1 | 88 | Curtis,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 50:53.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.8 |
| 3, 5, 6, 14, 60, (68), (89) |
| Maxim Serafimovici, Josiah Mellott, Mason Watamura, Ahbel Healy, Kyle Watamura, (Lalik Buggs), (Eric Casey) |
| 9:54.2, 9:56.5, 9:56.9, 10:09.0, 10:57.0, (11:02.5), (11:11.9) |
2 | 100 | Newport (Bellevue),
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 51:26.6 | Spread (1st 5) 41.4 |
| 8, 13, 18, 24, 37, (41), (69) |
| Brent Nakashima, Sam Jacobsen, Brett Hanley, Jeffrey Lewis, Andrew Nguyen, (Benji Blatt), (Zachary Kim) |
| 10:00.8, 10:08.1, 10:14.9, 10:20.6, 10:42.2, (10:44.3), (11:03.0) |
3 | 136 | Bellarmine Prep,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 52:02.0 | Spread (1st 5) 49.6 |
| 12, 20, 22, 23, 59, (76), (129) |
| Roman Thomas, Matthew Hillyer, Aiden Patel, Rylan Jordan, Liam Emerick, (Gabe Zapf), (Matthew Eitzen) |
| 10:07.2, 10:18.1, 10:19.8, 10:20.1, 10:56.8, (11:05.9), (11:29.2) |
4 | 161 | Tahoma,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 52:58.4 | Spread (1st 5) 33.3 |
| 15, 29, 33, 40, 44, (55), (75) |
| Cameron Stuard, Alex Kiefer, Braeden Ordinario, Ryan Perkins, Daniel Castelluccio, (Connor Schlicter), (Sam Clarke) |
| 10:11.8, 10:37.9, 10:39.9, 10:43.7, 10:45.1, (10:55.0), (11:05.4) |
5 | 184 | Bishop Blanchet,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 52:53.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.7 |
| 9, 21, 28, 32, 94, (230), (251) |
| Will Schneider, Drew Oliver, Will Sandnes, Tyler Graff, Gavin LaMotte, (Peter Bradburn), (Eliot Mackay) |
| 10:03.9, 10:19.5, 10:36.9, 10:39.1, 11:13.6, (12:05.7), (12:10.9) |
6 | 284 | Klahowya,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 53:34.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.0 |
| 4, 7, 73, 80, 120, (214), (255) |
| Alex Oathout, Kelton Gagnon, Cody Kuss, Jaeden Ellis, Evan Hagle, (Shane Porter), (Wyatt Vertefeuille) |
| 9:56.0, 10:00.0, 11:05.0, 11:08.0, 11:25.0, (11:59.0), (12:13.0) |
7 | 319 | Anacortes,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 54:59.6 | Spread (1st 5) 8.6 |
| 55, 58, 66, 69, 71, (100), (104) |
| Alek Miller, John-Fritz VonHagel, Michael Hanrahan, Ryan Horr, Blake Martens, (Wolfgang Strohschein), (Travis Laisure) |
| 10:55.0, 10:56.0, 11:02.0, 11:03.0, 11:03.6, (11:16.0), (11:18.0) |
8 | 377 | Arlington,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 54:53.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:32.0 |
| 16, 38, 72, 80, 171, (228), (248) |
| Vincent Loftis, Quincy Fankhauser, Isaiah Lowery, Brandon Moore, Kiyoshi Hall, (Deagon Potong), (Logan Davies) |
| 10:13.0, 10:43.0, 11:04.0, 11:08.0, 11:45.0, (12:05.0), (12:10.0) |
9 | 391 | Mt Si,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 53:42.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:32.0 |
| 2, 11, 26, 104, 248, (400), (415) |
| Paul Talens, Andrew Ross, John Pratapas, Tychon Preston, Tristan Gray, (Rowan Stannard), (Gabe Schmitt) |
| 9:38.0, 10:06.0, 10:30.0, 11:18.0, 12:10.0, (13:13.0), (13:19.0) |
10 | 444 | West Valley (Yakima),
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 53:59.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:58.2 |
| 1, 91, 92, 124, 136, (143), (167) |
| Chance Wells, Ben Connell, Nathan Ditto, Dustin Young, Liam Rickey, (Caden Casteel), (Eli Krueger) |
| 8:34.7, 11:12.6, 11:12.9, 11:26.1, 11:32.9, (11:34.3), (11:43.8) |
11 | 530 | Port Angeles,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 56:32.8 | Spread (1st 5) 37.3 |
| 53, 108, 114, 125, 130, (260), (284) |
| Jack Gladfelter, Naaman McGuffey, Joshua Gavin, Maxwell Baeder, Langdon Larson, (Lucas Gavin), (Adam Borde) |
| 10:53.7, 11:19.1, 11:22.0, 11:27.0, 11:31.0, (12:13.3), (12:20.9) |
12 | 532 | Seattle Prep,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 56:27.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.0 |
| 34, 93, 102, 148, 155, (155), (306) |
| Carter Joy, Miles Trius, Holt Witter, Tor Rothrock, Liam Riley, (Nicolas Davila), (Matthew Kennedy) |
| 10:40.0, 11:13.0, 11:17.0, 11:37.0, 11:40.0, (11:40.0), (12:30.0) |
13 | 538 | Wenatchee,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 56:22.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.6 |
| 31, 64, 65, 146, 232, (282), (306) |
| Lars Sorom, Liam Newman, Ian Eifert, Gabe Velazquez, Jason Newman, (Michael Torres), (Dylan Kane) |
| 10:38.2, 11:00.6, 11:01.5, 11:35.2, 12:06.8, (12:20.6), (12:30.0) |
14 | 567 | Bothell,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 56:41.4 | Spread (1st 5) 55.6 |
| 50, 79, 86, 167, 185, (408), (464) |
| Sol Badeaux, Dalton Retzer, Joshua Sieben, Kaden Allen, Alex Vuyisich, (Roman Bartholomew), (Tanner Steele) |
| 10:52.3, 11:06.9, 11:10.5, 11:43.8, 11:47.9, (13:16.2), (13:57.0) |
15 | 611 | Woodinville,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 57:09.8 | Spread (1st 5) 29.1 |
| 84, 98, 137, 142, 150, (315), (345) |
| Oliver Campbell, Tre Pepper, Isaac Subcleff, Zach Shelton, Kai Tom, (Caden Bieler), (Jake Fiorda) |
| 11:09.3, 11:14.5, 11:33.5, 11:34.1, 11:38.4, (12:31.7), (12:43.0) |
16 | 645 | Fife,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 56:29.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:02.0 |
| 25, 34, 48, 242, 296, (357), (381) |
| Logan Werner, Joevanny Davis, Keanen Choate-Deeds, Collin Miligan, Parker Robertson, (Palmer Yee), (Spencer Willhite) |
| 10:24.0, 10:40.0, 10:50.0, 12:09.0, 12:26.0, (12:50.0), (13:02.0) |
17 | 689 | White River,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 57:32.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.0 |
| 66, 87, 123, 152, 261, (374), (384) |
| Evan Slish, Colton Humphreys, Gavin Humphreys, Tate Ringel, Cole Riley, (Drew Sprouse), (Andrew Rogers) |
| 11:02.0, 11:11.0, 11:26.0, 11:39.0, 12:14.0, (12:57.0), (13:03.0) |
18 | 709 | Marysville Getchell,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 57:36.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.0 |
| 62, 109, 118, 192, 228, (275), (380) |
| Winuka Kulatunge, Oliver Schwab, Tyler Rounds, Xander Johnson, Christian Balgos, (Brandon Emory), (Spencer McAuliffe) |
| 10:58.0, 11:20.0, 11:23.0, 11:50.0, 12:05.0, (12:18.0), (13:01.0) |
19 | 753 | Issaquah,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 58:03.0 | Spread (1st 5) 33.0 |
| 95, 144, 162, 171, 181, (279), (296) |
| Alexander Barran, Jonathan Liu, Jerald Imai-Takemura, Brennen Rickey, Joshua Delgadillo, (Benjamin Konopka), (Hunter Fulford) |
| 11:14.0, 11:35.0, 11:42.0, 11:45.0, 11:47.0, (12:20.0), (12:26.0) |
20 | 762 | Lakewood,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 58:04.0 | Spread (1st 5) 29.0 |
| 107, 128, 166, 175, 186, (242), (279) |
| Matthew Hatch, Gabe Hatch, Gavin Darrah, Jarron Ransford, Ben Schmidt, (Joseph Heisley), (Robert Lydon) |
| 11:19.0, 11:28.0, 11:43.0, 11:46.0, 11:48.0, (12:09.0), (12:20.0) |
21 | 780 | Emerald Ridge,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 58:08.3 | Spread (1st 5) 53.4 |
| 78, 127, 149, 209, 217, (254), (264) |
| Joel Nealon, Conner Wirth, Spencer Hensley, Connor Reschke, Lucas Johnson, (Levi Rohrbach), (Aaron Wells) |
| 11:06.4, 11:27.9, 11:37.9, 11:56.3, 11:59.8, (12:12.6), (12:14.9) |
22 | 781 | Eatonville,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 57:53.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:22.0 |
| 27, 152, 192, 204, 206, (210), (221) |
| Cameron Hatler, Christian Rodriguez, Evan Redmond, Cole Pederson, Austin Frink, (Carter Williams), (Ryan Mueller) |
| 10:34.0, 11:39.0, 11:50.0, 11:54.0, 11:56.0, (11:57.0), (12:01.0) |
23 | 789 | College Place,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 57:51.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.0 |
| 43, 46, 162, 242, 296, (305), (316) |
| Jio Herrera, Joshua Courtney, Dallin Hawkins, Cameron Howard, Azaiah Garcia, (Edgar Cazarez), (Jacob Courtney) |
| 10:45.0, 10:49.0, 11:42.0, 12:09.0, 12:26.0, (12:29.0), (12:32.0) |
24 | 837 | Silas,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 58:23.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.0 |
| 46, 131, 155, 218, 287, (296), (366) |
| Steiner Christensen, Jonas Stemp, Nathan Essman, Evan Sanderford, Jonah Andrews, (Kayden Smith), (Ian Lovshin) |
| 10:49.0, 11:32.0, 11:40.0, 12:00.0, 12:22.0, (12:26.0), (12:53.0) |
25 | 850 | Kentlake,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 58:22.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:45.0 |
| 30, 52, 109, 238, 421, (467), (483) |
| Josh Harrington, Luke Valerio, Andrew Woo, Trenton Borland, Logan McCallie, (Ethan Mitchell), (Peyton Hanis) |
| 10:38.0, 10:53.0, 11:20.0, 12:08.0, 13:23.0, (13:59.0), (14:24.0) |
26 | 859 | Asotin,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 58:34.0 | Spread (1st 5) 58.0 |
| 114, 119, 144, 203, 279, (339), (423) |
| Ryan Denham, Ian Engledow, Tanner Nicholas, Jake Williams, Paul Pederson, (Jace Overberg), (Jordan Erb) |
| 11:22.0, 11:24.0, 11:35.0, 11:53.0, 12:20.0, (12:41.0), (13:24.0) |
27 | 863 | King's,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 58:26.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:44.0 |
| 36, 125, 175, 233, 294, (316), (357) |
| Hiroto Nasu, Lucas Needham, Micah White, Cody Maas, Michael Kincaid, (Will Culberson), (Jinhan Dong) |
| 10:41.0, 11:27.0, 11:46.0, 12:07.0, 12:25.0, (12:32.0), (12:50.0) |
28 | 871 | South Whidbey,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 58:37.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.0 |
| 90, 99, 171, 226, 285, (296), (375) |
| Thomas Simms, Reilly McVay, Aidan Donnelly, Aidan O'Brien, Drew Larson, (Rowan Dickerson), (Elias Sullivan) |
| 11:12.0, 11:15.0, 11:45.0, 12:04.0, 12:21.0, (12:26.0), (12:58.0) |
29 | 886 | Skyview,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 58:50.0 | Spread (1st 5) 9.0 |
| 160, 169, 175, 190, 192, (200), (261) |
| Kaimana Maraccini, Kawika Maraccini, Jonathon Riley, Dylan Terry, Benjamin Merrill, (Buzz Westhusing), (Gavin Bacon) |
| 11:41.0, 11:44.0, 11:46.0, 11:49.0, 11:50.0, (11:52.0), (12:14.0) |
30 | 913 | Ephrata,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 58:49.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.4 |
| 74, 113, 188, 224, 314, (322), (410) |
| Hayden Roberts, Hans Roberts, Hayden Malone, Aidan Devine, Josue Sanchez, (Max Hewitt), (Skyler Hinkey) |
| 11:05.2, 11:21.2, 11:48.3, 12:02.9, 12:31.6, (12:33.7), (13:17.3) |
31 | 935 | Orting,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 59:00.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.0 |
| 77, 131, 196, 200, 331, (335), (339) |
| James Kinniburgh, Reid Ramirez, Bogdan Zabashta, Christian Cline, Casey Crowe, (Ivan Zabashta), (Dade Godbolt) |
| 11:06.0, 11:32.0, 11:51.0, 11:52.0, 12:39.0, (12:40.0), (12:41.0) |
32 | 969 | Bonney Lake,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 59:07.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.0 |
| 49, 181, 190, 221, 328, (369), (425) |
| Landen Swanbeck, Jacob Schlosser, Tanner Pecheos, Hayden Jacobs, Andrew Bartlett, (Gaven Halstead), (Jaelin McQueen) |
| 10:52.0, 11:47.0, 11:49.0, 12:01.0, 12:38.0, (12:55.0), (13:25.0) |
33 | 991 | Inglemoor,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 59:21.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.0 |
| 109, 114, 155, 304, 309, (313), (366) |
| Jacob Schutt, Oliver Accola, Klae Howard, Roan Howard, Joel Pratt, (Alex Parpart), (Lucas Juzeler) |
| 11:20.0, 11:22.0, 11:40.0, 12:28.0, 12:31.0, (12:31.5), (12:53.0) |
34 | 999 | Interlake,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 58:40.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:11.1 |
| 10, 202, 250, 265, 272, (273), (308) |
| Kaeden Brinkman, Sam Mahlman, Carlos Besana, Tejus Agrawal, Agustin Massera, (Sidd Pachikara), (Wesley Hackett) |
| 10:05.8, 11:52.6, 12:10.5, 12:15.1, 12:16.9, (12:17.0), (12:30.9) |
35 | 1023 | Decatur,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 59:26.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:16.3 |
| 63, 198, 225, 266, 271, (379), (405) |
| Jameson Karmell, Christopher Gonzalez, Stephen Filippovo, William Forbes, Ayden Reade, (Claudio Berganza), (Niko Manolides) |
| 11:00.0, 11:51.2, 12:03.4, 12:15.5, 12:16.3, (13:00.5), (13:14.1) |
36 | 1057 | Bainbridge,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 59:45.7 | Spread (1st 5) 59.0 |
| 95, 206, 246, 255, 255, (285), (320) |
| Alexander Miller, Bodie Strom, Aaron Ramirez, Peter Mace Korytko, James Nick Grant, (Abe Cole), (Arlo Lisieski) |
| 11:14.0, 11:56.0, 12:09.7, 12:13.0, 12:13.0, (12:21.0), (12:33.0) |
37 | 1102 | Royal,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:02.3 | Spread (1st 5) 36.9 |
| 159, 161, 241, 267, 274, (290), (343) |
| Joaquin Meza, Abraham Montoya, Fernando Alvarado, Alexis Diaz, Clinton Garnick, (Santiago Gonzalez), (David Trail) |
| 11:40.3, 11:41.1, 12:08.1, 12:15.6, 12:17.2, (12:22.8), (12:42.5) |
38 | 1122 | Capital,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:03.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:53.5 |
| 61, 103, 231, 363, 364, (419), (434) |
| Adam Petersen, Troy Peternell, Oliver Suhrbier, Kristof Hemstad, Luka Dozic, (Jaden O'Hara), (Gage Plughoff) |
| 10:57.8, 11:17.8, 12:06.3, 12:50.7, 12:51.3, (13:22.4), (13:28.2) |
39 | 1136 | Peninsula,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:13.4 | Spread (1st 5) 53.1 |
| 139, 147, 247, 301, 302, (334), (349) |
| Benjamin Flaherty, Maxwell Burr, Joshua Elder, Anthony Duran, Biruk Hill, (Aiden Kilcup), (Zachary Reagan) |
| 11:33.7, 11:36.7, 12:09.9, 12:26.3, 12:26.8, (12:39.7), (12:46.6) |
40 | 1150 | Federal Way,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:47.6 | Spread (1st 5) 3:02.0 |
| 45, 57, 140, 452, 456, (462), (489) |
| Cooper Low, Luke Forsman, Leonel Bravo-Valenzuela, Kevin Joo, Reden Delos-Reyes, (Eliseo Torres-Morales), (Richard Dizney) |
| 10:45.6, 10:55.4, 11:33.8, 13:45.2, 13:47.6, (13:55.2), (14:37.2) |
41 | 1151 | Oak Harbor,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:22.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:45.0 |
| 80, 171, 181, 353, 366, (397), (428) |
| Cooper Billiter, Miles Erikson, Jacob Pearson, Riley Williamson, Ralph Ramier, (Jeroam Wood-Pina), (Michael Abunimeh) |
| 11:08.0, 11:45.0, 11:47.0, 12:49.0, 12:53.0, (13:11.0), (13:27.0) |
42 | 1208 | Puyallup,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:38.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.0 |
| 80, 87, 303, 357, 381, (387), (418) |
| Samuel Zielke, Cian Monaghan, Max Lopez, Ryan Hegel, Braydon Hartke, (Dawson Glenn), (Caleb Anspach) |
| 11:08.0, 11:11.0, 12:27.0, 12:50.0, 13:02.0, (13:04.0), (13:20.0) |
43 | 1238 | Mount Baker,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:55.0 | Spread (1st 5) 57.0 |
| 214, 214, 218, 221, 371, (390), (490) |
| Nico Johnson, Eli Freeman, Braedan Hart, Finley Bell, Caleb Wagar, (Jorey Johnson), (Justice Gauf) |
| 11:59.0, 11:59.0, 12:00.0, 12:01.0, 12:56.0, (13:08.0), (14:41.0) |
44 | 1264 | University Prep,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:05.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:24.0 |
| 131, 196, 238, 328, 371, (433), (455) |
| Max Lagunoff, Owen Howland, Andrew Ye, Nick Rosenthal, Harry Jackson, (Beruk Sims), (Sidney Levine) |
| 11:32.0, 11:51.0, 12:08.0, 12:38.0, 12:56.0, (13:28.0), (13:46.0) |
45 | 1282 | Todd Beamer,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:58.0 | Spread (1st 5) 5:04.9 |
| 17, 42, 355, 365, 503, (514), (515) |
| Austin Steed, Christian Ruelas, Noah Pak, Pedro Covarrubias, Zander Kahuhu, (Justin Sanner), (Bryton Bushaw) |
| 10:13.3, 10:44.9, 12:49.6, 12:52.0, 15:18.2, (16:16.8), (16:43.4) |
46 | 1297 | Skyline,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:07.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:38.0 |
| 85, 206, 323, 331, 352, (394), (396) |
| Matthew O'Keefe, Jacob Morgan, Varun Panuganti, Nathan Evans, Reidar Aageson, (Yusuf Shahpurwala), (Anton Varsa) |
| 11:10.0, 11:56.0, 12:34.0, 12:39.0, 12:48.0, (13:09.0), (13:10.0) |
47 | 1301 | Auburn Mountainview,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:23.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:48.2 |
| 122, 195, 235, 347, 402, (427), (442) |
| Ryan Rotter, Colton Austin, Ethan Rogers, Darwin Gomez, Gavin Cox, (Wil Cailier), (Ben Cailier) |
| 11:25.8, 11:50.8, 12:07.1, 12:45.5, 13:14.0, (13:26.0), (13:37.3) |
48 | 1302 | Sammamish,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:40.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:48.7 |
| 19, 238, 318, 341, 386, (446), (449) |
| Hale Behan, Joshua Post, Kyle Wasierski, James Kelly, Ivan Hernandez, (Trevor Tang), (Evan Horwat) |
| 10:15.0, 12:08.0, 12:32.4, 12:41.2, 13:03.7, (13:38.7), (13:43.0) |
49 | 1321 | Stanwood,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:23.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:27.5 |
| 131, 186, 292, 335, 377, (378), (443) |
| Wouter Van Veen, Dylan Standish, Malcolm Childs, Antonio Sanchez-Racine, Kameron Scott, (Ryker Belles), (Matthew Brennan) |
| 11:32.0, 11:48.0, 12:24.0, 12:40.0, 12:59.5, (12:59.7), (13:38.0) |
50 | 1337 | Auburn Riverside,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:22.5 | Spread (1st 5) 54.4 |
| 179, 227, 275, 319, 337, (370), (388) |
| Sam Andersen, Gunnar Tang, Ty Pretz, Jack Morrell, Jack Brandt, (Connor MacDougall), (Liam Daugherty) |
| 11:46.4, 12:04.5, 12:18.0, 12:32.8, 12:40.8, (12:55.8), (13:05.4) |
51 | 1345 | Kennedy Catholic,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:40.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:35.8 |
| 135, 137, 333, 348, 392, (431), (448) |
| Scott MacLaren, Adrian Fielding, Karanja Anderson, Rodney Levi Briggs, Emanuele LeVander, (Samuel Scoville), (Isaak Friis-Alfers) |
| 11:32.8, 11:33.5, 12:39.1, 12:46.1, 13:08.6, (13:27.2), (13:41.8) |
52 | 1358 | Central Kitsap,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:26.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:14.4 |
| 54, 283, 287, 342, 392, (409), (417) |
| Daniel Lizon, Joseph Vlach, Blake Reynolds, Simon Stainbrook, Max Foster, (Samuel Christensen), (Teichert Fischer) |
| 10:54.2, 12:20.7, 12:22.0, 12:41.4, 13:08.6, (13:16.3), (13:19.8) |
53 | 1385 | Bellevue,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:33.3 | Spread (1st 5) 45.5 |
| 189, 270, 289, 312, 325, (337), (349) |
| Riley Schuler, Leonard Dattilo, Phillip McDonald, Archimedes Aurelio, Jake Stelly, (Edouard Keene), (Tom O'Hara) |
| 11:48.9, 12:16.1, 12:22.6, 12:31.3, 12:34.4, (12:40.8), (12:46.6) |
54 | 1412 | Chelan,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:43.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:43.6 |
| 121, 165, 237, 414, 475, (487) |
| Cray Silva, Luke Simmons, Tucker Fogelson, Elijah Strode, David Payan, (Ian Garfoot) |
| 11:25.2, 11:42.8, 12:07.9, 13:18.9, 14:08.8, (14:30.8) |
55 | 1423 | Auburn,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:55.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.4 |
| 199, 252, 293, 295, 384, (510), (516) |
| Payton Barker, Cole Dozier, Dylan Dozier, Dylan Griffin, Alexzander Keister, (Michael Swofford), (Kellan Jones) |
| 11:51.6, 12:11.2, 12:24.9, 12:25.2, 13:03.0, (15:51.9), (16:45.5) |
56 | 1430 | Liberty (Issaquah),
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:13.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:32.0 |
| 175, 233, 253, 357, 412, (460), (460) |
| Thomas Manson, Mark Stevenson, Blake Bauge, Nathan Shiosaki, Calvin Grabowski, (Jacob Antin), (John Vieth) |
| 11:46.0, 12:07.0, 12:12.0, 12:50.0, 13:18.0, (13:51.0), (13:51.0) |
57 | 1482 | Northwest,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:27.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:07.0 |
| 38, 309, 320, 357, 458, (498), (511) |
| Stephen Bleakley-Harris, Grant Hart, Anders Blaine, Merek Weed, Alex Bukovec, (Joshua Caplan), (Jackson Schlemmer) |
| 10:43.0, 12:31.0, 12:33.0, 12:50.0, 13:50.0, (15:04.0), (15:55.0) |
58 | 1501 | Olympic,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:29.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:02.0 |
| 152, 162, 211, 486, 490, (495), (513) |
| Wyatt Pisz, Joshua Rehahn, Miles Cole, Ayden MacDonald, Peter Clute, (Alexander Luley), (Owen Anthes) |
| 11:39.0, 11:42.0, 11:58.0, 14:29.0, 14:41.0, (14:50.0), (16:08.5) |
59 | 1511 | Rogers (Puyallup),
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:36.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:50.0 |
| 112, 205, 255, 463, 476, (479), (483) |
| Ethan Buck, Isaac Briggs, Liam Chatfield, Thomas Coleman, Luke Reed, (Kawika Simeona), (Dominic Clark) |
| 11:21.0, 11:55.0, 12:13.0, 13:56.0, 14:11.0, (14:15.0), (14:24.0) |
60 | 1542 | Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell),
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:45.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.0 |
| 181, 277, 327, 357, 400, (423), (500) |
| Micah Chi, Brenden Blodgett, Isaac Montanes, Christian Chi, Ryan Sitzmann, (Dylan Chi), (Elias Nakanishi) |
| 11:47.0, 12:19.0, 12:36.0, 12:50.0, 13:13.0, (13:24.0), (15:10.0) |
61 | 1584 | Mt Rainier,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:44.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:36.0 |
| 114, 211, 353, 441, 465, (472), (472) |
| Blaze O'Brien, Guy Thomas, Patrick Crosby, Carter Jolley, Kenny Nguyen, (Owen McLean), (Evan Bissett) |
| 11:22.0, 11:58.0, 12:49.0, 13:37.0, 13:58.0, (14:05.0), (14:05.0) |
62 | 1610 | Moses Lake,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:23.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.4 |
| 213, 220, 355, 406, 416, (428), (469) |
| Devon Taylor, Makoto Miura, Jack O'Shea, Dal Dagnon, Ian Allred, (Jamisen Stuart), (Trent Cox) |
| 11:58.7, 12:00.6, 12:49.6, 13:15.3, 13:19.1, (13:27.0), (14:03.0) |
63 | 1706 | Lynden Christian,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:52.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:02.0 |
| 242, 255, 261, 472, 476, (478) |
| Cade VanBoven, Blake VanWeerdhuizen, Joseph Cunningham, Levi Zylstra, Lathan VanderLeest, (Alex Smith) |
| 12:09.0, 12:13.0, 12:14.0, 14:05.0, 14:11.0, (14:14.0) |
64 | 1730 | Mountain View (WA),
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:47.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:20.2 |
| 151, 268, 391, 454, 466, (485), (505) |
| Branden Chou, Adin Jura, Michael Scheider, Zachary Wolfe, Alexyz Agriam, (Eduardo Ramirez), (Malachi Currie) |
| 11:38.7, 12:15.8, 13:08.5, 13:45.5, 13:58.9, (14:26.6), (15:23.7) |
65 | 1737 | Burlington-Edison,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:25.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:22.0 |
| 100, 346, 412, 436, 443, (490), (496) |
| Bryce Robinson, Aidan Perales, Christopher Elton, Iver Light, Blaine Granberg, (Evan Sitton), (Milton Yeates) |
| 11:16.0, 12:44.0, 13:18.0, 13:29.0, 13:38.0, (14:41.0), (14:53.0) |
66 | 1740 | Ferndale,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:29.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:26.7 |
| 106, 344, 402, 435, 453, (499), (506) |
| Landon Sturdevant, Charlie Kennedy, Fischer Drury, Nolan Ramirez, James Pearson, (Tristan Tiffany), (Isaac Bobadilla) |
| 11:18.7, 12:42.7, 13:14.0, 13:28.4, 13:45.4, (15:07.8), (15:35.7) |
67 | 1769 | East Jefferson (Port Townsend),
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:12:19.8 | Spread (1st 5) 6:01.3 |
| 51, 170, 512, 517, 519, (522), (523) |
| Max Allworth-Miles, Sebastian Manza, Indigo Gould, Ocean Smith, Braley Phillips, (Connor Paterson), (George Maier) |
| 10:52.8, 11:44.7, 16:00.7, 16:47.5, 16:54.1, (18:29.8), (31:03.6) |
68 | 1780 | Bush,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:46.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:20.0 |
| 95, 389, 421, 436, 439, (467), (481) |
| Amare Fields, Geoffrey Arone, William Bell, Nathan Gabrielson, Reed Delahunty, (Reed Ziegler), (Vincent Singer) |
| 11:14.0, 13:06.0, 13:23.0, 13:29.0, 13:34.0, (13:59.0), (14:21.0) |
69 | 1792 | Kent Meridian,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:09:24.7 | Spread (1st 5) 5:15.0 |
| 140, 180, 447, 507, 518, (519), (521) |
| Julian Rangel, Aydin Kim, Angel Chino, Elijah Karriem, Axel Scales, (Dan Nguyen), (Diego Cortes) |
| 11:33.8, 11:46.5, 13:39.5, 15:36.1, 16:48.8, (16:54.1), (16:57.3) |
70 | 1878 | Washington,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:12.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.0 |
| 309, 323, 394, 402, 450, (471), (493) |
| Victor Diaz Hernandez, Ethan Frett, Jonathan Ochoa, Mino Paez, Mateo Kohl-Sanchez, (Caleb Healy), (Will McKenzie) |
| 12:31.0, 12:34.0, 13:09.0, 13:14.0, 13:44.0, (14:04.0), (14:47.0) |
71 | 1879 | River Ridge,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:06.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.4 |
| 269, 375, 383, 420, 432, (438), (494) |
| Bailey Frerich, Owen Tracy, Patrick Mercier, Andrew Valerio-Sheran, Phillip Norby, (William Lindauer), (Noah Parnell) |
| 12:16.0, 12:58.0, 13:02.2, 13:22.9, 13:27.4, (13:31.1), (14:49.6) |
72 | 1943 | Kingston,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:10.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:56.5 |
| 236, 398, 399, 440, 470, (480), (497) |
| Thomas Brown, Mason Heuer, Emmanuel Moes, Rocco Velie, Benjamin Eudeline, (Miles McCurdy), (Kaeden Peterson) |
| 12:07.4, 13:11.2, 13:12.5, 13:35.2, 14:03.9, (14:18.0), (15:00.2) |
| 1943 | Overlake,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:18.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:04.0 |
| 277, 326, 407, 451, 482, (504), (509) |
| Aleksy Umbers, Mateo Whatley, John Kehoe, Corin Singh, Jack Wiley, (Noah Turner), (Jimmy Duff) |
| 12:19.0, 12:35.0, 13:16.0, 13:45.0, 14:23.0, (15:22.0), (15:51.0) |
74 | 1984 | Heritage,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:14.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.8 |
| 291, 351, 426, 457, 459, (488), (508) |
| Jayden Morlan, Quincy Lopez-Santillano, Ethan Frabel, Zac Scala, Lee Huang, (Connor Williamson), (Logan Sitmann) |
| 12:23.7, 12:46.7, 13:25.1, 13:48.3, 13:50.5, (14:32.0), (15:45.0) |
75 | 1985 | North Kitsap,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:57.8 | Spread (1st 5) 59.7 |
| 330, 373, 411, 428, 443, (501), (502) |
| Matthew Fee, Tenichi Gordon, Carson Monette, Samuel Erickson, James Trogden, (Benjamin Eisenhart), (Stephen Gagnon) |
| 12:38.3, 12:56.8, 13:17.7, 13:27.0, 13:38.0, (15:10.1), (15:10.4) |