1 | 64 | Campbellsport,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 48:21.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.4 |
| 4, 11, 12, 18, 19, (21), (52) |
| Luckson Ballard, Caleb Siebauer, Kyle Allickson, Mason Dirmeier, Connor Timm, (Henry Allickson), (Aaron Engle) |
| 8:55.4, 9:42.2, 9:43.4, 9:58.2, 10:01.8, (10:05.9), (11:21.3) |
2 | 75 | Laconia,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 48:22.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.6 |
| 7, 8, 10, 13, 37, (93), (99) |
| Grahm Lemmenes, Bennett Foss, Thane Glewen, Mac Mattheis, William Dreifuerst, (Cohen Schellin), (Drew Henning) |
| 9:13.7, 9:15.0, 9:25.9, 9:46.0, 10:42.3, (12:00.6), (12:05.9) |
3 | 98 | Chilton,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 49:22.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:43.7 |
| 3, 9, 15, 35, 36, (38), (45) |
| Eliot Wieting, Carson Pierquet, Owen Ziegelbauer, Liam Broker, Ryan Schmitz, (Brody Glynn), (Austin Maske) |
| 8:54.5, 9:18.1, 9:54.1, 10:37.7, 10:38.2, (10:44.3), (11:00.5) |
4 | 103 | Markesan,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 49:25.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:15.4 |
| 1, 6, 24, 31, 41, (61), (89) |
| Brayden Bruce, Nic Talma, Hudson Laper, Lucas Bruce, Jackson Mildebrandt, (Memphis Castillo), (Blake Hoffmann) |
| 8:37.9, 9:12.8, 10:14.5, 10:27.1, 10:53.3, (11:34.1), (11:59.4) |
5 | 140 | Winneconne,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 50:08.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:15.5 |
| 2, 5, 25, 28, 80, (85), (98) |
| Grant Wenzelow, Silas Sarbo, Luca Duncan, Ethan Albrecht, Eli Reimer, (Preston Marvin), (Colton Tisler) |
| 8:38.3, 8:59.7, 10:15.1, 10:21.1, 11:53.8, (11:58.0), (12:05.3) |
6 | 216 | Stevens Point,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 54:59.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.4 |
| 22, 40, 50, 51, 53, (81), (82) |
| Cooper Erickson, Ben Hopp, Dash Kvatek, Zach Hinchcliffe, Alex Dziak, (John Hagen), (Jayden Suehs) |
| 10:07.3, 10:50.8, 11:18.1, 11:18.5, 11:24.7, (11:54.3), (11:54.4) |
7 | 248 | Valley Christian,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 56:02.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.8 |
| 29, 49, 54, 55, 61, (68), (69) |
| Jack O'Brien, Liam Clayton, Adam Laabs, Josiah Freund, Nolan Pletcher, (Jackson Pletcher), (Emmett Getz) |
| 10:22.3, 11:12.5, 11:26.4, 11:27.2, 11:34.1, (11:43.4), (11:44.4) |
8 | 334 | Mayville,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 56:35.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:30.5 |
| 20, 42, 47, 90, 135, (165) |
| Nick Wojahn, Hayden Schabel, Emerson Mittelstadt, Landon Pestka, Landon Guenterberg, (Alex Richter) |
| 10:02.4, 10:53.6, 11:07.3, 11:59.6, 12:32.9, (12:46.1) |
9 | 339 | Ripon,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 56:46.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:31.5 |
| 16, 39, 58, 102, 124, (154), (188) |
| Vicente Molina Beltran, Landyn Garrett, Brett Kastenschmidt, Lucas Zimpel, Memphis Gatzke, (Black Bradley), (Ewan Steffen) |
| 9:54.6, 10:48.3, 11:28.7, 12:09.0, 12:26.1, (12:40.7), (12:54.9) |
10 | 398 | Kewaskum,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 56:19.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:39.0 |
| 23, 26, 32, 146, 171, (381), (489) |
| Aaron Schmidt, Ben Ebert, Domanic Survis, Carter Heimerman, Kingston Grisolono, (Elliot Schulz), (Nate Halopka) |
| 10:08.8, 10:16.3, 10:29.1, 12:37.3, 12:47.8, (14:17.0), (16:07.2) |
11 | 451 | Bartels,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 58:52.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:39.2 |
| 17, 71, 108, 112, 143, (153), (216) |
| Lane Pease, Jace Merrill, Aman Khan, Dakota Duty, Issac Martens, (Jayden Carpenter), (Caleb Chrudimsky) |
| 9:57.0, 11:46.4, 12:14.3, 12:18.2, 12:36.2, (12:40.3), (13:06.6) |
12 | 453 | Bessie Allen,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 57:29.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:15.8 |
| 27, 44, 48, 56, 278, (305), (325) |
| Kaisyn Schraufnagel, Austin Feucht, Logan Puddy, Sam Krueger, Ian Goeckerman, (Broede Collien), (Lennon Rauls) |
| 10:17.3, 10:59.8, 11:11.3, 11:27.8, 13:33.1, (13:44.5), (13:54.7) |
13 | 687 | Rib Lake,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:32.0 | Spread (1st 5) 49.0 |
| 100, 110, 128, 157, 192, (202), (283) |
| Henry Regier, Josh Hartke, Evan Lord, Hagen Isaacson, Eliah Harding, (Truman Smith), (Jackson Schutt) |
| 12:07.0, 12:17.0, 12:29.0, 12:43.0, 12:56.0, (13:00.0), (13:35.3) |
14 | 692 | South (Eau Claire),
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:13.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:31.0 |
| 67, 72, 142, 181, 230, (266), (269) |
| Aaron Gundlach, Benjamin Strayer, Caelob Johnson, Shane Condit, Jack Whatley, (Sullivan Jones), (Bryar Stordahl) |
| 11:43.0, 11:47.0, 12:36.0, 12:53.0, 13:14.0, (13:28.0), (13:30.0) |
15 | 719 | River View (Kaukauna),
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:56.8 | Spread (1st 5) 29.5 |
| 114, 126, 133, 169, 177, (219), (220) |
| Butt Elias, Brody Ritchie, Waters Donovan, Max Hoffer, Ashton Juedes, (Micke Nolan), (Peters Carson) |
| 12:20.0, 12:28.4, 12:31.9, 12:47.0, 12:49.5, (13:08.2), (13:08.9) |
16 | 726 | Assumption,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:23.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:40.9 |
| 57, 101, 171, 175, 222 |
| JT Schlaefer, Reed Hartjes, Aiden Daliege, Michael Dolan, Aaron Jacoby |
| 11:28.6, 12:08.8, 12:47.8, 12:48.4, 13:09.5 |
17 | 806 | Waunakee,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:35.0 | Spread (1st 5) 39.0 |
| 111, 149, 169, 184, 193, (207), (223) |
| Charlie Zimbric, Louis Zimbric, Simon Marx, Maxwell Richardson, Mason Spear, (Tyler Niermeyer), (Hayden Janus) |
| 12:18.0, 12:39.0, 12:47.0, 12:54.0, 12:57.0, (13:02.0), (13:10.0) |
18 | 819 | Wittenberg Birnamwood,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:31.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.4 |
| 103, 121, 125, 230, 240, (348), (448) |
| Landon Meronk, Jonas Bushman, Dalton Fletcher, Frank Wierzba, Carson Meronk, (Milo Salveson), (Carter Waldvogel) |
| 12:09.8, 12:24.3, 12:26.7, 13:14.0, 13:16.2, (14:06.0), (15:14.0) |
19 | 822 | DeForest Area,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:26.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.0 |
| 72, 173, 181, 193, 203, (248), (381) |
| Carter Meyers, Wyatt Parker, Logan Davison, Phillip Zimbric, Jacob Lafever, (Nolan Hottmann), (Owen Wagner) |
| 11:47.0, 12:48.0, 12:53.0, 12:57.0, 13:01.0, (13:21.0), (14:17.0) |
20 | 833 | Westfield,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:58.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:59.1 |
| 14, 132, 183, 187, 317, (406), (507) |
| Boyan Krastev, Vince Donner, Jabari Etack, Eli Coenen, Matthew Alcorta, (Deegan Hartman), (Teagan Posthuma) |
| 9:50.2, 12:31.3, 12:53.2, 12:54.2, 13:49.3, (14:40.0), (19:04.0) |
21 | 840 | Eau Claire-Delong,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:21.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.0 |
| 79, 87, 210, 223, 241, (252), (292) |
| Noah Sylvester, Aiden Schroeder, Will Chaffin, Sam Westerlund, Zion Meinholtz, (Harrison Donnelly), (David Lahsley) |
| 11:51.0, 11:59.0, 13:04.0, 13:10.0, 13:17.0, (13:23.0), (13:39.0) |
22 | 860 | Menomonie,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:58.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.0 |
| 106, 139, 157, 228, 230, (236), (236) |
| Kaiden Gransee-Tatge, Luke Ray, Logan Topper, Oliver Lugo, Everett Paulson, (Max Spartz), (Tyler Nelson) |
| 12:13.0, 12:35.0, 12:43.0, 13:13.0, 13:14.0, (13:15.0), (13:15.0) |
23 | 874 | Horicon,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:08.1 | Spread (1st 5) 59.2 |
| 127, 129, 136, 217, 265, (368), (508) |
| Ethan Bryant, Adrian Schuelke, Denny Gil, Felix Rodriguez, Cole Berggren, (Joey Hintz), (Parker Muche) |
| 12:28.6, 12:30.0, 12:34.1, 13:07.6, 13:27.8, (14:11.4), (19:30.1) |
24 | 875 | Riverdale,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:03.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.4 |
| 116, 147, 152, 196, 264, (474), (495) |
| Wyatt Schramm, Hunter Wilkensen, Lakota Brewer, James Schramm, Max Mathews, (Johnathan Thornton), (William Thornton) |
| 12:20.8, 12:37.6, 12:40.0, 12:58.0, 13:27.2, (15:37.5), (16:29.3) |
25 | 882 | Edgerton,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:55.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:36.8 |
| 105, 115, 123, 225, 314, (327), (384) |
| Sam Lenarz, Benno Backhaus, Vinnie Fox, Mitchell Coombs, Eli Kittleson, (Drew Coombs), (Harrison Dalbec) |
| 12:11.9, 12:20.2, 12:24.4, 13:10.6, 13:48.7, (13:55.5), (14:17.1) |
26 | 895 | Pacelli,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:00.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:35.6 |
| 34, 145, 148, 209, 359 |
| Luke Eiden, Daniel Constantineau, Fisher Carroll, Xander Dane, Nathaniel Haemmerle |
| 10:32.9, 12:37.2, 12:38.0, 13:03.4, 14:08.5 |
27 | 956 | Princeton-Green Lake,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:39.8 | Spread (1st 5) 4:45.1 |
| 30, 33, 46, 404, 443 |
| Corri Labumbard, Leo Jachthuber, Colton Shurpit, Finn Alvord, Harrison Tyrell |
| 10:23.2, 10:29.3, 11:01.1, 14:37.9, 15:08.3 |
28 | 966 | Slinger,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:09.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:36.0 |
| 60, 95, 203, 246, 362, (367), (387) |
| Reed Grotenhuis, Ty Kalina, Mason Dorner, Oliver Byman, Aiden Schmechel, (Jacob Lischka), (Rowan Riley) |
| 11:33.9, 12:04.6, 13:01.0, 13:19.8, 14:09.9, (14:11.2), (14:19.5) |
29 | 983 | Shorewood,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:39.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.8 |
| 92, 180, 208, 235, 268, (287), (297) |
| Angus Vigoran-Clark, Ryan Optekar, Noah Mondragon Jones, Ryan Lien, Quinn Endres, (Nolan Johnson), (Gabe Grandone) |
| 12:00.0, 12:52.4, 13:02.4, 13:14.5, 13:29.8, (13:37.7), (13:40.1) |
30 | 996 | Amherst,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:52.4 | Spread (1st 5) 3:00.5 |
| 43, 96, 198, 328, 331, (334), (433) |
| Ayden Kazda, Colton Vanderlaan, Elliot Podeszwa, Noah Fleming, Lucas Wucherer, (Tanner Fletcher), (Finn McGuire) |
| 10:56.5, 12:04.7, 12:58.2, 13:56.0, 13:57.0, (13:59.0), (14:59.6) |
31 | 1003 | Horace Mann (Wausau),
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:58.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:52.0 |
| 109, 157, 161, 221, 355, (369), (390) |
| Elliot Barber, Nick Johnkoski, Grayson Best, John Kraft, Jackson Kostyn, (Isaac Tomaszewski), (Cooper Valiska) |
| 12:15.0, 12:43.0, 12:44.0, 13:09.0, 14:07.0, (14:12.0), (14:22.0) |
32 | 1006 | Altoona,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:25.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:12.3 |
| 59, 106, 238, 297, 306, (372), (397) |
| Ethan Michels, Ethan Prell, Tristan Stroschein, Brock Stilp, Reggie Parks, (Channing Fiore), (Bradley Haug) |
| 11:32.3, 12:13.0, 13:15.1, 13:40.1, 13:44.6, (14:13.0), (14:29.0) |
33 | 1016 | Little Chute,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:50.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:18.0 |
| 74, 141, 205, 251, 345, (399) |
| Ben Toeppler, Ryan Trzebiatowski, Tyler Hietpas, Braden Stein, Ben Pollak, (Mason Stein) |
| 11:47.4, 12:35.1, 13:01.3, 13:21.6, 14:05.4, (14:30.6) |
34 | 1172 | Jack Young,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:03.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:03.0 |
| 85, 173, 241, 334, 339, (431), (480) |
| William Boettcher, Brody Bjokland, Jack Brinker, Enoch Hyzer, Sawyer Pemberton, (Carter Gross), (Matias James) |
| 11:58.0, 12:48.0, 13:17.0, 13:59.0, 14:01.0, (14:57.0), (15:45.0) |
35 | 1174 | Chippewa Falls,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:03.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:55.0 |
| 87, 178, 285, 300, 324, (364), (388) |
| Brady Paull, Cole Gillles, Braxton Paull, Micah Uttecht, Wyatt Bowe, (Kevin Torkelson), (Kadyn Voigt) |
| 11:59.0, 12:52.0, 13:36.0, 13:42.0, 13:54.0, (14:11.0), (14:20.0) |
36 | 1187 | Colfax,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:28.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:43.7 |
| 63, 75, 160, 430, 459 |
| Charlie Charbonnaeu, Isaiah Entzsminger, Grant Palewicz, Russell Polkoski, Trey Larson |
| 11:37.6, 11:48.4, 12:43.9, 14:56.9, 15:21.3 |
37 | 1205 | Weyauwega-Fremont,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:30.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.0 |
| 164, 190, 255, 288, 308, (353), (358) |
| Marcus Benjamin, Adler Kirkland, Brody Olsen, Gage Zietlow, Oliver Nadjowski, (Oliver Najdowski), (Mason McIvor) |
| 12:46.0, 12:55.0, 13:24.0, 13:38.0, 13:47.0, (14:06.8), (14:08.0) |
38 | 1213 | Durand,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:56.7 | Spread (1st 5) 3:49.6 |
| 76, 94, 155, 412, 476, (499), (501) |
| Conner Davidson, Zayne Richardson, Drake Peterson, Nathan Berger, Phineas Peterson, (Brody Bechel), (Alex Brantner) |
| 11:49.5, 12:01.9, 12:42.6, 14:43.6, 15:39.1, (16:44.7), (17:03.9) |
39 | 1247 | Wisconsin Dells,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:36.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:53.6 |
| 70, 199, 250, 323, 405, (452), (453) |
| Logan Cunningham, Blake Schmitz, Bryce Goodman, Abraham Schmitz, Liam Westedt, (Grahm Hoch), (Mason Robenolt) |
| 11:44.9, 12:58.9, 13:21.1, 13:53.0, 14:38.5, (15:16.4), (15:16.6) |
40 | 1267 | St John's Lutheran (West Bend),
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:46.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:58.9 |
| 66, 113, 279, 400, 409, (456) |
| Ethan Hackman, Drew Gundrum, William Frame, Eli Raddemann, Jakob Toerpe, (Carter Hackman) |
| 11:41.9, 12:19.0, 13:33.8, 14:30.8, 14:40.8, (15:17.7) |
41 | 1271 | John Muir,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:57.7 | Spread (1st 5) 55.7 |
| 179, 243, 262, 276, 311, (311), (343) |
| William Butalla, Parker Helke, William Zastrow, Charles Scharer, Marcus Heise, (Emmett Towle), (Cullen Johnson) |
| 12:52.3, 13:17.4, 13:27.0, 13:33.0, 13:48.0, (13:48.0), (14:03.0) |
42 | 1292 | DASH Homeschool,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:06.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:32.1 |
| 97, 137, 314, 341, 403, (420), (425) |
| Sam Collier, Josiah Chu, Patrick Buck, Eli Collier, Joseph Fenelon, (Noah Caspers), (Andrew Janes) |
| 12:05.0, 12:34.4, 13:48.7, 14:01.6, 14:37.1, (14:47.5), (14:50.7) |
43 | 1307 | Lumen Christi Catholic,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:09.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.7 |
| 167, 201, 302, 304, 333, (378), (401) |
| Kenny Maciolek, Michael Maciolek, George Griffith, Cole Ramer, Harrison Russell, (Sean DeGuire), (Bailey Wenzler) |
| 12:46.5, 12:59.8, 13:42.1, 13:43.2, 13:58.2, (14:15.7), (14:31.2) |
| 1307 | Morning Star Lutheran,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:08.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:37.7 |
| 83, 213, 271, 338, 402, (434), (470) |
| Nathan Kabelowsky, Oliver Davison, Mason Moths, Jackson Geschke, Carter Geschke, (Tyson Davison), (Cole Kneser) |
| 11:56.9, 13:05.3, 13:31.3, 14:00.5, 14:34.6, (14:59.9), (15:31.3) |
45 | 1310 | Mineral Point,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:27.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:28.0 |
| 119, 144, 261, 363, 423, (500), (510) |
| Rhet Spurley, Gavin Harpold, Logan Swinehart, Daniel Anderson, Johnny Robinson, (Tyson Wahlen), (Finn Burkhardt-Sable) |
| 12:22.4, 12:36.7, 13:26.8, 14:10.9, 14:50.4, (16:55.9), (22:29.2) |
46 | 1326 | Olson,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:19.3 | Spread (1st 5) 49.2 |
| 206, 259, 260, 283, 318, (371), (436) |
| Brekk Peterson, Jayden Vanderhoof, Sabastian Naquayouma, Caleb Bires, Haakon Peterson, (Odin Christenson), (Cade Dutton) |
| 13:01.5, 13:25.8, 13:26.0, 13:35.3, 13:50.7, (14:12.1), (15:01.9) |
47 | 1332 | Omro,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:01.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:51.1 |
| 84, 138, 281, 347, 482, (492), (493) |
| Evan Bernier, Landon McCollian, Ben Richmond, Sawyer Burns, Oliver White, (Eli Joachim), (Erick Knepple) |
| 11:57.5, 12:34.7, 13:35.2, 14:05.8, 15:48.6, (16:17.5), (16:21.1) |
48 | 1342 | James Williams,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:00.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:34.0 |
| 184, 190, 210, 292, 466, (484), (488) |
| Avrom Barr, Jackson Weinzatl, Olin Slette, Michael Tredupp, Aidan Lueder, (Austen Slette), (Johnathon Campbell) |
| 12:54.0, 12:55.0, 13:04.0, 13:39.0, 15:28.0, (15:49.0), (16:03.0) |
49 | 1348 | Oostburg,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:31.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.6 |
| 176, 212, 281, 328, 351, (374), (416) |
| Jerrod Spindler, Aiden Schuessler, Blake Lentz, Cade Jaeger, Anthony Roethel, (Sawyer TenHaken), (Franklin Wilke) |
| 12:48.7, 13:05.2, 13:35.2, 13:56.0, 14:06.3, (14:14.1), (14:45.5) |
50 | 1350 | Jefferson,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:35.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:43.0 |
| 162, 168, 248, 376, 396, (479), (509) |
| Solomon Schnuelle, Keegan DeBlare, Jake Kerkenbush, Teegan Wangress, Symon Beyer, (Mason Bayer), (Michael Wilson) |
| 12:45.0, 12:46.8, 13:21.0, 14:15.0, 14:28.0, (15:44.6), (20:32.0) |
51 | 1358 | Medford,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:36.4 | Spread (1st 5) 47.6 |
| 229, 247, 255, 288, 339, (428), (461) |
| Will Daniels, Corbyn Radlinger, Adler Steinman, Ayden Tyznik, Hayden Strebig, (Cash Carbaugh), (Isiah Wallace-Szydel) |
| 13:13.4, 13:20.0, 13:24.0, 13:38.0, 14:01.0, (14:56.0), (15:22.0) |
52 | 1371 | Stratford,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:40.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.3 |
| 149, 226, 276, 331, 389, (467), (496) |
| Mathias Kaiser, Henry Heeg, Joey Cable, John Buck, Carter Foster, (Declan Fisher), (Austin Foster) |
| 12:39.0, 13:11.3, 13:33.0, 13:57.0, 14:20.3, (15:28.6), (16:30.0) |
53 | 1374 | DC Everest,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:58.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:34.0 |
| 104, 130, 319, 406, 415, (428), (435) |
| Kayden Merritt, Will VanSlyke, Ian Peters, Quintin Schommer, Alexander Jelen, (Graham Abt), (Finn Wolf) |
| 12:11.0, 12:31.0, 13:51.0, 14:40.0, 14:45.0, (14:56.0), (15:00.0) |
54 | 1411 | St. Mary (Neenah),
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:54.7 | Spread (1st 5) 18.3 |
| 254, 275, 291, 292, 299, (393), (442) |
| Dylan Brenn, Carlos Verhoff, Brady DeLeeuw, Tripp Wroblewski, Gavin Post, (Owen DeWitt), (John Auth) |
| 13:23.2, 13:32.4, 13:38.6, 13:39.0, 13:41.5, (14:24.2), (15:06.9) |
55 | 1418 | Berlin,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:54.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:49.9 |
| 77, 215, 359, 361, 406, (432), (483) |
| Thomas McCarthy, Jackson Klassa, Garrett Lundt, Oliver Umbreit, Alden Putzke, (Emmaus Fredenburg), (Bryce Toney) |
| 11:50.1, 13:06.5, 14:08.5, 14:09.6, 14:40.0, (14:57.3), (15:48.9) |
56 | 1420 | Columbus Catholic,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:00.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.0 |
| 196, 218, 257, 373, 376, (397), (497) |
| Elijah Wolf, Zack Christensen, James Wojcik, Wyatt Esker, Nathan Scheer, (Jackson Bernitt), (Vickram Sinha) |
| 12:58.0, 13:08.0, 13:25.0, 14:14.0, 14:15.0, (14:29.0), (16:36.0) |
57 | 1423 | Tomah,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:00.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.0 |
| 188, 257, 303, 321, 354, (439), (455) |
| Tyler Boettcher, Andrew Linberg, Kevin Jorgensen, Tristan Riley, Nash Vervoren, (Mashall REiman), (Sam Bannan) |
| 12:54.9, 13:25.0, 13:42.3, 13:51.5, 14:06.9, (15:04.7), (15:17.4) |
58 | 1433 | Dodgeland,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:03.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:55.0 |
| 78, 271, 330, 337, 417, (498), (503) |
| Ryan Romero, Trewyn White, Braxton Soldner, Connor Feilbach, Ben Bolman, (Emery Firary), (Trezdon Damrow) |
| 11:50.6, 13:31.3, 13:56.3, 14:00.0, 14:45.6, (16:43.4), (17:27.2) |
59 | 1451 | Spooner,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:21.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:18.5 |
| 120, 166, 369, 386, 410, (464) |
| Ben Eichten, Theo Kohl, Reid Hagen, Trenton Gullickson, Zander Walt, (Joe Eichten) |
| 12:22.6, 12:46.3, 14:12.0, 14:19.1, 14:41.1, (15:25.3) |
60 | 1460 | Mosinee,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:17.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:50.0 |
| 117, 319, 326, 334, 364, (437), (441) |
| Garrison Miller, Sawyer Lynch, Spencer Lemke, Nathan Kohnert, Evan Johnson, (Christopher Martin), (Alex Tourdot) |
| 12:21.0, 13:51.0, 13:55.0, 13:59.0, 14:11.0, (15:02.0), (15:06.5) |
61 | 1470 | Johnson Creek,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:09:03.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:53.1 |
| 163, 214, 227, 391, 475, (506) |
| Evan Chowanec, Collin Hucke, Evan Malueg, Max Chowanec, Ethan Broich, (Duncan Thomas) |
| 12:45.3, 13:05.9, 13:11.7, 14:22.5, 15:38.4, (18:06.5) |
62 | 1487 | Ledgers,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:09:05.2 | Spread (1st 5) 4:01.7 |
| 65, 252, 274, 418, 478, (481), (490) |
| Lucas Babler, Evan Seel, Jack Brinkley, Antonio Krizenesky, Michael Howard, (Canyon Grabinski), (Gabe Skiff) |
| 11:41.3, 13:23.0, 13:32.2, 14:45.7, 15:43.0, (15:46.9), (16:11.7) |
63 | 1489 | Pardeeville,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:35.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:27.8 |
| 151, 292, 344, 346, 356, (477), (504) |
| Oswald Sanchez, Noah Manthei, Will Peissig, Alec Garcia, Aiden Romero, (Dylan Romero), (Ian Bronson) |
| 12:39.5, 13:39.0, 14:04.3, 14:05.5, 14:07.3, (15:39.7), (17:39.3) |
64 | 1497 | Lourdes Academy,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:09:13.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:15.5 |
| 90, 139, 374, 444, 450, (462), (505) |
| Jackson Buttke, Mason Piechowski, Henry Spanbauer, Henry Achterberg, Eli Halla, (Levi Wojciechowski), (Jeordie Warwick) |
| 11:59.6, 12:35.0, 14:14.1, 15:10.0, 15:15.1, (15:23.6), (17:46.4) |
65 | 1522 | Mondovi,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:09:01.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:26.5 |
| 64, 200, 395, 423, 440, (449), (458) |
| Carson Hass, Arthur Mathis, Hunter Stein, Ian Berger, Quin Sandberg, (Hayden Rykal), (Owen Sebesta) |
| 11:38.3, 12:59.7, 14:27.9, 14:50.4, 15:04.8, (15:14.2), (15:19.7) |
66 | 1544 | Beaver Dam,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:56.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:22.0 |
| 184, 311, 322, 348, 379, (379), (381) |
| Owen Hemling, Jack Marshall, Colson Hemling, Benito Hernandez, Calvin Michael, (Julian Espinoza), (Brady Caine) |
| 12:54.0, 13:48.0, 13:52.0, 14:06.0, 14:16.0, (14:16.0), (14:17.0) |
67 | 1555 | Poynette,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:09:55.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:28.0 |
| 117, 262, 273, 419, 484, (494) |
| Paceler Moll, Alexander Graeme, JJ Davidson, Jacob Digman, Sawyer Koch, (Brady Cox) |
| 12:21.0, 13:27.0, 13:32.0, 14:46.0, 15:49.0, (16:24.0) |
68 | 1562 | Regis,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:09:14.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.0 |
| 266, 286, 288, 300, 422, (446), (457) |
| Benjamin Hoeft, Brady Swartz, Jack Schroeder, Dominic Santine, Ben Olson, (Sam Wergeland), (Abram Gillett) |
| 13:28.0, 13:37.0, 13:38.0, 13:42.0, 14:49.0, (15:12.0), (15:19.0) |
69 | 1569 | Washington (Manitowoc),
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:09:34.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:44.4 |
| 130, 270, 352, 366, 451, (487), (491) |
| Haiden Schmitz, Reid Stryzewski, Micah Stochovak, Jonas Stochovak, Connor Campbell, (Benjamin Abler), (Theo Jacobson) |
| 12:31.0, 13:30.2, 14:06.6, 14:11.1, 15:15.4, (16:01.5), (16:15.9) |
70 | 1578 | Colby,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:09:09.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.0 |
| 239, 296, 309, 342, 392, (394), (414) |
| Matthew Sprotte, Frank Zavala, Weslee Pichardo, Hopperdietzel Rolyn, Jack Sheahan, (Gavin Reis), (Griffin Penry) |
| 13:16.0, 13:40.0, 13:47.3, 14:02.4, 14:24.0, (14:24.7), (14:44.1) |
71 | 1619 | Prescott,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:09:51.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.4 |
| 243, 307, 310, 314, 445, (471), (472) |
| Nolan Lesak, Cadyn Riley, Brennen Pagenkopf, Diego Vega Gudiel, Rowan Bauman, (Quinn Justen), (Leo Rohl) |
| 13:17.4, 13:46.0, 13:47.7, 13:48.7, 15:11.8, (15:33.2), (15:34.6) |
72 | 1631 | Central Wisconsin Christian,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:10:10.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:27.3 |
| 121, 245, 412, 426, 427, (446), (502) |
| Dylan Buwalda, Carson Mulder, Lawson Phillips, Owen Greenfield, Mayson Friese, (Lucas Greenfield), (Asher Loomans) |
| 12:24.3, 13:19.7, 14:43.6, 14:51.1, 14:51.6, (15:12.0), (17:11.0) |
73 | 1640 | Auburndale,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:10:12.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:16.4 |
| 233, 233, 348, 357, 469, (486) |
| Jaxon Grube, Gannon Sweeney, William Akins, Brody Braunsky, Ethan Spindler, (Jaxon Braunsky) |
| 13:14.3, 13:14.3, 14:06.0, 14:07.6, 15:30.7, (15:58.7) |
74 | 1663 | Webb,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:10:24.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:44.6 |
| 134, 280, 385, 411, 453, (460), (473) |
| Victor Martinez-Villegas, Jonah Williams, Logan Fast, Lincoln Benish, Landon Retzlaff, (Gavin Campbell), (Bryce Hillmer) |
| 12:32.0, 13:34.1, 14:18.2, 14:43.2, 15:16.6, (15:21.4), (15:37.3) |
75 | 1672 | First Immanuel Lutheran (Cedarburg),
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:10:55.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:42.1 |
| 155, 195, 421, 438, 463, (465), (468) |
| Hudson Fitting, Owen Weeden, Athan Speck, Zeke Smedal, Caleb Kinsey, (Will Borland), (Nathan Michels) |
| 12:42.6, 12:57.4, 14:48.2, 15:02.9, 15:24.7, (15:25.5), (15:28.9) |