Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Washington Hypothetical XC Meet 5,000 Meters

Check out the imaginary results for what would happen if all the athletes in the top 75 teams from Washington competed head to head and every athlete ran their season best times!

Mens

1218Kamiakin, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:41.2 | Spread (1st 5) 43.5
12, 16, 34, 55, 101, (137), (146)
Jonah Franco, Ryan Child, Porter Grigg, Stanford Smith, Andrew Holladay, (Preston Glade), (Peyton Hill)
15:24.4, 15:28.0, 15:46.1, 15:54.8, 16:07.9, (16:18.0), (16:19.6)
2250Central Valley, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:37.1 | Spread (1st 5) 57.9
2, 20, 23, 99, 106, (110), (119)
Ryan Kline, Gabe Romney, Evan Peters, Sheamus Mahoney, Fielding Demars, (Joey Nicholls), (Tyler Hunter)
15:11.3, 15:33.1, 15:35.7, 16:07.8, 16:09.2, (16:10.2), (16:12.9)
3257Lewis and Clark, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:59.5 | Spread (1st 5) 50.1
6, 25, 57, 59, 110, (122), (211)
Wil Smith, Carter Ledwith, Spencer Swaim, Patrick North, Brett Bergler, (Patrick Korus), (Anders Nielson)
15:20.1, 15:38.3, 15:55.3, 15:55.6, 16:10.2, (16:13.9), (16:35.9)
4281Interlake, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:23.3 | Spread (1st 5) 36.8
27, 30, 35, 53, 136, (213), (360)
Dante Paszkeicz, Matthew Roberts, Bryce Rosenwald, Benjamin Braun, Chris Taves, (Sebastian Brinkman), (Sasha Picciotto)
15:41.0, 15:43.6, 15:46.3, 15:54.6, 16:17.8, (16:36.1), (17:07.1)
5303Camas, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:02.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.4
1, 51, 58, 89, 104, (182), (192)
Daniel Maton, Jackson Lyne, David Connell, LJ Floyd, Spencer Twyman, (Sam Geiger), (Luc Utheza)
15:00.0, 15:54.0, 15:55.5, 16:04.9, 16:08.4, (16:29.3), (16:31.1)
6389North Central, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:49.4 | Spread (1st 5) 48.4
18, 31, 96, 101, 143, (227), (328)
Markus Taylor, Mohamed Ahmed, Ryley Vandergriend, Nathan Carter, Alec Kness, (Isaac Morris), (Jamie Christner)
15:30.5, 15:45.2, 16:06.9, 16:07.9, 16:18.9, (16:39.6), (16:59.0)
7418Bellarmine Prep, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:56.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.9
26, 32, 38, 80, 242, (249), (407)
Spencer Fischer, Josh Oie, Ben Sherman, Deven Patel, Lucas Pierson, (Will James), (Lindon Coulter-Peterson)
15:39.1, 15:45.4, 15:47.2, 16:01.7, 16:43.0, (16:44.1), (17:18.2)
8451Redmond, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:21.0 | Spread (1st 5) 36.8
37, 71, 85, 97, 161, (204), (315)
George Cretu, John Lehr, Kyle Nickum, Cooper Arons, Travis Mason, (Eric Nickum), (Lance Mason)
15:47.0, 15:59.7, 16:03.4, 16:07.1, 16:23.8, (16:33.7), (16:56.5)
9493Edmonds-Woodway, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:33.7 | Spread (1st 5) 23.0
62, 66, 90, 132, 143, (196), (241)
Lucas Lacambra, Deyago Peraza, Dylan Hartono, Jacob Willcox, Grant Christian, (Kalevi Paavola), (Josiah Ponton)
15:55.9, 15:57.6, 16:05.0, 16:16.3, 16:18.9, (16:32.0), (16:42.6)
10518Glacier Peak, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:25.3 | Spread (1st 5) 59.6
17, 68, 74, 177, 182, (237), (443)
Riley McDowell, Elijah Lopez, Nicholas Mullineux Perrault, Nathan Tastad, Tyler Tanta, (Tim Mandzyuk), (Lucas Doney)
15:29.7, 15:58.3, 16:00.8, 16:27.2, 16:29.3, (16:41.8), (17:27.7)
11548Tahoma, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:28.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.4
9, 82, 127, 142, 188, (306), (337)
Dawson Besst, Ethan Martin, Brian Martinez, Chandler Nill, Kobe Shields, (Alex Kiefer), (Evan Mickelson)
15:22.8, 16:02.2, 16:14.7, 16:18.8, 16:30.2, (16:55.5), (17:01.0)
12559Eisenhower, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:15.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:37.5
5, 29, 47, 181, 297, (353), (396)
Jonas Price, Alfonso Cuevas, Rogelio Mares, Angel Cuevas, Moise Cook, (Antonio Heredia), (Jesus Gonzalez)
15:16.6, 15:43.5, 15:52.3, 16:28.6, 16:54.1, (17:06.3), (17:15.1)
13588Inglemoor, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:00.1 | Spread (1st 5) 28.4
61, 105, 120, 137, 165, (291), (487)
Ray Vernon, Brayden Schultz, Andrew Vernon, Cooper Laird, Liam Elias, (Bryce Lane), (Curtis Anderson)
15:55.7, 16:09.0, 16:13.3, 16:18.0, 16:24.1, (16:52.9), (17:41.3)
14624Issaquah, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:48.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.8
15, 59, 149, 199, 202, (229), (247)
Luke George, Sam Griffith, Jordan Crist, Jared Putney, Barry Diedericks, (Dil Thiagarajan), (Allen Aby)
15:27.3, 15:55.6, 16:20.6, 16:32.2, 16:33.1, (16:39.7), (16:43.7)
15647Arlington, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:13.0 | Spread (1st 5) 47.7
45, 91, 115, 167, 229, (264), (290)
Dawson Andrews, Blake Landry, Noah Loftis, Quincy Fankhauser, Favian Villanueva, (Kobi Starling), (Caleb Goulet)
15:52.0, 16:05.1, 16:11.3, 16:24.9, 16:39.7, (16:47.1), (16:52.8)
16664Henry Jackson, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:58.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.5
10, 49, 185, 206, 214, (217), (229)
Joseph Skoog, Mateo Rivera, Adan Fernandez, Nathaniel Shin, Lucas Robert, (Kane Borgal), (Caleb Grode)
15:23.9, 15:53.7, 16:29.9, 16:34.1, 16:36.4, (16:37.1), (16:39.7)
17674Sehome, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:16.0 | Spread (1st 5) 48.0
33, 67, 173, 196, 205, (224), (239)
Reed Smith, Lucas Cunningham, Jacob Alexander, Tadeusz Pforte, Roman Schroyer, (Jack Miller), (Drake Kirby)
15:46.0, 15:58.0, 16:26.0, 16:32.0, 16:34.0, (16:39.0), (16:42.0)
18719Gig Harbor, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:01.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:56.2
7, 40, 114, 150, 408, (440), (490)
Bradley Peloquin, Peter Smith, Nolan Carroll, Finlay Adamson, Jared Doris, (Edward Gabriel), (Arthur Keast)
15:22.2, 15:48.6, 16:10.7, 16:21.5, 17:18.4, (17:26.7), (17:42.2)
19743Ballard, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:40.8 | Spread (1st 5) 31.5
87, 126, 127, 191, 212, (364), (378)
Kai Vickers, Christopher Ruiz, Chad Cohen, Max Levy, Hayden Evans, (Jonah Maier), (Jovan Koledin)
16:04.5, 16:14.6, 16:14.7, 16:31.0, 16:36.0, (17:07.9), (17:11.0)
20872Richland, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:39.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:43.7
11, 84, 99, 317, 361, (400), (460)
Riley Moore, Anthony Stone, Jesse Todd, Chris Nilsen, Tim Nilsen, (Ryle Hollick), (Patrick Workman)
15:24.0, 16:03.0, 16:07.8, 16:57.0, 17:07.7, (17:16.7), (17:32.0)
21878Bainbridge, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:49.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:30.1
7, 160, 162, 261, 288, (299), (469)
Sebastian Belkin, Carter Hall, Carlo Ruggiero, Nathan McVay, Elliott Windrope, (Sean Lindsey), (Ben Cibula)
15:22.2, 16:23.6, 16:23.9, 16:47.0, 16:52.3, (16:54.8), (17:33.6)
22889Meridian (WA), WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:09.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.7
83, 116, 169, 175, 346, (520), (522)
Kenny Barnes, Abbas Theophilus, Jaskaran Dhatt, Nathan Schneider, Jenson Ellars, (Henry Skaggs), (David Wallace)
16:02.3, 16:11.5, 16:25.0, 16:26.6, 17:04.0, (18:10.0), (18:26.0)
23892Mead, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:18.2 | Spread (1st 5) 43.3
94, 150, 155, 224, 269, (299), (346)
Daniel Jarvis, Alek Kvokov, Benjamin Cikutovich, Caleb Lloyd, Cooper Osborn, (Eli Gilbert), (Josh Braun)
16:05.7, 16:21.5, 16:23.0, 16:39.0, 16:49.0, (16:54.8), (17:04.0)
24899Snohomish, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:14.0 | Spread (1st 5) 54.4
77, 121, 163, 233, 305, (341), (401)
Matt Goddard, Nick McIver, Liam Anderson, Jacob Quintana, Cole Basta, (Joel Lepse), (Remy Vespaziani)
16:01.0, 16:13.6, 16:24.0, 16:40.0, 16:55.4, (17:01.7), (17:17.0)
25929Seattle Prep, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:26.7 | Spread (1st 5) 34.8
129, 147, 159, 221, 273, (274), (327)
Conor Brennan, Charles Sheh, Joe Sheh, James Brennan, Cooper Klein, (Henry Gruen), (Hugh Killalea)
16:15.3, 16:19.7, 16:23.2, 16:38.4, 16:50.1, (16:50.2), (16:58.4)
26934Skyline, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:23.1 | Spread (1st 5) 46.8
72, 113, 234, 254, 261, (382), (418)
Griffin Ganz, Connor Edson, Amrit Krishnan, True Baker, Kevin Alexander, (Nikolas Jurista), (Eugene Cabamalan)
16:00.2, 16:10.6, 16:40.3, 16:45.0, 16:47.0, (17:11.5), (17:20.7)
27941Pullman, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:23.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.0
88, 103, 135, 261, 354, (385), (498)
Eliason Kabasenche, Roman Romanyuk, Patrick Nairimo, Aron James, Sebastien Lewis, (Oscar Edge), (Asher Cousins)
16:04.6, 16:08.0, 16:17.1, 16:47.0, 17:06.6, (17:11.9), (17:47.3)
28949Lakeside (Seattle), WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:26.3 | Spread (1st 5) 51.0
106, 140, 171, 200, 332, (468), (477)
Sanjay Raman, Declan O'Neill, Sebastian Alfonso, AbdurRahman Bhatti, Fred Liu, (Elian Joseph), (Xander Uyttendaele)
16:09.2, 16:18.5, 16:25.7, 16:32.7, 17:00.2, (17:33.4), (17:37.2)
29960Bishop Blanchet, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:31.0 | Spread (1st 5) 55.6
70, 157, 193, 238, 302, (311), (435)
Drew Schornak, Parker Rathbun, Michael Lewis, Kai Gundlach, Nicky DiMartino, (Eddie Shelton), (Adam Flood)
15:59.5, 16:23.1, 16:31.4, 16:41.9, 16:55.1, (16:56.0), (17:24.8)
30985Ridgefield, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:33.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:10.0
51, 155, 167, 266, 346, (433), (508)
Kyle Radosevich, Miles Bethel, Ciarnin McNeil, Logan Newman, Ethan McQuivey, (Ian Abrams), (Niyonzima Jean-de-Dieu)
15:54.0, 16:23.0, 16:24.9, 16:48.0, 17:04.0, (17:24.4), (17:56.8)
31989Enumclaw, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:25.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.4
42, 77, 152, 337, 381, (423), (464)
Alec Ritter, Sam Lingwall, Teagan Eldridge, Dominic Deady, Foster Barnhart, (Joey Roberson), (Kyle Revell)
15:50.0, 16:01.0, 16:22.0, 17:01.0, 17:11.4, (17:23.0), (17:33.0)
32992Bellingham, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:14.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:32.0
13, 123, 250, 282, 324, (369), (460)
Cade Brown, Ty Veldhuisen, Timothy Crabtree, Drew McFall, Caleb Schmotzer, (Jensen Kintzele), (John Johnson)
15:26.0, 16:14.0, 16:44.2, 16:52.0, 16:58.0, (17:09.0), (17:32.0)
33999Medical Lake, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:38.6 | Spread (1st 5) 49.8
92, 109, 220, 276, 302, (463), (473)
Mason Williams, Tyler Pena, Tanner Henry, Evan Peterson, Brandon McCoy, (Quintin Collins), (Zachary Lewis)
16:05.3, 16:09.9, 16:37.6, 16:50.7, 16:55.1, (17:32.3), (17:35.2)
341064Steilacoom, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:51.4 | Spread (1st 5) 59.6
74, 148, 250, 258, 334, (369), (389)
Zach Koivisto, Broghan Zimmerman, Josiah Nobles, Steven Froehle, Landon Flake, (Alexander Brady), (Ryan Sandvik)
16:00.8, 16:20.0, 16:44.2, 16:46.0, 17:00.4, (17:09.0), (17:13.1)
351087NW Christian (Lacey), WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:51.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.4
46, 48, 282, 295, 416, (428), (517)
Noah Phillips, Garrett McSheffrey, Hamilton Summers, Cameron Neilsen, Tony Dominguez, (Carson Buster), (Will Sinclair)
15:52.1, 15:53.1, 16:52.0, 16:53.9, 17:20.5, (17:24.0), (18:04.5)
361088Franklin (WA), WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:54.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.7
35, 208, 236, 252, 357, (421), (491)
Epheson H. Giday, Javon Arnone, Alec Block, AJ Yee, Caleb Silverman, (Gabriel Young), (Peter Nguyen)
15:46.3, 16:35.6, 16:41.5, 16:44.5, 17:07.0, (17:22.6), (17:42.5)
371094Curtis, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:59.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.4
41, 207, 267, 281, 298, (368), (428)
Dennis Keith, Aaron VanValkenburg, Ewan Steers, Brody Sodon, Mason Watamura, (Nathaniel Dobosz), (Josiah Mellott)
15:49.2, 16:35.5, 16:48.1, 16:51.7, 16:54.6, (17:08.8), (17:24.0)
381097Liberty (Issaquah), WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:56.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:10.4
44, 203, 222, 292, 336, (449), (452)
Luke Knoblich, Rory McClelland, Alex Chin, Alexander Hartford, Mehul Krishna, (Gabriel Waldbaum), (Mason Antin)
15:50.4, 16:33.6, 16:38.5, 16:53.0, 17:00.8, (17:29.5), (17:29.9)
391128Auburn Riverside, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:03.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.0
77, 118, 277, 311, 345, (420), (492)
Dustin Williams, Marcus Sutrick, Noah Elwell, Ryan Hess, Andres Madrigal, (Daniel Sanchez), (Easton Lane)
16:01.0, 16:12.0, 16:51.0, 16:56.0, 17:03.0, (17:21.9), (17:42.6)
401144Gonzaga Prep, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:52.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.8
21, 125, 242, 344, 412, (446), (447)
Turlan Morlan, Jonas Bears, Sam Anderson, Korey Anthony, Sean Silvers, (Mason Tiffany), (Jacob McIntyre)
15:33.2, 16:14.4, 16:43.0, 17:02.2, 17:20.0, (17:28.4), (17:29.0)
411150Lake Stevens, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:19.1 | Spread (1st 5) 35.5
130, 219, 242, 279, 280, (296), (361)
Blake Braaten, Kayto Krueger, Ki Thomas, Nathan McGinty, Bryce Mefford, (Rio Vitale), (Owen Flinn)
16:16.0, 16:37.3, 16:43.0, 16:51.3, 16:51.5, (16:54.0), (17:07.7)
421161Selah, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:15.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.1
108, 157, 248, 265, 383, (419), (441)
Daniel Callahan, Christopher Urakawa, Shea Mattson, Gideon Bolton, Hunter Jones, (Trysten Crawford), (Reece Ozanich)
16:09.5, 16:23.1, 16:44.0, 16:47.4, 17:11.6, (17:21.0), (17:27.0)
431164Joel Ferris, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:22.8 | Spread (1st 5) 25.1
172, 186, 257, 272, 277, (282), (306)
Todd Bloom, Jacob Stirpe, Will Miller, Justin Stirpe, Wilson Ladd, (Preston O'Neil), (Chad Caviness)
16:25.9, 16:30.0, 16:45.9, 16:50.0, 16:51.0, (16:52.0), (16:55.5)
441194Shorewood, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:22.1 | Spread (1st 5) 38.6
143, 193, 218, 319, 321, (451), (481)
Lucas Kleyn, Stefan Mueller, Ben Heagler, Reed Adjibly, Jose Luis Gandara, (Ryan Peterson), (Cole Tanaka)
16:18.9, 16:31.4, 16:37.2, 16:57.1, 16:57.5, (17:29.7), (17:39.0)
451196Central Kitsap, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:17.6 | Spread (1st 5) 58.9
76, 152, 308, 329, 331, (366), (488)
Andrew Simon, Joshua Geiser, Ian Nye, Lucas Bertnik, Louis Gannon, (Zach Green), (Samuel Christensen)
16:00.9, 16:22.0, 16:55.6, 16:59.3, 16:59.8, (17:08.7), (17:41.5)
1196South Kitsap, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:19.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.3
93, 130, 289, 332, 352, (470), (472)
Zach Grams, Jacob Laws, Jacob Simon, Shawn Clough, Kevin McDermott, (Devon Keyt), (Jacob Rowden)
16:05.4, 16:16.0, 16:52.6, 17:00.2, 17:05.7, (17:34.4), (17:35.0)
471198Lynden, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:19.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.0
69, 123, 259, 342, 405, (423), (464)
Tate Hutchins, Roscoe Perry, Isaiah Ellis, Nick Kildall, Hans Tamminga, (Rafe Wolfisberg), (Luke Wolfisberg)
15:59.0, 16:14.0, 16:46.2, 17:02.0, 17:18.0, (17:23.0), (17:33.0)
481200Ellensburg, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:24.3 | Spread (1st 5) 40.8
165, 177, 198, 311, 349, (412), (505)
Dominic Mathias, Anders Ott, Andres Keith, Isak Larson, Patrick Adkisson, (Reese Braman), (Zachary Mathias)
16:24.1, 16:27.2, 16:32.1, 16:56.0, 17:04.9, (17:20.0), (17:50.5)
491224Woodinville, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:22.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.1
53, 112, 293, 372, 394, (471), (475)
Dustin Lind, Luke Houser, Jackson Subcleff, Jordan Kauffman, Greg Tobias, (Unk Unk), (Tom Wheaton)
15:54.6, 16:10.5, 16:53.5, 17:09.4, 17:14.7, (17:34.7), (17:37.0)
501230Southridge, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:35.0 | Spread (1st 5) 38.5
154, 215, 242, 282, 337, (365), (380)
Keanu Daos, Justin Marshall, Tristan Robinson, Ethan Dorow, Hayden Gorham, (Lance Stites), (James Chan)
16:22.5, 16:36.5, 16:43.0, 16:52.0, 17:01.0, (17:08.0), (17:11.3)
511265Lynden Christian, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:44.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:15.0
28, 95, 186, 447, 509, (514), (524)
Eric Steiger, Brooks DeWaard, John DenHartog, Thane Boersma, Shane Hamstra, (Levi Postma), (Jorren Bishop)
15:42.0, 16:06.0, 16:30.0, 17:29.0, 17:57.0, (18:00.0), (19:11.0)
1265Mt Si, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:01.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:59.5
3, 169, 316, 387, 390, (392), (403)
Joe Waskom, Paul Talens, Spencer Sprague, William Betz, Sebastian Bednik, (Austin Gappa), (Alexander Helfrich)
15:13.7, 16:25.0, 16:56.9, 17:12.8, 17:13.2, (17:13.6), (17:17.1)
531270Olympia, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:37.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.5
98, 133, 287, 376, 376, (385), (399)
Sam Fleckenstein, Tilahun Castro, Max Barnes, Dylan Miller, Sayer McDonald, (Ben Van Haitsma), (Zachary Sundt)
16:07.3, 16:16.4, 16:52.1, 17:10.8, 17:10.8, (17:11.9), (17:16.6)
541283Washougal, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:37.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.0
63, 163, 350, 350, 357, (457), (479)
Gabriel Dinnel, Troy Prince-Butterfield, Tanner Lees, Ian Palmer, Jonathan Wells, (Koy Chaston), (Jackson Keyser)
15:56.0, 16:24.0, 17:05.0, 17:05.0, 17:07.0, (17:31.1), (17:38.9)
551340Todd Beamer, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:24.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:21.2
4, 81, 357, 423, 475, (478), (481)
AJ Chopra, Alonso Banuelos, Austin Steed, Landon Guaderrama, Reece Binder, (Drew Anderson), (Sam Payne)
15:15.8, 16:02.0, 17:07.0, 17:23.0, 17:37.0, (17:37.8), (17:39.0)
561348Woodrow Wilson, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:45.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:36.2
39, 55, 404, 416, 434, (496), (523)
Casey Bennett, Parker Stachler, Cameron Levine, Hunter McAmis, Oscar Christoph, (Andrew Bennett), (David Njeri)
15:48.4, 15:54.8, 17:17.5, 17:20.5, 17:24.6, (17:45.5), (18:26.4)
571377Lakes, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:05.9 | Spread (1st 5) 47.5
174, 256, 260, 294, 393, (459), (519)
Eugen Andersohn, Alex Forte, Zachary Franco, Joseph Lopez, Alex Mills, (Saul Arroyo), (Justin Montgomery)
16:26.3, 16:45.3, 16:46.9, 16:53.6, 17:13.8, (17:31.8), (18:06.8)
581393St George's, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:08.3 | Spread (1st 5) 18.3
232, 253, 271, 311, 326, (499), (525)
Kai Jacobs, Hunter Johnson, Nick Watkins, Alex Watkins, Max Richardson, (Stephen Ogden), (Ethan Hunter)
16:39.9, 16:44.6, 16:49.6, 16:56.0, 16:58.2, (17:47.6), (19:46.8)
591402Cedarcrest, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:48.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:06.5
14, 180, 304, 438, 466, (483), (484)
Grant Van Valkenburg, Ben Benson, Emmett Klaiber, Brady Shaw, Bryce Hefner, (Ryan LaTurner), (Justin Young)
15:26.7, 16:27.9, 16:55.3, 17:25.4, 17:33.2, (17:39.5), (17:39.9)
601407University, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:55.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.3
24, 254, 330, 398, 401, (415), (500)
Jacob Easton, Zach Withers, Ian Barville, George Gregory, Connor Aikins, (Travis Hicks), (Dallin Meredith)
15:37.7, 16:45.0, 16:59.7, 17:16.0, 17:17.0, (17:20.1), (17:48.0)
611410Puyallup, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:07.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:37.4
50, 134, 342, 426, 458, (467), (495)
Colin Monaghan, Andrew Oslin, Alec Bledsoe, Andrew Brauen, Nate Segers, (Samuel Zielke), (Ethan Lawrence)
15:53.8, 16:16.9, 17:02.0, 17:23.2, 17:31.2, (17:33.3), (17:44.3)
621425Riverside, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:56.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:48.5
19, 223, 366, 406, 411, (486), (489)
Ben Shaw, Zach Pace, Tanner Supanchick, Andres Moreno, Jonathan Williams, (Jayden Beckham), (Hunter Kranches)
15:31.4, 16:38.8, 17:08.7, 17:18.1, 17:19.9, (17:40.8), (17:41.6)
1425West Valley (Yakima), WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:10.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:34.4
64, 275, 309, 321, 456, (462), (493)
Brayden Packard, Isaac Fillmore, Quentin Rickey, Steven Dray, Tyler Ditto, (Blake Steiner), (Kolbein Moore)
15:56.5, 16:50.3, 16:55.7, 16:57.5, 17:30.9, (17:32.2), (17:43.4)
641440Auburn Mountainview, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:20.9 | Spread (1st 5) 50.7
195, 216, 268, 340, 421, (428), (504)
Nick Wolfe, Carson Porter-Keese, Austin Cays, Andrew Rotter, Theodore Wright, (Jeremiah Bartlett), (Shuaib Jeele)
16:31.9, 16:37.0, 16:48.3, 17:01.1, 17:22.6, (17:24.0), (17:50.0)
651443Sumner, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:23.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.5
141, 189, 242, 426, 445, (507), (516)
Dash Penney, Matthew Holme, Adam Sjolund, Ethan Roach, Cristian Davison, (Carson Taylor), (Parker Lund)
16:18.6, 16:30.7, 16:43.0, 17:23.2, 17:28.1, (17:52.0), (18:01.7)
661447Garfield, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:24.7 | Spread (1st 5) 50.4
208, 210, 227, 363, 439, (443), (453)
Donovan Jantz, Peter Kubiniec, Wesley Olive, Ian Kirk, Gabriel True, (Thomas Tolgu), (Jack Graves)
16:35.6, 16:35.7, 16:39.6, 17:07.8, 17:26.0, (17:27.7), (17:30.0)
671464Northwest, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:18.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.8
42, 301, 355, 356, 410, (455), (506)
Tamire Proctor, Keegan Minahan, Jamie Polakoff, Dylan Clark, Milo Greenberg, (Tony (Hantong) Wu), (Lewis White)
15:50.0, 16:54.9, 17:06.8, 17:06.9, 17:19.8, (17:30.7), (17:51.6)
681479Charles Wright Academy, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:38.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:49.0
73, 179, 270, 454, 503, (510), (513)
Adam Briejer, Adam Berg, AJ Taghavi, Nick Brassard, Jahan Bains, (James Parrott), (Carson Schauer)
16:00.7, 16:27.8, 16:49.5, 17:30.6, 17:49.7, (17:57.2), (17:58.4)
691487Black Hills, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:35.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:35.1
86, 190, 282, 450, 479, (485), (497)
Pearse Popchock, Simon Lazar, Truman Affeldt, Giovanni Beegen, Quinn Hinman, (Andy Phan), (Caleb Evans)
16:03.8, 16:30.8, 16:52.0, 17:29.6, 17:38.9, (17:40.0), (17:47.0)
701492O'Dea, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:20.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:14.1
22, 201, 371, 397, 501, (502), (518)
Isaac Mohn, Andrew Hogan, Evan Oakes, Danny Skovron, Abe Wilson, (Sean Lewis), (Joe Skovron)
15:34.2, 16:33.0, 17:09.3, 17:15.6, 17:48.3, (17:48.4), (18:06.6)
711521West Valley (Spokane), WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:38.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.0
182, 235, 310, 320, 474, (512), (521)
Eli Fishburne, Giovanni Raskell, Kolby Green, Cody Skay, Jeremiah Garza, (Logan Steinman), (Michael Quindlen)
16:29.3, 16:40.6, 16:55.8, 16:57.2, 17:35.3, (17:58.1), (18:21.0)
721527Asotin, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:36.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.2
117, 224, 375, 383, 428, (494), (514)
Eli Engledow, Mason Nicholas, Thomas Martin, Morgan Hurst, Noah Goeckner, (David Daily), (Jacob Elskamp)
16:11.8, 16:39.0, 17:10.5, 17:11.6, 17:24.0, (17:44.0), (18:00.0)
731545Tumwater, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:32.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:18.2
65, 324, 373, 388, 395, (409), (436)
Joseph Morrissey, Josh Newman, Cody Klingelhoffer, Ryan Knight, Coe Johnson, (Derek Nnanabu), (Chad Stancil)
15:56.8, 16:58.0, 17:10.0, 17:13.0, 17:15.0, (17:18.7), (17:25.0)
741547Bothell, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:37.4 | Spread (1st 5) 52.8
139, 321, 335, 374, 378, (390), (412)
Brandon Simmons, Zachary Chupik, Shane Barringer, Arbaz Khan, Tyler Schenck, (Dylan Lennon), (Brandon Schenck)
16:18.2, 16:57.5, 17:00.5, 17:10.2, 17:11.0, (17:13.2), (17:20.0)
751596Burlington-Edison, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:55.0 | Spread (1st 5) 58.0
176, 239, 317, 428, 436, (441), (511)
Marcos Gonzalez, Nigel Yeates, Carson Lee, Collin Sullivan, Andrew Hansen, (Connor Nelson), (Brendon Roughton)
16:27.0, 16:42.0, 16:57.0, 17:24.0, 17:25.0, (17:27.0), (17:58.0)

Womens

1139North Central, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:03.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.1
8, 21, 21, 21, 68, (420), (458)
Erinn Hill, Allie Janke, Marie Taylor, Mia Hill, Bethany Meek, (Chloe McDermott), (Briia Burnson)
17:55.3, 18:24.2, 18:24.2, 18:24.2, 18:55.4, (21:02.4), (21:23.3)
2175Issaquah, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:51.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.8
5, 11, 17, 68, 74, (144), (178)
Julia David-Smith, Sami Corman, Kenna Clawson, Andie Kolasinski, Lauren Haas, (Jenna Heesacker), (Katie Riley)
17:49.5, 17:58.5, 18:11.1, 18:55.4, 18:57.3, (19:32.0), (19:43.3)
3241Lewis and Clark, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:58.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:31.4
2, 35, 55, 65, 84, (87), (141)
Katie Thronson, Abby Smith, Naomi Butler, Ila Davis, Kenzie Gaines, (Emma Stachofsky), (Abby Goff)
17:35.0, 18:33.8, 18:48.0, 18:54.9, 19:06.4, (19:09.7), (19:30.1)
4245Camas, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:14.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.4
10, 48, 54, 62, 71, (103), (137)
Emma Jenkins, Halle Jenkins, Camryn Mock, Madison Child, Ellie Postma, (Brooke Roy), (Jenna Lukowiak)
17:56.0, 18:44.1, 18:46.9, 18:51.3, 18:56.4, (19:16.0), (19:28.5)
5401Skyview, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:55.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.8
21, 38, 80, 118, 144, (439), (508)
Ellen Burbank, Krystal Kaufman, Alexandra Rutherford, Isabella Abbruzzese, Presley Timmons, (Emily Hogan), (Abigail Haug)
18:24.2, 18:34.7, 19:03.3, 19:21.7, 19:32.0, (21:12.3), (22:36.0)
6473Edmonds-Woodway, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:02.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:28.7
4, 9, 20, 186, 254, (274), (279)
Yukino Parle, Olivia Meader-Yetter, Stephanie Wroblewski, Alyssa Hershey, Sophie Gard, (Kaitlynn Rust), (Sofia Gard)
17:42.7, 17:55.6, 18:24.0, 19:48.5, 20:11.4, (20:17.6), (20:18.3)
7595South Kitsap, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:42.1 | Spread (1st 5) 47.2
67, 103, 116, 134, 175, (253), (368)
Paxton DePoe, Eugenia Palko, Kristina Ihlen, Evelyn Collins-Winn, Emma Orser, (Casandra Hebert), (Rachel Seick)
18:55.3, 19:16.0, 19:21.3, 19:27.0, 19:42.5, (20:11.2), (20:44.1)
8626Ballard, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:03.3 | Spread (1st 5) 27.9
89, 98, 130, 149, 160, (164), (273)
Anastasia Konugres, Danielle Bauder, Nell Baker, Samantha Smith, Veronica Redpath, (Louisa Yardley), (Madison Jacobs)
19:10.3, 19:14.0, 19:26.2, 19:34.6, 19:38.2, (19:40.2), (20:17.5)
9654Tahoma, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:24.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:17.3
7, 110, 119, 171, 247, (322), (357)
Breanna Glover, Katarina Zosel, Moira Woods, Lulu Brady, Marissa Acosta, (Lillia Adams), (Karina Houser)
17:52.4, 19:18.9, 19:22.1, 19:41.0, 20:09.7, (20:32.0), (20:40.8)
10680Sehome, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:25.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:33.4
16, 73, 77, 155, 359, (361), (404)
Rosie Kirker, Emma Hageman, Aspen Allsop, Emma Berreth, Isabelle Douglas, (Aine Dillon), (Jess Gill)
18:08.0, 18:57.0, 19:02.0, 19:37.0, 20:41.4, (20:42.0), (20:56.2)
11714Northwest, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:24.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:25.6
13, 18, 180, 199, 304, (339), (341)
Macenna Hansen, Isa Meyers, Scout Santos, Greta Herrington, Julia Hess, (Grace Patterson), (Haylie Bleakley-Harris)
18:00.2, 18:19.4, 19:46.2, 19:52.6, 20:25.8, (20:35.6), (20:35.9)
12718Garfield, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:15.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:45.1
34, 113, 117, 174, 280, (302), (378)
Isabel Schmidt, Lily Hayes, Lena Stern, Posy Vogt, Sophia Chrysanthakopoulos, (Sydney Santos), (Marte Borgmann)
18:33.3, 19:20.7, 19:21.4, 19:42.0, 20:18.4, (20:25.5), (20:48.0)
13725Kamiakin, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:04.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:51.6
40, 46, 109, 220, 310, (354), (400)
McKinzi Teeples, Hannah Paulsen, Isabella Qunell, Chloe Scott, Brooklyn Lowe, (Marisa Memmott), (Carli Jones)
18:36.1, 18:42.7, 19:18.2, 19:59.6, 20:27.7, (20:39.1), (20:54.6)
14733Bellingham, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:37.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:41.0
2, 100, 103, 262, 266, (269), (277)
Annika Reiss, Grace Much, Livi Lackland Henry, Zoe Thompson, Kate Giesen, (Claire Campbell), (Rosie Thompson)
17:35.0, 19:15.0, 19:16.0, 20:15.0, 20:16.0, (20:17.0), (20:18.0)
15734Ellensburg, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:42.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:57.4
6, 101, 124, 125, 378, (383), (422)
Uhuru Hashimoto, Leah Holmgren, Audrey Piacsek, Emily Dittmer, Elisa Wallace, (Madison Thompson), (Rowan Utzinger)
17:50.6, 19:15.6, 19:23.9, 19:24.0, 20:48.0, (20:49.0), (21:03.0)
16736Skyline, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:02.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:00.7
12, 146, 160, 196, 222, (272), (352)
Geneva Schlepp, Mia Crocker, Amber McGraw, Lauren Holford, Brooke Harmer, (Tea Kazitova), (Jessica Li)
17:59.5, 19:32.5, 19:38.2, 19:51.7, 20:00.2, (20:17.4), (20:38.5)
17765Glacier Peak, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:40.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.4
52, 112, 128, 191, 282, (362), (372)
Alexis Palmer, Brooke Wallace, Elena Willems, Samantha Boyle, Aviry Stratton, (Rylie Darlington), (Madeline Watkins)
18:46.0, 19:20.2, 19:25.2, 19:49.9, 20:19.4, (20:42.1), (20:44.8)
18783Liberty Bell, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:36.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:48.8
19, 83, 184, 241, 256, (257), (489)
Novie McCabe, Gretta Scholz, Ella Kuzyk, Athena Milani, Icel Sukovaty, (Liv Aspholm), (Eva Weymuller)
18:23.2, 19:06.0, 19:48.0, 20:07.0, 20:12.0, (20:12.8), (21:56.0)
19786Eastside Catholic, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:50.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:28.2
15, 50, 58, 328, 335, (517), (525)
Kate Jendrezak, Ashlyn Ramos, Kate Simmons, Caitlyn Stoutt, Hailey Faith, (Kyleigh Ramos), (Ashlyn Prukop)
18:07.1, 18:44.8, 18:49.4, 20:33.5, 20:35.3, (23:16.7), (25:32.0)
20788Emerald Ridge, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:27.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:04.9
43, 65, 86, 223, 371, (374), (412)
Roz Slichko, Hannah Scheerer, Emma Bates, Emily Wells, Emma Colley, (Melody Ferguson), (Breana Burge)
18:39.8, 18:54.9, 19:07.4, 20:00.6, 20:44.7, (20:47.0), (20:59.8)
21790Eisenhower, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:23.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:07.6
14, 142, 169, 214, 251, (444), (465)
Erica Simison, Dantzel Petersen, Molly Stephenson, Sophia Abb, Madi Oliva, (Nayeli Barron), (Minelly Sereno)
18:03.1, 19:31.1, 19:40.6, 19:58.3, 20:10.7, (21:14.7), (21:25.9)
22805Lake Stevens, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:54.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:04.7
1, 114, 126, 229, 335, (345), (377)
Taylor Roe, Abigail Hill, Emma Owen, Zoie Mastin, Rory Flinn, (Emma Lund), (Abby McPhee)
17:30.6, 19:21.1, 19:24.8, 20:02.7, 20:35.3, (20:36.5), (20:47.9)
23809Snohomish, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:01.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.1
64, 131, 143, 233, 238, (284), (366)
Megan Campbell, Ellie Baxter, Claire Owens, Katie Hodkinson, Anya Bohuta, (Gabby Pate), (Lauryn LePoidevin)
18:53.9, 19:26.3, 19:31.6, 20:03.9, 20:06.0, (20:19.9), (20:43.6)
24811Ingraham, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:07.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.7
79, 111, 171, 183, 267, (313), (369)
Anya Hirschfeld, Ella Montgomery, Cameron Lilley, Lydia Montgomery, Daniella Hubble, (Frances Maiorano), (Katherine Hinds)
19:02.8, 19:19.2, 19:41.0, 19:47.8, 20:16.5, (20:29.0), (20:44.3)
25829Gonzaga Prep, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:58.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:50.6
44, 89, 176, 194, 326, (337), (401)
Leah Carney, Natalie Schwartzenberger, Grace Moloney, Emily Spiering, Camryn Standiford, (Halle Kuhar-Pitters), (Kaitlyn Olson)
18:42.2, 19:10.3, 19:42.6, 19:50.5, 20:32.8, (20:35.4), (20:56.0)
26840Interlake, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:52.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:48.6
26, 82, 121, 166, 445, (485), (500)
Ellie Erikson, Aishanee Wijeratna, Maya Kalach, Leela Sarukkai, Melanie Eng, (Anna Mair), (Marion Fiessinger)
18:27.2, 19:05.7, 19:23.3, 19:40.5, 21:15.8, (21:49.8), (22:10.8)
27847Holy Names Academy, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:59.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:45.1
42, 75, 196, 240, 294, (334), (348)
Sarah Mirkin, Lucy Klebeck, Christina Crow, Emma Velling, Hope Olbricht, (Avery McCammon), (Lucy Martinez)
18:38.4, 18:59.4, 19:51.7, 20:06.4, 20:23.5, (20:34.9), (20:36.7)
28881Redmond, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:15.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:56.0
39, 139, 181, 202, 320, (326), (421)
Chloe Connolly, Naho Masaki, Lauren Lehr, Ailey Butler, Tasia Meyer, (Amelia Muscott), (Kellie Cobb)
18:35.1, 19:28.9, 19:46.8, 19:53.9, 20:31.1, (20:32.8), (21:02.5)
29882Curtis, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:52.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:12.4
27, 59, 140, 301, 355, (363), (423)
Maggie Bauer, Rees Jacot, Emily Barrett, Sydney Reilly-Treat, Katrina Wangen, (Alexia Sioda), (Kira Moerkeseth)
18:27.4, 18:50.3, 19:29.9, 20:25.4, 20:39.8, (20:42.4), (21:03.5)
30888Shorecrest, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:09.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:43.7
51, 60, 166, 299, 312, (317), (462)
Lauren Block, Lillian Visser, Sophia Gamble, Delaney McCormack, Ronna Iverson, (Livia Glascock), (Heather Desrosier)
18:45.1, 18:50.6, 19:40.5, 20:24.1, 20:28.8, (20:30.5), (21:25.5)
31894Henry Jackson, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:25.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:35.5
33, 165, 217, 237, 242, (255), (306)
Anna Skoog, Allyson Kim, Haley Balestreri, Sarah Sewell, Emma Atkinson, (Makenna Lucas), (Julianna Agol)
18:32.2, 19:40.3, 19:59.0, 20:05.8, 20:07.7, (20:11.7), (20:26.1)
32937Hanford, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:50.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:18.0
76, 147, 192, 245, 277, (297), (343)
Grace Arnold, Kendra Keller, Kathryn Bushman, Amber Skouson, Megan Wright, (Aayiana Fuller), (Kristin Pilgrim)
19:00.0, 19:33.0, 19:50.2, 20:09.0, 20:18.0, (20:23.9), (20:36.1)
33949Stadium, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:38.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:05.3
47, 92, 209, 215, 386, (388), (455)
Annika Van Vlack, Danielle Freshwaters, Amber Chaffee, Quinn O'Hanlon, Makenzie Dilworth, (Katherine Fors), (Johanna Steele)
18:44.0, 19:11.6, 19:55.3, 19:58.6, 20:49.3, (20:50.1), (21:21.5)
34957NW Christian (Lacey), WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:31.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:48.5
56, 81, 133, 340, 347, (450), (509)
Ellie Summers, Megan McSheffrey, Ava Shackell, Nina Fraser, Tosin Faleke, (Jacalyn Tague), (Mackenzie Teigen)
18:48.1, 19:03.9, 19:26.9, 20:35.7, 20:36.6, (21:18.1), (22:41.0)
35961Central Valley, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:00.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.4
84, 95, 248, 258, 276, (342), (380)
Erica Pecha, Olivia Sine, Anna Pecha, Cate Kartchner, Aly Tolman, (Hannah Sherman), (Anessa Yim)
19:06.4, 19:12.9, 20:10.0, 20:13.1, 20:17.8, (20:36.0), (20:48.2)
36967Selah, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:44.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:00.8
61, 98, 138, 281, 389, (401), (419)
Molly Mattson, Kaylea Hartman, Anna Swedin, Ketra Pope, Caden Clark, (Kaleigh Dalrymple), (Charis Williams)
18:51.0, 19:14.0, 19:28.7, 20:19.0, 20:51.8, (20:56.0), (21:02.0)
37977Central Kitsap, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:19.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:49.8
25, 36, 163, 311, 442, (505), (512)
Maya Nichols, Molly Fischer, Sophia Kohler, Kara Shepard, Madeline Shetler, (Cecelia Zavack), (Mariah McDonough)
18:24.4, 18:34.0, 19:38.3, 20:28.2, 21:14.2, (22:26.8), (22:49.6)
38983Colville, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:55.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:30.7
53, 87, 170, 224, 449, (475), (487)
Alaina Stone, Morgan Hall, Emily Montgomery, Ella Heideman, Arbor Morehouse, (Taylor Bartoschek), (Kassi Brooks)
18:46.6, 19:09.7, 19:40.7, 20:01.0, 21:17.3, (21:36.6), (21:52.2)
39985Lake Washington, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:54.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:55.6
41, 166, 211, 239, 328, (514), (515)
Claire Cocales, Sophie Kirov, Makena Billington, Belle Brandenfels, Emily Stoneman, (Esther Strathy), (Jaime Church)
18:37.9, 19:40.5, 19:56.4, 20:06.2, 20:33.5, (23:05.6), (23:06.2)
401016La Center, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:08.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:55.4
63, 123, 218, 236, 376, (504), (513)
Natasha Lewis, Roselynn Martin, Emily Graham, Bethany Whitten, Sierra Harris, (Shelby Kysar), (Alison Brown)
18:52.3, 19:23.8, 19:59.2, 20:05.5, 20:47.7, (22:23.0), (22:55.6)
411024Richland, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:01.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:56.7
36, 135, 220, 315, 318, (413), (460)
Katie Andrus, Emma Summers, Sophia Fetrow, Madilynn Carr, Bailee Carr, (Kara Lee Edvalson), (Andrijana Fundak)
18:34.0, 19:27.8, 19:59.6, 20:29.4, 20:30.7, (21:01.0), (21:24.0)
421025West Valley (Spokane), WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:25.8 | Spread (1st 5) 59.5
132, 159, 198, 230, 306, (398), (441)
Annika Esvelt, Emma Garza, Jenna Engeland, Sadie Langford, Sydney Stone, (Sarah Adamson), (Mikayla Davis)
19:26.6, 19:38.1, 19:52.2, 20:02.8, 20:26.1, (20:54.2), (21:13.4)
431036Union, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:33.2 | Spread (1st 5) 56.8
106, 200, 227, 245, 258, (262), (268)
Haylee Brodahl, Ban Alamin, Alex Taylor, Serena Smith, Callie Mills, (Brooklyn Jackson), (Brooklyn Baldwin)
19:16.3, 19:52.8, 20:02.0, 20:09.0, 20:13.1, (20:15.0), (20:16.7)
441058Lincoln, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:29.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.9
72, 188, 226, 282, 290, (463), (491)
Amiyah Johnson, Yazmin Estrada, Sa'Naya McAfee, Yesenia Herandez, Patience Mwaura, (Jendayi Jones), (Marcella Fuller)
18:56.6, 19:49.3, 20:01.9, 20:19.4, 20:22.5, (21:25.6), (21:58.1)
451088Arlington, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:45.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:22.6
97, 185, 218, 244, 344, (364), (373)
Mary Andrews, Jensyn Smith, Paige Nelson, Charlize Beamer, Shyenne Heuer, (Maggie Delaney), (Kelsey Mutton)
19:13.6, 19:48.4, 19:59.2, 20:07.9, 20:36.2, (20:42.9), (20:44.9)
461148Cheney, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:07.7 | Spread (1st 5) 57.4
136, 152, 265, 292, 303, (316), (407)
Jolene Whiteley, Hannah Spakousky, Megan Habegger, Marion Mager-Reeser, Brette Draper, (Jaela Thornburg), (Jessica Vietzke)
19:28.2, 19:35.5, 20:15.5, 20:22.9, 20:25.6, (20:29.5), (20:57.1)
471177Charles Wright Academy, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:12.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:30.8
115, 129, 250, 293, 390, (511), (519)
Isabella Mastras, Brenna Sclair, Erica Julian, Aalia Gomez, Ann Thompson, (Madison Allen), (Hannah Scharrer)
19:21.2, 19:25.6, 20:10.6, 20:23.4, 20:52.0, (22:43.4), (23:27.2)
481227Bishop Blanchet, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:14.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:59.8
57, 177, 290, 322, 381, (429), (455)
Olivia Freeman, Emma Flood, Tait Rowley, Abby Hecko, Danielle Jaculewicz, (Kate Manley), (Reilly Cartwright)
18:48.5, 19:42.9, 20:22.5, 20:32.0, 20:48.3, (21:06.6), (21:21.5)
491234Bothell, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:13.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:39.3
31, 148, 193, 428, 434, (448), (471)
Monserrat Lopez, Kerstin Ly, Liza Yusem, Samantha Crumbaugh, Kristen Moody, (Mia Johnson), (Kate Gaw)
18:31.4, 19:34.4, 19:50.4, 21:06.4, 21:10.7, (21:16.9), (21:30.8)
501246Mt Vernon, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:32.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:55.4
93, 156, 157, 409, 431, (476), (502)
Maria Rivera-Valles, Marta Tome-Gallo, Abigail Cowan, Kalyssa DeLaFuente, Samantha Hill, (Cynthia Elston), (Liliana Berhan)
19:12.1, 19:37.2, 19:37.4, 20:58.5, 21:07.5, (21:37.0), (22:18.6)
511247Newport (Bellevue), WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:31.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.0
91, 212, 234, 345, 365, (393), (486)
Alyssa Bienfang, Miri Nakamura, Kylee Choi, Francesca Abraham, Allison Shibata, (Megan Doherty), (Jennifer Wang)
19:10.4, 19:57.0, 20:04.1, 20:36.5, 20:43.4, (20:52.8), (21:51.3)
521271Cedarcrest, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:45.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.3
106, 249, 270, 286, 360, (437), (468)
Elsie Dombek, Alicia Krivanek, Kelly Hall, Kate Vergillo, Mary Cate Babcock, (Aryia Farnworth), (Katelyn Wells)
19:16.3, 20:10.2, 20:17.1, 20:20.6, 20:41.6, (21:11.6), (21:27.8)
531273King's, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:55.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:02.1
44, 208, 252, 289, 480, (494), (505)
Naomi Smith, Allison Perrow, Jenae McInnes, Greta Gunning, Alexandra Christophilis, (Allie Fattizzi), (Ali Stuller)
18:42.2, 19:55.2, 20:10.9, 20:22.4, 21:44.3, (22:01.4), (22:26.8)
541279Port Angeles, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:45.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:03.3
96, 122, 232, 382, 447, (479), (481)
Gracie Long, Lauren Larson, Madelyn Dougherty, Ella Holland, Kathryn Guttormsen, (Alisandra Baccus), (Ellie Hiigel)
19:13.2, 19:23.5, 20:03.6, 20:48.9, 21:16.5, (21:42.5), (21:44.5)
551303Meridian (WA), WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:53.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:44.0
108, 201, 207, 374, 413, (467), (492)
Ashlee VanDenTop, Emily Schneider, Kendyl Otter, Kayley Betancourt, Rubi Stuit, (Makenna Holz), (Samantha Harvill)
19:17.0, 19:53.0, 19:55.0, 20:47.0, 21:01.0, (21:27.6), (21:59.0)
561334Stanwood, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:04.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.0
120, 153, 228, 416, 417, (473), (496)
Ella Conway, Charlotte Bentz, Caroline Dolan, Lauren Koster, Jessa Stevens, (Andrea Bartolome), (Samantha Pierce)
19:22.8, 19:35.6, 20:02.2, 21:01.6, 21:01.8, (21:36.2), (22:03.8)
571340Lakeside (Nine Mile), WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:13.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.0
149, 262, 296, 300, 333, (461), (510)
Madelyn Buckley, Emma Ames, Makaylie Stockert, Melia Braun, Hallie Jensen, (Haley Golding), (Bailey Claassen)
19:34.6, 20:15.0, 20:23.8, 20:25.1, 20:34.6, (21:25.1), (22:41.6)
581376Bellevue, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:49.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:20.5
28, 242, 350, 369, 387, (391), (404)
Kate Forsberg, Emily DeJarlais, Kathleen Crosby, Katherine Van Horn, Christy Carlson, (Mary Brockenbrough), (Aubrey Baker)
18:29.5, 20:07.7, 20:37.6, 20:44.3, 20:50.0, (20:52.6), (20:56.2)
591380Bellarmine Prep, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:08.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:55.8
78, 173, 330, 391, 408, (409), (427)
Karli Maenhout, Bridget Boly, Mckenzie Diaz, Jessi Dubinsky, Payton Schneider, (Bea Pugeda), (Elena Secaira)
19:02.3, 19:41.4, 20:33.8, 20:52.6, 20:58.1, (20:58.5), (21:05.8)
1380Liberty (Issaquah), WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:15.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:34.0
127, 151, 285, 406, 411, (466), (472)
Siri Christopherson, Sophia Lindstrom, Bailee Hawkins, Kailee Johnson, Jenna Long, (Hailie Baker), (Haley Archer)
19:24.9, 19:34.8, 20:20.3, 20:56.6, 20:58.9, (21:26.5), (21:31.5)
611382Shorewood, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:23.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.8
182, 189, 271, 356, 384, (446), (474)
Eileen Beres, Ellie Shoop, Brianna McGrath, Samantha Lee, Julia Nelson, (Elisha Klco), (Jules Carroll)
19:47.3, 19:49.5, 20:17.3, 20:40.7, 20:49.1, (21:16.1), (21:36.5)
621404Mead, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:10.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:09.4
48, 304, 321, 337, 394, (424), (437)
Hannah Barone, Emily Driskel, Megan Nguyen, Faith Tobiason, Brynn Worden, (Delaney Phillips), (Halli Densley)
18:44.1, 20:25.8, 20:31.7, 20:35.4, 20:53.5, (21:04.3), (21:11.6)
631421Mercer Island, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:03.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:17.5
32, 187, 235, 483, 484, (495), (499)
Margaret Baker, Chloe Michaels, Mary Rose Vu, Kendra Watson, Taylor Libman, (Maya Virdell), (Joyce Zhang)
18:31.9, 19:48.7, 20:04.2, 21:49.0, 21:49.4, (22:03.3), (22:09.5)
641429Thomas Jefferson, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:39.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:16.4
179, 213, 224, 396, 417, (432), (435)
Ali Saucedo, Mayela Perez, Alyssa Murray, Kathleen Riordan, Paulina Laris, (Amy Holden), (Marcella Huang)
19:45.4, 19:57.4, 20:01.0, 20:54.0, 21:01.8, (21:10.0), (21:11.0)
651436Woodrow Wilson, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:35.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:23.4
70, 160, 319, 433, 454, (507), (522)
Rachel McAmis, Mackenzie Richards, Jasmine Davis, Emily Jones, Anna Krabill, (Claire Tollan), (Elizabeth Bowden)
18:56.3, 19:38.2, 20:31.0, 21:10.6, 21:19.7, (22:32.0), (23:58.7)
661439Eastlake, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:05.7 | Spread (1st 5) 3:26.7
30, 154, 287, 478, 490, (498), (501)
Brooke Manson, Regina Guest, Grace Rossi, Olivia Rothenstein, Abigail Beckstead, (Azita Balsara), (Kate Olson)
18:30.9, 19:35.7, 20:22.1, 21:39.4, 21:57.6, (22:09.4), (22:14.0)
671440Peninsula, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:37.9 | Spread (1st 5) 44.8
203, 204, 331, 349, 353, (443), (464)
Ashley Fahey, McKenna Clark, Grace Haugen, Sadie Lucero, Gabrielle Jensen, (Kara McKinney), (Meghan Ozbirn)
19:54.0, 19:54.1, 20:34.0, 20:37.0, 20:38.8, (21:14.5), (21:25.7)
681460Enumclaw, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:10.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:40.6
94, 205, 322, 351, 488, (497), (503)
Hunter Storm, Payton Roberson, Natasha Puzon, Anna Bursch, Seley Nemish, (Piper Laymen), (Alex Puzon)
19:12.4, 19:54.7, 20:32.0, 20:37.9, 21:53.0, (22:04.2), (22:22.5)
691504Rogers (Puyallup), WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:00.6 | Spread (1st 5) 47.9
210, 261, 308, 358, 367, (426), (457)
Naomi Hartley, Madison Egan, Violet Smith, Sulin Degollado, Jada Morrison, (Karisa Reynolds), (Revae Mitchell)
19:55.8, 20:13.7, 20:26.2, 20:41.2, 20:43.7, (21:05.0), (21:22.5)
701515Capital, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:10.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.8
206, 258, 297, 325, 429, (453), (493)
Naomi Reyes, Grace Playstead, Shasta Hecht, Emily Jackson, Sada Mahaffey, (Alina Chandra), (Kallie Kidder)
19:54.8, 20:13.1, 20:23.9, 20:32.3, 21:06.6, (21:19.3), (21:59.8)
711581Columbia (White Salmon), WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:47.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:40.2
190, 194, 275, 452, 470, (518), (520)
Joules Hope, Haley Blair, Lillian Nelson, Rachel Luther, Ivy McDonald, (Andrea Ochoa), (Iris Stein)
19:49.8, 19:50.5, 20:17.7, 21:19.0, 21:30.0, (23:21.0), (23:32.0)
721593Deer Park, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:19.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:59.2
29, 231, 424, 440, 469, (516), (524)
Becky George, Marion George, Adele Schick, Jocelyn McCollough, Sami Avila, (Miranda McCollough), (Celina Heglin)
18:30.0, 20:03.3, 21:04.3, 21:12.4, 21:29.2, (23:14.0), (24:10.0)
731604Mountlake Terrace, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:36.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.7
158, 294, 332, 384, 436, (521), (523)
Joan Park, Marika Jamtaas, Meagan Williams, Sandra Hart, Alexandria Gill-More, (Lindee Cutler), (Hailey Moulton)
19:37.8, 20:23.5, 20:34.4, 20:49.1, 21:11.5, (23:46.5), (23:59.2)
741610Tumwater, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:38.0 | Spread (1st 5) 57.2
216, 288, 309, 396, 401, (477), (482)
Hannah Reynolds, Lillian Gow, Preslie Bryant, Lydia Jack, Bella Wallerstedt, (Madison Fields), (Emma Stetler)
19:58.8, 20:22.2, 20:27.0, 20:54.0, 20:56.0, (21:39.2), (21:47.4)
751622Walla Walla, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:34.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:45.1
102, 313, 395, 399, 413, (451), (459)
Ella Nelson, Elizabeth Moore, Madelyn Knight, Eleah Dalgleish, Addison Taylor, (Lauren Ruthven), (Erika Silva)
19:15.9, 20:29.0, 20:53.8, 20:54.3, 21:01.0, (21:18.8), (21:23.7)