Athletic.net Team Results Management
60m-Zach Lamb7.13aMIMarcellus
200m11Montel Hood22.56aMIWayne Memorial
400m11Montel Hood49.42aMIWayne Memorial
800mCameron Cooper1:56.19aMIOak Park
1200m-Benny Briseno3:23.00MIGrand Rapids Christian
1600mCameron Cooper4:29.46aMIOak Park
1mileLogan Wetzel4:12.14aMISaline
3200m12Malik Jordan9:38.82a17MIWayne Memorial
2miles12Jesse Hersha9:28.08aMIConcord
60mH-39"-Collen Casey8.65aMIGrand Haven
4x200mMarvin White
Daijon Davis
Bryce Pickett
Ricardo Brown
89.57aMIOak Park
4x400mDaijon Davis
Dekaryea Freeman
Bryce Pickett
Cameron Cooper
3:23.17aMIOak Park
SprintMed2248-[2-2-4-8]Marvin White
Bryce Pickett
Dekaryea Freeman
Cameron Cooper
3:29.80aMIOak Park
DistMed12,4,8,16Kevin Hall
Brian Blankenship
Josiah Humphrey
Logan Wetzel
10:04.30aMISaline
Shot-12lb-Jonathan Scouten50' 6.50MIJackson Lumen Christi
Discus-1.6kg10Dustin Schneider109' 10.00MIAllegan
HJ-Zach Heerspink6' 6.00MIHamilton
12Kolton Kavanagh6' 6.00MICarson City-Crystal
PV-Nick Burkhalter14' 3.00MISouth Lyon
LJ12Kevin Smith23' 0.50MIEast Kentwood
60m11Sekayi Bracey7.72aMIEast Kentwood
100m11Claire Brouwer5:40.24aMIGrand Rapids Christian
200m11Anna Jefferson25.07aMIOak Park
400m11Anna Jefferson56.02aMIOak Park
800mErsula Farrow2:08.38aMIOak Park
1600m-Allison Vroon5:13.16aMIHolland Black River
1mileJessi Larson5:21.31aMISaline
3200m11Lashae Bowens12:47.68aMIOak Park
2miles12Abby Rentschler11:05.36aMISaline
60mH-33"11Brianna Holloway8.94aMIOak Park
4x200mTamea McKelvy
Brianna Holloway
Carlita Taylor
Anna Jefferson
1:40.75aMIOak Park
4x400mJohnyce Powell
Dorriann Coleman
Ersula Farrow
Anna Jefferson
3:42.72aMIOak Park
4x800mJayla Fleming
Dorriann Coleman
Johnyce Powell
Ersula Farrow
9:09.18aMIOak Park
SprintMed2248-[2-2-4-8]Tamea McKelvy
Anna Jefferson
Johnyce Powell
Dorriann Coleman
3:56.80aMIOak Park
DistMed12,4,8,16Katelyn Smith
Savannah Krone
Carlie Martella
Alexis Smith
12:58.77aMIGaylord
Shot-4kg11Nikole Sargent42' 0.00MIFlint Powers Catholic
HJ11Erika DePierre5' 2.00MIPaw Paw
PV12Mackenzie Shell13' 3.00MIPort Huron Northern
LJ-Landon Kemp17' 4.50MIGreenville

Michigan - 2015 Indoor Track & Field

Key - Has Recent Results - Has Results - Calendar is posted - Teams using Athletic.net
Michigan
Complete Team Listing for Lower Peninsula
<- Click to view section statistics
Division 1
Region 1
-East KentwoodSite Supporter
-Grand Haven
-Grand Rapids Kenowa HillsSite Supporter
-GrandvilleSite Supporter
-Greenville
-HollandSite Supporter
-Holland West Ottawa
-Hudsonville
-Jenison
-Kalamazoo Central
-Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
-MuskegonSite Supporter
-Muskegon Mona ShoresSite Supporter
-Muskegon Reeths-PufferSite Supporter
-Portage CentralSite Supporter
-Portage NorthernSite Supporter
-Wyoming
Region 2
-Battle Creek Central
-Battle Creek Lakeview
-CaledoniaSite Supporter
-East Lansing
-Grand LedgeSite Supporter
-Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
-Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
-Grand Rapids Northview
-Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills
-Grand Rapids Union
-Holt
-Lansing Everett
-LowellSite Supporter
-Mattawan
-Okemos
-RockfordSite Supporter
Region 3
-Ann Arbor HuronSite Supporter
-Ann Arbor Pioneer
-Ann Arbor SkylineSite Supporter
-BellevilleSite Supporter
-Brownstown WoodhavenSite Supporter
-Dexter
-Gibraltar CarlsonSite Supporter
-JacksonSite Supporter
-Monroe
-SalineSite Supporter
-Southgate AndersonSite Supporter
-Taylor Harry S Truman
-Taylor Kennedy
-Temperance Bedford
-Ypsilanti Community
-Ypsilanti LincolnSite Supporter
Region 4
-Canton
-DearbornSite Supporter
-Dearborn Edsel Ford
-Dearborn Fordson
-Dearborn Heights Crestwood
-Detroit Cody
-Garden City
-Inkster
-Lincoln Park
-Livonia FranklinSite Supporter
-PlymouthSite Supporter
-SalemSite Supporter
-Wayne Memorial
-Westland John Glenn
-Wyandotte Roosevelt
Region 5
-BerkleySite Supporter
-Beverly Hills GrovesSite Supporter
-Birmingham Seaholm
-Bloomfield Hills Brother RiceSite Supporter
-Detroit Finney (now English Village)
-Detroit Renaissance
-Detroit U-D Jesuit
-Farmington
-Farmington Hills HarrisonSite Supporter
-Farmington Hills Mercy
-Livonia Stevenson
-North Farmington
-Oak Park
-Royal OakSite Supporter
-Southfield
-Southfield-Lathrup
Region 6
-Detroit Cass Tech
-Detroit East English
-Detroit Martin Luther King
-Detroit Pershing
-Detroit Southeastern Tech
-Detroit Western International
-Eastpointe East Detroit
-Grosse Pointe North
-Grosse Pointe South
-Roseville
-St. Clair Shores Lake Shore
-St. Clair Shores Lakeview
-Warren Cousino
-Warren DeLaSalleSite Supporter
-Warren Woods Tower
Region 7
-BrightonSite Supporter
-Detroit Catholic CentralSite Supporter
-Fenton
-HartlandSite Supporter
-Highland-MilfordSite Supporter
-Howell
-Northville
-Novi
-Pinckney
-South Lyon
-Walled Lake Central
-Walled Lake NorthernSite Supporter
-Walled Lake Western
-White Lake Lakeland
Region 8
-Clinton Township Chippewa ValleySite Supporter
-Fraser
-Harrison Twp. L'Anse Creuse
-Macomb DakotaSite Supporter
-Macomb L'Anse Creuse North
-New Baltimore Anchor Bay
-Port HuronSite Supporter
-Port Huron Northern
-Sterling Heights
-Sterling Heights StevensonSite Supporter
-Troy
-Troy Athens
-Utica
-Utica Ford
-Warren MottSite Supporter
Region 9
-Bloomfield HillsSite Supporter
-ClarkstonSite Supporter
-HollySite Supporter
-Lake Orion
-OxfordSite Supporter
-Pontiac
-RochesterSite Supporter
-Rochester Adams
-Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
-RomeoSite Supporter
-Utica Eisenhower
-Waterford Kettering
-Waterford MottSite Supporter
-West Bloomfield
Region 10
-Alpena
-Bay City Central
-Bay City WesternSite Supporter
-DavisonSite Supporter
-Flint Carman-Ainsworth
-Flushing
-Grand Blanc
-Lapeer
-MidlandSite Supporter
-Midland DowSite Supporter
-Saginaw HeritageSite Supporter
-Swartz Creek
-Traverse City CentralSite Supporter
-Traverse City WestSite Supporter
Division 2
Region 11
-AlleganSite Supporter
-Benton Harbor
-Dowagiac Union
-Edwardsburg
-Niles
-OtsegoSite Supporter
-Paw Paw
-Plainwell
-South HavenSite Supporter
-St. Joseph
-Stevensville Lakeshore
-SturgisSite Supporter
-Three Rivers
-Vicksburg
Region 12
-Battle Creek Harper Creek
-Battle Creek Pennfield
-Charlotte
-ColdwaterSite Supporter
-Eaton Rapids
-HastingsSite Supporter
-Ionia
-Jackson Northwest
-Lake Odessa LakewoodSite Supporter
-MarshallSite Supporter
-MasonSite Supporter
-Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg
-Parma WesternSite Supporter
-PortlandSite Supporter
-Richland Gull LakeSite Supporter
Region 13
-Adrian
-Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
-Carleton Airport
-ChelseaSite Supporter
-Dearborn Divine Child
-Dearborn Heights Robichaud
-Grosse Ile
-Livonia Ladywood
-Milan
-Monroe JeffersonSite Supporter
-New Boston HuronSite Supporter
-Riverview Community
-Romulus
-Summit Academy
-TecumsehSite Supporter
-Trenton
Region 14
-Allen ParkSite Supporter
-Center Line
-Dearborn Heights Annapolis
-Detroit Cesar Chavez
-Detroit College Preparatory
-Detroit Denby Tech Prep
-Detroit Frederick Douglass
-Detroit International Academy
-Detroit Mumford
-Detroit Osborn
-Harper Woods Chandler ParkSite Supporter
-Hazel Park
-MelvindaleSite Supporter
-St. Clair Shores South Lake
-Warren Fitzgerald
-Warren Lincoln
-Warren ReginaSite Supporter
Region 15
-Auburn Hills Avondale
-Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
-Bloomfield Hills Marian
-Clarenceville
-Clawson
-Detroit Country DaySite Supporter
-Detroit Henry Ford
-Ferndale
-Madison Heights Lamphere
-Orchard Lake St. Mary's
-Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
-Redford Thurston
-Redford Union
-South Lyon EastSite Supporter
Region 16
-CorunnaSite Supporter
-DeWitt
-Flint Northern
-Flint Northwestern Academy
-Flint Powers Catholic
-Flint Southwestern Academy
-Fowlerville
-HaslettSite Supporter
-Lake FentonSite Supporter
-Lansing Eastern
-Lansing Sexton
-Lansing WaverlySite Supporter
-LindenSite Supporter
-Mt Morris
-Owosso
-St. JohnsSite Supporter
-WilliamstonSite Supporter
Region 17
-Ada Forest Hills Eastern
-BeldingSite Supporter
-Byron Center
-Cedar SpringsSite Supporter
-Comstock ParkSite Supporter
-East Grand Rapids
-Grand Rapids Catholic CentralSite Supporter
-Grand Rapids Christian
-Grand Rapids Creston
-Grand Rapids South Christian
-Grand River Preparatory
-Howard City-Tri-County
-Stanton Central MontcalmSite Supporter
-Wayland Union
-Wyoming Godwin Heights
-Wyoming Kelloggsville
Region 18
-Allendale
-Coopersville
-FremontSite Supporter
-FruitportSite Supporter
-Grant
-Hamilton
-Holland Christian
-Hudsonville Unity ChristianSite Supporter
-LudingtonSite Supporter
-Muskegon Orchard View
-SpartaSite Supporter
-Spring Lake
-Whitehall
-Zeeland East
-Zeeland West
Region 19
-Alma
-Bay City John GlennSite Supporter
-Big Rapids
-CadillacSite Supporter
-Cheboygan
-Essexville Garber
-FreelandSite Supporter
-Gaylord
-Midland Bullock Creek
-Mt. PleasantSite Supporter
-Ogemaw HeightsSite Supporter
-Petoskey
-Remus Chippewa HillsSite Supporter
-Saginaw
-Saginaw Arthur Hill
-Saginaw Swan ValleySite Supporter
Region 20
-AlgonacSite Supporter
-Armada
-Birch Run
-BridgeportSite Supporter
-ClioSite Supporter
-Croswell-Lexington
-Goodrich
-Imlay City
-Marine City
-MarysvilleSite Supporter
-North Branch
-Ortonville Brandon
-Richmond
-St. Clair
-Yale
Division 3
Region 21
-Bangor
-Berrien Springs
-Bloomingdale
-Bridgman
-Buchanan
-Coloma
-Comstock
-Constantine
-Galesburg-Augusta
-Gobles
-Hartford
-Lawton
-Niles BrandywineSite Supporter
-Parchment
-Schoolcraft
-Watervliet
Region 22
-Adrian Madison
-Bronson
-Brooklyn Columbia Central
-East Jackson
-Grass Lake
-Hanover-HortonSite Supporter
-HillsdaleSite Supporter
-HomerSite Supporter
-Jackson Lumen Christi
-Jonesville
-ManchesterSite Supporter
-Michigan Center
-Napoleon
-Onsted
-QuincySite Supporter
-Vandercook Lake
Region 23
-Allen Park Cabrini
-Ann Arbor Greenhills
-Blissfield
-ClintonSite Supporter
-Dearborn Advanced Technology
-Dearborn Henry Ford Academy
-Detroit Community
-Detroit Consortium
-Dundee
-Erie Mason
-Flat RockSite Supporter
-Ida
-Monroe St. Mary CC
-River Rouge
-Riverview Gabriel Richard
-Whitmore LakeSite Supporter
Region 24
-Clintondale
-Detroit Central Collegiate
-Detroit CMA
-Detroit Edison PSA
-Detroit University Prep
-Harper Woods
-Harper Woods-HEART Academy
-Highland Park
-Highland Park Renaissance
-Jalen Rose Leadership Academy
-Macomb Lutheran North
-Madison
-Madison Heights Bishop Foley
-Mt Clemens
-New Haven
-Plymouth Educational Center
-Pontiac Academy for Excellence
-Southfield Bradford Academy
-University Prep Science and Math
-Warren Michigan Collegiate
Region 25
-Bath
-Burton-Bendle
-Byron
-Chesaning
-DansvilleSite Supporter
-DurandSite Supporter
-Flint Beecher
-Laingsburg
-Lansing CatholicSite Supporter
-LeslieSite Supporter
-Montrose
-Olivet
-Ovid-ElsieSite Supporter
-Perry
-StockbridgeSite Supporter
-Vermontville Maple Valley
Region 26
-Carson City-Crystal
-Delton-Kellogg
-Fennville
-GR Wellspring Prep
-GR West Michigan Aviation
-Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
-Grand Rapids West Catholic
-Grandville Calvin ChristianSite Supporter
-Holland Black River
-HopkinsSite Supporter
-Kent CitySite Supporter
-Muskegon Oakridge
-Pewamo-Westphalia
-RavennaSite Supporter
-Saranac
-Wyoming Lee
Region 27
-Carrollton
-Hart
-HemlockSite Supporter
-Hesperia
-IthacaSite Supporter
-Lakeview
-Montague
-Morley-Stanwood
-Newaygo
-Saginaw Nouvel
-Saginaw Valley Lutheran
-Shelby
-ShepherdSite Supporter
-St Charles
-St. LouisSite Supporter
Region 28
-Beaverton
-ClareSite Supporter
-FarwellSite Supporter
-Gladwin
-Harrison
-Leroy Pine River Site Supporter
-Mason County Central
-Oscoda
-Pinconning
-Reed City
-Sanford-Meridian
-Standish SterlingSite Supporter
-Tawas CitySite Supporter
Region 29
-Almont
-Bad AxeSite Supporter
-Bentley Senior
-Burton Atherton
-Capac
-CaroSite Supporter
-Cass City
-Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port-Laker
-FrankenmuthSite Supporter
-Marlette
-Millington
-Otisville LakeVilleSite Supporter
-Reese
-Sandusky
-Vassar
Region 30
-Benzie CentralSite Supporter
-Boyne City
-Charlevoix
-East Jordan
-Elk Rapids
-Grand Traverse Academy
-Grayling
-Houghton Lake
-Kalkaska
-Kingsley
-Lake City
-Leelanau St. Marys
-Manistee
-Roscommon
-Traverse City St. Francis
Division 4
-Cornerstone Health and Tech
-North Central Academy
Region 31
-AthensSite Supporter
-Bellevue
-Burr Oak
-Cassopolis
-Centreville
-Climax-Scotts
-Colon
-Concord
-Jackson Christian
-Litchfield
-Mendon
-St Philip Catholic CentralSite Supporter
-TekonshaSite Supporter
-Union City
-White Pigeon
Region 32
-Addison
-Adrian Lenawee Christian
-Britton Deerfield
-Camden-Frontier
-Da Vinci Institute
-Hillsdale AcademySite Supporter
-Hillsdale Will Carleton
-Hudson
-Monroe Meadow Montessori
-Morenci
-Newport Lutheran South
-Ottawa Lake-Whiteford
-Petersburg-Summerfield
-Pittsford
-Reading
-Sand Creek
-Waldron
Region 33
-Ann Arbor-Eastern Washtenaw Academy
-Birmingham Roeper
-Detroit Allen Academy
-Detroit Cristo Rey
-Detroit Loyola
-Detroit University YES Academy
-Detroit Winans Academy
-Ecorse
-Grosse Pte. Woods U. Liggett
-Huron Valley Lutheran
-Lutheran HS Westland
-Melvindale Academy for Business and Tech
-Peterson Warren Academy
-Plymouth Christian Academy
-Royal Oak Shrine
-Southfield Christian
-Sterling Heights Parkway
-Westside Christian Academy
Region 34
-Battle Creek Calhoun Christian
-Benton Harbor Countryside
-Benton Harbor DREAM Academy
-Covert
-DecaturSite Supporter
-Eau Claire
-Kalamazoo Christian
-Kalamazoo Hackett
-Kalamazoo Phoenix
-Lansing Christian
-Lawrence
-Marcellus
-Marshall Academy
-Martin
-New Buffalo
-St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
-Three Oaks River Valley
-Watervliet Grace Christian
Region 35
-Baldwin
-Big Rapids Crossroads Academy
-Byron Center Zion Christian
-Fruitport Calvary Christian
-Grand Rapids Ellington
-Holton
-Mason County Eastern
-Muskegon Catholic Central
-Muskegon Heights
-Muskegon Western Mich. Christian
-North Muskegon
-Pentwater
-SaugatuckSite Supporter
-The Potter's House
-Walkerville
-White Cloud
Region 36
-Auburn Hills Oakland ChristianSite Supporter
-Fowler
-Genesee
-Hamady
-Holt Lutheran
-International Academy of Flint
-Morrice
-New Lothrop
-Novi Franklin Road Christian
-Portland St. Patrick
-Potterville
-Rochester Hills Lutheran NW
-School for the Deaf
-Springport
-Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes
-Webberville
Region 37
-Austin Catholic Academy
-Brown City
-Carsonville-Port Sanilac
-Caseville
-Deckerville
-Dryden
-Harbor Beach
-Kingston
-Marine City Cardinal MooneySite Supporter
-Mayville
-North Huron
-Owendale-Gagetown
-Peck
-Port Hope Community
-Ubly
Region 38
-Akron-Fairgrove
-All Saints Central
-AuGres-Sims
-Beal CitySite Supporter
-BreckenridgeSite Supporter
-Coleman
-Detroit Davis Aerospace
-Evart
-Fulton
-Merrill
-MontabellaSite Supporter
-Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart
-Saginaw Arts and Sciences
-Saginaw Michigan Lutheran SeminarySite Supporter
-Unionville-Sebewaing
-Vestaburg
Region 39
-Alba
-Bear Lake-Onekama
-Brethren
-Buckley
-Central Lake
-Ellsworth
-Forest Area Community
-Frankfort
-Mancelona
-Manistee Catholic
-Manton
-Maple City Glen Lake
-McBain
-McBain Northern Michigan Christian
-Mesick
-Onekama
-Suttons Bay
Region 40
-Alanson-Littlefield
-Alcona
-Atlanta
-Bellaire
-Crescent Academy
-Fairview
-Gaylord St. Mary
-Hale
-Harbor Light Christian
-Harbor Springs
-Hillman
-Indian River Inland Lakes
-Johannesburg-Lewiston
-Marion
-Mio Ausable
-Northern Michigan Christian Academy
-Onaway
-Pellston
-Posen
-Rogers City
-Whittemore-Prescott
Michigan
Complete Team Listing for Upper Peninsula
<- Click to view section statistics
Division 1
Region 41
-Escanaba
-Gladstone
-Manistique
-Marquette
-Menominee
-Sault Ste. Marie
Region 42
-Calumet
-Gwinn
-Houghton
-Iron Mountain
-Kingsford
-Negaunee
Division 2
Region 43
-Chassell
-Hancock
-Ironwood
-Ishpeming Westwood
-L'Anse
-Stambaugh West Iron County
Region 44
-Bark River-Harris
-Ishpeming
-Newberry
-Norway
-Rudyard
-St. Ignace
-Stephenson
Division 3
Region 45
-Brimley
-Burt Township
-De Tour
-Engadine
-Kinross Maplewood Baptist Academy
-Les Cheneaux
-Mackinac Island Public
-Pickford
Region 46
-Big Bay De Noc
-Eben Jct. Superior Central
-Munising
-Powers North Central
-Rapid River
-Rock Mid-Peninsula
-Wilson Nah Tah Wahsh PSA
Region 47
-Baraga
-Bessemer
-Ewen Trout Creek
-Ontonagon Area
-Painesdale-Jeffers
-Wakefield-Marenisco
-Watersmeet Township
Region 48
-Carney-Nadeau
-Dollar Bay
-Forest Park
-Lake Linden-Hubbell
-North Dickinson County
-Republic-Michigamme
Active Uncategorized Teams in Michigan   Categorize | More Uncategorized...
-Albion
-Ann Arbor Rudolf Steiner
-Bloomfield Hills Andover (closed)
-Bloomfield Hills Lahser (closed)
-Buena Vista
-Capital Homeschool
-Charyl Stockwell Academy
-Christian Leadership Academy
-Detroit Southwestern (closed 2012)
-Ferndale University
-Flint Kearsley
-Fremont Providence Christian (Closed 2013)
-Grand Rapids Covenant Christian
-Howardsville Christian
-Hudsonville Freedom Christian (Closed)
-Kensington Woods
-Livonia Churchill
-Mackenzie
-Memphis
-North Star Academy
-Paradise-Whitefish Township
-Skeels Christian
-Taylor Trillium Academy
-Traverse City Christian
-West Michigan Lutheran
-Weston Preparatory Academy
-Willow Run (Closed 2013)
-Wolverine
-Wyoming Park
-Ypsilanti Arbor Preparatory

Can't find your team? Click here.

New! Help us by updating team classifications. (Coaches only)
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.