Team Results Management

Washington Hypothetical XC Meet 5,000 Meters

Check out the imaginary results for what would happen if all the athletes in the top 75 teams from Washington competed head to head and every athlete ran their season best times!

Mens

1211Central Valley, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:20.4 | Spread (1st 5) 29.8
14, 15, 17, 79, 86, (105), (193)
Gabe Romney, Ryan Kline, Evan Peters, Sheamus Mahoney, Joey Nicholls, (Tyler Hunter), (Calvin Whybrew)
15:40.4, 15:40.7, 15:41.3, 16:07.8, 16:10.2, (16:17.8), (16:40.0)
2214Interlake, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:28.0 | Spread (1st 5) 34.2
20, 22, 24, 43, 105, (176), (325)
Matthew Roberts, Dante Paszkeicz, Bryce Rosenwald, Benjamin Braun, Chris Taves, (Sebastian Brinkman), (Sasha Picciotto)
15:43.6, 15:45.7, 15:46.3, 15:54.6, 16:17.8, (16:36.1), (17:07.1)
3253Lewis and Clark, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:46.4 | Spread (1st 5) 27.9
19, 39, 50, 59, 86, (99), (177)
Wil Smith, Carter Ledwith, Spencer Swaim, Patrick North, Brett Bergler, (Patrick Korus), (Anders Nielson)
15:42.3, 15:53.7, 15:58.7, 16:01.5, 16:10.2, (16:16.0), (16:36.2)
4293Camas, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:23.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:23.9
1, 41, 54, 70, 127, (169), (244)
Daniel Maton, Jackson Lyne, David Connell, LJ Floyd, Spencer Twyman, (Luc Utheza), (Samuel Geiger)
15:00.0, 15:54.0, 16:00.8, 16:04.9, 16:23.9, (16:34.7), (16:51.1)
5351Redmond, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:24.0 | Spread (1st 5) 36.8
25, 51, 65, 84, 126, (165), (319)
George Cretu, John Lehr, Kyle Nickum, Cooper Arons, Travis Mason, (Eric Nickum), (Thomas Sigall)
15:47.0, 16:00.2, 16:03.4, 16:09.6, 16:23.8, (16:33.7), (17:06.3)
6399Kamiakin, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:24.8 | Spread (1st 5) 59.7
15, 29, 67, 91, 197, (199), (201)
Jonah Franco, Ryan Child, Porter Grigg, Stanford Smith, Peyton Hill, (Andrew Holladay), (Preston Glade)
15:40.7, 15:49.3, 16:03.6, 16:10.8, 16:40.4, (16:40.5), (16:41.5)
7485Edmonds-Woodway, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:08.4 | Spread (1st 5) 32.4
45, 82, 90, 129, 139, (210), (260)
Lucas Lacambra, Deyago Peraza, Dylan Hartono, Grant Christian, Jacob Willcox, (Josiah Ponton), (Kalevi Paavola)
15:55.9, 16:08.9, 16:10.7, 16:24.6, 16:28.3, (16:43.0), (16:55.3)
8506Glacier Peak, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:02.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.2
9, 88, 120, 143, 146, (203), (418)
Riley McDowell, Nicholas Mullineux Perrault, Elijah Lopez, Tyler Tanta, Nathan Tastad, (Tim Mandzyuk), (Lucas Doney)
15:29.7, 16:10.4, 16:22.7, 16:29.3, 16:29.9, (16:41.8), (17:27.7)
9518Tahoma, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:58.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.3
10, 61, 97, 108, 242, (262), (292)
Dawson Besst, Ethan Martin, Brian Martinez, Chandler Nill, Kobe Shields, (Alex Kiefer), (Evan Mickelson)
15:31.6, 16:02.2, 16:14.7, 16:18.8, 16:50.9, (16:55.5), (17:01.0)
10531Sehome, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:16.0 | Spread (1st 5) 48.0
23, 49, 135, 157, 167, (187), (314)
Reed Smith, Lucas Cunningham, Jacob Alexander, Tadeusz Pforte, Roman Schroyer, (Jack Miller), (Max Horne)
15:46.0, 15:58.0, 16:26.0, 16:32.0, 16:34.0, (16:39.0), (17:05.0)
11582Henry Jackson, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:08.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.8
4, 39, 168, 181, 190, (192), (193)
Joseph Skoog, Mateo Rivera, Nathaniel Shin, Kane Borgal, Caleb Grode, (Lucas Robert), (Brenden Charbeneau)
15:23.9, 15:53.7, 16:34.1, 16:37.1, 16:39.7, (16:39.8), (16:40.0)
12610Inglemoor, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:39.9 | Spread (1st 5) 46.8
44, 83, 107, 169, 207, (252), (482)
Ray Vernon, Brayden Schultz, Cooper Laird, Liam Elias, Andrew Vernon, (Bryce Lane), (Jonathan Tinker)
15:55.7, 16:09.0, 16:18.0, 16:34.7, 16:42.5, (16:52.9), (17:44.4)
13620Issaquah, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:25.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.7
8, 65, 158, 185, 204, (214), (237)
Luke George, Sam Griffith, Jared Putney, Barry Diedericks, Jordan Crist, (Allen Aby), (Dil Thiagarajan)
15:29.2, 16:03.4, 16:32.2, 16:38.5, 16:41.9, (16:43.7), (16:50.1)
14632Arlington, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:43.1 | Spread (1st 5) 54.0
36, 71, 112, 190, 223, (251), (274)
Dawson Andrews, Blake Landry, Noah Loftis, Favian Villanueva, Quincy Fankhauser, (Caleb Goulet), (Kobi Starling)
15:52.0, 16:05.1, 16:20.3, 16:39.7, 16:46.0, (16:52.8), (16:57.1)
15720Bellarmine Prep, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:57.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.2
21, 77, 117, 208, 297, (363), (423)
Spencer Fischer, Ben Sherman, Josh Oie, Deven Patel, Will James, (Lucas Pierson), (Lindon Coulter-Peterson)
15:44.6, 16:06.1, 16:21.9, 16:42.7, 17:01.8, (17:14.4), (17:29.0)
16741Snohomish, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:17.4 | Spread (1st 5) 54.4
56, 103, 128, 193, 261, (296), (374)
Matt Goddard, Nick McIver, Liam Anderson, Jacob Quintana, Cole Gorton, (Joel Lepse), (Remy Vespaziani)
16:01.0, 16:17.0, 16:24.0, 16:40.0, 16:55.4, (17:01.7), (17:17.0)
17754Ballard, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:26.1 | Spread (1st 5) 34.1
94, 103, 154, 175, 228, (344), (351)
Kai Vickers, Chad Cohen, Max Levy, Hayden Evans, Christopher Ruiz, (Jovan Koledin), (Chauncey Cox)
16:14.0, 16:17.0, 16:31.0, 16:36.0, 16:48.1, (17:11.0), (17:12.0)
18780Skyline, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:23.1 | Spread (1st 5) 46.8
51, 89, 196, 218, 226, (349), (389)
Griffin Ganz, Connor Edson, Amrit Krishnan, True Baker, Kevin Alexander, (Nikolas Jurista), (Eugene Cabamalan)
16:00.2, 16:10.6, 16:40.3, 16:45.0, 16:47.0, (17:11.5), (17:20.7)
19805Eisenhower, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:58.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.2
6, 80, 98, 302, 319, (360), (367)
Jonas Price, Rogelio Mares, Alfonso Cuevas, Angel Cuevas, Antonio Heredia, (Moise Cook), (Jesus Gonzalez)
15:25.1, 16:08.6, 16:15.9, 17:02.4, 17:06.3, (17:13.6), (17:15.1)
20808Gig Harbor, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:49.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:12.7
3, 27, 123, 197, 458, (477), (508)
Bradley Peloquin, Peter Smith, Nolan Carroll, Finlay Adamson, Jared Doris, (Arthur Keast), (Keir Adamson)
15:22.2, 15:48.6, 16:23.2, 16:40.4, 17:34.9, (17:42.2), (18:00.0)
21814North Central, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:18.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.4
30, 35, 232, 233, 284, (307), (341)
Markus Taylor, Mohamed Ahmed, Ryley Vandergriend, Nathan Carter, Jamie Christner, (Alec Kness), (Isaac Morris)
15:49.6, 15:51.1, 16:49.2, 16:49.3, 16:59.0, (17:04.0), (17:10.4)
22839Seattle Prep, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:50.2 | Spread (1st 5) 26.6
125, 130, 163, 184, 237, (239), (316)
Conor Brennan, Charles Sheh, Joe Sheh, James Brennan, Cooper Klein, (Henry Gruen), (Hugh Killalea)
16:23.5, 16:24.9, 16:33.3, 16:38.4, 16:50.1, (16:50.2), (17:05.5)
23854Richland, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:08.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:52.7
5, 81, 109, 286, 373, (445), (480)
Riley Moore, Anthony Stone, Jesse Todd, Chris Nilsen, Ryle Hollick, (Patrick Workman), (Jacoby Sherman)
15:24.0, 16:08.8, 16:19.0, 16:59.6, 17:16.7, (17:32.2), (17:43.8)
24885Bellingham, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:26.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:31.0
7, 94, 247, 257, 280, (331), (443)
Cade Brown, Ty Veldhuisen, Drew McFall, Timothy Crabtree, Caleb Schmotzer, (Jensen Kintzele), (John Johnson)
15:27.0, 16:14.0, 16:52.0, 16:55.0, 16:58.0, (17:09.0), (17:32.0)
25897Enumclaw, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:37.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.0
32, 56, 118, 292, 399, (442), (449)
Alec Ritter, Sam Lingwall, Teagan Eldridge, Dominic Deady, Joey Roberson, (Foster Barnhart), (Kyle Revell)
15:50.0, 16:01.0, 16:22.0, 17:01.0, 17:23.0, (17:31.8), (17:33.0)
26899Meridian (WA), WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:03.9 | Spread (1st 5) 39.0
132, 140, 141, 179, 307, (513), (521)
Jaskaran Dhatt, Nathan Schneider, Kenny Barnes, Abbas Theophilus, Jenson Ellars, (Henry Skaggs), (David Wallace)
16:25.0, 16:28.9, 16:29.0, 16:37.0, 17:04.0, (18:10.0), (18:26.0)
27963Auburn Riverside, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:03.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.0
56, 92, 243, 268, 304, (394), (479)
Dustin Williams, Marcus Sutrick, Noah Elwell, Ryan Hess, Andres Madrigal, (Daniel Sanchez), (Easton Lane)
16:01.0, 16:12.0, 16:51.0, 16:56.0, 17:03.0, (17:21.9), (17:42.6)
28972Bainbridge, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:53.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:30.2
12, 159, 199, 285, 317, (326), (495)
Sebastian Belkin, Carter Hall, Carlo Ruggiero, Nathan McVay, Sean Lindsey, (Elliott Windrope), (Jason Weiss)
15:35.7, 16:32.4, 16:40.5, 16:59.2, 17:05.9, (17:07.2), (17:53.8)
29982Lake Stevens, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:19.3 | Spread (1st 5) 35.7
99, 182, 210, 245, 246, (254), (328)
Blake Braaten, Kayto Krueger, Ki Thomas, Nathan McGinty, Bryce Mefford, (Rio Vitale), (Owen Flinn)
16:16.0, 16:37.3, 16:43.0, 16:51.3, 16:51.7, (16:54.0), (17:07.7)
30994Franklin (WA), WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:08.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.2
31, 202, 217, 221, 323, (396), (486)
Epheson Giday, Javon Arnone, AJ Yee, Alec Block, Caleb Silverman, (Gabriel Young), (Peter Nguyen)
15:49.8, 16:41.6, 16:44.5, 16:45.6, 17:07.0, (17:22.6), (17:47.3)
311000Lakeside (Seattle), WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:19.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.5
102, 110, 162, 234, 392, (459), (485)
Sanjay Raman, Declan O'Neill, Sebastian Alfonso, AbdurRahman Bhatti, Fred Liu, (Elian Joseph), (Xander Uyttendaele)
16:16.6, 16:19.1, 16:33.1, 16:49.8, 17:21.1, (17:35.1), (17:45.6)
321007Curtis, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:13.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:10.4
28, 172, 240, 281, 286, (385), (483)
Dennis Keith, Aaron VanValkenburg, Ewan Steers, Brody Sodon, Mason Watamura, (Nathaniel Dobosz), (Noah Shirk)
15:49.2, 16:35.5, 16:50.6, 16:58.2, 16:59.6, (17:20.0), (17:44.5)
1007Steilacoom, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:16.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.5
74, 111, 223, 268, 331, (353), (356)
Zach Koivisto, Broghan Zimmerman, Steven Froehle, Josiah Nobles, Alexander Brady, (Landon Flake), (Ryan Sandvik)
16:05.5, 16:20.0, 16:46.0, 16:56.0, 17:09.0, (17:12.8), (17:13.1)
341011Mead, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:29.1 | Spread (1st 5) 42.5
116, 144, 188, 256, 307, (311), (336)
Alek Kvokov, Daniel Jarvis, Benjamin Cikutovich, Eli Gilbert, Josh Braun, (Dylann Alcock), (Cooper Osborn)
16:21.5, 16:29.5, 16:39.3, 16:54.8, 17:04.0, (17:04.9), (17:09.5)
351012Joel Ferris, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:29.3 | Spread (1st 5) 29.6
134, 147, 222, 247, 262, (289), (300)
Todd Bloom, Jacob Stirpe, William Miller, Preston O'Neil, Chad Caviness, (Justin Stirpe), (Badradin Mohammed)
16:25.9, 16:30.0, 16:45.9, 16:52.0, 16:55.5, (17:00.1), (17:02.2)
361046Roosevelt, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:07.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:18.7
37, 38, 310, 311, 350, (496), (498)
Lammi Kalil, Diego Berho, Graham Fulton, Elliot Jones, Aidan McCoy, (Colin McCoy), (William Cunningham)
15:52.9, 15:53.2 , 17:04.6, 17:04.9, 17:11.6, (17:54.2), (17:54.8)
371079Southridge, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:43.7 | Spread (1st 5) 31.0
147, 183, 210, 247, 292, (348), (353)
Keanu Daos, Justin Marshall, Tristan Robinson, Ethan Dorow, Hayden Gorham, (James Chan), (Crew Morris)
16:30.0, 16:37.7, 16:43.0, 16:52.0, 17:01.0, (17:11.3), (17:12.8)
381093Liberty (Issaquah), WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:32.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:27.9
34, 164, 255, 259, 381, (425), (431)
Luke Knoblich, Rory McClelland, Alex Chin, Alexander Hartford, Mehul Krishna, (Gabriel Waldbaum), (Mason Antin)
15:50.4, 16:33.6, 16:54.6, 16:55.1, 17:18.3, (17:29.5), (17:29.9)
391103Bishop Blanchet, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:44.8 | Spread (1st 5) 54.7
122, 178, 204, 220, 379, (382), (429)
Parker Rathbun, Drew Schornak, Kai Gundlach, Michael Lewis, Nicky DiMartino, (Eddie Shelton), (Matt Martin)
16:23.1, 16:36.5, 16:41.9, 16:45.5, 17:17.8, (17:18.5), (17:29.8)
401109Gonzaga Prep, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:19.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:52.8
11, 121, 265, 300, 412, (422), (433)
Turlan Morlan, Jonas Bears, Sam Anderson, Korey Anthony, Sean Silvers, (Mason Tiffany), (Garrick Watkins)
15:33.2, 16:22.9, 16:55.6, 17:02.2, 17:26.0, (17:28.4), (17:30.0)
411124Shorewood, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:50.1 | Spread (1st 5) 43.1
113, 155, 274, 277, 305, (427), (467)
Lucas Kleyn, Stefan Mueller, Reed Adjibly, Jose Luis Gandara, Ben Heagler, (Ryan Peterson), (Cole Tanaka)
16:20.5, 16:31.4, 16:57.1, 16:57.5, 17:03.6, (17:29.7), (17:39.0)
421126Central Kitsap, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:42.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.4
55, 136, 265, 330, 340, (436), (492)
Andrew Simon, Joshua Geiser, Ian Nye, Zach Green, Louis Gannon, (Lucas Bertnik), (Samuel Christensen)
16:00.9, 16:27.0, 16:55.6, 17:08.7, 17:10.3, (17:30.6), (17:51.2)
431129Mt Si, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:06.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:59.5
2, 145, 272, 353, 357, (360), (376)
Joe Waskom, Paul Talens, Spencer Sprague, William Betz, Sebastian Bednik, (Austin Gappa), (Alexander Helfrich)
15:13.7, 16:29.6, 16:56.9, 17:12.8, 17:13.2, (17:13.6), (17:17.1)
441150Medical Lake, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:40.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.7
72, 85, 241, 368, 384, (470), (478)
Mason Williams, Tyler Pena, Evan Peterson, Brandon McCoy, Tanner Henry, (Zachary Lewis), (Nicholas Henry)
16:05.3, 16:09.9, 16:50.7, 17:16.0, 17:19.0, (17:39.6), (17:42.5)
451154Ridgefield, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:46.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:30.7
51, 130, 142, 393, 438, (454), (501)
Kyle Radosevich, Ciarnin McNeil, Miles Bethel, Logan Newman, Ian Abrams, (Ethan McQuivey), (Niyonzima Jean)
16:00.2, 16:24.9, 16:29.2, 17:21.6, 17:30.9, (17:34.0), (17:56.8)
461167Lynden Christian, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:44.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:15.0
18, 76, 147, 423, 503, (508), (524)
Eric Steiger, Brooks DeWaard, John DenHartog, Thane Boersma, Shane Hamstra, (Levi Postma), (Jorren Bishop)
15:42.0, 16:06.0, 16:30.0, 17:29.0, 17:57.0, (18:00.0), (19:11.0)
471247Selah, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:18.7 | Spread (1st 5) 48.4
160, 215, 225, 257, 390, (399), (415)
Daniel Callahan, Shea Mattson, Christopher Urakawa, Gideon Bolton, Trysten Crawford, (Hunter Jones), (Reece Ozanich)
16:32.6, 16:44.0, 16:46.1, 16:55.0, 17:21.0, (17:23.0), (17:27.0)
481258Todd Beamer, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:47.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:59.0
13, 60, 323, 399, 463, (467), (476)
AJ Chopra, Alonso Banuelos, Austin Steed, Landon Guaderrama, Reece Binder, (Sam Payne), (Jordan Carmel)
15:38.0, 16:02.0, 17:07.0, 17:23.0, 17:37.0, (17:39.0), (17:42.0)
491260Lynden, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:09.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.1
93, 94, 298, 380, 395, (399), (449)
Tate Hutchins, Roscoe Perry, Nick Kildall, Hans Tamminga, Isaiah Ellis, (Rafe Wolfisberg), (Luke Wolfisberg)
16:13.0, 16:14.0, 17:02.0, 17:18.0, 17:22.1, (17:23.0), (17:33.0)
501298Olympia, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:25.4 | Spread (1st 5) 48.6
119, 151, 342, 342, 344, (368), (372)
Tilahun Castro, Sam Fleckenstein, Dylan Miller, Sayer McDonald, Max Barnes, (Ben Van Haitsma), (Zack Sundt)
16:22.4, 16:30.4, 17:10.8, 17:10.8, 17:11.0, (17:16.0), (17:16.6)
511316Puyallup, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:15.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:36.9
42, 132, 298, 404, 440, (453), (481)
Colin Monaghan, Andrew Oslin, Alec Bledsoe, Andrew Brauen, Nate Segers, (Samuel Zielke), (Ethan Lawrence)
15:54.3, 16:25.0, 17:02.0, 17:23.2, 17:31.2, (17:33.3), (17:44.3)
521333Auburn Mountainview, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:38.8 | Spread (1st 5) 45.6
179, 229, 234, 295, 396, (406), (490)
Carson Porter-Keese, Austin Cays, Nick Wolfe, Andrew Rotter, Theodore Wright, (Jeremiah Bartlett), (Shuaib Jeele)
16:37.0, 16:48.3, 16:49.8, 17:01.1, 17:22.6, (17:24.0), (17:50.0)
531351South Kitsap, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:36.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.0
114, 165, 290, 338, 444, (456), (475)
Zach Grams, Jacob Laws, Shawn Clough, Kevin McDermott, Jacob Simon, (Devon Keyt), (Jacob Rowden)
16:21.1, 16:33.7, 17:00.2, 17:09.8, 17:32.1, (17:34.4), (17:41.2)
541355University, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:31.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.1
63, 262, 288, 368, 374, (388), (518)
Jacob Easton, Zach Withers, Ian Barville, George Gregory, Connor Aikins, (Travis Hicks), (Dallin Meredith)
16:02.9, 16:55.5, 16:59.7, 17:16.0, 17:17.0, (17:20.1), (18:13.1)
551363Northwest, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:25.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:34.3
32, 279, 321, 322, 409, (437), (514)
Tamire Proctor, Keegan Minahan, Jamie Polakoff, Dylan Clark, Milo Greenberg, (Tony (Hantong) Wu), (Lewis White)
15:50.0, 16:57.7, 17:06.8, 17:06.9, 17:24.3, (17:30.7), (18:11.0)
561365Bothell, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:40.3 | Spread (1st 5) 49.9
114, 277, 291, 339, 344, (357), (385)
Brandon Simmons, Zachary Chupik, Shane Barringer, Arbaz Khan, Tyler Schenck, (Dylan Lennon), (Brandon Schenck)
16:21.1, 16:57.5, 17:00.5, 17:10.2, 17:11.0, (17:13.2), (17:20.0)
571368Washougal, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:28.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.8
46, 156, 364, 371, 431, (462), (465)
Gabriel Dinnel, Troy Prince-Butterfield, Ian Palmer, Jonathan Wells, Tanner Lees, (Koy Chaston), (Jackson Keyser)
15:56.1, 16:31.5, 17:14.6, 17:16.1, 17:29.9, (17:36.2), (17:38.9)
581376Sumner, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:44.4 | Spread (1st 5) 57.4
152, 189, 210, 404, 421, (493), (510)
Matthew Holme, Dash Penney, Adam Sjolund, Ethan Roach, Cristian Davison, (Carson Taylor), (Parker Lund)
16:30.7, 16:39.4, 16:43.0, 17:23.2, 17:28.1, (17:52.0), (18:01.7)
591380Ellensburg, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:47.8 | Spread (1st 5) 41.2
186, 227, 268, 314, 385, (390), (496)
Dominic Mathias, Anders Ott, Isak Larson, Andres Keith, Reese Braman, (Patrick Adkisson), (Zach Mathias)
16:38.8, 16:48.0, 16:56.0, 17:05.0, 17:20.0, (17:21.0), (17:54.2)
601382Cedarcrest, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:34.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:42.4
48, 138, 276, 451, 469, (471), (473)
Grant Van Valkenburg, Ben Benson, Emmett Klaiber, Bryce Hefner, Ryan LaTurner, (Justin Young), (Brady Shaw)
15:57.1, 16:27.9, 16:57.2, 17:33.2, 17:39.5, (17:39.9), (17:40.4)
1382O'Dea, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:34.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:01.3
25, 161, 333, 376, 487, (488), (515)
Isaac Mohn, Andrew Hogan, Evan Oakes, Danny Skovron, Abe Wilson, (Sean Lewis), (Joe Skovron)
15:47.0, 16:33.0, 17:09.3, 17:17.1, 17:48.3, (17:48.4), (18:11.9)
621394Black Hills, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:41.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:35.1
68, 153, 282, 426, 465, (472), (489)
Pearse Popchock, Simon Lazar, Truman Affeldt, Giovanni Beegen, Quinn Hinman, (Andy Phan), (Caleb Evans)
16:03.8, 16:30.8, 16:58.4, 17:29.6, 17:38.9, (17:40.0), (17:49.0)
631406Garfield, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:51.2 | Spread (1st 5) 50.4
173, 174, 318, 329, 412, (418), (433)
Donovan Jantz, Peter Kubiniec, Wesley Olive, Ian Kirk, Gabriel True, (Thomas Tolgu), (Jack Graves)
16:35.6, 16:35.7, 17:06.1, 17:07.8, 17:26.0, (17:27.7), (17:30.0)
641432Burlington-Edison, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:55.0 | Spread (1st 5) 58.0
136, 206, 273, 406, 411, (415), (505)
Marcos Gonzalez, Nigel Yeates, Carson Lee, Collin Sullivan, Andrew Hansen, (Connor Nelson), (Brendon Roughton)
16:27.0, 16:42.0, 16:57.0, 17:24.0, 17:25.0, (17:27.0), (17:58.0)
651438Charles Wright Academy, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:00.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:51.6
75, 150, 250, 459, 504, (506), (519)
Adam Briejer, Adam Berg, AJ Taghavi, Nick Brassard, James Parrott, (Carson Schauer), (Jonathan Zacarias)
16:05.6, 16:30.2, 16:52.4, 17:35.1, 17:57.2, (17:58.4), (18:14.8)
661460Woodrow Wilson, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:47.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:42.8
62, 63, 410, 441, 484, (494), (523)
Casey Bennett, Parker Stachler, Oscar Christoph, Cameron Levine, Andrew Bennett, (Hunter McAmis), (David Njeri)
16:02.7, 16:02.9, 17:24.6, 17:31.5, 17:45.5, (17:53.1), (18:34.6)
671479Woodinville, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:56.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:30.4
69, 253, 335, 365, 457, (463), (516)
Dustin Lind, Jackson Subcleff, Jordan Kauffman, Greg Tobias, Michael Fletcher, (Tom Wheaton), (Landon King)
16:04.3, 16:53.5, 17:09.4, 17:14.7, 17:34.7, (17:37.0), (18:12.0)
681516Nathan Hale, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:04.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:23.6
77, 306, 344, 362, 427, (448), (461)
Surafel Muche, Sela Navot, Spencer Otis, Alex Matteson, Luke Biondolillo, (Liam Settle), (Jack Anderson)
16:06.1, 17:03.8, 17:11.0, 17:14.0, 17:29.7, (17:32.8), (17:35.4)
691532Ingraham, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:25.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:38.7
101, 216, 271, 445, 499, (511), (512)
Ian Stiehl, Sam Levy, Ethan Hume, Raef Dresbeck, Sam Orth, (Charlie Orth), (Max Aldrich)
16:16.5, 16:44.4, 16:56.7, 17:32.2, 17:55.2, (18:02.9), (18:05.4)
701545Emerald Ridge, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:32.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:22.0
171, 209, 267, 396, 502, (507), (517)
Drew Hovde, Sean McNabb, Jessie Foster, Blake Rohrbach, Darren McNabb, (Ben Clarke), (Josh Hovde)
16:34.9, 16:42.8, 16:55.7, 17:22.6, 17:56.9, (17:58.5), (18:12.9)
711547Heritage, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:09.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.5
73, 311, 359, 366, 438, (454), (525)
Ryan Cibart, Braedon Sitmann, Justin Southard, Kyle Bare, Kyler Spiller, (Peter Perez), (Alex Newberry)
16:05.4, 17:04.9, 17:13.5, 17:14.8, 17:30.9, (17:34.0), (19:28.0)
721559Tumwater, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:09.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.8
47, 337, 378, 383, 414, (429), (435)
Joseph Morrissey, Josh Newman, Cody Klingelhoffer, Derek Nnanabu, Ryan Knight, (Chad Stancil), (Coe Johnson)
15:56.8, 17:09.6, 17:17.4, 17:18.7, 17:26.6, (17:29.8), (17:30.5)
731573Stanwood, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:25.8 | Spread (1st 5) 35.6
230, 282, 303, 352, 406, (491), (499)
Jason Khoury, Cam Klundt, Jack O'Brien, Collin McMillan, Kaleb Danielson, (Garrett Larson), (Luke Griffin)
16:48.4, 16:58.4, 17:02.6, 17:12.4, 17:24.0, (17:50.6), (17:55.2)
741574Lakewood, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:32.0 | Spread (1st 5) 56.0
218, 231, 236, 415, 474, (520), (522)
Adam Cross, Alex Jensen, Spencer Solvberg, Gabe Hatch, John Seth, (Ryan Hudson), (Jonny Moore)
16:45.0, 16:49.0, 16:50.0, 17:27.0, 17:41.0, (18:15.0), (18:29.0)
751602Newport (Bellevue), WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:30.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.6
123, 327, 333, 399, 420, (447), (451)
Max Hanley, Nick Ruble, Riley Harper, Brett Hanley, Brent Nakashima, (Jeffrey Yeh), (Eashver Elango)
16:23.2, 17:07.6, 17:09.3, 17:23.0, 17:27.8, (17:32.5), (17:33.2)

Womens

1128Issaquah, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:51.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.8
4, 9, 13, 48, 54, (110), (145)
Julia David-Smith, Sami Corman, Kenna Clawson, Andie Kolasinski, Lauren Haas, (Jenna Heesacker), (Katie Riley)
17:49.5, 17:58.5, 18:11.1, 18:55.4, 18:57.3, (19:32.0), (19:43.3)
2215Camas, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:45.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.0
7, 34, 47, 51, 76, (81), (103)
Emma Jenkins, Halle Jenkins, Camryn Mock, Ellie Postma, Brooke Roy, (Madison Child), (Jenna Lukowiak)
17:56.0, 18:44.1, 18:52.7, 18:56.4, 19:16.0, (19:19.0), (19:28.8)
3328North Central, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:15.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:18.9
14, 49, 64, 73, 128, (398), (475)
Erinn Hill, Marie Taylor, Allie Janke, Mia Hill, Bethany Meek, (Chloe McDermott), (Madison Lee)
18:18.3, 18:56.3, 19:08.0, 19:15.3, 19:37.2, (21:02.4), (21:50.0)
4377Skyview, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:34.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.8
17, 26, 85, 110, 139, (425), (499)
Ellen Burbank, Krystal Kaufman, Isabella Abbruzzese, Presley Timmons, Lexie Rutherford, (Emily Hogan), (Abigail Haug)
18:24.2, 18:34.7, 19:21.7, 19:32.0, 19:42.0, (21:14.2), (22:36.0)
5412Lewis and Clark, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:38.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.7
8, 56, 106, 112, 130, (141), (165)
Katie Thronson, Abby Smith, Kenzie Gaines, Abby Goff, Naomi Butler, (Ila Davis), (Emma Stachofsky)
17:56.3, 19:01.3, 19:30.4, 19:32.4, 19:38.0, (19:42.1), (19:51.0)
6476Edmonds-Woodway, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:42.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:31.7
3, 6, 29, 214, 224, (332), (387)
Yukino Parle, Olivia Meader-Yetter, Stephanie Wroblewski, Sophie Gard, Alyssa Hershey, (Thea McAfee), (Sofia Gard)
17:42.7, 17:55.6, 18:38.2, 20:11.4, 20:14.4, (20:43.5), (20:59.8)
7571Sehome, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:26.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:34.0
12, 53, 58, 125, 323, (329), (374)
Rosie Kirker, Emma Hageman, Aspen Allsop, Emma Berreth, Aine Dillon, (Isabelle Douglas), (Jess Gill)
18:08.0, 18:57.0, 19:02.0, 19:37.0, 20:42.0, (20:43.0), (20:56.2)
8612Bellingham, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:37.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:41.0
2, 72, 76, 228, 234, (237), (247)
Annika Reiss, Grace Much, Livi Lackland Henry, Zoe Thompson, Kate Giesen, (Claire Campbell), (Rosie Thompson)
17:35.0, 19:15.0, 19:16.0, 20:15.0, 20:16.0, (20:17.0), (20:18.0)
9614Northwest, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:24.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:25.6
11, 15, 150, 169, 269, (298), (300)
Macenna Hansen, Isa Meyers, Scout Santos, Greta Herrington, Julia Hess, (Grace Patterson), (Haylie Bleakley-Harris)
18:00.2, 18:19.4, 19:46.2, 19:52.7, 20:25.8, (20:35.6), (20:35.9)
10652Liberty Bell, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:36.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:48.8
16, 61, 156, 203, 216, (217), (479)
Novie McCabe, Gretta Scholz, Ella Kuzyk, Athena Milani, Icel Sukovaty, (Liv Aspholm), (Eva Weymuller)
18:23.2, 19:06.0, 19:48.0, 20:07.0, 20:12.0, (20:12.8), (21:56.0)
11661Glacier Peak, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:53.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.4
36, 96, 114, 162, 253, (325), (340)
Alexis Palmer, Elena Willems, Brooke Wallace, Samantha Boyle, Aviry Stratton, (Rylie Darlington), (Maddy Watkins)
18:46.0, 19:25.2, 19:33.2, 19:49.9, 20:19.4, (20:42.1), (20:44.8)
12677Skyline, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:30.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:13.5
10, 113, 132, 203, 219, (242), (312)
Geneva Schlepp, Mia Crocker, Amber McGraw, Lauren Holford, Brooke Harmer, (Tea Kazitova), (Jessica Li)
17:59.5, 19:32.5, 19:38.2, 20:07.0, 20:13.0, (20:17.4), (20:38.5)
13715Ballard, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:41.1 | Spread (1st 5) 44.5
95, 104, 116, 191, 209, (231), (386)
Danielle Bauder, Anastasia Konugres, Samantha Smith, Louisa Yardley, Nell Baker, (Veronica Redpath), (Madison Jacobs)
19:25.0, 19:28.9, 19:34.6, 20:03.1, 20:09.5, (20:15.3), (20:59.0)
14717Ellensburg, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:22.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:57.4
5, 74, 94, 196, 348, (353), (466)
Uhuru Hashimoto, Leah Holmgren, Emily Dittmer, Audrey Piacsek, Elisa Wallace, (Madison Thompson), (Heidi Seemiller)
17:50.6, 19:15.6, 19:24.0, 20:04.3, 20:48.0, (20:49.0), (21:44.4)
15718Holy Names Academy, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:00.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:45.1
30, 55, 168, 202, 263, (294), (306)
Sarah Mirkin, Lucy Klebeck, Christina Crow, Emma Velling, Hope Olbricht, (Avery McCammon), (Lucy Martinez)
18:38.4, 18:59.4, 19:52.5, 20:06.4, 20:23.5, (20:34.9), (20:36.7)
16721Emerald Ridge, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:59.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:04.9
32, 63, 82, 205, 339, (346), (387)
Roz Slichko, Emma Bates, Hannah Scheerer, Emily Wells, Emma Colley, (Melody Ferguson), (Breana Burge)
18:39.8, 19:07.4, 19:20.5, 20:07.1, 20:44.7, (20:47.0), (20:59.8)
17748Garfield, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:18.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:45.1
25, 138, 159, 176, 250, (267), (348)
Isabel Schmidt, Lily Hayes, Posy Vogt, Lena Stern, Sophia Chrysanthakopoulos, (Sydney Santos), (Marte Borgmann)
18:33.3, 19:41.7, 19:49.4, 19:56.0, 20:18.4, (20:25.5), (20:48.0)
18758Interlake, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:10.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:41.0
27, 75, 92, 135, 429, (474), (491)
Ellie Erikson, Aishanee Wijeratna, Maya Kalach, Leela Sarukkai, Melanie Eng, (Anna Mair), (Marion Fiessinger)
18:34.8, 19:15.9, 19:23.3, 19:40.5, 21:15.8, (21:49.8), (22:10.8)
19781Ingraham, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:54.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.1
80, 136, 150, 161, 254, (327), (337)
Anya Hirschfeld, Cameron Lilley, Ella Montgomery, Lydia Montgomery, Daniella Hubble, (Frances Maiorano), (Katherine Hinds)
19:17.5, 19:41.0, 19:46.2, 19:49.7, 20:19.6, (20:42.9), (20:44.3)
20786Curtis, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:23.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:52.1
39, 40, 115, 266, 326, (377), (423)
Rees Jacot, Maggie Bauer, Emily Barrett, Sydney Reilly-Treat, Alexia Sioda, (Katrina Wangen), (Kira Moerkeseth)
18:50.3, 18:50.6, 19:34.4, 20:25.4, 20:42.4, (20:56.9), (21:13.3)
21795Snohomish, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:03.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:10.4
86, 99, 124, 200, 286, (329), (333)
Megan Campbell, Ellie Baxter, Claire Owens, Anya Bohuta, Katie Hodkinson, (Gabby Pate), (Lauryn LePoidevin)
19:21.8, 19:26.3, 19:36.7, 20:06.0, 20:32.2, (20:43.0), (20:43.6)
22797Henry Jackson, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:52.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.1
38, 134, 183, 198, 244, (271), (292)
Anna Skoog, Allyson Kim, Haley Balestreri, Sarah Sewell, Emma Atkinson, (Julianna Agol), (Makenna Lucas)
18:49.5, 19:40.3, 19:59.0, 20:05.8, 20:17.6, (20:26.1), (20:34.1)
23799South Kitsap, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:03.8 | Spread (1st 5) 50.8
100, 101, 123, 235, 240, (245), (336)
Paxton DePoe, Evelyn Collins-Winn, Kristina Ihlen, Eugenia Palko, Casandra Hebert, (Emma Orser), (Rachel Seick)
19:26.5, 19:27.0, 19:36.5, 20:16.5, 20:17.3, (20:17.8), (20:44.1)
24807Tahoma, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:36.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:08.0
31, 125, 139, 167, 345, (363), (401)
Breanna Glover, Katarina Zosel, Moira Woods, Lulu Brady, Marissa Acosta, (Lillia Adams), (Karina Houser)
18:38.8, 19:37.0, 19:42.0, 19:52.2, 20:46.8, (20:53.0), (21:03.2)
25808Redmond, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:51.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:40.6
45, 149, 153, 173, 288, (314), (399)
Chloe Connolly, Naho Masaki, Lauren Lehr, Ailey Butler, Amelia Muscott, (Tasia Meyer), (Kellie Cobb)
18:52.2, 19:45.3, 19:46.8, 19:53.9, 20:32.8, (20:39.3), (21:02.5)
26813Lake Stevens, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:48.4 | Spread (1st 5) 3:04.7
1, 83, 194, 239, 296, (320), (381)
Taylor Roe, Abigail Hill, Emma Owen, Zoie Mastin, Rory Flinn, (Emma Lund), (Emma Defrang)
17:30.6, 19:21.1, 20:04.2, 20:17.2, 20:35.3, (20:40.8), (20:57.1)
27846Selah, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:51.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:05.0
43, 71, 107, 252, 373, (397), (414)
Molly Mattson, Kaylea Hartman, Anna Swedin, Ketra Pope, Kaleigh Dalrymple, (Charis Williams), (Caden Clark)
18:51.0, 19:14.0, 19:31.0, 20:19.0, 20:56.0, (21:02.0), (21:09.0)
28882Richland, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:18.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.4
44, 102, 184, 275, 277, (444), (451)
Katie Andrus, Emma Summers, Sophia Fetrow, Madi Carr, Bailee Carr, (Isabella Williams), (Kara Lee Edvalson)
18:51.3, 19:27.8, 19:59.6, 20:29.4, 20:30.7, (21:27.5), (21:32.0)
29895Eastside Catholic, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:20.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:49.1
18, 35, 57, 357, 428, (517), (523)
Kate Jendrezak, Ashlyn Ramos, Kate Simmons, Caitlyn Stoutt, Hailey Faith, (Kyleigh Ramos), (Ashlyn Prukop)
18:26.6, 18:44.8, 19:01.8, 20:52.0, 21:15.7, (23:44.0), (25:32.0)
30898Kamiakin, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:41.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:10.8
89, 148, 184, 187, 290, (313), (389)
McKinzi Teeples, Hannah Paulsen, Chloe Scott, Isabella Qunell, Brooklyn Lowe, (Marisa Memmott), (Heidi Hopkins)
19:22.6, 19:44.7, 19:59.6, 20:01.3, 20:33.4, (20:39.1), (21:00.0)
31928Hanford, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:51.8 | Spread (1st 5) 46.7
108, 163, 177, 233, 247, (301), (359)
Grace Arnold, Kathryn Bushman, Kendra Keller, Amber Skouson, Megan Wright, (Kristin Pilgrim), (Aayiana Fuller)
19:31.3, 19:50.2, 19:56.4, 20:15.9, 20:18.0, (20:36.1), (20:52.2)
32933Lake Washington, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:54.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.3
98, 166, 177, 201, 291, (510), (512)
Claire Cocales, Sophie Kirov, Makena Billington, Belle Brandenfels, Emily Stoneman, (Esther Strathy), (Jaime Church)
19:26.2, 19:51.8, 19:56.4, 20:06.2, 20:33.5, (23:05.6), (23:06.2)
33934Union, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:01.1 | Spread (1st 5) 53.0
87, 190, 208, 221, 228, (264), (293)
Haylee Brodahl, Alex Taylor, Serena Smith, Callie Mills, Brooklyn Jackson, (Ban Alamin), (Brooklyn Baldwin)
19:22.0, 20:02.0, 20:09.0, 20:13.1, 20:15.0, (20:24.0), (20:34.2)
34938Central Valley, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:58.3 | Spread (1st 5) 48.6
105, 157, 210, 221, 245, (315), (351)
Erica Pecha, Olivia Sine, Anna Pecha, Cate Kartchner, Aly Tolman, (Hannah Sherman), (Anessa Yim)
19:29.2, 19:48.2, 20:10.0, 20:13.1, 20:17.8, (20:39.8), (20:48.2)
35981Arlington, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:06.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:22.6
70, 172, 206, 230, 303, (327), (341)
Mary Andrews, Jensyn Smith, Charlize Beamer, Paige Nelson, Shyenne Heuer, (Maggie Delaney), (Kelsey Mutton)
19:13.6, 19:53.2, 20:07.9, 20:15.2, 20:36.2, (20:42.9), (20:44.9)
36989La Center, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:49.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:04.3
46, 93, 197, 278, 375, (511), (518)
Natasha Lewis, Roselynn Martin, Bethany Whitten, Emily Graham, Sierra Harris, (Alison Brown), (Morgan Harris)
18:52.3, 19:23.8, 20:05.5, 20:31.2, 20:56.6, (23:06.0), (23:47.4)
371064Charles Wright Academy, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:33.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:30.8
84, 147, 211, 265, 357, (505), (514)
Isabella Mastras, Brenna Sclair, Erica Julian, Aalia Gomez, Ann Thompson, (Madison Allen), (Hannah Scharrer)
19:21.2, 19:44.6, 20:10.6, 20:25.2, 20:52.0, (22:46.0), (23:27.2)
381070Stadium, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:21.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:37.7
66, 97, 242, 310, 355, (410), (437)
Danielle Freshwaters, Annika Van Vlack, Quinn O'Hanlon, Amber Chaffee, Makenzie Dilworth, (Katherine Fors), (Johanna Steele)
19:11.6, 19:25.4, 20:17.4, 20:38.0, 20:49.3, (21:07.5), (21:21.5)
391119Colville, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:06.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:25.0
87, 130, 186, 247, 469, (478), (488)
Alaina Stone, Morgan Hall, Ella Heideman, Emily Montgomery, Arbor Morehouse, (Taylor Bartoschek), (Kassi Brooks)
19:22.0, 19:38.0, 20:01.0, 20:18.0, 21:47.0, (21:54.0), (22:04.7)
401128Newport (Bellevue), WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:57.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.4
121, 179, 193, 304, 331, (362), (476)
Alyssa Bienfang, Miri Nakamura, Kylee Choi, Francesca Abraham, Allison Shibata, (Megan Doherty), (Jennifer Wang)
19:36.0, 19:57.0, 20:04.1, 20:36.5, 20:43.4, (20:52.8), (21:51.3)
411148Central Kitsap, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:35.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:17.1
22, 62, 223, 370, 471, (497), (506)
Maya Nichols, Molly Fischer, Sophia Kohler, Kara Shepard, Madeline Shetler, (Cecelia Zavack), (Mariah McDonough)
18:31.4, 19:07.1, 20:13.5, 20:54.7, 21:48.5, (22:26.8), (22:49.6)
421163Meridian (WA), WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:53.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:44.0
79, 171, 175, 346, 392, (458), (509)
Ashlee VanDenTop, Emily Schneider, Kendyl Otter, Kayley Betancourt, Rubi Stuit, (Makenna Holz), (Allyssa Brooks)
19:17.0, 19:53.0, 19:55.0, 20:47.0, 21:01.0, (21:38.0), (23:03.0)
431178Cedarcrest, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:04.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:27.4
78, 238, 254, 274, 334, (420), (446)
Elsie Dombek, Kelly Hall, Alicia Krivanek, Kate Vergillo, Mary Cate Babcock, (Aryia Farnworth), (Katelyn Wells)
19:16.3, 20:17.1, 20:19.6, 20:27.8, 20:43.7, (21:11.6), (21:27.8)
441180Bishop Blanchet, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:08.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.1
125, 144, 261, 283, 367, (407), (437)
Olivia Freeman, Emma Flood, Tait Rowley, Abby Hecko, Danielle Jaculewicz, (Kate Manley), (Reilly Cartwright)
19:37.0, 19:42.9, 20:22.5, 20:32.0, 20:54.1, (21:06.6), (21:21.5)
451190Bothell, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:53.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:06.9
60, 142, 164, 406, 418, (433), (448)
Monserrat Lopez, Kerstin Ly, Liza Yusem, Samantha Crumbaugh, Kristen Moody, (Mia Johnson), (Kate Gaw)
19:03.8, 19:42.4, 19:50.4, 21:06.4, 21:10.7, (21:16.9), (21:30.8)
461193Mt Vernon, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:00.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:56.7
68, 146, 154, 410, 415, (457), (495)
Maria Rivera-Valles, Abigail Cowan, Marta Tome-Gallo, Samantha Hill, Kalyssa DeLaFuente, (Cynthia Elston), (Lily Berhan)
19:12.5, 19:44.2, 19:47.1, 21:07.5, 21:09.2, (21:37.0), (22:18.6)
1193Stanwood, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:07.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.0
90, 118, 198, 393, 394, (456), (486)
Ella Conway, Charlotte Bentz, Caroline Dolan, Lauren Koster, Jessa Stevens, (Andrea Bartolome), (Samantha Pierce)
19:22.8, 19:35.6, 20:05.8, 21:01.6, 21:01.8, (21:36.2), (22:03.8)
481197Port Angeles, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:06.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:03.3
69, 109, 236, 352, 431, (464), (467)
Gracie Long, Lauren Larson, Madelyn Dougherty, Ella Holland, Kathryn Guttormsen, (Alisandra Baccus), (Ellie Hiigel)
19:13.2, 19:31.5, 20:16.8, 20:48.9, 21:16.5, (21:42.5), (21:44.5)
491200Cheney, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:21.7 | Spread (1st 5) 52.3
143, 232, 262, 268, 295, (372), (382)
Hannah Spakousky, Megan Habegger, Marion Mager-Reeser, Brette Draper, Jaela Thornburg, (Jolene Whiteley), (Alexia Batchelor)
19:42.7, 20:15.5, 20:22.9, 20:25.6, 20:35.0, (20:55.8), (20:58.0)
501257King's, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:50.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:09.2
40, 212, 218, 305, 482, (507), (508)
Naomi Smith, Jenae McInnes, Allison Perrow, Greta Gunning, Alexandra Christophilis, (Allie Fattizzi), (Grace Hutcheson)
18:50.6, 20:10.9, 20:12.9, 20:36.6, 21:59.8, (22:50.5), (22:56.3)
511265Lincoln, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:32.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:29.0
52, 225, 227, 320, 441, (484), (521)
Amiyah Johnson, Yazmin Estrada, Sa'Naya McAfee, Patience Mwaura, Jendayi Jones, (Marcella Fuller), (Eden Flynn)
18:56.6, 20:14.5, 20:14.8, 20:40.8, 21:25.6, (22:02.8), (24:12.8)
521268Gonzaga Prep, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:47.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:55.3
119, 155, 256, 289, 449, (455), (468)
Leah Carney, Natalie Schwartzenberger, Emily Spiering, Grace Moloney, Jodie Cooney, (Claire Eckhardt), (Bridget Murphy)
19:35.7, 19:47.5, 20:19.8, 20:33.0, 21:31.0, (21:35.0), (21:46.0)
531287Shorewood, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:48.0 | Spread (1st 5) 59.6
160, 214, 240, 319, 354, (430), (460)
Ellie Shoop, Eileen Beres, Brianna McGrath, Samantha Lee, Julia Nelson, (Elisha Klco), (Jules Carroll)
19:49.5, 20:11.4, 20:17.3, 20:40.7, 20:49.1, (21:16.1), (21:38.7)
541314Eisenhower, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:20.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:43.7
21, 188, 282, 396, 427, (459), (465)
Erica Simison, Dantzel Petersen, Molly Stephenson, Sophia Abb, Nayeli Barron, (Madi Oliva), (Isabel Gutierrez)
18:31.0, 20:01.4, 20:31.8, 21:01.9, 21:14.7, (21:38.6), (21:43.9)
551316Enumclaw, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:13.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:40.6
67, 180, 283, 309, 477, (487), (500)
Hunter Storm, Payton Roberson, Natasha Puzon, Anna Bursch, Seley Nemish, (Piper Laymen), (Alex Puzon)
19:12.4, 19:58.0, 20:32.0, 20:37.9, 21:53.0, (22:04.2), (22:38.0)
561320Bellevue, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:33.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:59.4
40, 279, 308, 337, 356, (360), (378)
Kate Forsberg, Emily DeJarlais, Kathleen Crosby, Katherine Van Horn, Christy Carlson, (Mary Brockenbrough), (Linda Yan)
18:50.6, 20:31.3, 20:37.6, 20:44.3, 20:50.0, (20:52.6), (20:57.0)
571321Mercer Island, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:03.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:17.5
24, 158, 194, 472, 473, (485), (490)
Margaret Baker, Chloe Michaels, Mary Rose Vu, Kendra Watson, Taylor Libman, (Maya Virdell), (Joyce Zhang)
18:31.9, 19:48.7, 20:04.2, 21:49.0, 21:49.4, (22:03.3), (22:09.5)
581324West Valley (Spokane), WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:00.8 | Spread (1st 5) 38.1
189, 258, 259, 301, 317, (402), (436)
Jenna Engeland, Emma Garza, Annika Esvelt, Sydney Stone, Sadie Langford, (Sarah Adamson), (Allie Andrews)
20:01.9, 20:20.8, 20:22.0, 20:36.1, 20:40.0, (21:03.6), (21:19.5)
591325Liberty (Issaquah), WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:48.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:24.1
117, 133, 315, 375, 385, (450), (481)
Sophia Lindstrom, Siri Christopherson, Bailee Hawkins, Kailee Johnson, Jenna Long, (Haley Archer), (Hailie Baker)
19:34.8, 19:38.7, 20:39.8, 20:56.6, 20:58.9, (21:31.5), (21:59.7)
601331Mead, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:02.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.5
121, 269, 280, 297, 364, (403), (420)
Hannah Barone, Emily Driskel, Megan Nguyen, Faith Tobiason, Brynn Worden, (Delaney Phillips), (Halli Densley)
19:36.0, 20:25.8, 20:31.7, 20:35.4, 20:53.5, (21:04.3), (21:11.6)
611340Eastlake, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:05.7 | Spread (1st 5) 3:26.7
20, 119, 260, 461, 480, (489), (493)
Brooke Manson, Regina Guest, Grace Rossi, Olivia Rothenstein, Abby Beckstead, (Azita Balsara), (Kate Olson)
18:30.9, 19:35.7, 20:22.1, 21:39.4, 21:57.6, (22:09.4), (22:14.0)
621386Nooksack Valley, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:11.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:51.0
19, 136, 310, 408, 513, (524), (525)
Alyce Harlan, Brooke DeBeeld, Lily Snow, Jazmine Gutierrez, Abigayle Harlan, (Jenna Tiemersma), (Courtney Velthuizen)
18:27.0, 19:41.0, 20:38.0, 21:07.0, 23:18.0, (26:37.5), (29:59.9)
631389Thomas Jefferson, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:15.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.5
152, 226, 251, 366, 394, (416), (419)
Ali Saucedo, Mayela Perez, Alyssa Murray, Kathleen Riordan, Paulina Laris, (Amy Holden), (Marcella Huang)
19:46.3, 20:14.7, 20:18.5, 20:54.0, 21:01.8, (21:10.0), (21:11.0)
641398Woodrow Wilson, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:31.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:04.3
49, 169, 280, 417, 483, (498), (520)
Rachel McAmis, Mackenzie Richards, Jasmine Davis, Emily Jones, Anna Krabill, (Claire Tollan), (Bettie Bowden)
18:56.3, 19:52.7, 20:31.7, 21:10.6, 22:00.6, (22:32.0), (23:58.7)
651426Kamiak, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:43.9 | Spread (1st 5) 4:11.4
23, 37, 412, 452, 502, (516), (522)
Alicia Anderson, Leah Clark, Gloria Lee, Tracey Hatch, Audrey Javadoff, (Michelle Toom), (Samantha Kim)
18:31.7, 18:49.1, 21:07.6, 21:32.4, 22:43.1, (23:42.2), (24:45.6)
661448Bellarmine Prep, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:30.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.6
129, 192, 360, 383, 384, (405), (413)
Karli Maenhout, Bridget Boly, Jessi Dubinsky, Payton Schneider, Bea Pugeda, (Elena Secaira), (McKenzie Diaz)
19:37.9, 20:03.3, 20:52.6, 20:58.1, 20:58.5, (21:05.8), (21:08.9)
671456University, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:41.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:46.9
28, 33, 445, 454, 496, (515), (519)
Rebecca Lehman, Claire Dingus, Caitlin Kosmicki, Hannah Kosmicki, Heidi Pranter, (Anna Johnson), (Ellie Beadle)
18:35.8, 18:40.2, 21:27.6, 21:34.7, 22:22.7, (23:30.0), (23:53.7)
681473Rogers (Puyallup), WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:48.5 | Spread (1st 5) 32.8
212, 287, 318, 322, 334, (404), (439)
Naomi Hartley, Madison Egan, Violet Smith, Sulin Degollado, Jada Morrison, (Karisa Reynolds), (Revae Mitchell)
20:10.9, 20:32.4, 20:40.3, 20:41.2, 20:43.7, (21:05.0), (21:22.5)
691516Federal Way, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:59.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.9
181, 257, 283, 371, 424, (435), (492)
Bethany Forward, Olivia Chong, Haley Jacobson, Hailey Cox, Jillian Chong, (Cosette Clum), (Yorling Ruvalcaba)
19:58.1, 20:19.9, 20:32.0, 20:55.0, 21:14.0, (21:19.0), (22:11.2)
701532Peninsula, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:58.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.0
174, 307, 323, 350, 378, (426), (453)
Ashley Fahey, Sadie Lucero, McKenna Clark, Gabby Jensen, Grace Haugen, (Kara McKinney), (Meghan Ozbirn)
19:54.0, 20:37.0, 20:42.0, 20:48.1, 20:57.0, (21:14.5), (21:33.7)
711542Cashmere, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:34.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:06.0
64, 219, 344, 422, 493, (503), (503)
Sydney Smith, Eleanor Nelson, Gabriella Terrell-Lewis, Adria Torrence, Brittany Dowell, (Evelyn Edwards), (Johanna Christensen)
19:08.0, 20:13.0, 20:46.0, 21:13.0, 22:14.0, (22:44.0), (22:44.0)
721551Tumwater, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:18.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:27.9
182, 272, 276, 378, 443, (462), (470)
Hannah Reynolds, Lillian Gow, Preslie Bryant, Bella Wallerstedt, Lydia Jack, (Madison Fields), (Emma Stetler)
19:58.8, 20:26.4, 20:29.5, 20:57.0, 21:26.7, (21:40.1), (21:47.4)
731557Walla Walla, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:05.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:55.7
91, 299, 365, 368, 434, (440), (447)
Ella Nelson, Elizabeth Moore, Madelyn Knight, Eleah Dalgleish, Lauren Ruthven, (Erika Silva), (Addison Taylor)
19:23.1, 20:35.7, 20:53.8, 20:54.3, 21:18.8, (21:23.7), (21:29.3)
741579Mt Si, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:51.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:05.3
59, 342, 369, 400, 409, (431), (442)
Chloe Cosgrove, Gillian Nedblake, Julene McDonald, Maybel From, Dora Huestis, (Addie Kaess), (Mackenzie Saunders)
19:02.1, 20:45.1, 20:54.4, 21:02.9, 21:07.4, (21:16.5), (21:25.9)
751600Lakeside (Nine Mile), WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:19.7 | Spread (1st 5) 51.9
207, 273, 342, 389, 389, (463), (501)
Madelyn Buckley, Emma Ames, Melia Braun, Makaylie Stockert, Hallie Jensen, (Haley Golding), (Bailey Claassen)
20:08.1, 20:26.5, 20:45.1, 21:00.0, 21:00.0, (21:41.0), (22:41.6)