, (12:33.0), (12:38.0)