Meet Info
Mens Races | ||
---|---|---|
1 Miles 3rd/4th Grade | 5:20 PM | |
1 Miles 5th-6th | 5:40 PM |
Womens Races | ||
---|---|---|
1 Miles 3rd/4th Grade | 5:20 PM | |
1 Miles 5th-6th Grade | 5:40 PM |
Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.
Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.
My Team
Teams
Register
Mens Results
1 Miles 3rd/4th Grade | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
1. | 4 | Weston Thueson | 6:43.7 | High Five Flyers | |||||||||
2. | 4 | Briggan Harrop | 7:11.4 | Rexburg Track Club | |||||||||
3. | 4 | Austin Barrus | 7:18.5 | Rexburg Track Club | |||||||||
4. | - | Warner Holmes | 7:31.9 | Rexburg Track Club | |||||||||
5. | - | McKay Durfee | 7:32.8 | Rexburg Track Club | |||||||||
6. | 3 | Aaron Sutton | 7:35.0 | American Heritage Ch... | |||||||||
7. | 2 | Easton Wright | 7:43.7 | American Heritage Ch... | |||||||||
8. | 3 | Michael Hughes | 7:52.8 | High Five Flyers | |||||||||
9. | 2 | Gabe Cox | 7:58.1 | American Heritage Ch... | |||||||||
10. | 3 | Rydin Smith | 8:09.0 | American Heritage Ch... | |||||||||
11. | 3 | Kopelin Norris | 8:26.7 | American Heritage Ch... | |||||||||
12. | 3 | Benjamin Hales | 8:27.4 | Rexburg Track Club | |||||||||
13. | 4 | Calvin Avondet | 8:48.1 | High Five Flyers | |||||||||
14. | - | Joshua Lewis | 8:55.1 | Rexburg Track Club | |||||||||
15. | - | Paul Nance | 9:10.6 | Rexburg Track Club | |||||||||
16. | - | Mason Landon | 9:16.3 | Rexburg Track Club | |||||||||
17. | 4 | Greg Frandsen | 9:21.7 | High Five Flyers | |||||||||
18. | 3 | Joey Poulsen | 9:25.4 | Rexburg Track Club | |||||||||
19. | - | Tucker Kortright | 9:33.1 | Rexburg Track Club | |||||||||
20. | - | Ezra Wallace | 9:34.2 | High Five Flyers | |||||||||
21. | 2 | Keaton Norris | 9:52.9 | American Heritage Ch... | |||||||||
22. | 2 | Benson Reeder | 9:54.8 | American Heritage Ch... | |||||||||
23. | 3 | Colter Havens | 9:56.4 | American Heritage Ch... | |||||||||
24. | 2 | Eli Lilly | 10:09.9 | American Heritage Ch... | |||||||||
25. | 4 | Kole Poulsen | 10:19.2 | Rexburg Track Club | |||||||||
26. | 1 | Bridger Wright | 10:44.5 | American Heritage Ch... | |||||||||
27. | 4 | Jake Infanger | 10:53.9 | American Heritage Ch... | |||||||||
28. | 2 | Jayson Infanger | 10:55.5 | American Heritage Ch... | |||||||||
29. | 1 | Michael Sessions | 11:35.4 | American Heritage Ch... | |||||||||
30. | 3 | Logan Stroud | 11:41.1 | American Heritage Ch... | |||||||||
31. | 3 | Ryker Anderson | 12:57.8 | American Heritage Ch... | |||||||||
32. | 1 | Davin Anderson | 14:54.0 | American Heritage Ch... | |||||||||
Provided by Athletic.net | |||||||||||||
1 Miles 5th-6th | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
1. | - | Samuel Boyle | 6:12.8 | High Five Flyers | |||||||||
2. | 5 | Alexander Renna | 6:16.0 | American Heritage Ch... | |||||||||
3. | 11-12 | Ace Ingram | 6:25.0 | Rexburg Track Club | |||||||||
4. | - | Quinn Marcum | 6:32.7 | Rexburg Track Club | |||||||||
5. | - | Logan Kite | 6:43.2 | High Five Flyers | |||||||||
6. | - | Boyd Davis | 6:45.3 | High Five Flyers | |||||||||
7. | - | Wyatt Wilson | 6:47.2 | Rexburg Track Club | |||||||||
8. | - | Gage Allen | 6:59.1 | High Five Flyers | |||||||||
9. | - | Preston Freeman | 7:05.9 | Rexburg Track Club | |||||||||
10. | - | Rex Sessions | 7:10.6 | High Five Flyers | |||||||||
11. | - | Tyler Ashby | 7:17.1 | Rexburg Track Club | |||||||||
12. | 11-12 | Tommy Barnes | 7:20.0 | Rexburg Track Club | |||||||||
13. | - | Asher Wallace | 7:23.9 | High Five Flyers | |||||||||
14. | 5 | Brock Gwilliam | 7:24.2 | Rexburg Track Club | |||||||||
15. | - | Sam Wilson | 7:35.0 | High Five Flyers | |||||||||
16. | 5 | Chandler Hales | 7:37.4 | Rexburg Track Club | |||||||||
17. | 11-12 | Hadyn Owens | 7:43.8 | High Five Flyers | |||||||||
18. | 6 | Will Frandsen | 7:47.9 | High Five Flyers | |||||||||
19. | - | Jesse Owens | 8:18.5 | High Five Flyers | |||||||||
20. | - | Tyler Cromwell | 8:21.5 | High Five Flyers | |||||||||
21. | 5 | Porter Thompson | 9:26.8 | American Heritage Ch... | |||||||||
22. | - | Carson Byron | 9:33.3 | High Five Flyers | |||||||||
23. | - | McKabe Kortright | 10:07.6 | Rexburg Track Club | |||||||||
24. | - | Nathan Macbeth | 10:50.8 | Rexburg Track Club | |||||||||
25. | 6 | Carson Wilcox | 11:25.9 | American Heritage Ch... | |||||||||
26. | 5 | Colin Talbot | 12:49.2 | American Heritage Ch... | |||||||||
Provided by Athletic.net |
Womens Results
1 Miles 3rd/4th Grade | ||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||
1. | 4 | Maeli Attebury | 7:08.7 | Unattached | ||||||||||||
2. | - | Hanna Holbrook | 7:53.6 | High Five Flyers | ||||||||||||
3. | 2 | Sophia Harrison | 8:00.4 | American Heritage Ch... | ||||||||||||
4. | 4 | Chloe Popwell | 8:01.3 | High Five Flyers | ||||||||||||
5. | - | Adelaide Jensen | 8:09.9 | Rexburg Track Club | ||||||||||||
6. | - | Cameron Popwell | 8:20.0 | High Five Flyers | ||||||||||||
7. | 2 | Lily Stroud | 8:30.5 | American Heritage Ch... | ||||||||||||
8. | 4 | Lucy Reeder | 8:38.4 | American Heritage Ch... | ||||||||||||
9. | 3 | Emmi Wilcox | 8:42.0 | American Heritage Ch... | ||||||||||||
10. | - | Myra Taylor | 8:43.4 | Rexburg Track Club | ||||||||||||
11. | 3 | Sophie Wight | 8:56.4 | American Heritage Ch... | ||||||||||||
12. | 3 | Ellie Sunderland | 8:56.9 | Rexburg Track Club | ||||||||||||
13. | - | Kathrenne Douglass | 8:57.3 | High Five Flyers | ||||||||||||
14. | - | Kaitlin Lemons | 9:35.1 | High Five Flyers | ||||||||||||
15. | 3 | McKinley Hyde | 9:55.6 | American Heritage Ch... | ||||||||||||
16. | - | Saryn Henrie | 9:57.5 | Rexburg Track Club | ||||||||||||
17. | 4 | Madyn Reynolds | 9:58.7 | American Heritage Ch... | ||||||||||||
18. | - | Eliza Johnson | 9:59.5 | Rexburg Track Club | ||||||||||||
19. | - | Emmy Meacham | 10:00.0 | Rexburg Track Club | ||||||||||||
20. | - | Abigail Lewis | 10:00.7 | Rexburg Track Club | ||||||||||||
21. | 3 | Teagan Morrow | 10:16.6 | American Heritage Ch... | ||||||||||||
22. | 1 | Emmy Reynolds | 11:45.4 | American Heritage Ch... | ||||||||||||
23. | 3 | Sadie Talbot | 12:18.5 | American Heritage Ch... | ||||||||||||
24. | 3 | Alexis Salmonson | 12:30.5 | American Heritage Ch... | ||||||||||||
Provided by Athletic.net | ||||||||||||||||
1 Miles 5th-6th Grade | ||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||
1. | 3 | Miriam Moldenhauer | 6:34.3 | Rexburg Track Club | ||||||||||||
2. | 6 | Skye Wegener | 7:16.5 | American Heritage Ch... | ||||||||||||
3. | 6 | Emma Harrison | 7:19.3 | American Heritage Ch... | ||||||||||||
4. | 11-12 | Halle Taylor | 7:21.3 | Rexburg Track Club | ||||||||||||
5. | - | Payton Popwell | 7:24.2 | High Five Flyers | ||||||||||||
6. | 6 | Kalli Egbert | 7:32.2 | High Five Flyers | ||||||||||||
7. | - | Caroline Rolston | 7:48.9 | High Five Flyers | ||||||||||||
8. | - | Millie Drake | 7:50.7 | Rexburg Track Club | ||||||||||||
9. | 6 | Meillee Searle | 7:55.5 | High Five Flyers | ||||||||||||
10. | - | Kayla Dorman | 8:00.5 | Rexburg Track Club | ||||||||||||
11. | - | Keelin Hughes | 8:12.3 | High Five Flyers | ||||||||||||
12. | 6 | Kynlee Infanger | 8:19.4 | American Heritage Ch... | ||||||||||||
13. | - | Kobi Jane Lewis | 8:19.8 | Rexburg Track Club | ||||||||||||
14. | - | Amelia Long | 8:38.6 | High Five Flyers | ||||||||||||
15. | 6 | Autumn Walker | 8:41.6 | American Heritage Ch... | ||||||||||||
16. | 5 | Keeli Wilcox | 8:56.7 | American Heritage Ch... | ||||||||||||
17. | - | Brynlee Wilwand | 9:17.8 | Rexburg Track Club | ||||||||||||
18. | - | Hazel Ririe | 9:26.7 | Rexburg Track Club | ||||||||||||
19. | - | Paige Jones | 9:31.1 | Rexburg Track Club | ||||||||||||
20. | 5 | Kate Sessions | 9:55.2 | American Heritage Ch... | ||||||||||||
21. | - | Maleah Pressley | 11:03.2 | High Five Flyers | ||||||||||||
22. | 6 | Marley Hyde | 11:46.5 | American Heritage Ch... | ||||||||||||
23. | - | Genna Nickerson | 12:31.6 | High Five Flyers | ||||||||||||
Provided by Athletic.net |
Entries
Entries will not be published for this meet
Photos
Charts & Hypothetical Scores
Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.
Other meets at this location
- 2023 Idaho Falls Middle School City/County Meet 4:00pm - Thursday, September 14, 2023
- 2022 Idaho Falls MS City Meet - Wednesday, September 14, 2022
- 2021 Idaho Falls MS City Meet - Thursday, September 16, 2021
- 2020 Upper Snake River Valley Conference Championship - Friday, October 16, 2020
- 2020 Idaho Falls Jr High Quad (FULL) - Thursday, September 24, 2020
- 2020 Tautphus Park Club Invitational: AHCS & High Five Flyers (Plus a $3: 1/2 mi race for anyone @ 5:00p) - Thursday, September 10, 2020
- 2019 Idaho Falls City Meet - Wednesday, October 16, 2019
- 2018 High Five Relays - Wednesday, October 3, 2018
- 2018 AHCS Patriots meet - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
- 2017 Idaho Falls City Meet - Wednesday, October 11, 2017
- 2017 High Five Relays - Wednesday, October 4, 2017
- 2017 HIGH FIVE RELAYS ELEMENTARY CLUBS - Wednesday, October 4, 2017
- 2017 AHCS Meet - Thursday, September 28, 2017
- 2016 USRVC Conference Championship (MS) - Thursday, October 13, 2016
- 2016 East Idaho Championships for Grades 3-6 - Thursday, October 13, 2016
- 2016 High Five Relays - Wednesday, October 5, 2016
- 2016 High Five Relays for Grades 3-6 - Wednesday, October 5, 2016
- 2016 AHCS meet - Monday, September 26, 2016
- 2016 AHCS Patriot meet. Canceled - Friday, September 23, 2016
- 2015 City Meet - Wednesday, October 14, 2015
- 2015 HIGH FIVE RELAYS - Wednesday, September 23, 2015
- 2014 High Five Relays - Wednesday, October 1, 2014
- 2013 City/County Meet - Wednesday, October 16, 2013
- 2013 HIGH FIVE RELAYS - Thursday, September 12, 2013
- 2012 High Five Relays - Thursday, September 13, 2012
- 2011 City - Wednesday, October 12, 2011
- 2009 Junior High All City - Wednesday, October 14, 2009
- 2009 City Meet - Wednesday, October 14, 2009
- 2007 City Meet - Wednesday, October 10, 2007
- 2006 All City - Friday, October 13, 2006
Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet
Middle School
- Idaho - Independent - Bests | Hypothetical
- Idaho - Snake River Valley - Bests | Hypothetical
Club
- Idaho - Snake River - Bests | Hypothetical
Title | |
---|---|
Last Updated ,