1 | 35 | Hermiston,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:52.8 | Spread (1st 5) 24.9 |
| 3, 4, 7, 9, 12, (33), (51) |
| Alejandro Cisneros, Eduardo Juarez, Andrew Valdez, Juan Delgado, Javier Velasco, (Jose Macias), (Kain Garcia) |
| 15:47.1, 15:47.2, 16:02.9, 16:03.6, 16:12.0, (16:42.7), (16:54.1) |
2 | 94 | Franklin (OR),
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:26.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.3 |
| 1, 5, 17, 32, 39, (43), (97) |
| Ian Burgess, Jackson Baker, Fletcher Hazlehurst, Josh Edel, Dane Hilts, (Jackson Packham), (Christopher Black) |
| 15:41.7, 15:53.8, 16:21.9, 16:42.0, 16:47.0, (16:50.0), (17:25.5) |
3 | 157 | Corvallis,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:54.6 | Spread (1st 5) 59.5 |
| 6, 29, 36, 37, 49, (54), (89) |
| Thor Dodson, Josiah Wai, Will Parke-Hoffman, Ben Kane, Henry Hall, (Nolan Sekermestrovich), (Jeremy Parke-Hoffman) |
| 15:54.0, 16:39.0, 16:44.0, 16:44.1, 16:53.5, (16:56.5), (17:22.0) |
4 | 174 | Wilsonville,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:16.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.0 |
| 16, 24, 25, 30, 79, (83), (127) |
| Akiharu Kitagawa, Adam Tomlinson, Ty James, Chris Walsh, Ben Thomas, (Sam Collins), (Sam Randle) |
| 16:16.0, 16:31.9, 16:32.5, 16:39.5, 17:17.0, (17:19.0), (17:51.0) |
5 | 192 | St Helens,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:05.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:37.0 |
| 2, 18, 31, 50, 91, (108), (178) |
| Ryan Byrd, Kevin Pfau, Alex Lull, Will Lawrence, Micah Pletsch, (David Sumsion), (Levi Luttrell) |
| 15:45.6, 16:22.7, 16:40.6, 16:53.8, 17:22.6, (17:38.4), (18:17.3) |
6 | 242 | Cleveland (OR),
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:27.8 | Spread (1st 5) 38.4 |
| 26, 35, 40, 66, 75, (81), (82) |
| Jason Morrison, Christopher Hinkle, Adrian Hinkle, Mitchell Robertson, Daniel Stone, (David Marre), (Zane Eby) |
| 16:34.3, 16:43.9, 16:48.5, 17:08.4, 17:12.7, (17:17.7), (17:18.1) |
7 | 280 | Summit,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:36.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.0 |
| 8, 61, 67, 70, 74, (85), (86) |
| Travis Neuman, Sammy Naffziger, Luke Hinz, Ryan St. Clair, Cameron Clark, (Nicholas Snider), (Eric Alldritt) |
| 16:03.0, 17:02.6, 17:09.0, 17:10.0, 17:12.0, (17:19.8), (17:21.0) |
8 | 288 | Hood River Valley,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:37.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:31.9 |
| 11, 20, 38, 109, 110, (122), (169) |
| Yonny Castillo, Aaron Baeza, Sage Deenik, Sean Crompton, Ricardo Castillo, (Brodie Sutherland), (Matthew Hart) |
| 16:07.9, 16:25.0, 16:45.6, 17:39.1, 17:39.8, (17:47.4), (18:13.4) |
9 | 329 | Woodburn,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:20.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.3 |
| 19, 47, 58, 99, 106, (118), (130) |
| Juve Guzman, Max Zemtsov, Jorge Gavina, Elvin Ramirez, Mario Ortiz, (Rodolfo Hernandez), (Alex Velasco) |
| 16:23.0, 16:53.0, 17:01.0, 17:27.8, 17:35.3, (17:46.0), (17:52.5) |
10 | 354 | Crescent Valley,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:37.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:32.7 |
| 14, 60, 78, 83, 119, (164), (181) |
| Matt Auer, Will Strahl, Spencer Barrett, Mark Stephens, Elijah McGowan, (Jonathan Condrea), (Jordy Greenwood) |
| 16:14.0, 17:02.5, 17:14.8, 17:19.0, 17:46.7, (18:12.0), (18:19.4) |
11 | 360 | Ashland,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:50.9 | Spread (1st 5) 35.0 |
| 41, 65, 72, 87, 95, (123), (145) |
| Sam Jackson, Ben (Benjamin) Jackson, Isaac Schaaf, Colin Haug, Nick Bowland, (Josh (Joshua) Franckowiak), (Alex Bowland) |
| 16:49.0, 17:06.0, 17:10.8, 17:21.1, 17:24.0, (17:48.4), (18:00.0) |
12 | 382 | Mountain View (OR),
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:11.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.0 |
| 28, 69, 71, 100, 114, (128), (158) |
| Chris McBride, Jake McDonald, Riley Anheluk, Chase Nachtmann, Will Stevenson, (Imran Wolfenden), (Joel Kercher) |
| 16:38.0, 17:09.4, 17:10.6, 17:28.8, 17:45.0, (17:51.5), (18:09.0) |
13 | 437 | Dallas,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:43.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.7 |
| 34, 56, 73, 131, 143, (148), (209) |
| Clay Stuhr, Alex Bird, Ethan Noll, Brandon Christenson, Tristan Wheeler, (Nick Huerta), (Thain Irwin) |
| 16:42.9, 16:58.8, 17:11.4, 17:52.8, 17:57.6, (18:01.0), (19:02.9) |
14 | 439 | Pendleton,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:40.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.6 |
| 21, 75, 98, 112, 133, (140), (163) |
| Ryan Montgomery, Tyler Zyph, Alex Ferder, Kevin Robinson, Jacob Peterson, (Weyekin Bill), (Cammeron Rinehart) |
| 16:26.8, 17:12.7, 17:27.1, 17:40.7, 17:53.4, (17:57.1), (18:11.9) |
15 | 445 | Ida B. Wells,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:45.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:24.0 |
| 27, 42, 91, 139, 146, (154), (164) |
| Gabriel Penk, Connor Hall, James Markin, Clark Hollenberg, Sam Olson, (Kevin Rawls), (Shiva Miller) |
| 16:36.1, 16:49.9, 17:22.6, 17:57.0, 18:00.1, (18:02.7), (18:12.0) |
16 | 455 | Marshfield,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:50.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.0 |
| 55, 63, 89, 93, 155, (179), (201) |
| Tyler Nixon, Eddie Rodriguez, Zach Hammond, Connor Devereux, Timo Bac, (Sergio Marroquin), (Andrew Reichenberger) |
| 16:58.0, 17:04.0, 17:22.0, 17:23.0, 18:03.0, (18:18.0), (18:52.0) |
17 | 502 | West Albany,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:36.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.6 |
| 44, 103, 105, 116, 134, (182), (192) |
| Zachariah Roth, Kyle Dalesky, Alex Hasselman, Anthony Van Eaton, Luke Meados, (Jake Reed), (Ryan Mills) |
| 16:51.4, 17:32.0, 17:34.0, 17:45.4, 17:54.0, (18:21.8), (18:43.9) |
18 | 513 | Benson Tech,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:30.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.8 |
| 59, 64, 96, 141, 153, (162), (169) |
| Jose Flores, Demetrius Rhodes, Daniel Soriano, Daniel Garcia, Caleb Martin-Long, (Matt Wilson), (Matt Clark) |
| 17:01.8, 17:04.4, 17:24.2, 17:57.5, 18:02.6, (18:10.3), (18:13.4) |
19 | 524 | Marist,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:55.0 | Spread (1st 5) 46.0 |
| 62, 107, 111, 120, 124, (125), (138) |
| Josh Reay, Graham Simon, Cole Sessums, Zach Silva, Drew Boyles, (Michael Busse), (Carlos Foerster) |
| 17:03.0, 17:36.0, 17:40.0, 17:47.0, 17:49.0, (17:50.0), (17:56.0) |
20 | 525 | The Dalles,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:29.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:58.0 |
| 15, 80, 126, 136, 168, (175), (190) |
| Alex Dillard, Sergio Valenciano, Alfredo Vazquez, Greg Glesener, Grant Pearson, (Mark Johnson), (Luke Conklin) |
| 16:15.0, 17:17.1, 17:50.1, 17:54.7, 18:13.0, (18:15.6), (18:40.3) |
21 | 531 | Putnam,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:36.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.5 |
| 22, 57, 141, 152, 159, (227), (238) |
| Colton Snook, Nathan Geiter, Josh Korsness, Alex Hathaway, Ryan Mansfield, (Jonathan Galbreath), (Triston Drollinger) |
| 16:27.7, 16:59.7, 17:57.5, 18:02.4, 18:09.2, (19:50.0), (20:23.3) |
22 | 552 | Churchill,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:04.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:48.6 |
| 13, 46, 114, 172, 207, (210), (212) |
| Mark Sheridan, Scott Svetal, Cameron Parker, Zach Wright, Daniel Pearson, (Cody Luna), (Jesse Merritt) |
| 16:12.4, 16:52.0, 17:45.0, 18:14.0, 19:01.0, (19:03.0), (19:05.0) |
23 | 568 | South Albany,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:17.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:16.3 |
| 47, 104, 113, 144, 160, (204), (208) |
| Vladislav Ishenin, Jeffy Anderson, Austin Culver, Scotti Anderson, Jordan Burford, (Philip Dostie), (Bryce Valencia) |
| 16:53.0, 17:33.0, 17:44.0, 17:58.5, 18:09.3, (18:54.6), (19:02.0) |
24 | 611 | Milwaukie,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:33.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.8 |
| 68, 88, 94, 177, 184, (203), (214) |
| David Santillan, Jonatan Santillan, Sterling Hummel, Ryan Schroeder, Ivan Gonzales, (Jake Aleshire), (Mitchell Ponnay) |
| 17:09.2, 17:21.5, 17:23.3, 18:15.9, 18:24.0, (18:53.0), (19:10.2) |
25 | 697 | Bend,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:46.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:32.1 |
| 75, 102, 156, 171, 193, (195), (198) |
| Daniel Ewing, Seth Platsman, Louis McCoy, Peter Schwarz, Justin Norris, (Nicholas Goolsbee), (Jack Petersen) |
| 17:12.7, 17:30.0, 18:05.6, 18:13.5, 18:44.8, (18:45.6), (18:48.1) |
26 | 703 | Sandy,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:25.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:16.2 |
| 45, 117, 132, 196, 213, (223), (224) |
| Collin Bates, Isaac Mitchell, Jimmy Frasier, Aaron Scobert, Brandon Ford, (Justin McQueen), (Conner Price) |
| 16:51.8, 17:45.7, 17:53.0, 18:47.0, 19:08.0, (19:32.0), (19:32.9) |
27 | 710 | Silverton,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:28.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:58.4 |
| 23, 151, 174, 176, 186, (197), (202) |
| Morgan Coxen, Riley Aman, Micah White, Grant Martinson, Nick Martushev, (Preston Kirk), (Izaak Tobin) |
| 16:29.5, 18:01.2, 18:14.2, 18:15.8, 18:27.9, (18:47.1), (18:52.2) |
28 | 767 | Sherwood,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:31.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.0 |
| 101, 147, 148, 183, 188, (191), (194) |
| Jagger Heckman, Peter Alley, Erik Bennett, Evan Heslop, Colin Auerbach, (Connor Anderson), (Curtis Mostul) |
| 17:29.4, 18:00.9, 18:01.0, 18:23.5, 18:36.4, (18:42.5), (18:45.2) |
29 | 774 | McDaniel,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:14.4 | Spread (1st 5) 4:08.2 |
| 10, 120, 179, 230, 235, (239), (246) |
| Matt McConnell, Anthony Russell, Joel Enterline, Jeremey Collier, Schuler Rettig, (Bryton Wilson), (Roberto Camacho) |
| 16:04.8, 17:47.0, 18:18.0, 19:51.6, 20:13.0, (20:25.3), (20:51.2) |
30 | 831 | Springfield,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:04.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:24.0 |
| 53, 164, 187, 211, 216, (225), (231) |
| Jason Mahnesmith, Brennan Holmes, Garrett Stollar, Michael Schrum, Daniel Hovet, (Teddy Boles), (Tyler Arch) |
| 16:56.0, 18:12.0, 18:32.0, 19:04.0, 19:20.0, (19:46.8), (19:52.0) |
31 | 871 | Liberty,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:24.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.3 |
| 136, 157, 161, 200, 217, (219), (221) |
| Gabriel Garcia, Sam Adams, John White, Joe Wetton, Jarek Hunger, (Ashton Hunger), (Kevin Lave) |
| 17:54.7, 18:07.0, 18:10.1, 18:51.4, 19:21.0, (19:28.0), (19:30.7) |
32 | 899 | Willamette,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:17.0 | Spread (1st 5) 57.0 |
| 148, 172, 185, 189, 205, (206), (215) |
| Eric Medina, Jesse Cargil, Jalen Drath, Kyle Strasdas, Austin Black, (Lamar Visarraga), (Tyler McCausland) |
| 18:01.0, 18:14.0, 18:25.0, 18:39.0, 18:58.0, (18:59.0), (19:11.0) |
33 | 945 | North Eugene,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:16.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:59.0 |
| 129, 134, 226, 227, 229, (232), (236) |
| Quinn Wallace, Jack Christie, Kyle Biagi, Tobiah Meinzen, Alex Payne, (Thomas Hiura), (Travis Bradley) |
| 17:52.0, 17:54.0, 19:49.0, 19:50.0, 19:51.0, (19:55.0), (20:20.0) |
34 | 996 | Eagle Point,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:00.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:54.8 |
| 52, 222, 234, 243, 245, (251), (252) |
| Tyler VanDyke, Keifer Pehowic, Tyler Johnson, Jerimiah Gagnon, Justin Hukill, (Bryce Thorton), (Levi Jones) |
| 16:54.6, 19:31.8, 20:07.7, 20:37.3, 20:49.4, (21:21.7), (21:45.0) |
35 | 1079 | Parkrose,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:54.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:13.4 |
| 164, 218, 220, 237, 240, (241), (242) |
| Greg Sakisat, Kenton Falbo, Elliot Beck, David Lange, Garcia Luis, (Jack Lundberg), (Osman Omar) |
| 18:12.0, 19:26.0, 19:29.0, 20:22.0, 20:25.4, (20:30.8), (20:36.0) |
36 | 1171 | Lebanon,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:42.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:19.7 |
| 199, 233, 244, 247, 248, (249), (250) |
| Levi Lammert, Tanner Ben, Andrew Robinson, Josh Carle, Ed McGehee, (James Lutz), (Lucas Markert) |
| 18:48.5, 20:00.2, 20:42.4, 21:02.9, 21:08.2, (21:16.7), (21:20.7) |