1 | 58 | Crater,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:17:21.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:52.1 |
| 1, 3, 10, 20, 24, (27), (50) |
| Tyrone Gorze, Josiah Tostenson, Jeffrey Hellmann, Shaun Garnica, Tate Broesder, (Ryder Hvall), (Caleb Doddington) |
| 14:29.3, 15:03.4, 15:24.6, 16:02.3, 16:21.4, (16:40.0), (17:12.4) |
2 | 61 | Crescent Valley,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:17:37.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.4 |
| 2, 6, 8, 9, 36, (61), (69) |
| Henry Coughlan, Cade Byer, Kanoa Blake, Blake Byer, Seb Daniels, (Daniel Marshall), (Riley Callahan) |
| 14:56.2, 15:11.5, 15:17.5, 15:21.2, 16:50.6, (17:27.9), (17:41.6) |
3 | 116 | Wilsonville,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:58.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.1 |
| 7, 16, 21, 33, 39, (53), (57) |
| Mason Weisgerber, Ben McClelland, Jacob McClelland, Nathan Wilde, Johnny Garcia, (Nick Scott), (Connor Larsen) |
| 15:14.3, 15:54.0, 16:02.7, 16:47.2, 17:00.4, (17:14.1), (17:19.7) |
4 | 164 | South Albany,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:39.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:45.9 |
| 12, 13, 26, 54, 59, (66), (71) |
| Logan Parker, Matthew Resnik, Zander Campbell, Diego Perez-Montes, Robbie Johnston, (Kaleb Bennett), (Wyatt Sparks) |
| 15:40.6, 15:42.9, 16:34.7, 17:15.0, 17:26.5, (17:39.3), (17:44.8) |
5 | 208 | Corvallis,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:31.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.0 |
| 23, 25, 47, 51, 62, (90), (101) |
| Spencer Middleton, Sam Hanson, Cole Fiegener, Jasper Hitchman, Joseph Parmigiani, (Jory Umble), (Harrison Hale) |
| 16:14.6, 16:26.6, 17:08.0, 17:13.6, 17:28.6, (18:04.9), (18:26.3) |
6 | 218 | Churchill,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:51.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.8 |
| 18, 42, 42, 56, 60, (79), (81) |
| Kyle Briggs, Eli Lancy, Hestin Duff-Estrada, Nick Van Wyk, Isaiah Jensen, (James Page), (Roman Dean) |
| 16:00.7, 17:03.9, 17:03.9, 17:15.1, 17:27.5, (17:51.5), (17:52.0) |
7 | 254 | Ashland,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:07.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:43.1 |
| 5, 29, 45, 54, 121, (161), (163) |
| Nathan Stein, Ravi (Raviel) Guerrero, Finley Taylor, Luke Seeley, Ati Peek, (Alex Krause), (Zeb LaCoste) |
| 15:10.0, 16:44.4, 17:04.8, 17:15.0, 18:53.1, (19:49.5), (19:50.2) |
| 254 | Hood River Valley,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:33.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:04.3 |
| 14, 30, 63, 67, 80, (95), (108) |
| Elliot Hawley, Jackson Bullock, William Bunch, Jaime Rodriguez, Kai Wagner, (John Beckman), (Davis Kerr) |
| 15:47.3, 16:45.2, 17:29.4, 17:39.8, 17:51.6, (18:12.9), (18:41.0) |
9 | 264 | The Dalles,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:44.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:23.4 |
| 11, 28, 68, 72, 85, (113), (118) |
| Juan Diego Contreras, Leo Lemann, Conor Blair, Egan Ziegenhagen, Vincent Ziegenhagen, (Trey Hodges), (Kayden McCavic) |
| 15:36.8, 16:41.0, 17:40.4, 17:45.6, 18:00.2, (18:48.0), (18:51.0) |
10 | 325 | Springfield,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:42.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.5 |
| 32, 48, 70, 77, 98, (102), (140) |
| Owen Fuller, Ryan Hass, Kian Lamb, Desmond Scott, Joshua Walker, (Aonghas Houston), (Conner Lamb) |
| 16:46.3, 17:08.1, 17:43.6, 17:49.9, 18:14.8, (18:27.3), (19:10.8) |
11 | 338 | Silverton,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:18.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:57.8 |
| 31, 58, 65, 75, 109, (128), (141) |
| Carter Gauvin, Makani Buckley, JD Arthur, AJ Aker, Kellen Hayter, (Henry Kuenzi), (Henry Schmitz) |
| 16:46.2, 17:20.8, 17:39.0, 17:48.2, 18:44.0, (19:00.7), (19:11.6) |
12 | 353 | Putnam,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:05.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:42.1 |
| 22, 40, 76, 91, 124, (135), (138) |
| Cameron Cutler, Max Wright, Zachary Stock, Cole Busic, Briggs Priem, (Ben Senffner), (Dominic Keller) |
| 16:13.5, 17:01.8, 17:48.4, 18:05.8, 18:55.6, (19:04.4), (19:07.0) |
13 | 376 | Scappoose,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:35.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:55.3 |
| 17, 38, 94, 107, 120, (141), (148) |
| Rowen Suchoski, Luke Suchoski, Charlie Leader, Taiki Ogawa, Carson Jackson, (Tristan Hopkins), (Talbot Friesen) |
| 15:56.9, 16:56.6, 18:12.6, 18:37.2, 18:52.2, (19:11.6), (19:28.3) |
14 | 393 | La Salle Prep,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:16.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.6 |
| 49, 73, 83, 93, 95, (129), (129) |
| Ethan Baker, Murphy Schuster, Abraham Scales, Massimo Greco, Tyler Smith, (Aidan McBride), (Elias Kean) |
| 17:09.3, 17:47.0, 17:56.3, 18:10.7, 18:12.9, (19:01.2), (19:01.2) |
15 | 432 | North Eugene,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:01.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:17.0 |
| 34, 37, 92, 132, 137, (160), (162) |
| Austin Gottfried, Sayer Pescosolido, Ricardo Gasper-Fabian, Rhys Miner, Finn Gordon, (Austin Gibson), (Jonas Hough) |
| 16:49.1, 16:56.2, 18:08.5, 19:01.9, 19:06.1, (19:49.2), (19:50.1) |
16 | 450 | Parkrose,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:59.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:44.5 |
| 15, 42, 46, 170, 177, (201), (206) |
| Marte Hailey, Tristen Yates, James Grant, Caden Perry, Mathew Dobre, (Manuel Urueta), (Ivan Cruz Salazar) |
| 15:53.0, 17:03.9, 17:07.9, 20:16.7, 20:37.5, (22:42.4), (23:50.0) |
17 | 453 | Thurston,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:37.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:37.4 |
| 35, 64, 74, 133, 147, (153), (157) |
| Ammon Gallup, Nate Glazier, Tyler Raven, Teaguen Richey, Bryson Clifford, (Carson Wolf), (Tyler Fine) |
| 16:50.4, 17:29.6, 17:47.2, 19:02.2, 19:27.8, (19:38.7), (19:42.8) |
18 | 540 | North Salem,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:46.7 | Spread (1st 5) 40.2 |
| 97, 99, 105, 117, 122, (145), (168) |
| Jesus Salazar Cervantes, Aiden Mashos, Oscar Gomez Lopez, Levi Sinks, Chase Harrison, (Erick Froylan Gabriel), (Samuel DeVoe) |
| 18:13.1, 18:14.9, 18:35.0, 18:50.4, 18:53.3, (19:22.7), (20:00.0) |
19 | 548 | Dallas,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:02.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:13.4 |
| 41, 115, 119, 129, 144, (149), (152) |
| Philip Kahl, Toby Slade, Noah Zajac, Trey Cross, Ethan Buchanan, (Isaac Santillie), (Joseph Maxfield) |
| 17:02.9, 18:49.6, 18:52.1, 19:01.2, 19:16.3, (19:32.0), (19:33.7) |
20 | 551 | North Bend,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:03.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.9 |
| 84, 87, 112, 125, 143, (151), (164) |
| Aidin Wilson, Gavin Schmidt, Nathaniel Folsom, Ben Swank, Tiago Schrader, (Brandon Stinson), (Derek Bell) |
| 18:00.1, 18:03.2, 18:47.1, 18:57.1, 19:16.0, (19:33.4), (19:52.7) |
21 | 591 | Crook County,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:12.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:51.7 |
| 78, 114, 116, 127, 156, (158), (166) |
| Gavin Humphreys, Tucker Bonner, Van Williams, Kiernan Teasdale, Jacob Mckinnon, (Tanner Joyce), (Duke Wentzel) |
| 17:50.6, 18:49.2, 18:49.7, 19:00.3, 19:42.3, (19:43.2), (19:56.2) |
22 | 628 | Central,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:07.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:19.4 |
| 88, 89, 123, 155, 173, (176), (182) |
| Gabriel Cirino, Truman Swartzfager, Joseph Clark, David MacPeek, Alfredo Ortiz Heredia Jr, (Sam Wynn), (Landon Seidel) |
| 18:03.7, 18:04.7, 18:54.0, 19:42.0, 20:23.1, (20:36.0), (20:52.8) |
23 | 645 | Pendleton,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:26.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:27.5 |
| 52, 86, 146, 169, 192, (194), (200) |
| James Thatcher, Ethan Harrison, Cahill Robinson, Drew Reyburn, Ethan Hughbanks, (Jonathan Mendoza), (Zachary Moffett-Wallahee) |
| 17:13.7, 18:02.3, 19:23.5, 20:05.3, 21:41.2, (21:50.4), (22:35.8) |
24 | 647 | West Albany,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:51.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:45.8 |
| 103, 104, 105, 165, 170, (178), (179) |
| Andrew Madsen, Owen Roberts, Kobie Murphy, Spencer Madsen, Tai Irwin, (Carter Johnson), (Lincoln Tidwell) |
| 18:30.9, 18:34.0, 18:35.0, 19:55.2, 20:16.7, (20:38.2), (20:42.1) |
25 | 689 | Ridgeview,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:54.9 | Spread (1st 5) 5:59.0 |
| 4, 139, 174, 185, 187, (188), (191) |
| Finn Anspach, Gavin Taylor, Jonas Earnest, Isaiah Delashmutt, Luke Lundgren, (Jack Hardy), (Sam Baldwin) |
| 15:08.3, 19:09.8, 20:27.6, 21:01.9, 21:07.3, (21:10.7), (21:31.3) |
26 | 691 | Lebanon,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:34.6 | Spread (1st 5) 5:39.7 |
| 19, 134, 159, 186, 193, (196), (209) |
| RJ Kennedy, Porter Mhoon-Coatney, Morgan Owings, Carter Nelson, Samuel Wilde, (Phillip Noon), (Ryan Noon) |
| 16:01.6, 19:03.8, 19:45.8, 21:02.1, 21:41.3, (21:58.0), (28:00.0) |
27 | 758 | St Helens,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:16.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.8 |
| 126, 136, 154, 167, 175, (181), (183) |
| Joseph Norris, Carson Plahn, Ben Zuschlag, Jose Ramirez, Tyler Mauldin, (Jaxon Burgard), (Lev Wolin) |
| 18:59.1, 19:05.2, 19:40.6, 19:58.6, 20:32.9, (20:49.4), (20:56.8) |
28 | 776 | Redmond,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:08.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:47.1 |
| 100, 110, 180, 189, 197, (203), (205) |
| Bryson Underwood, John Downing, Benson Lawson, Bjorn Johnson, Anthony Rivera, (Dillon Geischen), (Malachi Longstroth) |
| 18:16.9, 18:45.0, 20:48.5, 21:14.1, 22:04.0, (22:50.9), (23:06.2) |
29 | 807 | Willamette,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:51.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:29.1 |
| 111, 150, 172, 184, 190, (198), (199) |
| Jakob LeGrue, Carter Bravery, Luke Hathaway, Jack Kenney, Quinn Gulka, (Tanner Graves), (Danny Mugleston) |
| 18:46.9, 19:32.8, 20:17.5, 20:58.3, 21:16.0, (22:04.8), (22:14.2) |
30 | 890 | Hillsboro,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:56.9 | Spread (1st 5) 6:26.1 |
| 82, 195, 202, 204, 207, (208), (210) |
| Spencer Dickinson, Josue Roman Rojas, Skylar Richard, Jacob Silva, Heber Dilworth, (Jackson Williams), (Yanik Kerbs) |
| 17:52.3, 21:55.2, 22:50.5, 23:00.5, 24:18.4, (25:30.4), (31:17.0) |