1 | 47 | McQuaid Jesuit,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:59.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.9 |
| 2, 3, 4, 14, 24, (32), (64) |
| Logan Canfield, Max Schnittman, Luke Schickler, Ambrose Weidmann, Mark Atalla, (Thomas Steele), (Nathan Wardell) |
| 16:11.5, 16:15.6, 16:16.4, 17:00.6, 17:15.4, (17:34.0), (18:13.9) |
2 | 95 | Xavier (NY),
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:21.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.0 |
| 5, 18, 19, 22, 31, (43), (44) |
| Aaron Gill, Reid Baynes, Axel Teiling, Hau Son Wong, D'angelo Brown, (Eamon Woodruff), (Luca Blankenbuehler) |
| 16:20.7, 17:07.9, 17:10.1, 17:13.1, 17:29.7, (17:54.5), (17:55.8) |
3 | 167 | The Masters,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:45.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.2 |
| 13, 25, 30, 38, 61, (76), (79) |
| Leonardo Schilling, Tozai Kawabata, Leo Schilling, Jose Meister, Jamie Milward, (Owen Bull), (Charlie Milward) |
| 16:58.5, 17:16.9, 17:29.5, 17:47.4, 18:12.7, (18:25.7), (18:33.7) |
4 | 173 | Hackley,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:36.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:45.5 |
| 6, 15, 39, 54, 59, (66), (87) |
| Asher Beck, Rafael Castro, Travis Knaggs, Sebastian Mann, Michael Baez, (Jackson Beatty), (Fox Quattrone) |
| 16:26.6, 17:02.2, 17:48.6, 18:07.0, 18:12.1, (18:15.9), (18:49.6) |
5 | 190 | Riverdale Country,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:10.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:27.9 |
| 12, 16, 37, 50, 75, (102), (118) |
| Ansh More, Marco Schoellerman, Leo Ziff, Daniel Levey, Roman Tackney, (Samuel Ziff), (Tristan Frey) |
| 16:57.6, 17:02.9, 17:42.9, 18:01.4, 18:25.5, (19:17.7), (19:35.0) |
6 | 193 | Collegiate,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:27.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.1 |
| 20, 25, 36, 52, 60, (80), (86) |
| Charlie Leonard, Salil Jain, Arjun Rajpal, Wes Baker, Niranjan Deshpande, (Ayman Zeanalabdeen), (Blake Protass) |
| 17:12.5, 17:16.9, 17:42.8, 18:02.6, 18:12.6, (18:37.8), (18:47.7) |
7 | 204 | Regis,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:34.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:37.8 |
| 7, 40, 49, 51, 57, (58), (106) |
| James Stappenbeck, Thomas Chun, Brendon O'Keefe, Ethan Klimczak, Andrew Klimczak, (Caleb Lee-Kong), (Dylan Alphenaar) |
| 16:32.0, 17:49.6, 18:01.0, 18:01.6, 18:09.8, (18:11.9), (19:20.7) |
8 | 252 | Berkeley Carroll,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:52.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:32.9 |
| 21, 27, 42, 78, 84, (140), (143) |
| Sam Farjami, Felipe Martin, Isaac Jeffrey, Miles Farkas, Dean Johnson, (Stellan Milford), (Sebastian Cohen) |
| 17:12.7, 17:27.7, 17:54.3, 18:32.2, 18:45.6, (20:02.6), (20:07.1) |
9 | 280 | Harley Allendale Columbia,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:35.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:40.5 |
| 1, 29, 53, 93, 104, (111), (150) |
| Oliver Simmons, Sam Mendola, Dylan Mayall, Noah Vernon, Christopher Clarke, (Devlin Rosen-Carole), (Brody Malone-Bonacci) |
| 15:39.8, 17:28.4, 18:03.5, 19:03.3, 19:20.3, (19:30.3), (20:21.0) |
10 | 334 | Dalton,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:00.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:35.7 |
| 35, 48, 65, 85, 101, (136), (137) |
| Nick Freund, Sam Shapiro, Gabe Ponichter, Christopher Schaaf, Rohan Shah, (Lucas Jacobs), (Marcus Lambroza) |
| 17:41.1, 18:00.2, 18:14.8, 18:47.2, 19:16.8, (19:57.4), (19:59.4) |
11 | 341 | Rye Country Day,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:43.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.7 |
| 17, 70, 71, 91, 92, (108), (124) |
| Jack de Haan, Esaias Gonzalez, Miles Dinger, Joseph Rafferty, Sebastian Nogueira, (Jack Slovin), (Rhys de Haan) |
| 17:05.3, 18:18.7, 18:19.8, 18:59.2, 19:00.0, (19:25.4), (19:43.0) |
12 | 398 | The Stony Brook,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:11.4 | Spread (1st 5) 3:38.0 |
| 10, 45, 67, 117, 159, (165), (167) |
| Duncan Kipkoech, Troy Meng, John Duggal, Roger Zhou, William Zeron, (David Guo), (Clinton Kilroy) |
| 16:51.8, 17:57.8, 18:17.2, 19:34.8, 20:29.8, (20:35.8), (20:39.5) |
13 | 405 | Trinity School,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:39.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.7 |
| 33, 68, 95, 96, 113, (115), (123) |
| Liam Luff, Peter Bisbee, Elle Yung, Michael Sacco, Zahi Hebeka, (Archishman Nair), (Michael Iofin) |
| 17:37.8, 18:17.3, 19:05.8, 19:06.0, 19:32.5, (19:34.3), (19:42.4) |
14 | 424 | Poly Prep Country Day,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:50.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:44.9 |
| 11, 63, 109, 119, 122, (138), (164) |
| Dorsey Smith, Jack Ryland, Zaire Morales, Michael Gabriel, Ryan Speaker, (Andrew Patel), (Quinn Foley) |
| 16:55.5, 18:13.1, 19:26.5, 19:35.1, 19:40.4, (20:00.2), (20:35.1) |
15 | 433 | Packer Collegiate Institute,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:03.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:14.7 |
| 28, 72, 88, 121, 124, (127), (134) |
| Soren Miner, Logan Mraz, James Resurreccion, Sebastian Scott, Michael Allen-Clarke, (Peter Baltzell), (Max Drobnyk) |
| 17:28.3, 18:20.6, 18:53.1, 19:38.6, 19:43.0, (19:44.7), (19:55.7) |
16 | 454 | Friends Academy,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:03.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.8 |
| 47, 97, 100, 103, 107, (151), (155) |
| Daren Zhong, Matthew Martin, Raphi Loizidies, Jack Costagliola, Aaron Labelson, (Vir Singh), (David Chen) |
| 17:59.2, 19:06.2, 19:14.2, 19:19.0, 19:25.0, (20:21.5), (20:26.3) |
17 | 474 | Trinity Pawling,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:08.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:07.0 |
| 46, 74, 82, 131, 141, (141), (162) |
| Harry Clark, Tyler Olsen, Oliver Denaro, Liam Norton, Levi DiDomenico, (AJ Halpy), (AJ Chen) |
| 17:59.0, 18:25.0, 18:43.0, 19:55.0, 20:06.0, (20:06.0), (20:34.0) |
18 | 518 | Harvey,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:45.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:18.0 |
| 8, 62, 98, 174, 176, (178), (182) |
| Felipe Torres, Aidan Garcia, Micah Berni, Rayce Volpi, Ben Shaw, (Matt Rankin), (Neel Mistri) |
| 16:38.0, 18:13.0, 19:07.0, 20:51.0, 20:56.0, (20:59.0), (21:05.0) |
19 | 526 | Avenues: The World,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:32.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:03.3 |
| 56, 90, 114, 120, 146, (181), (189) |
| Gavin Wynn, Elias Bukai-Leite, Ethan Seiz, Francisco Alvarez-Morphy, Kylan Huang, (Sam Ferraguto), (Santiago Mahecha Ossa) |
| 18:09.5, 18:58.8, 19:33.7, 19:37.2, 20:12.8, (21:04.5), (21:18.3) |
20 | 549 | Ethical Culture Fieldston,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:30.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:02.5 |
| 9, 94, 128, 148, 170, (199), (211) |
| Owen Larson, Jaylin Francis, Kieran Eldredge, Daniel Lee, Anthony LAU, (Jackson Hamm), (Ethan Leonard) |
| 16:38.5, 19:05.0, 19:48.0, 20:17.5, 20:41.0, (21:36.4), (22:01.3) |
21 | 625 | Manlius Pebble Hill,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:50.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:39.3 |
| 34, 116, 129, 158, 188, (194), (204) |
| Jacob Temes, Johnathan Howard, Max Bruer, Charlie Gannon, Will Spear, (Tim He), (Madden O'Mara) |
| 17:38.7, 19:34.5, 19:52.5, 20:27.2, 21:18.0, (21:26.8), (21:51.5) |
22 | 709 | United Nations Intl,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:43.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:39.5 |
| 83, 133, 149, 153, 191, (201), (216) |
| Aramis Petochi, Jeremy Land, Leo Makansi, Theodore Bonneau, Carson Robison, (Kai Jake Rosen), (Rafi White) |
| 18:44.3, 19:55.4, 20:17.8, 20:22.2, 21:23.8, (21:36.9), (22:09.8) |
23 | 735 | Oakwood Friends,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:15.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:15.6 |
| 81, 130, 172, 175, 177, (212), (249) |
| Henry Cianfrani, Charlie Grenadier, Max Landsman, Oscar Schilling, Ryan Kraeher, (Harry Stevenson), (Andy Cianfrani) |
| 18:42.1, 19:54.1, 20:48.3, 20:53.4, 20:57.7, (22:04.6), (23:25.9) |
24 | 844 | Trevor Day School,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:51.9 | Spread (1st 5) 50.4 |
| 154, 156, 166, 183, 185, (202), (205) |
| Theo Yesner, Charlie Getman, Nathan KOO, Zach Levin, Charles Hale, (Peyton Satsky), (Isaac Karchmer) |
| 20:24.5, 20:26.7, 20:37.6, 21:08.2, 21:14.9, (21:37.7), (21:52.7) |
25 | 845 | Millbrook,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:19.0 | Spread (1st 5) 5:15.0 |
| 41, 131, 209, 224, 240, (286), (295) |
| Jack Evans, Luke Sosnow, Marvin Sun, George Wilkins, Niklas Gradin, (Roy Ahn), (Daniel Bergin) |
| 17:53.0, 19:55.0, 22:00.0, 22:23.0, 23:08.0, (25:37.0), (26:21.0) |
26 | 850 | Columbia Grammar & Prep,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:36.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:01.3 |
| 110, 139, 186, 190, 225, (246), (252) |
| William Von Lehe, Nate Oh, Schiffman Henry, Lucas Valentin, Ryan Kim, (Lengsfield Lucas), (Matthew Hanson) |
| 19:28.5, 20:00.7, 21:16.8, 21:20.7, 22:29.8, (23:19.5), (23:37.8) |
27 | 877 | Lycee Francais de New York,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:12.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:34.1 |
| 105, 179, 180, 206, 207, (208), (221) |
| Balthazar Fonteneau, Damien George, Gabriel De las heras, Corentin Le lan, Joshua Small, (Luc Hoffman), (Edward De picciotto) |
| 19:20.6, 21:00.5, 21:02.4, 21:54.0, 21:54.7, (21:58.4), (22:17.4) |
28 | 880 | The Calhoun,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:41.3 | Spread (1st 5) 5:59.6 |
| 23, 196, 198, 218, 245, (280), (303) |
| Zachary Perlman, Montgomery Greene, Charlie Didomenico, Lyle Moser, Freddy Degear, (Prince Wang), (Garrett Young) |
| 17:14.6, 21:28.7, 21:29.4, 22:14.4, 23:14.2, (24:56.5), (27:10.5) |
29 | 885 | Friends Seminary,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:07.4 | Spread (1st 5) 5:30.0 |
| 69, 157, 168, 234, 257, (264), (275) |
| Benjamin Goldwyn, Chase Kelly, Max Shapiro, Wesley Wirth, William Cramer, (Harrison Magnan), (Will Garrity) |
| 18:18.3, 20:27.0, 20:40.2, 22:53.6, 23:48.3, (24:02.8), (24:26.1) |
30 | 976 | York Prep,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:56.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:50.0 |
| 152, 173, 195, 213, 243, (259), (267) |
| Aitan Greene-Houvras, Michael Lacey, Michael Ihedioha, Kenneth Reyes, Ezra Greene-Houvres, (David Gold), (Aden Rappaport) |
| 20:22.0, 20:49.0, 21:28.0, 22:05.0, 23:12.0, (23:51.0), (24:05.0) |
31 | 978 | Storm King,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:50:16.5 | Spread (1st 5) 6:23.8 |
| 99, 126, 203, 263, 287, (307), (313) |
| Joshua Cook, Liam Morrow, Vincent Iannuzzi-sucich, Eric Wang, Zhixin LIU, (Joseph Shenberg), (Jasper Lung) |
| 19:13.3, 19:44.0, 21:43.6, 23:58.5, 25:37.1, (27:43.3), (29:35.6) |
32 | 998 | Horace Mann,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:43.7 | Spread (1st 5) 6:02.6 |
| 89, 199, 214, 215, 281, (308) |
| Spencer KIM, Peter Benson, Mark Albrecht, Joseph Brener, Ruimin Zhang, (Henry Gill) |
| 18:54.3, 21:36.4, 22:06.8, 22:09.3, 24:56.9, (28:05.0) |
33 | 1003 | Churchill School and Center,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:50:43.0 | Spread (1st 5) 5:56.0 |
| 112, 144, 228, 235, 284, (288) |
| Victor Graham-Eiroa, James Hamilton, Jacques Fruchet, Eli Goldstein, Alexander Darling, (Benji Field) |
| 19:32.0, 20:10.0, 22:39.0, 22:54.0, 25:28.0, (25:38.0) |
34 | 1004 | Rudolf Steiner,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:07.3 | Spread (1st 5) 4:19.5 |
| 147, 163, 197, 220, 277, (300) |
| Alistair Schnieders, James Reed, Cassius Reed, Nico Diez, Cole Rikman, (Matteo D'Allesio) |
| 20:14.5, 20:35.0, 21:28.8, 22:15.0, 24:34.0, (26:48.0) |
35 | 1069 | Bay Ridge Prep,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:55:04.3 | Spread (1st 5) 10:02.6 |
| 55, 223, 226, 256, 309, (310) |
| Wyatt Powers, Matthew Betro, Andrew Betro, Oliver Kessler, Wade Saadi, (Jasper Hill) |
| 18:09.4, 22:21.7, 22:34.1, 23:47.1, 28:12.0, (28:38.0) |
36 | 1092 | The Browning,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:52:17.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:35.8 |
| 160, 161, 247, 255, 269, (270), (290) |
| Barrack Cross dixon, Baker Brodlieb, Henry Lamphier, Hennessey Tiankee, Blake Haider, (Quinny Balber), (Asher Obama) |
| 20:32.6, 20:33.5, 23:20.4, 23:42.1, 24:08.4, (24:08.8), (25:49.5) |
37 | 1093 | The Birch Wathen Lenox,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:58:31.2 | Spread (1st 5) 10:34.8 |
| 73, 135, 279, 294, 312, (314), (317) |
| Kyle Lefkowitz, Gianni Caridi, Sohan Hormuzdiar, Sam Markowitz, Wyatt Oser, (Landon Kim), (Madhur Seth) |
| 18:24.2, 19:57.0, 24:54.0, 26:17.0, 28:59.0, (30:10.0), (32:02.0) |
38 | 1102 | The Dwight,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:53:27.2 | Spread (1st 5) 5:31.2 |
| 77, 240, 254, 265, 266, (301), (304) |
| Matteo Ruiz, Daniel Barnes, Momo Yamashito, Shishimaru Yamashita, Prem Nagarajan, (Amirdara Kermanshah), (Hudson Pritchard) |
| 18:32.0, 23:08.0, 23:41.0, 24:03.0, 24:03.2, (27:01.0), (27:28.0) |
39 | 1138 | Gow,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:53:14.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:32.1 |
| 187, 222, 229, 242, 258 |
| Kieran Loftin, David Brucato, Tyler Schofield, Owen Horsch, Charlie Kelleher |
| 21:17.6, 22:17.8, 22:39.8, 23:09.2, 23:49.7 |
40 | 1157 | New York Military,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:53:54.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:56.6 |
| 192, 217, 231, 244, 273, (278), (306) |
| Cooper Dale, Gabriel Byrd, Richard Iroetugo, Azeir Mcclain, Gabriel Garcia, (Jerell Taylor), (Nicolas Korolev) |
| 21:23.9, 22:11.7, 22:45.6, 23:13.2, 24:20.5, (24:43.5), (27:37.7) |
41 | 1177 | Grace Church,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:57:20.9 | Spread (1st 5) 6:15.2 |
| 145, 193, 260, 283, 296, (302) |
| Casimir Coulson, William Neumann, Alex Fratepietro, Adam Cochran, Milo Pesca, (Joaquin Agosto) |
| 20:11.6, 21:26.0, 23:52.6, 25:23.9, 26:26.8, (27:02.1) |
42 | 1179 | The Loyola-NYC,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:54:36.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.4 |
| 218, 236, 238, 239, 248, (251), (253) |
| Cian Qureshi, Maxwell Sheehan, Anthony Lumagui, Mehmet Arpad, Leonardo Sotomayor, (Carlyle McIntosh), (Gustave AbiSaab) |
| 22:14.4, 22:55.3, 22:59.6, 23:04.7, 23:22.8, (23:31.9), (23:40.5) |
43 | 1185 | Portledge,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:55:29.8 | Spread (1st 5) 4:13.8 |
| 171, 227, 233, 272, 282, (291), (315) |
| Peter Jimenez, Damiano Petruccelli, Anthony Sfiroudis, Lachlan Vogel, Jacob Friedberg, (Ethan YU), (Joseph Pata) |
| 20:47.3, 22:35.9, 22:48.3, 24:17.2, 25:01.1, (26:10.9), (30:27.3) |
44 | 1190 | Tuxedo,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:56:37.9 | Spread (1st 5) 5:52.5 |
| 169, 230, 232, 261, 298, (316) |
| Logan Saari-poznanski, Samuel Kainatsky, William Sandak, Gabriel Ogden, Hamza Imran, (Justin Graffeo) |
| 20:40.6, 22:43.5, 22:48.0, 23:52.7, 26:33.1, (31:22.5) |
45 | 1320 | Little Red Schoolhouse,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 2:01:31.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:45.0 |
| 209, 262, 274, 276, 299 |
| Nich Centeno, Oliver Green, Sebastian Kramarsky, Beckett Leslie-Jones, Asher Kawalek |
| 22:00.0, 23:57.0, 24:22.0, 24:27.0, 26:45.0 |
46 | 1332 | Brooklyn Friends,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 2:02:20.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:18.2 |
| 237, 250, 268, 285, 292, (305), (310) |
| Samuel Wilber, Itai Rubin, Benjamin Farkas, Ben Farleas, Ahmad Taylor, (Aidan Nichols), (Sorley Knauer) |
| 22:57.8, 23:26.0, 24:06.0, 25:35.0, 26:16.0, (27:29.0), (28:38.0) |
47 | 1334 | Leman Manhattan Prep,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 2:03:57.5 | Spread (1st 5) 5:23.8 |
| 184, 271, 289, 293, 297 |
| Sebastian Bertinelli, Jerry Lee, Max Haskell, Jack Haskell, Raphael Martin |
| 21:09.2, 24:09.9, 25:49.0, 26:16.4, 26:33.0 |