1 | 34 | Bishop Gorman,
NV - Team Time (1st 5) 53:43.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.7 |
| 1, 2, 4, 13, 14, (24), (32) |
| Jordan Kreisberger, Andrew Specht, Abel Kidane, Giovanni Moya, Anthony Nisley, (Bryce Philbeck), (Jose Rios) |
| 10:06.6, 10:19.3, 10:48.0, 11:14.7, 11:15.3, (11:31.2), (11:47.6) |
2 | 47 | Centennial (NV),
NV - Team Time (1st 5) 55:23.0 | Spread (1st 5) 23.8 |
| 6, 7, 8, 9, 17, (18), (21) |
| Nolan Richey, Mason Lomax, Mateo Luthi, Gabriel Kotero, Ivan Dubon, (Patrick Creel), (Ethan Novoa) |
| 10:58.0, 11:00.1, 11:00.8, 11:02.3, 11:21.8, (11:22.5), (11:24.0) |
3 | 85 | Somerset Academy Sky Pointe,
NV - Team Time (1st 5) 56:18.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.0 |
| 3, 11, 16, 27, 28, (35), (41) |
| Jack Medina, William Bennion, Christian Andrade, Madison Trussel, Landen Loveless, (Michael Howard), (Kayleb McClain) |
| 10:34.0, 11:06.0, 11:20.0, 11:38.0, 11:40.0, (11:49.0), (11:54.0) |
4 | 166 | Coronado (NV),
NV - Team Time (1st 5) 58:29.2 | Spread (1st 5) 54.6 |
| 10, 25, 38, 46, 47, (54), (56) |
| William Higgins, Jackson Graham, Kaden Vermillion, Carter Perrico, Will Evans, (Atticus Melgar), (Tenn Parke) |
| 11:05.8, 11:33.0, 11:50.9, 11:59.1, 12:00.4, (12:26.1), (12:28.9) |
5 | 201 | Amplus Academy HS,
NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:03.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.1 |
| 15, 31, 36, 52, 67, (88), (97) |
| Tanner Thunnell, Ezana Berhane, Jackson Earl, Jackson Thunell, Jack Papa, (Gideon Schelin), (Thomas Ribble) |
| 11:15.6, 11:45.6, 11:49.4, 12:16.5, 12:56.7, (13:32.3), (13:47.8) |
6 | 229 | Basic,
NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:08.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.2 |
| 12, 32, 49, 65, 71, (78), (90) |
| Mason Hardy, Brian Peveler, Jaden Tippetts, Connor Wallace, Joseph Perez, (Craig Ross), (Elijah Lozada) |
| 11:10.5, 11:47.6, 12:11.7, 12:53.7, 13:04.7, (13:11.3), (13:32.9) |
7 | 239 | Clark,
NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:49.0 | Spread (1st 5) 51.3 |
| 39, 43, 45, 53, 59, (63), (75) |
| Sufyaan Khan, Jacob Futrell, Matthew Escamilla, Adam Huston, Anay Malhotra, (Sacha Birdsong), (Jackey Lian) |
| 11:51.5, 11:54.6, 11:57.3, 12:22.8, 12:42.8, (12:48.7), (13:08.6) |
8 | 254 | Foothill,
NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:38.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:00.6 |
| 18, 30, 42, 79, 85, (96), (100) |
| Joseph Mosley, Tucker Shoonover, Caleb Mosley, Hunter Nelson, Matthew Seebock, (Emmanuel Brard), (Matthew De La Mora) |
| 11:22.5, 11:44.4, 11:54.2, 13:13.9, 13:23.1, (13:47.1), (13:52.3) |
| 254 | Lake Mead Christian,
NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:59.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:45.0 |
| 22, 29, 60, 66, 77, (95) |
| Ethan Sohus, Johnny Hutchins, Zachary Grinnell, Dylan Rider, Tyler Hawkes, (Bo Bryan) |
| 11:25.0, 11:43.0, 12:47.0, 12:54.0, 13:10.0, (13:46.0) |
10 | 265 | Liberty,
NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:11.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:04.4 |
| 20, 37, 58, 64, 86, (98), (103) |
| Kayleb Longoria, Diego Sanchez, Ben Chenier, Jordan Kenery, Drew Miller, (Coleton Fields), (Ethan Jones) |
| 11:23.5, 11:50.4, 12:36.0, 12:53.4, 13:27.9, (13:48.3), (13:53.4) |
11 | 282 | SECTA,
NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:47.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.2 |
| 26, 51, 62, 70, 73, (81), (92) |
| Ayden Timko, Carson Gwerder, Caden Gwerder, Lucas Grace, Armando Gonzalez, (Anthony Nova), (Andrew Metellus) |
| 11:33.3, 12:15.2, 12:48.2, 13:03.9, 13:06.5, (13:17.3), (13:33.4) |
12 | 332 | Pinecrest Academy Sloan Canyon,
NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:45.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:06.7 |
| 5, 44, 84, 87, 112, (123), (132) |
| Kenan Dagge, Bryce Jones, Alex Hoffman, Gavin Mullen, Andrew Losee, (Evan Chrostowski), (Juan Diaz) |
| 10:55.6, 11:55.1, 13:22.0, 13:30.1, 14:02.3, (15:38.4), (16:08.9) |
13 | 339 | Silverado (NV),
NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:58.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:32.1 |
| 34, 48, 55, 80, 122 |
| Noah Highsmith, Connor Smith, Nathan Lugo, Dorian Diaz, Connor Biondi |
| 11:48.2, 12:05.1, 12:28.4, 13:16.0, 15:20.3 |
14 | 367 | Pahrump Valley,
NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:13.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.4 |
| 50, 57, 68, 93, 99, (105), (113) |
| Aydon Veloz, Theron Abbiss, Timothy Stutzman, Jackson Floyd, Isaac Norton, (Antonio Veloz), (Nicolas Cowart) |
| 12:12.6, 12:30.8, 12:59.5, 13:38.5, 13:52.0, (13:54.9), (14:07.3) |
15 | 389 | Spring Valley,
NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:48.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:01.8 |
| 40, 72, 82, 89, 106, (109), (129) |
| Stephan Tinsley, Kian Ikeda-Flynn, Brayden Womack, John Denman, Anthony Mason, (Benjamin Zabel), (Krubel Hailemariam) |
| 11:53.8, 13:06.2, 13:20.4, 13:32.4, 13:55.6, (13:56.2), (15:57.4) |
16 | 511 | Adelson,
NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:12:18.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:04.0 |
| 69, 91, 94, 126, 131, (136), (142) |
| Jack Kim, Adam Lasry, Riley Bello, Michael Harouni, Yonah Mowery, (Elliot Harouni), (Eli Saltzman) |
| 13:03.0, 13:33.0, 13:45.0, 15:50.0, 16:07.0, (16:30.0), (19:17.0) |
17 | 525 | Sierra Vista(NV),
NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:09:36.1 | Spread (1st 5) 8.7 |
| 101, 102, 104, 107, 111, (119), (127) |
| Abraham Lambert, Connor Teglia, Miguel Jalbuena, Kevin Aumentado, Jacob Martin, (Ezekiel Corpus), (Jeremiah Hatten) |
| 13:52.6, 13:52.9, 13:53.5, 13:55.8, 14:01.3, (15:08.7), (15:50.1) |
18 | 529 | Coral Academy of Science (Sandy Ridge),
NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:50.4 | Spread (1st 5) 10:32.9 |
| 23, 110, 115, 137, 144 |
| Vito DiArchangel, Azul Oropeza, Nicholas Nowak, Nathan Neri, Roman Reid |
| 11:31.0, 13:58.8, 14:14.3, 17:02.4, 22:03.9 |
19 | 535 | Doral Red Rock,
NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:11:28.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:09.8 |
| 76, 108, 114, 117, 120, (125), (130) |
| Dax Whitaker, Toby Joseph, Parker Vannah, David Yakonich, Aiden Smith, (Andrew Yakonich), (Maddox Reeves) |
| 13:08.7, 13:56.0, 14:10.7, 14:54.7, 15:18.5, (15:43.2), (15:59.6) |
20 | 560 | Sunrise Mountain,
NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:14:21.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:42.2 |
| 74, 116, 118, 124, 128 |
| Abdiel Garcia Gonzalez, David Martin-Tepetate, Jacob Carrillo, Ocsar Lopez Garcia, Jonathan Sosa |
| 13:08.0, 14:39.8, 15:04.6, 15:38.5, 15:50.2 |
21 | 612 | American Heritage Academy,
NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:38.9 | Spread (1st 5) 5:18.9 |
| 83, 121, 133, 134, 141, (143) |
| Talmage Christensen, Maverick Markarian, Geoffrey Dziedziak, Collin Hunker, Hyunggyu Kim, (Juhyung Park) |
| 13:20.9, 15:19.8, 16:09.1, 16:09.3, 18:39.8, (20:28.7) |
22 | 613 | Wooster,
NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:39.0 | Spread (1st 5) 5:10.0 |
| 61, 135, 138, 139, 140 |
| Atticus Reyher, Brandon Rodriguez Reynoso, David Dela Torre, Russell Krauss, Justice Brewster |
| 12:48.0, 16:16.0, 17:48.0, 17:49.0, 17:58.0 |