121Whisper Running, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 50:34.0 | Spread (1st 5) 56.2
1, 3, 4, 6, 7, (13), (17)
Tanner Carlsen, Cooper Dollens, Payten Jones, Huckleberry Olson, Wyatt Nitzschke, (Tavin Timperley), (Matthew Horner)
9:27.8, 10:02.1, 10:16.2, 10:23.9, 10:24.0, (10:46.4), (10:59.8)
244Rain City Flyers, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 52:42.9 | Spread (1st 5) 16.4
5, 8, 9, 10, 12, (15), (16)
Ansel Janes, Zach Davis, Janek Gowans, Jason Gowans, Brooks Oliver, (Karsten Christensen), (Huston Campbell)
10:23.6, 10:24.8, 10:37.2, 10:37.3, 10:40.0, (10:47.5), (10:50.6)
3114West Seattle Road Runners, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 56:13.1 | Spread (1st 5) 47.7
14, 18, 24, 26, 32, (33), (38)
Dominic Coppolillo, Harrison Decker, Cash Nowicki, Elliott Parks-Magathan, Tyler Kao, (Milo Reese), (Atticus Andrews-Waller)
10:47.2, 11:05.8, 11:18.8, 11:26.4, 11:34.9, (11:39.1), (12:01.6)
4130Cascade Striders, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 56:56.4 | Spread (1st 5) 37.5
18, 23, 25, 30, 34, (35), (36)
Kenzo Barnett, Jaxon Sheffield, George Gounares, Bei Shih, Max Highland, (Thomas Ryan), (James Baker)
11:05.8, 11:11.8, 11:22.5, 11:33.0, 11:43.3, (11:45.6), (11:49.1)
5167Federal Way Track, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 58:36.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:18.9
21, 22, 27, 47, 48, (49), (52)
Micah Weber, Preston Nelson, Gabriel Kolsrud, Ethan Wolf, Levi Galloway, (Ben Koszuta), (Dylan Zehr)
11:08.6, 11:10.3, 11:31.2, 12:18.4, 12:27.5, (12:29.2), (12:35.7)
6198King Cobras Athletic Club, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 59:55.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:04.9
20, 28, 31, 51, 62, (72), (74)
Jackson Fuller, King Turner, Brody Sodon, Carson Smith, Mark Brinkhaus, (William Zmijewski), (Thomas Dornsife)
11:06.6, 11:31.3, 11:33.5, 12:32.4, 13:11.5, (13:44.3), (14:07.8)
198Trailblazers Running Club, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 59:43.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:02.1
11, 41, 42, 45, 54, (61), (71)
Levi Leh, Alan Safadi, Alex Schmitt, Thane Winters, Brett Salisbury, (Thane Winter), (Peter Andrus)
10:38.2, 12:03.1, 12:03.3, 12:18.1, 12:40.3, (13:07.2), (13:38.7)
8205Barron Park Striders, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 59:28.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:22.5
2, 37, 39, 57, 60, (63), (64)
Quenton Lanese, Wick Nash, Carter Christensen, Demetri Barksdale, Henry Schumacher, (Micah Henry), (Paxton Price)
9:39.7, 11:58.4, 12:01.8, 12:46.4, 13:02.2, (13:17.8), (13:18.2)
9233Issaquah Parks & Rec Gliders, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:31.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:47.7
29, 40, 44, 46, 66, (69), (77)
Ollie Barquist, Cache Tait, Cade Coder, Timothy Parfenov, Carter Robinson, (Gunnar Buchanan), (Luke Flangas)
11:32.8, 12:02.9, 12:17.1, 12:18.3, 13:20.5, (13:34.1), (14:49.1)
10286South Hill Running, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:37.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.4
43, 50, 55, 58, 67, (73), (75)
Kasen Absher, Jack Schroer, Owen Percell, Isaiah Kellner, Charlie Bowles, (Ethan Fate), (Brady Saechao)
12:12.1, 12:31.9, 12:45.0, 12:47.2, 13:21.5, (13:46.8), (14:09.2)
11320Rainier Beach Track, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:57.9 | Spread (1st 5) 50.8
53, 56, 59, 65, 68, (70), (76)
Jared Mansfield, Lincoln West, Dylan Fairbairn, William Berning, London West, (Luke Jobe-Karres), (Nolan Keany)
12:37.8, 12:45.3, 12:47.3, 13:18.9, 13:28.6, (13:35.8), (14:33.8)