1 | 28 | River Oaks Baptist,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 56:20.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:32.3 |
| 1, 3, 5, 9, 10, (13), (14) |
| Asher Bravo, Bennett Thomas, Asher Gurr, Noah Selouan, Gavin Yue, (Conner Lee), (Niko Laskaris) |
| 10:26.3, 10:55.8, 11:10.9, 11:48.8, 11:58.6, (12:05.7), (12:07.2) |
2 | 57 | St John's,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 59:18.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.4 |
| 4, 7, 12, 15, 19, (24), (27) |
| Ayush Lalwani, Sam (Samuel) Dorros, Tobias Yip, Jack Barrett, Aidan McMurray, (William Byers), (Barrett Dunahoe) |
| 11:03.4, 11:46.5, 12:00.3, 12:07.8, 12:20.8, (12:37.4), (12:40.9) |
3 | 103 | John Cooper,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:52.5 | Spread (1st 5) 41.6 |
| 16, 17, 18, 22, 30, (39), (50) |
| Lachlan Burns, Luciano Cautilli, Julian Buberl, Avery Bryson, Rafael Angulo, (Giulio Pizzini), (Alex Creel) |
| 12:08.0, 12:08.8, 12:09.5, 12:36.6, 12:49.6, (13:16.3), (13:51.9) |
4 | 128 | Kinkaid,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:24.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:57.0 |
| 2, 11, 31, 40, 44, (58), (59) |
| David Dunwoody, Kevin Fu, Luke Erwin, Jack James, Matias Villamil, (Neelan Shah), (Asher Golden) |
| 10:37.3, 11:59.7, 12:54.6, 13:19.0, 13:34.3, (15:27.3), (15:55.4) |
5 | 138 | Annunciation Orthodox,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:24.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:35.5 |
| 6, 26, 32, 36, 38, (46), (48) |
| Jaxson Sprinkles, Henry Yates, Russell Bonasso, Anderson Charles, Robert Bolks, (Blake Doughty), (Dashiell Ballou) |
| 11:33.8, 12:39.8, 12:55.2, 13:06.1, 13:09.3, (13:36.7), (13:42.1) |
6 | 144 | Presbyterian,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:59.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:30.8 |
| 8, 23, 35, 37, 41, (42), (45) |
| Walker Vaden, Liam Jebbitt, Mark Carbajal, Miller Robinson, Bode Smith, (Deacon Hefley), (Sean Gathright) |
| 11:48.7, 12:36.9, 13:05.6, 13:08.4, 13:19.5, (13:25.9), (13:34.8) |
7 | 147 | Awty International,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:07.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.2 |
| 20, 21, 25, 34, 47, (49), (51) |
| Antonin Moncla, Raphael Lemenager-Maitre, Vladislav Vedrenne, Tristan Gadin, Achille Thanasoulas, (Gabriel Rioufol), (Erik Gell) |
| 12:22.7, 12:23.2, 12:37.9, 13:05.3, 13:37.9, (13:46.5), (13:55.6) |
8 | 211 | St Francis Episcopal,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:21.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.7 |
| 28, 33, 43, 53, 54, (56), (57) |
| Clayton Baker, Alexander Moar, Oliver Mackel, Geis Porter, Wilder Thomason, (Landon Walls), (Zaryan Merchant) |
| 12:41.2, 13:04.3, 13:30.3, 14:02.5, 14:02.9, (14:10.5), (14:44.4) |
9 | 257 | First Baptist Academy,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:15:53.0 | Spread (1st 5) 6:02.0 |
| 29, 52, 55, 60, 61, (62) |
| Holt Baird, Landon Nelson, Joseph Schisler, Nathaniel Chaluparambil, Christian Chaluparambil, (Wesley Perkins) |
| 12:45.0, 13:58.0, 14:08.0, 16:15.0, 18:47.0, (18:56.2) |