1 | 42 | Xavier (NY),
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:12.8 | Spread (1st 5) 19.2 |
| 6, 7, 8, 9, 12, (20), (32) |
| Aaron Gill, Matthew McCabe, Wyatt Flett, D'angelo Brown, Hau Son Wong, (Sam Ryland), (Aurelien Caille) |
| 16:20.4, 16:22.6, 16:23.2, 16:27.0, 16:39.6, (17:13.0), (17:44.7) |
2 | 84 | Trinity School,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:09.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:18.8 |
| 1, 13, 21, 22, 27, (63), (64) |
| Ronan Luff, Liam Luff, Duke Hogan-Murphy, Brian Shah, Harris Horowitz, (Peter Bisbee), (Everett Yum) |
| 15:15.3, 16:53.3, 17:13.1, 17:13.2, 17:34.1, (18:30.7), (18:31.0) |
3 | 122 | Collegiate,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:06.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:05.0 |
| 2, 2, 19, 46, 53, (79), (85) |
| Luke Noonan, Nolan White, Michael Rezak, Zachary Ashany, Charlie Leonard, (Arjun Rajpal), (Salil Jain) |
| 16:12.0, 16:12.0, 17:12.0, 18:13.0, 18:17.0, (18:44.0), (18:53.3) |
4 | 126 | McQuaid Jesuit,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:07.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:43.6 |
| 4, 17, 34, 35, 36, (71), (90) |
| Collin Brown, Logan Canfield, Alex Steele, Max Schnittman, Luke Schickler, (Ambrose Weidmann), (Mark Attala) |
| 16:15.1, 17:07.4, 17:52.8, 17:53.2, 17:58.7, (18:35.9), (18:59.2) |
5 | 137 | Harvey,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:23.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:36.0 |
| 11, 18, 25, 37, 46, (91), (102) |
| Hudson Chris, Felipe Torres, Bennet Katzin, Jordan Freund, Hargreaves William, (Will Hargreaves), (Sukie Vongveeranoncha) |
| 16:37.0, 17:09.0, 17:25.0, 17:59.0, 18:13.0, (18:59.4), (19:15.0) |
6 | 157 | Hackley,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:34.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:01.8 |
| 5, 15, 29, 51, 57, (92), (113) |
| Asher Beck, Travis Knaggs, Jasper Quattrone, Fox Quattrone, Rafael Castro, (Jackson Beatty), (Sebastian Mann) |
| 16:19.2, 17:02.1, 17:35.8, 18:16.2, 18:21.0, (19:04.2), (19:36.2) |
7 | 160 | Regis,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:31.4 | Spread (1st 5) 50.6 |
| 23, 24, 33, 38, 42, (56), (76) |
| Thomas Chun, Brendon O'Keefe, Caleb Lee-Kong, Jack Coyne, Ethan Klimczak, (Dylan Alphenaar), (Jason Alperin) |
| 17:13.4, 17:22.1, 17:52.5, 17:59.4, 18:04.0, (18:18.6), (18:42.2) |
8 | 258 | The Masters,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:04.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.0 |
| 26, 49, 54, 61, 68, (100), (110) |
| Leonardo Schilling, Tozai Kawabata, Charlie Milward, Jose Meister, Leo Schilling, (Jesse Xu), (August Liu) |
| 17:27.8, 18:15.3, 18:17.6, 18:30.4, 18:33.8, (19:11.2), (19:35.7) |
9 | 308 | Riverdale Country,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:21.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.9 |
| 40, 41, 45, 77, 105, (129), (142) |
| Daniel Levey, Leo Ziff, Ansh More, Ishan Roy, Marco Schoellerman, (Matthew Liu), (Ravi Palkhiwala) |
| 18:03.2, 18:03.6, 18:09.8, 18:43.6, 19:21.1, (19:57.6), (20:20.7) |
10 | 311 | Rye Country Day,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:16.8 | Spread (1st 5) 39.6 |
| 42, 52, 65, 75, 77, (84), (95) |
| Robert Lazar, Joseph Rafferty, Jeffrey Wang, Jack de Haan, Miles Dinger, (Esaias Gonzalez), (Adam Kern) |
| 18:04.0, 18:16.5, 18:31.1, 18:41.6, 18:43.6, (18:51.3), (19:06.5) |
11 | 346 | Fordham Prep,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:53.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.9 |
| 31, 55, 67, 94, 99, (107), (114) |
| Sean Reidy, Lucas Chrostowski, John Gallagher, Ergi Agaj, Andrew Whealan, (Gabriel Kramer-griffith), (David Rosado) |
| 17:44.6, 18:18.4, 18:33.4, 19:06.3, 19:10.5, (19:32.9), (19:37.0) |
12 | 356 | Harley Allendale Columbia,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:27.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:01.4 |
| 39, 48, 50, 88, 131, (200), (215) |
| Sam Mendola, Dylan Mayall, Pierce Sullivan, Noah Vernon, Christopher Clarke, (David Villani), (Brody Malone-Bonacci) |
| 17:59.7, 18:13.4, 18:15.9, 18:57.0, 20:01.1, (22:09.0), (22:38.0) |
13 | 366 | Ethical Culture Fieldston,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:55.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:44.0 |
| 14, 30, 98, 106, 118, (134), (134) |
| Owen Larson, Miles Segal, Ben Lindenbaum, Zachery Gellert, Kieran Eldredge, (Zane Khawaja), (Jaylin Francis) |
| 16:54.5, 17:40.7, 19:10.2, 19:31.8, 19:38.5, (20:11.5), (20:11.5) |
14 | 453 | Poly Prep Country Day,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:44.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:06.0 |
| 10, 93, 96, 101, 153, (187), (205) |
| Jack Ryland, Dorsey Smith, Zaire Morales, Fox Kloske, Theodore Drye, (Michael Gabriel), (Hongze YAO) |
| 16:36.0, 19:05.0, 19:08.0, 19:13.0, 20:42.0, (21:46.0), (22:16.9) |
15 | 501 | Packer Collegiate Institute,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:36.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:44.7 |
| 62, 69, 109, 122, 139, (141), (152) |
| Soren Miner, Logan Mraz, Max Drobnyk, Peter Baltzell, Zac Guryan, (Sebastian Scott), (Joseph Chong) |
| 18:30.5, 18:34.4, 19:33.9, 19:42.6, 20:15.2, (20:20.3), (20:41.8) |
16 | 522 | Dalton,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:06.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:13.2 |
| 58, 60, 124, 132, 148, (166), (172) |
| Luke Rostan, Nick Freund, Lucas Jacobs, Eli Diker, Gabe Ponichter, (Gavin Aurelus), (Theo Chan) |
| 18:21.9, 18:22.8, 19:43.8, 20:03.2, 20:35.1, (21:12.3), (21:19.7) |
17 | 534 | Berkeley Carroll,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:30.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:03.5 |
| 66, 72, 97, 149, 150, (164), (167) |
| Felipe Martin, Sam Farjami, Dean Johnson, Mikhail Pokushalov, Noah Goldwasser, (Sebastian Cohen), (Oghosa Aigbogun) |
| 18:33.0, 18:36.2, 19:09.3, 20:35.8, 20:36.5, (21:10.3), (21:14.6) |
18 | 560 | United Nations Intl,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:54.6 | Spread (1st 5) 3:36.4 |
| 16, 120, 136, 137, 151, (163), (190) |
| Sebastian Margetts, Nicholas Robertson, Aramis Petochi, Leo Makansi, Jeremy Land, (Titan Edgerton Black), (Ulysse Rombaux perez) |
| 17:05.1, 19:40.8, 20:13.5, 20:13.7, 20:41.5, (21:08.1), (21:50.3) |
19 | 597 | Manlius Pebble Hill,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:22.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:37.9 |
| 28, 103, 144, 157, 165, (182), (240) |
| Oliver Dreyfuss, Jj Braverman, Tae-Jin Shah, Tim He, Charlie Gannon, (Evan Zimmerman), (Mitchell Rovit) |
| 17:34.2, 19:15.5, 20:24.4, 20:56.3, 21:12.1, (21:40.6), (23:32.9) |
20 | 631 | Friends Academy,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:25.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:55.3 |
| 44, 126, 138, 161, 162, (173), (181) |
| Daren Zhong, Aaron Labelson, Vir Singh, Ethan Kalimian, David Chen, (Collin Trust), (Feng Zhang) |
| 18:08.4, 19:55.4, 20:14.3, 21:03.4, 21:03.7, (21:25.3), (21:39.9) |
21 | 632 | Trinity Pawling,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:02.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:06.9 |
| 83, 89, 147, 156, 157, (214), (218) |
| Tyler Olsen, Harry Clark, Jack Fries, Brandon Koo, Oliver Denaro, (Ben Gaccino), (Kai Wilson) |
| 18:49.4, 18:58.7, 20:29.9, 20:48.5, 20:56.3, (22:34.5), (22:41.9) |
22 | 650 | The Stony Brook,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:51.7 | Spread (1st 5) 3:14.1 |
| 73, 81, 125, 180, 191, (194), (196) |
| Zack Xu, Duncan Kipkoech, Troy Meng, Roger Zhou, William Zeron, (Jason Qian), (Nathan Stortz) |
| 18:40.1, 18:47.7, 19:51.5, 21:38.2, 21:54.2, (21:59.6), (22:03.1) |
23 | 707 | Storm King,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:22.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:44.9 |
| 80, 87, 154, 174, 212, (257), (285) |
| Edward Iannuzzi-sucich, Kayan Malkani, Vincent Iannuzzi-sucich, Marquise Sampson, Steven Dukes, (Daniel Zhang), (Patrick Ferreira) |
| 18:44.3, 18:55.2, 20:48.0, 21:26.1, 22:29.2, (24:21.4), (27:11.2) |
24 | 748 | Avenues: The World,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:43.4 | Spread (1st 5) 4:33.7 |
| 59, 110, 128, 224, 227, (231), (234) |
| Gavin Wynn, Ethan Seiz, Elias Bukai-Leite, Zachary Johnson, Toby Situ, (Toma Scoffier), (Zenchi Sun) |
| 18:22.3, 19:35.7, 19:57.2, 22:52.2, 22:56.0, (23:05.9), (23:11.6) |
25 | 784 | Grace Church,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:44.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:12.9 |
| 70, 169, 171, 186, 188, (192), (193) |
| Alistair Kiernan, James Spindler, Peter Baltzell, Alex Fratepietro, Arjun McClellan, (Casimir Coulson), (William Neumann) |
| 18:34.6, 21:18.3, 21:19.4, 21:44.4, 21:47.5, (21:54.9), (21:57.8) |
26 | 812 | Lycee Francais de New York,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:05.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:09.3 |
| 104, 133, 175, 189, 211, (219), (237) |
| Tristan Louvard, Henry Guillemot, Raphael Aublin, Damien George, Paul Kariuki, (Enzo Bouvet), (Luc Hoffman) |
| 19:17.1, 20:03.8, 21:27.8, 21:50.0, 22:26.4, (22:44.4), (23:25.9) |
27 | 836 | The Calhoun,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:02.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:44.1 |
| 86, 115, 209, 210, 216, (249), (251) |
| Zachary Perlman, Owen Llodra, Charlie Didomenico, Keith Johnson, Jalen Thompson, (Aneldy Vasquez de dios), (Montgomery Greene) |
| 18:54.9, 19:37.7, 22:24.8, 22:25.9, 22:39.0, (23:54.8), (23:57.4) |
| 836 | The Dwight,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:05.4 | Spread (1st 5) 6:15.7 |
| 74, 82, 184, 228, 268, (269), (272) |
| James Knox, Matteo Ruiz, Sebastian Arbeiter-Hoole, Andrea Pennisi, Brent Roschke, (Daniel Barnes), (Christopher Labbat) |
| 18:41.0, 18:48.8, 21:42.0, 22:56.9, 24:56.7, (24:58.9), (25:09.5) |
29 | 854 | Horace Mann,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:17.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:35.3 |
| 123, 155, 167, 203, 206, (207), (213) |
| Sebastian Baxter, Spencer KIM, Joseph Brener, Jake Ziman, Andrew Ziman, (Eric Do), (Alexander Ment) |
| 19:43.4, 20:48.3, 21:14.6, 22:12.3, 22:18.7, (22:18.8), (22:30.2) |
30 | 889 | Millbrook,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:23.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:21.0 |
| 143, 146, 183, 197, 220, (245), (260) |
| Rocco Boland, Charlie Kaye, Caden Georgs, Marcos Wiscovitch, Rogan Fauci, (Forrest Schmitt), (Paul Boorady) |
| 20:24.0, 20:29.0, 21:41.0, 22:04.0, 22:45.0, (23:42.0), (24:29.0) |
31 | 948 | Rudolf Steiner,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:58.4 | Spread (1st 5) 4:50.9 |
| 108, 145, 199, 238, 258, (262), (286) |
| James Reed, Lancelot Marcano, Alistair Schnieders, Nico Diez, Cole Rikman, (Cassius Reed), (Luke Uppenbrink) |
| 19:33.1, 20:27.3, 22:07.0, 23:27.0, 24:24.0, (24:37.0), (27:15.0) |
32 | 1009 | Churchill School and Center,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:52:48.0 | Spread (1st 5) 5:57.0 |
| 119, 170, 178, 264, 278, (282), (291) |
| Victor Graham-Eiroa, James Hamilton, Will Ferren, Sven Ganade, Eli Goldstein, (Benji Field), (Daniel Liondis) |
| 19:39.0, 21:19.0, 21:31.0, 24:43.0, 25:36.0, (26:30.0), (28:06.0) |
33 | 1011 | The Birch Wathen Lenox,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:57:46.0 | Spread (1st 5) 11:23.0 |
| 112, 117, 217, 266, 299, (302) |
| Gianni Caridi, Kyle Lefkowitz, Max Weiss, Sam Markowitz, Madhur Seth, (Spencer Stern) |
| 19:36.0, 19:38.0, 22:41.0, 24:52.0, 30:59.0, (32:08.0) |
34 | 1034 | Portledge,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:53:16.1 | Spread (1st 5) 5:17.8 |
| 130, 179, 185, 265, 275, (294), (297) |
| Wasserman Tyler, Simms Alexander, Peter Jimenez, Brandon Cooper, Anthony Sfiroudis, (Damiano Petruccelli), (William Siegel) |
| 19:57.7, 21:31.6, 21:44.1, 24:47.2, 25:15.5, (28:49.2), (29:50.2) |
35 | 1057 | Gow,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:52:44.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:24.4 |
| 177, 202, 204, 226, 248, (273), (277) |
| Tyler Schofield, Kieran Loftin, David Brucato, Alex Bahr, Charlie Kelleher, (Andrew Park), (Somers Pitt) |
| 21:29.6, 22:10.4, 22:15.1, 22:55.5, 23:54.0, (25:09.8), (25:33.5) |
36 | 1063 | Friends Seminary,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:53:16.1 | Spread (1st 5) 4:29.7 |
| 116, 221, 233, 241, 252, (253), (267) |
| Benjamin Goldwyn, James Zagoria, Ahron Springer, Julian Reyes, Van Carlson, (Harrison Magnan), (Will Garrity) |
| 19:37.9, 22:46.5, 23:10.2, 23:33.9, 24:07.6, (24:07.8), (24:52.2) |
37 | 1072 | New York Military,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:57:00.1 | Spread (1st 5) 6:39.2 |
| 140, 160, 208, 281, 283, (290), (303) |
| Devaney Jake, Karlis Karlis, Karlis Kaugers, Gabriel Garcia, Miles Manica, (Jeremiah Dorsey), (Bryant green Jeanluc) |
| 20:15.8, 21:01.3, 22:24.0, 26:24.0, 26:55.0, (28:05.0), (38:41.9) |
38 | 1084 | Bay Ridge Prep,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:54:04.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:57.0 |
| 121, 229, 232, 239, 263 |
| Wyatt Powers, Alan Mandalaoai, Andrew Betro, Matthew Betro, Danny Mandalaovi |
| 19:42.0, 23:01.0, 23:10.0, 23:32.0, 24:39.0 |
39 | 1111 | The Loyola-NYC,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:54:56.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:17.7 |
| 159, 222, 230, 246, 254, (276), (284) |
| Harrison Hall, William Froehlich, Demosth Theofilaktidis, Cian Qureshi, Maxwell Sheehan, (Hudson Mcbride), (Roman Peterson) |
| 20:57.3, 22:47.6, 23:05.8, 23:50.5, 24:15.0, (25:24.0), (26:56.9) |
40 | 1116 | York Prep,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:56:04.1 | Spread (1st 5) 5:08.9 |
| 127, 198, 250, 270, 271, (279), (289) |
| Benjamin Banchik, Jonathan Farnswo, Gur Polack, Aitan Greene-Houvras, Bennett Harrison, (Samuel Berner), (Alexander De Haas) |
| 19:56.1, 22:06.0, 23:56.0, 25:01.0, 25:05.0, (25:40.0), (27:58.0) |
41 | 1166 | Trevor Day School,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:57:55.4 | Spread (1st 5) 4:49.1 |
| 176, 225, 242, 243, 280, (287), (293) |
| Charlie Getman, Neil Weinberger, Nathaniel Kron, Daniel Berkey, Anthony Bacidore, (Luke Gordon), (Shadab Sharif) |
| 21:29.0, 22:53.2, 23:36.3, 23:38.8, 26:18.1, (27:29.5), (28:47.6) |
42 | 1208 | Columbia Grammar & Prep,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:58:01.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:37.8 |
| 223, 235, 244, 247, 259, (274), (288) |
| Nate Oh, Ryan Kim, Benjamin Lew, Schiffman Henry, Teddy Kleinman, (Alex Rosen), (Jack Rubenfeld) |
| 22:48.3, 23:14.8, 23:39.5, 23:52.4, 24:26.1, (25:15.0), (27:49.7) |
43 | 1277 | Little Red Schoolhouse,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 2:09:07.0 | Spread (1st 5) 7:45.0 |
| 195, 236, 255, 295, 296, (298) |
| Nich Centeno, Sebastian Kramarsky, Oliver Green, Beckett Leslie-Jones, Asher Kawalek, (Luca Brill) |
| 22:00.0, 23:21.0, 24:21.0, 29:40.0, 29:45.0, (30:13.0) |
44 | 1310 | The Browning,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 2:10:21.3 | Spread (1st 5) 8:49.8 |
| 201, 256, 261, 292, 300, (301) |
| Sasha Maslenikov, Hennessey Tiankee, Quinny Balber, George Cokinos, Matteo Bianchi, (Artem TE) |
| 22:10.0, 24:21.3, 24:35.8, 28:14.4, 30:59.8, (31:04.7) |