Team Results Management

Washington Hypothetical XC Meet 5,000 Meters

Check out the imaginary results for what would happen if all the athletes in the top 75 teams from Washington competed head to head and every athlete ran their season best times!

Mens

1131Bellarmine Prep, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:55.4 | Spread (1st 5) 40.4
7, 17, 23, 36, 48, (170), (225)
Cameron Wyman, Luke Ostrander, Spencer Fischer, Ben Sherman, Deven Patel, (Lucas Pierson), (Josh Oie)
15:25.2, 15:40.7, 15:45.6, 15:58.3, 16:05.6, (16:34.8), (16:48.0)
2248Tahoma, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:48.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.5
5, 38, 51, 57, 97, (155), (199)
Dawson Besst, Devon Walters, Colton Egberg, Chandler Nill, Brian Martinez, (Ethan Martin), (Evan Mickelson)
15:15.5, 15:59.4, 16:05.9, 16:06.9, 16:21.0, (16:31.1), (16:42.8)
3250North Central, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:13.0 | Spread (1st 5) 32.5
16, 37, 61, 66, 70, (141), (150)
Jacob Christner, Hank Knight, Ash Ruff, Mohamed Ahmed, Markus Taylor, (Ryan Frostad), (Ben Miller)
15:40.5, 15:58.7, 16:09.2, 16:11.6, 16:13.0, (16:29.6), (16:30.5)
4291Central Valley, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:26.7 | Spread (1st 5) 38.4
18, 31, 69, 81, 92, (116), (127)
Ryan Kline, Gabe Romney, Evan Peters, Ryan Hunter, Fielding Demars, (Joey Nicholls), (Isaac Nicholls)
15:41.6, 15:55.8, 16:12.9, 16:16.4, 16:20.0, (16:24.6), (16:27.1)
5299Eisenhower, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:56.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.0
8, 15, 59, 65, 152, (203), (268)
Ronan Price, Alfonso Cuevas, Rogelio Mares, Jonas Price, Ulyses Ayala, (Angel Cuevas), (Juan Valenzuela)
15:28.0, 15:39.2, 16:07.3, 16:11.4, 16:31.0, (16:43.4), (16:57.5)
6456Kamiakin, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:13.0 | Spread (1st 5) 42.8
24, 48, 112, 115, 157, (226), (238)
Jonah Franco, Ryan Child, Kyler Lee, Porter Grigg, Traven Bills, (Andrew Holladay), (Grant Howard)
15:48.5, 16:05.6, 16:23.2, 16:24.4, 16:31.3, (16:48.3), (16:51.0)
7464Glacier Peak, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:18.2 | Spread (1st 5) 39.8
29, 46, 100, 125, 164, (193), (232)
Riley McDowell, Nick Stringer, Chris Bianchini, Nicholas Mullineux Perrault, Nathan Tastad, (Tim Mandzyuk), (Tyler Tanta)
15:53.1, 16:04.2, 16:21.5, 16:26.5, 16:32.9, (16:40.0), (16:50.1)
8502Gig Harbor, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:24.0 | Spread (1st 5) 59.4
21, 72, 99, 108, 202, (301), (391)
Bradley Peloquin, Tucker Gibbons, Nolan Carroll, Jack Shields, Finlay Adamson, (Arthur Keast), (Averey Atwater)
15:43.9, 16:13.1, 16:21.3, 16:22.4, 16:43.3, (17:04.1), (17:21.9)
9511NW Christian (Lacey), WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:51.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:38.7
1, 74, 106, 121, 209, (262), (341)
Luke Schilter, Corban Phillips, Noah Phillips, Garrett McSheffrey, Stephen Epp, (Elijah Taylor), (Ryan Derry)
15:05.5, 16:14.0, 16:22.1, 16:25.5, 16:44.2, (16:56.2), (17:11.0)
10533Skyline, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:47.6 | Spread (1st 5) 25.7
62, 70, 94, 135, 172, (205), (265)
Griffin Ganz, Connor Edson, Makennan Hurd, William Kimball, Alexander Laucius, (Alexander Alamangos), (Kevin Alexander)
16:10.0, 16:13.0, 16:20.7, 16:28.2, 16:35.7, (16:44.0), (16:57.0)
11541Interlake, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:36.1 | Spread (1st 5) 38.8
35, 42, 116, 171, 177, (204), (218)
Dante Paszkeicz, Matthew Roberts, Tom Secheyron, Raymond Salgado, Bryce Rosenwald, (Chris Taves), (Benjamin Braun)
15:58.0, 16:01.6, 16:24.6, 16:35.1, 16:36.8, (16:43.8), (16:46.6)
12592Joel Ferris, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:32.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.8
10, 85, 124, 183, 190, (200), (354)
Amir Ado, Todd Bloom, Jacob Stirpe, Chad Caviness, Wilson Ladd, (Jackson Burkhart), (William Miller)
15:30.2, 16:19.0, 16:26.4, 16:38.0, 16:39.0, (16:43.0), (17:14.1)
13597Snohomish, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:53.6 | Spread (1st 5) 58.9
28, 90, 105, 128, 246, (348), (443)
Aaron Leavens, Matt Goddard, Michael Cooley, Liam Anderson, Jason Fairhurst, (Jacob Quintana), (Gabe Tonks)
15:53.0, 16:19.6, 16:21.8, 16:27.3, 16:51.9, (17:13.0), (17:31.7)
14604Henry Jackson, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:14.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:30.6
2, 78, 140, 189, 195, (210), (297)
Matthew Watkins, Joseph Skoog, Anthony Garcia, Caleb Grode, Mateo Rivera, (Elijah Lopez), (Micah Ramos)
15:09.9, 16:15.5, 16:29.4, 16:38.8, 16:40.5, (16:44.6), (17:03.5)
15617Sehome, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:08.7 | Spread (1st 5) 21.0
80, 83, 134, 142, 178, (257), (281)
Logan Franey, Bryce Johnson, Reed Smith, Drake Kirby, Jackson Slesk, (Jacob Alexander), (Tadeusz Pforte)
16:16.0, 16:18.0, 16:28.0, 16:29.7, 16:37.0, (16:54.6), (16:59.0)
16651Camas, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:08.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:42.5
3, 20, 149, 220, 259, (261), (264)
Yacine Guermali, Daniel Maton, Jackson Lyne, David Connell, Spencer Twyman, (Nicholas Carter), (Nick Duffy)
15:12.5, 15:43.0, 16:30.2, 16:47.3, 16:55.0, (16:56.1), (16:56.7)
17692Lake Stevens, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:59.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.1
22, 64, 158, 161, 287, (290), (291)
Noah Wallace, Trevor Allen, Kayto Krueger, Blake Braaten, Ruben Aguero, (Jacob Headland), (Bryce Mefford)
15:45.1, 16:11.3, 16:31.6, 16:31.7, 17:00.2, (17:01.0), (17:01.2)
18697Issaquah, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:21.2 | Spread (1st 5) 51.0
45, 100, 111, 182, 259, (305), (313)
Luke George, Jared Putney, Sam Griffith, Barry Diedericks, Jenner Sapienza, (Allen Aby), (Dil Thiagarajan)
16:04.0, 16:21.5, 16:23.0, 16:37.7, 16:55.0, (17:05.0), (17:05.9)
19799Arlington, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:42.8 | Spread (1st 5) 45.8
53, 110, 158, 230, 248, (364), (462)
Kevin Mullin, Dawson Andrews, Blake Landry, Eric Acero-Rosas, Noah Loftis, (Favian Villanueva), (Eric Acero)
16:06.3, 16:22.9, 16:31.6, 16:49.9, 16:52.1, (17:16.1), (17:39.7)
20804Richland, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:49.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:57.4
4, 33, 162, 267, 338, (397), (426)
Riley Moore, Anthony Stone, Jesse Todd, Chris Nilsen, Tim Nilsen, (Christopher Nilsen), (Jacoby Sherman)
15:12.9, 15:56.0, 16:32.6, 16:57.3, 17:10.3, (17:23.3), (17:28.0)
21810Lewis and Clark, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:48.0 | Spread (1st 5) 14.0
144, 144, 152, 165, 205, (254), (328)
Zak Kindl, Spencer Swaim, Patrick Korus, Jackson McFaul, Carter Ledwith, (Wil Smith), (Brett Bergler)
16:30.0, 16:30.0, 16:31.0, 16:33.0, 16:44.0, (16:54.0), (17:08.0)
22812Southridge, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:51.6 | Spread (1st 5) 32.2
94, 119, 130, 217, 252, (403), (438)
Keanu Daos, Antonio Garcilazo, James Chan, Tristan Robinson, Justin Marshall, (Ethan Dorow), (Wade Yocom)
16:20.7, 16:25.0, 16:27.5, 16:45.5, 16:52.9, (17:24.0), (17:31.2)
23824Ballard, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:25.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:24.8
13, 43, 235, 238, 295, (433), (466)
James Konugres, Jonny Maier, Chad Cohen, Sebastian Skepetaris, Kai Vickers, (Hayden Evans), (Ingemar Sonnerup)
15:38.0, 16:03.1, 16:50.7, 16:51.0, 17:02.8, (17:30.8), (17:41.0)
24870Inglemoor, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:00.7 | Spread (1st 5) 23.1
133, 151, 165, 183, 238, (238), (281)
Ethan Karlinsey, Liam Elias, Ray Vernon, Wilson Turk, Cooper Laird, (Andrew Vernon), (Brayden Schultz)
16:27.9, 16:30.8, 16:33.0, 16:38.0, 16:51.0, (16:51.0), (16:59.0)
25871Edmonds-Woodway, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:36.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:37.9
19, 44, 201, 224, 383, (406), (414)
Matthew Park, Sam McCloughan, Grant Christian, Lucas Lacambra, Dylan Hartono, (Brendan Ellermeier), (Johnson Chau)
15:42.0, 16:03.5, 16:43.2, 16:47.8, 17:19.9, (17:24.6), (17:25.8)
26877Redmond, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:04.5 | Spread (1st 5) 35.1
68, 175, 198, 213, 223, (244), (250)
George Cretu, Kyle Nickum, Eric Nickum, Lance Mason, Travis Mason, (Emmanuel Beku), (Max Randal)
16:12.6, 16:36.6, 16:42.6, 16:45.0, 16:47.7, (16:51.3), (16:52.3)
27979Cedarcrest, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:16.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.0
57, 60, 132, 347, 383, (410), (440)
Grant Van Valkenburg, Ian Fay, Ben Benson, Chase Bolin, Emmett Klaiber, (Ryan LaTurner), (Daniel Murphy)
16:06.9, 16:08.7, 16:27.8, 17:12.9, 17:19.9, (17:25.3), (17:31.3)
979Kentridge, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:24.7 | Spread (1st 5) 44.6
108, 144, 192, 216, 319, (378), (387)
Fanuel Weldeselassie, Wobi Torujo, Maamoon Saleh, Brock O'Neal, Chance Sands, (Steven Kassebaum), (Isaiah Eller)
16:22.4, 16:30.0, 16:39.9, 16:45.4, 17:07.0, (17:18.5), (17:20.6)
29991Mt Si, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:49.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:45.7
6, 126, 211, 318, 330, (466), (471)
Joe Waskom, Grant Baker, Jackson Stokes, William Betz, Alexander Helfrich, (Spencer Sprague), (Sebastian Bednik)
15:23.1, 16:26.7, 16:44.7, 17:06.6, 17:08.8, (17:41.0), (17:42.3)
301030Olympia, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:35.6 | Spread (1st 5) 25.5
129, 187, 215, 247, 252, (327), (333)
Sam Fleckenstein, Tilahun Castro, Dylan Miller, Caleb Dickinson-Cove, Jack McCauley, (Zack Sundt), (Ben Van Haitsma)
16:27.4, 16:38.2, 16:45.1, 16:52.0, 16:52.9, (17:07.5), (17:09.1)
311049Ingraham, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:39.6 | Spread (1st 5) 57.0
76, 144, 233, 251, 345, (370), (373)
Leo Donlea, Ian Stiehl, Sam Orth, Charlie Orth, Alex Cochrane, (Mohamed Isse), (Ethan Hume)
16:14.9, 16:30.0, 16:50.3, 16:52.5, 17:11.9, (17:17.0), (17:17.4)
321070Emerald Ridge, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:35.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.4
27, 222, 229, 293, 299, (315), (427)
Lance Slichko, Drew Hovde, Raphael De Ocampo, Sean McNabb, Daniel Averill, (Justin Hecht), (Ben Clarke)
15:52.6, 16:47.5, 16:49.2, 17:02.1, 17:04.0, (17:06.0), (17:28.3)
331071Roosevelt (WA), WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:44.6 | Spread (1st 5) 55.2
79, 87, 277, 288, 340, (390), (391)
Diego Berho, Jack Bylund, Graham Fulton, Ross Branch, Gustavo Berho, (Silas Miller), (Penn Anderson)
16:15.6, 16:19.2, 16:58.7, 17:00.3, 17:10.8, (17:21.0), (17:21.9)
341080Ridgefield, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:22.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:43.8
12, 114, 273, 299, 382, (436), (446)
Silas Griffith, Kyle Radosevich, Ciarnin McNeil, Miles Bethel, August Albers, (Brandon Lehto), (Ian Abrams)
15:35.8, 16:24.3, 16:58.3, 17:04.0, 17:19.6, (17:31.0), (17:32.0)
351096Garfield, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:36.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.8
38, 53, 277, 319, 409, (428), (475)
William Laird, Henry Milodragovich, Gabriel True, Peter Kubiniec, Donovan Jantz, (Ian Kirk), (Stephen Rothrock)
15:59.4, 16:06.3, 16:58.7, 17:07.0, 17:25.2, (17:28.8), (17:43.4)
361109Skyview, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:33.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:43.9
25, 63, 231, 341, 449, (500), (515)
Chanse Gilbert, Zeke Oien, Bruce Erickson, Sean Flynn, Parker Bennion, (Zach Phillips), (Alex Miller)
15:49.1, 16:10.2, 16:50.0, 17:11.0, 17:33.0, (17:55.4), (18:06.0)
371134Curtis, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:23.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:56.4
9, 82, 310, 316, 417, (430), (453)
Ben Jacot, Dennis Keith, Ewan Steers, Aaron VanValkenburg, Brody Sodon, (Kaoru Toyokawa), (Nathaniel Dobosz)
15:29.6, 16:16.5, 17:05.4, 17:06.1, 17:26.0, (17:29.9), (17:35.8)
381147South Kitsap, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:03.8 | Spread (1st 5) 55.6
88, 218, 227, 255, 359, (367), (438)
Jacob Simon, Connor Morris, Jacob Laws, Zach Grams, Shawn Clough, (Mark VanDoornik), (Kevin McDermott)
16:19.4, 16:46.6, 16:48.5, 16:54.3, 17:15.0, (17:16.6), (17:31.2)
391161Deer Park, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:01.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.0
75, 123, 211, 356, 396, (482), (490)
Cody Bollum, Cody Westerman, Grant Avila, Jordan Zeik, Nathan Berglund, (Riley Wilson), (Tanner Bratcher)
16:14.3, 16:26.1, 16:44.7, 17:14.3, 17:22.3, (17:46.0), (17:51.0)
401177Bishop Blanchet, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:09.4 | Spread (1st 5) 55.5
83, 220, 248, 276, 350, (380), (433)
Connor Rauch, Jack Kane, Parker Rathbun, Ben Hecko, Kai Gundlach, (Brendan Dapper), (Drew Schornak)
16:18.0, 16:47.3, 16:52.1, 16:58.5, 17:13.5, (17:19.3), (17:30.8)
411194Mountlake Terrace, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:11.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.0
103, 139, 235, 296, 421, (456), (484)
Braeden Sims, Nick Leidig, Jaden Lofrese, Cody Nickell, Josh Beam, (Josh Ernst), (Kendall Yackley)
16:21.6, 16:29.3, 16:50.7, 17:03.1, 17:26.6, (17:38.0), (17:47.4)
421201Everett, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:12.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.0
88, 136, 269, 285, 423, (499), (509)
Jordan Erickson, Donovan Barnhart, Edmund Havener, Elijah Quinby, Klaiten Kermoade, (Espen Diamond), (Adam Sirkis)
16:19.4, 16:28.3, 16:57.8, 16:59.2, 17:27.4, (17:55.3), (17:59.1)
431204University, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:13.0 | Spread (1st 5) 39.8
144, 181, 234, 309, 336, (477), (514)
Joe Hawkins, Zach Withers, Jacob Easton, Ian Barville, Jack Sloan, (Travis Hicks), (Exli Brooks-Lederle)
16:30.0, 16:37.4, 16:50.5, 17:05.3, 17:09.8, (17:43.9), (18:04.6)
441208Medical Lake, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:15.9 | Spread (1st 5) 55.0
96, 180, 266, 305, 361, (407), (496)
Mason Williams, Tyler Pena, Tanner Henry, Brandon McCoy, Evan Peterson, (Zachary Lewis), (Carl Hiatt)
16:20.8, 16:37.2, 16:57.1, 17:05.0, 17:15.8, (17:24.7), (17:55.0)
451218Seattle Prep, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:17.9 | Spread (1st 5) 43.8
104, 238, 272, 292, 312, (414), (487)
Jack Killalea, Joe Sheh, Charles Sheh, Conor Brennan, James Brennan, (Henry Gruen), (Yale Bonnet)
16:21.7, 16:51.0, 16:58.0, 17:01.7, 17:05.5, (17:25.8), (17:50.4)
461223Cheney, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:10.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:24.4
40, 205, 205, 362, 411, (424), (496)
Drake Johnson, Bas Holland, Matthew Christianson, Jack Peabody, Kaleb Lerch, (Tucker Cunningham), (Andres Margraf)
16:01.0, 16:44.0, 16:44.0, 17:16.0, 17:25.4, (17:27.6), (17:55.0)
471253Liberty (Issaquah), WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:16.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.0
41, 143, 237, 400, 432, (473), (519)
Jake Knoblich, Luke Knoblich, Rory McClelland, Alexander Hartford, Tyler Deaver, (Alexander Krohn), (Alex Chin)
16:01.5, 16:29.9, 16:50.8, 17:23.6, 17:30.5, (17:42.9), (18:16.6)
481269Nathan Hale, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:24.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.7
67, 228, 279, 337, 358, (368), (374)
Surafel Muche, Abel Demoz, Spencer Otis, Sela Navot, Kale Strange, (Abdi Mohammed), (Alex Matteson)
16:12.1, 16:49.0, 16:58.8, 17:10.1, 17:14.8, (17:16.9), (17:18.0)
491289Chelan, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:43.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:06.1
32, 92, 158, 495, 512, (520), (521)
Mereck Palazzo, Dillon Dawson, Henry Elsner, Logan Manier, Donny Watson, (Chris Knight), (Javier Torres)
15:55.9, 16:20.0, 16:31.6, 17:54.0, 18:02.0, (18:20.3), (18:21.0)
501295Ellensburg, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:18.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:37.4
30, 122, 257, 442, 444, (470), (492)
Nate Jensvold, Dominic Mathias, Andres Keith, Johnny Bartlett, Conor Montgomery, (Owen Canterbury), (Isak Larson)
15:54.4, 16:25.9, 16:54.6, 17:31.5, 17:31.8, (17:42.0), (17:51.2)
511323Auburn Riverside, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:41.5 | Spread (1st 5) 28.0
176, 269, 271, 303, 304, (338), (386)
Dustin Williams, Marcus Sutrick, Evan Polkow, Boone Tate, Elliott Crawford, (Andres Madrigal), (Kyle Bates)
16:36.7, 16:57.8, 16:57.9, 17:04.4, 17:04.7, (17:10.3), (17:20.2)
521326Woodrow Wilson, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:31.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:37.7
50, 53, 360, 387, 476, (503), (507)
Parker Stachler, Casey Bennett, Cameron Levine, Andrew Bennett, Oscar Christoph, (Tevin Walker), (Isaiah Miller)
16:05.8, 16:06.3, 17:15.6, 17:20.6, 17:43.5, (17:58.0), (17:58.8)
531338Capital, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:33.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.7
52, 163, 305, 404, 414, (458), (463)
Beau Crabill, Tanner Stipic, Jace Cotton, Zach Willis, Jamison Spence, (Silas Jensen), (Dan Samson)
16:06.1, 16:32.8, 17:05.0, 17:24.1, 17:25.8, (17:39.0), (17:39.8)
541341Bainbridge, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:40.7 | Spread (1st 5) 40.4
186, 191, 289, 297, 378, (389), (412)
Sebastian Belkin, Carlo Ruggiero, Carter Hall, Jacob Carlson, Nathan McVay, (Sean Lindsey), (Cole Brundige)
16:38.1, 16:39.8, 17:00.8, 17:03.5, 17:18.5, (17:20.9), (17:25.5)
551343Mead, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:41.9 | Spread (1st 5) 29.1
193, 197, 301, 319, 333, (348), (461)
Daniel Jarvis, Alek Kvokov, Ben Page, Eli Gilbert, Dylann Alcock, (AJ Paulson), (Caleb Lloyd)
16:40.0, 16:41.7, 17:04.1, 17:07.0, 17:09.1, (17:13.0), (17:39.1)
1343Union, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:40.3 | Spread (1st 5) 54.7
138, 178, 286, 343, 398, (413), (436)
Miguel De La Melena, Jarad McKinney, Dawson Shoup, Aaron Avery, Micah Goff, (Jonah Mack), (Owen Murphy)
16:28.8, 16:37.0, 16:59.8, 17:11.2, 17:23.5, (17:25.7), (17:31.0)
571376Tumwater, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:53.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.0
85, 119, 352, 362, 458, (490), (503)
Evan Groat, Joseph Morrissey, Coe Johnson, Ryan Knight, Chad Stancil, (John Ericks), (Carson Greenwell)
16:19.0, 16:25.0, 17:14.0, 17:16.0, 17:39.0, (17:51.0), (17:58.0)
581409Bothell, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:58.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.4
100, 196, 319, 325, 469, (480), (481)
Brandon Simmons, Tyler Schenck, Logan Milandin, Shane Barringer, Zachary Chupik, (Dylan Lennon), (Arbaz Khan)
16:21.5, 16:41.0, 17:07.0, 17:07.3, 17:41.9, (17:45.1), (17:45.9)
591413Eastlake, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:25.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:53.3
11, 305, 317, 372, 408, (501), (513)
Nate Pendleton, Cade Falkner, Conor Wilson, Ivar Sanders, Jacob Keller, (Declan Scallen), (Kiran Matthias)
15:31.7, 17:05.0, 17:06.4, 17:17.3, 17:25.0, (17:56.4), (18:03.8)
601416Marysville Getchell, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:54.1 | Spread (1st 5) 56.6
152, 183, 313, 344, 424, (433), (468)
Gregory Panther, Zachary Arcaro-Frazier, Evan Krautkremer, Channing Frohlich, Austin McAuliffe, (Levi Jones), (Connor Stickels)
16:31.0, 16:38.0, 17:05.9, 17:11.6, 17:27.6, (17:30.8), (17:41.6)
611426Lakes, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:57.6 | Spread (1st 5) 46.8
131, 281, 326, 331, 357, (444), (456)
Brian Morton, Zachary Franco, Eric Sanchez, Alex Forte, Eugen Andersohn, (Alex Mills), (Joseph Lopez)
16:27.7, 16:59.0, 17:07.4, 17:09.0, 17:14.5, (17:31.8), (17:38.0)
621431Bush, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:58.5 | Spread (1st 5) 59.2
118, 173, 355, 383, 402, (405), (417)
Tom Fahlman, Ethan Widlansky, Noah Cape, Oliver Dunn, Liam Voorhees, (Graham Davidson), (Taylor Cundiff)
16:24.7, 16:35.8, 17:14.2, 17:19.9, 17:23.9, (17:24.3), (17:26.0)
631436West Valley (Spokane), WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:50.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:38.0
34, 106, 394, 450, 452, (496), (503)
Jacob Nicholson, Cody Skay, Giovanni Raskell, Michael Quindlen, Jeremiah Garza, (Spencer Young), (Logan Steinman)
15:57.0, 16:22.1, 17:22.0, 17:34.0, 17:35.0, (17:55.0), (17:58.0)
641440Graham-Kapowsin, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:57.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:22.5
56, 273, 284, 398, 429, (522), (524)
Jesse Kaas, Trenton Mork, Hunter Cooper, Kade Duncanson, Zach Noble, (Paursa Kamalian), (Casey Webber)
16:06.8, 16:58.3, 16:59.1, 17:23.5, 17:29.3, (18:21.5), (18:29.0)
651445Lindbergh, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:01.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.1
136, 243, 280, 345, 441, (455), (518)
Tyler Hughey, Daniel Langer, Colton Komar, Deven Maddy, Nevin Poyneer, (Jacob Villanueva), (Chase O'Brien)
16:28.3, 16:51.2, 16:58.9, 17:11.9, 17:31.4, (17:36.8), (18:14.1)
1445Selah, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:07.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:35.7
76, 169, 335, 376, 489, (511), (525)
Brigham Cardon, Daniel Callahan, Christopher Urakawa, Gideon Bolton, Shea Mattson, (Jon Watkins), (Trysten Crawford)
16:14.9, 16:34.3, 17:09.2, 17:18.2, 17:50.6, (18:01.0), (18:37.0)
671449Washougal, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:07.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:18.0
97, 113, 331, 450, 458, (464), (474)
Aiden Pullen, Gabriel Dinnel, Troy Prince-Butterfield, Jackson Keyser, Koy Chaston, (Tanner Lees), (Tanner Coltrane)
16:21.0, 16:24.0, 17:09.0, 17:34.0, 17:39.0, (17:40.0), (17:43.0)
681473Bellingham, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:47.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:01.4
14, 213, 380, 401, 465, (486), (517)
Cade Brown, Nicholas Leishman, Drew McFall, Ty Veldhuisen, Dylan Kitterman, (Timothy Crabtree), (Owen Brands)
15:39.0, 16:45.0, 17:19.3, 17:23.7, 17:40.4, (17:49.0), (18:08.9)
691481Riverside, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:08.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:02.2
26, 173, 310, 479, 493, (506), (523)
Ben Shaw, Tanner Supanchick, Nathan Pratt, Jonathan Williams, Joel Cladera Garcia, (Jayden Beckham), (Zach Pace)
15:50.3, 16:35.8, 17:05.4, 17:44.6, 17:52.5, (17:58.7), (18:22.3)
1481Walla Walla, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:10.5 | Spread (1st 5) 56.4
91, 324, 350, 352, 364, (417), (431)
Alex Iben, Tyrese Thomas, Shawn Adams, Henry Farnum, Cooper Cortinas, (William Lash), (Nathan Miller)
16:19.7, 17:07.2, 17:13.5, 17:14.0, 17:16.1, (17:26.0), (17:30.0)
711488Sumner, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:07.9 | Spread (1st 5) 48.5
167, 188, 368, 371, 394, (508), (516)
Dash Penney, Joel Mott, Nicolas Bourgeois, Ethan Roach, Matthew Holme, (Adam Sjolund), (Carson Taylor)
16:33.5, 16:38.3, 17:16.9, 17:17.2, 17:22.0, (17:59.0), (18:07.5)
721509Puyallup, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:11.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:38.4
47, 168, 374, 448, 472, (478), (488)
Colin Monaghan, Andrew Oslin, Andrew Brauen, Ryan Culpepper, Jacob Sutherland, (Myles Smith), (Andrew Beni)
16:04.3, 16:34.1, 17:18.0, 17:32.3, 17:42.7, (17:44.3), (17:50.5)
731517Kentwood, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:14.6 | Spread (1st 5) 56.1
155, 245, 329, 366, 422, (494), (502)
Harsimran Singh, Ross Principe, Matt Nechiporuk, Koji Natsuhara, Alex Miller, (Malcolm Hay), (Daniel Gaik)
16:31.1, 16:51.5, 17:08.5, 17:16.3, 17:27.2, (17:53.5), (17:57.8)
741519Gonzaga Prep, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:16.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.1
73, 262, 376, 391, 417, (446), (485)
Turlan Morlan, Kris Braunberger, Jonas Bears, Gabriel Sikora, Will Skierka, (Korey Anthony), (Michael Troksa)
16:13.9, 16:56.2, 17:18.2, 17:21.9, 17:26.0, (17:32.0), (17:48.4)
751601Pullman, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:38.6 | Spread (1st 5) 42.1
255, 275, 294, 323, 454, (483), (510)
Eliason Kabasenche, Tim Pendry, Sebastien Lewis, Roman Romanyuk, Jerome Campbell, (Aron James), (Austin Garza)
16:54.3, 16:58.4, 17:02.4, 17:07.1, 17:36.4, (17:46.7), (18:00.1)

Womens

1236Camas, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:55.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.3
6, 28, 57, 58, 87, (206), (272)
Emma Jenkins, Ellie Postma, Halle Jenkins, Rachel Blair, Madison Child, (Kaylee Merritt), (Hailee Parman)
18:01.5, 18:40.2, 18:59.5, 18:59.6, 19:14.8, (20:01.1), (20:17.1)
2261Edmonds-Woodway, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:54.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:43.9
7, 21, 30, 45, 158, (401), (416)
Yukino Parle, Sydney Boland, Olivia Meader-Yetter, Stephanie Wroblewski, Kaitlynn Rust, (Cecilia Wroblewski), (Edlawte Sentayehu)
18:01.8, 18:33.9, 18:41.7, 18:51.8, 19:45.7, (21:00.5), (21:05.5)
3307Glacier Peak, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:04.8 | Spread (1st 5) 24.5
39, 50, 63, 73, 82, (142), (226)
Natalie Church, Heidi Smith, Alexis Palmer, Erin Boyle, Brooke Wallace, (Aviry Stratton), (Elena Willems)
18:47.2, 18:53.2, 19:03.0, 19:09.7, 19:11.7, (19:41.3), (20:07.8)
4325Issaquah, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:59.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.5
20, 25, 52, 91, 137, (186), (197)
Kenna Clawson, Sami Corman, Katie Riley, Andie Kolasinski, Lauren Haas, (Emma Jordan), (Jenna Heesacker)
18:32.4, 18:37.6, 18:54.0, 19:16.4, 19:38.9, (19:54.7), (19:59.1)
5328Lewis and Clark, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:37.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:43.4
4, 31, 42, 121, 130, (155), (179)
Katie Thronson, Abby Smith, Abby Goff, Kenzie Gaines, Madeline Pincock, (Emily Armstrong), (Olivia Rabin)
17:53.7, 18:42.2, 18:50.0, 19:34.3, 19:37.1, (19:45.4), (19:52.8)
6346Holy Names Academy, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:10.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:10.8
1, 53, 81, 97, 114, (238), (249)
Jordan Oakes, Erin Ripple, Lucy Klebeck, Emma Velling, Gabi Frank, (Lucy Martinez), (Colleen Martinez)
17:17.4, 18:54.2, 19:11.2, 19:19.7, 19:28.2, (20:10.9), (20:13.4)
7563Liberty (Issaquah), WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:45.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.0
25, 49, 84, 195, 210, (312), (328)
Brigette Takeuchi, Kelsey Takeuchi, Samantha Kelderman, Dhamanpreet Kaur, Sophia Lindstrom, (Siri Christopherson), (Kerstin Ly)
18:37.6, 18:53.1, 19:13.5, 19:59.0, 20:02.6, (20:32.6), (20:36.5)
8601Tahoma, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:07.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:42.9
13, 96, 124, 150, 218, (222), (258)
Breanna Glover, Phoenix Aguilar, Melinda Day, Katarina Zosel, Mattilyn Hohn, (Kayla Contreras), (Daria Cawthorn)
18:22.3, 19:19.5, 19:36.3, 19:44.4, 20:05.2, (20:06.6), (20:15.1)
9616Mead, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:54.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:32.0
41, 46, 51, 195, 283, (316), (335)
Hannah Tomeo, Hannah Barone, Jenna Rogers, Makayla Lewis, Sydney Brieher, (Faith Tobiason), (Delaney Phillips)
18:49.1, 18:52.0, 18:53.5, 19:59.0, 20:21.1, (20:33.1), (20:37.5)
10675Northwest, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:31.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:06.6
9, 10, 198, 204, 254, (333), (340)
Isa Meyers, Macenna Hansen, Adele Matter, Grace Patterson, Mia Huber, (Scout Santos), (Greta Herrington)
18:07.5, 18:09.6, 19:59.4, 20:00.8, 20:14.1, (20:37.3), (20:38.7)
11710North Central, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:11.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:13.1
14, 32, 90, 244, 330, (466), (489)
Erinn Hill, Mia Hill, Marie Taylor, Bethany Meek, Amelu Ruff, (Sara Codd), (Chloe McDermott)
18:23.9, 18:42.4, 19:16.0, 20:12.0, 20:37.0, (21:33.0), (21:58.0)
12717Kamiak, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:21.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:36.6
15, 23, 118, 155, 406, (518), (519)
Katherine Slack, Alicia Anderson, Leah Clark, Tracey Hatch, Gloria Lee, (Audrey Javadoff), (Caroline Ferguson)
18:26.5, 18:35.9, 19:30.4, 19:45.4, 21:03.1, (22:50.0), (22:50.6)
717Mt Si, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:26.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:06.6
12, 89, 119, 215, 282, (333), (374)
Hannah Waskom, Chloe Cosgrove, Lindsey Sydnor, Julene McDonald, Quinn Van Buren, (Addie Kaess), (Ellie Bruce)
18:14.4, 19:15.6, 19:30.9, 20:05.0, 20:21.0, (20:37.3), (20:51.0)
14724Eisenhower, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:21.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:50.0
11, 59, 105, 138, 411, (417), (473)
Erica Simison, Caroline McCarthy, Dantzel Petersen, Molly Stephenson, Minelly Sereno, (Natalie Stephenson), (Nayeli Barron)
18:13.8, 18:59.8, 19:25.0, 19:39.2, 21:03.8, (21:05.8), (21:39.5)
15761Peninsula, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:37.1 | Spread (1st 5) 42.5
111, 132, 138, 145, 235, (256), (451)
Ashley Fahey, Stephanie Van der Bank, Sadie Lucero, Amanda Wikramanayake, Grace Haugen, (McKenna Clark), (Madalyn Weisweaver)
19:27.4, 19:37.6, 19:39.2, 19:43.0, 20:09.9, (20:14.9), (21:20.7)
16776Bellarmine Prep, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:31.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.5
55, 152, 159, 185, 225, (311), (361)
Karli Maenhout, Bryce Hustead, Bea Pugeda, Sofia Ries, Sofia Thomas, (Elena Secaira), (Ellie Cummings)
18:58.7, 19:44.7, 19:46.5, 19:53.9, 20:07.2, (20:31.2), (20:46.3)
17783Redmond, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:45.5 | Spread (1st 5) 33.3
112, 123, 166, 178, 204, (262), (266)
Sierra Baker, Claire Engler, Emma Bury, Risa Shutz, Ailey Butler, (Amelia Muscott), (Lauren Lehr)
19:27.5, 19:36.2, 19:48.7, 19:52.3, 20:00.8, (20:15.3), (20:16.5)
18796Lake Stevens, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:06.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:51.2
2, 85, 219, 243, 247, (284), (371)
Taylor Roe, Abigail Hill, Faith Brooks, Rory Flinn, Tiffany Roe, (Shelby Teter), (Jessica Schneider)
17:21.6, 19:13.6, 20:06.2, 20:11.8, 20:12.8, (20:21.2), (20:50.5)
19813Sehome, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:07.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:07.5
33, 71, 76, 263, 370, (398), (428)
Abby Johnson, Kate Rose, Rosie Kirker, Emma Clark, Emma Hageman, (Aspen Allsop), (Aine Dillon)
18:42.7, 19:08.0, 19:10.8, 20:15.4, 20:50.2, (20:59.0), (21:10.0)
20817Hazen, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:30.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:38.9
24, 155, 167, 213, 258, (393), (441)
Shannon Gifford, Keara Daley, Rachel Dennis, Daniela Reyna, London Jensen, (Erin Yee), (Clare Morris)
18:36.2, 19:45.4, 19:48.9, 20:04.5, 20:15.1, (20:58.4), (21:17.1)
21822Ballard, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:53.9 | Spread (1st 5) 50.9
103, 122, 148, 189, 260, (273), (324)
Anastasia Konugres, Samantha Smith, Veronica Redpath, Emma Doherty, Danielle Bauder, (Louisa Yardley), (Ella Pickering)
19:24.3, 19:35.3, 19:43.7, 19:55.4, 20:15.2, (20:17.4), (20:35.7)
22839Shorecrest, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:35.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:22.6
56, 70, 212, 215, 286, (492), (495)
Lillian Visser, Lauren Block, Sophia Gamble, Livia Glascock, Delaney McCormack, (Soumya Keefe), (Natalie Hakim)
18:58.8, 19:07.3, 20:02.9, 20:05.0, 20:21.4, (21:59.4), (22:02.7)
23859Skyview, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:32.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:47.9
18, 74, 143, 180, 444, (486), (523)
Ellen Burbank, Presley Timmons, Krystal Kaufman, Isabella Abbruzzese, Makena Harbertson, (Emily Hogan), (Hanna Van Nortwick)
18:30.0, 19:09.8, 19:41.5, 19:52.9, 21:17.9, (21:53.2), (23:07.7)
24875Selah, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:58.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.1
72, 112, 188, 211, 292, (313), (384)
Molly Mattson, Lily Tyrrell, Caden Clark, Kaylea Hartman, Ketra Pope, (Kayler Clark), (Kaleigh Dalrymple)
19:09.0, 19:27.5, 19:55.1, 20:02.8, 20:24.1, (20:32.7), (20:54.7)
25890Interlake, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:05.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:49.7
8, 38, 214, 245, 385, (500), (521)
Camila David-Smith, Aishanee Wijeratna, Maya Kalach, Ellie Erikson, Leela Sarukkai, (Sarah To), (Tiffany Zheng)
18:05.9, 18:46.5, 20:04.9, 20:12.4, 20:55.6, (22:15.7), (22:55.3)
26893Liberty Bell, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:10.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:39.7
5, 115, 150, 306, 317, (362), (402)
Novie McCabe, Gretta Scholz, Athena Milani, Rivers Leeman, Lucy Cole, (Icel Sukovaty), (Ava Mott)
17:54.2, 19:28.4, 19:44.4, 20:30.0, 20:33.9, (20:46.5), (21:01.1)
27912Ingraham, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:24.9 | Spread (1st 5) 44.8
125, 128, 172, 203, 284, (382), (427)
Lydia Montgomery, Anya Hirschfeld, Cameron Lilley, Serena Baserman, Katherine Hinds, (Mina Young), (Josephine Maiorano)
19:36.4, 19:36.9, 19:50.0, 20:00.4, 20:21.2, (20:54.4), (21:09.6)
28915Stanwood, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:51.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:07.8
60, 67, 95, 270, 423, (471), (496)
Ella Conway, Kaitlin Morgan, Caroline Dolan, Charlotte Bentz, Lauren Koster, (Andrea Bartolome), (Samantha Pierce)
19:01.2, 19:05.0, 19:19.0, 20:17.0, 21:09.0, (21:37.0), (22:04.0)
29946Lake Washington, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:19.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.3
76, 129, 190, 273, 278, (294), (400)
Claire Cocales, Belle Brandenfels, Makena Billington, Malia Lakman, Bethany Clowers, (Kristen Buckingham), (Emily Stoneman)
19:10.8, 19:37.0, 19:56.0, 20:17.4, 20:18.1, (20:25.0), (20:59.9)
30954Bishop Blanchet, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:28.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.7
92, 135, 193, 246, 288, (305), (325)
Anne Maher, Emma Flood, Rachel Miller, Tait Rowley, Emma Wells, (Abby Hecko), (Liv McShane)
19:17.0, 19:38.7, 19:58.6, 20:12.5, 20:21.7, (20:29.7), (20:35.9)
31977Pullman, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:03.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:27.7
29, 68, 104, 353, 423, (506), (517)
Elyria Kabasenche, Madeline Walker, Jenna Herzog, Charity Cordova, Ryan Hyatt, (Gillian Oaks), (Gulsima Young)
18:41.3, 19:05.1, 19:24.4, 20:43.7, 21:09.0, (22:25.6), (22:48.2)
32996Deer Park, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:10.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:47.6
17, 80, 133, 327, 439, (459), (469)
Libby Michael, Moriah Duenich, Becky George, Adele Schick, Jocelyn McCollough, (Anna Patterson), (Lauren Pierce)
18:28.7, 19:11.1, 19:38.0, 20:36.1, 21:16.3, (21:28.4), (21:35.1)
331002Ellensburg, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:09.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:08.4
36, 46, 233, 309, 378, (399), (415)
Uhuru Hashimoto, Leah Holmgren, Audrey Piacsek, Tess Preppernau, Emily Dittmer, (Salma Preppernau), (Madison Thompson)
18:44.7, 18:52.0, 20:09.4, 20:30.6, 20:53.1, (20:59.8), (21:05.2)
341005Mercer Island, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:36.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:48.5
86, 108, 109, 299, 403, (465), (479)
Margaret Baker, Kayla Lee, Chloe Michaels, Mary Rose Vu, Rani Woerner, (Taylor Libman), (Sofia Caruccio)
19:13.8, 19:26.7, 19:26.9, 20:27.2, 21:02.3, (21:30.2), (21:42.6)
351006Garfield, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:22.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:47.4
61, 62, 172, 344, 367, (434), (487)
Isabel Schmidt, Lily Hayes, Lena Stern, Posy Vogt, Sydney Santos, (Alex Ferry), (Marte Borgmann)
19:01.5, 19:01.9, 19:50.0, 20:40.2, 20:48.9, (21:12.4), (21:55.1)
361007South Kitsap, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:42.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:24.7
83, 141, 145, 301, 337, (389), (397)
Paxton DePoe, Kristina Ihlen, Eugenia Palko, Eva Knowles, Kaija Ogan, (Casandra Hebert), (Breann Ewing)
19:12.9, 19:41.0, 19:43.0, 20:27.5, 20:37.6, (20:56.1), (20:58.9)
371032Snohomish, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:55.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.6
100, 154, 161, 298, 319, (322), (364)
Katie Brandvold, Claire Owens, Megan Campbell, Gabby Pate, Bethany Shade, (Katie Hodkinson), (Julia Remlinger)
19:22.7, 19:45.2, 19:46.8, 20:26.6, 20:34.3, (20:34.7), (20:47.8)
381038Central Valley, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:02.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.8
120, 134, 207, 237, 340, (369), (380)
Erica Pecha, Anna Pecha, Olivia Sine, Aly Tolman, Serena Greiner, (Hannah Sherman), (Cate Kartchner)
19:32.9, 19:38.2, 20:01.6, 20:10.8, 20:38.7, (20:50.0), (20:53.8)
391039Curtis, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:49.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.1
98, 127, 260, 273, 281, (343), (481)
Emily Barrett, Kenzie Richards, Rees Jacot, Maggie Bauer, Keely Gorospe, (Sydney Reilly-Treat), (Alexia Sioda)
19:20.1, 19:36.8, 20:15.2, 20:17.4, 20:20.2, (20:40.1), (21:45.1)
1039Kamiakin, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:03.2 | Spread (1st 5) 31.0
162, 177, 190, 231, 279, (302), (391)
Mirannda Shulman, Brooke Moon, Julia Almaguer, McKinzi Teeples, Chloe Scott, (Brice Gribble), (Ann Sorenson)
19:48.0, 19:51.6, 19:56.0, 20:08.6, 20:19.0, (20:27.9), (20:57.0)
411058Bainbridge, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:11.6 | Spread (1st 5) 26.8
160, 172, 228, 249, 249, (265), (358)
Audrey Weaver, Anna Scott, Naomi vonRuden, Natalie Taylor, Adalynn Griesser, (Jacqueline McVay), (Emma Brundige)
19:46.6, 19:50.0, 20:08.2, 20:13.4, 20:13.4, (20:16.2), (20:45.6)
421072Anacortes, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:56.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.0
79, 117, 252, 270, 354, (386), (501)
Saville Feist, Heather Hanson, Taleah Phillips, Sophia Riccardi, Sierra Scamfer, (Heather Rolph), (Jenny Hanson)
19:11.0, 19:30.0, 20:14.0, 20:17.0, 20:44.0, (20:55.9), (22:19.2)
431073Mt Spokane, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:50.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:48.1
37, 181, 230, 310, 315, (359), (462)
Shawnee Konrad, Anna Chapel, Ava Figon, Madi Williams, Gabi Hager, (Maryn Osmun), (Maria Anderson)
18:44.9, 19:53.0, 20:08.5, 20:31.0, 20:33.0, (20:46.0), (21:29.1)
441091Eastlake, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:04.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:47.4
78, 101, 240, 280, 392, (476), (491)
Brooke Manson, Pia Richards, Ellie Talius, Kate Olson, Grace Rossi, (Brijenna Stackpole), (Tara Suter)
19:10.9, 19:23.7, 20:11.6, 20:19.9, 20:58.3, (21:40.3), (21:59.1)
451096Hanford, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:21.9 | Spread (1st 5) 40.9
147, 184, 220, 252, 293, (300), (360)
Hailey Cleavenger, Kendra Keller, Kathryn Bushman, Grace Arnold, Amber Skouson, (Aayiana Fuller), (Rachel Schmidt)
19:43.5, 19:53.7, 20:06.3, 20:14.0, 20:24.4, (20:27.3), (20:46.2)
461108Union, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:09.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.0
65, 162, 236, 277, 368, (372), (375)
Haylee Brodahl, Serena Smith, Allie Connell, Drew Lobis, Brooklyn Jackson, (Mackenzie Berg), (Brooklyn Baldwin)
19:03.6, 19:48.0, 20:10.0, 20:18.0, 20:49.6, (20:50.9), (20:51.4)
471122Eastside Catholic, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:55.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:00.4
22, 40, 202, 388, 470, (494), (507)
Kate Jendrezak, Ashlyn Ramos, Kate Simmons, Hailey Faith, Paige Parker, (Riley Wilkins), (Alessandria (Ava) Lang)
18:35.7, 18:47.6, 20:00.1, 20:56.0, 21:36.1, (22:01.7), (22:25.8)
481124Cedarcrest, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:32.5 | Spread (1st 5) 41.7
164, 199, 200, 255, 306, (342), (348)
Alicia Krivanek, Madi Shinn, Lily Krueger, Elsie Dombek, Mary Cate Babcock, (Kate Vergillo), (Kelly Hall)
19:48.3, 19:59.7, 19:59.8, 20:14.7, 20:30.0, (20:39.6), (20:41.9)
491132Central Kitsap, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:17.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:37.2
66, 183, 239, 295, 349, (447), (483)
Molly Fischer, Heather Schronce, Sophia Kohler, McKenzie Perkes, Julia Claeys, (Lucinda King), (Madeline Shetler)
19:04.9, 19:53.6, 20:11.4, 20:25.2, 20:42.1, (21:18.8), (21:47.9)
501156Roosevelt (WA), WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:17.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:16.1
33, 149, 224, 355, 395, (437), (452)
Jane Barr, Asa Selenis, Anna Larson, Isabella Glenn, Sophia O'Hara, (Natalie Kauper), (Samantha Cohen)
18:42.7, 19:44.0, 20:07.0, 20:44.7, 20:58.8, (21:15.0), (21:21.9)
511163Arlington, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:38.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.6
110, 209, 234, 296, 314, (366), (457)
Mary Andrews, Rachel Sherson, Jensyn Smith, Paige Nelson, Kelsey Mutton, (Shyenne Heuer), (Katherine Taylor)
19:27.3, 20:02.1, 20:09.8, 20:26.2, 20:32.9, (20:48.7), (21:26.9)
521185Skyline, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:34.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.1
88, 223, 267, 287, 320, (356), (365)
Geneva Schlepp, Endalech Fuller, Natalie Stender, Maisy Webb, Jennifer Tidball, (Brooke Harmer), (Lydia Kauri)
19:15.4, 20:06.8, 20:16.6, 20:21.6, 20:34.5, (20:45.0), (20:48.0)
531210Mountlake Terrace, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:55.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:45.2
107, 144, 153, 376, 430, (458), (462)
Katherine Gustafson, Sophia Nelson, Jessica Ong, Marika Jamtaas, Meagan Williams, (Sandra Hart), (Joan Park)
19:25.6, 19:42.3, 19:44.9, 20:52.3, 21:10.8, (21:27.6), (21:29.1)
541231Capital, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:56.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:36.8
93, 140, 240, 377, 381, (420), (426)
Bella Torres, Naomi Reyes, Kallie Kidder, LillyAnne Clarke, Shasta Hecht, (Lexi Solis), (Melissa Even)
19:17.5, 19:39.8, 20:11.6, 20:52.8, 20:54.3, (21:07.1), (21:09.5)
551253Inglemoor, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:44.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:06.9
35, 232, 257, 357, 372, (409), (431)
Rebecca Ledsham, Olivia Wisont, Etta Moen, Caitlynn Parpart, Ellee London, (Hallie Wall), (Kalissa Bryant)
18:44.0, 20:09.0, 20:15.0, 20:45.2, 20:50.9, (21:03.6), (21:11.0)
561256Puyallup, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:34.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:36.0
16, 167, 328, 335, 410, (418), (477)
Rachel Kastama, Sarah Kastama, Veronica Caldwell, Emily Van Bergeyk, Haley Keizur, (Sarah Hatcher), (Jordan Culpepper)
18:27.7, 19:48.9, 20:36.5, 20:37.5, 21:03.7, (21:06.1), (21:40.4)
571267Riverside, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:26.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:08.5
44, 182, 240, 308, 493, (510), (524)
Lizzy Shaw, Alice Burchett, Sam Rood, Olivia Willis, Tasha Chrisp, (Adalyn Riendeau), (Cassie Raymond)
18:51.3, 19:53.4, 20:11.6, 20:30.4, 21:59.8, (22:29.7), (23:46.7)
581272NW Christian (Lacey), WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:49.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:28.3
54, 64, 268, 433, 453, (513), (514)
Megan McSheffrey, Ellie Summers, Elizabeth Stottlemyre, Nina Fraser, Jacalyn Tague, (Lauren Dominguez), (Lidea Aust)
18:54.6, 19:03.5, 20:16.8, 21:12.1, 21:22.9, (22:35.9), (22:36.1)
591283Henry Jackson, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:11.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.4
130, 165, 290, 346, 352, (436), (468)
Anna Skoog, Briana Heng, Emma Rossacci, Emma Atkinson, Allyson Kim, (Cole Gross), (Yelena Fita)
19:37.1, 19:48.6, 20:21.8, 20:40.8, 20:43.5, (21:13.9), (21:33.8)
601309Bellingham, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:54.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:59.0
27, 303, 323, 326, 330, (330), (350)
Annika Reiss, Grace Much, Haleh Mawson, Claire Campbell, Madeline Prentiss, (Jada French), (Edie Braimes)
18:38.0, 20:28.2, 20:35.0, 20:36.0, 20:37.0, (20:37.0), (20:42.6)
611340Lakeside (Seattle), WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:37.7 | Spread (1st 5) 3:44.7
3, 192, 288, 390, 467, (488), (515)
Sophia Cantine, Emily Cary, Esther Reichek, Erica Debley, Caitlin Colino, (Helen Doyle), (Lauren Call)
17:48.6, 19:57.7, 20:21.7, 20:56.4, 21:33.3, (21:55.7), (22:37.0)
621409Olympia, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:38.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:11.5
48, 208, 337, 404, 412, (449), (449)
Kiersten Kimminau, Stella Grimsted, Ariel Wilhite, McKenna Hooper, Zoe Wiley, (Thea Lukens), (Glory Yang)
18:52.8, 20:01.7, 20:37.6, 21:02.5, 21:04.3, (21:20.5), (21:20.5)
631413Seattle Prep, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:02.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.9
186, 226, 228, 379, 394, (473), (489)
Ellie Kopf, Abigail Potts, Suzanna Graham, Helen Sauvage, Emily Kearney, (Addie Weiss), (Riva Tobin)
19:54.7, 20:07.8, 20:08.2, 20:53.6, 20:58.6, (21:39.5), (21:58.0)
641416Shorewood, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:49.7 | Spread (1st 5) 58.6
170, 268, 276, 339, 363, (446), (480)
Rachel Hansen, Ellie Shoop, Emily Farden, Brianna McGrath, Eileen Beres, (Julia Nelson), (Elisha Klco)
19:49.1, 20:16.8, 20:17.7, 20:38.4, 20:47.7, (21:18.3), (21:44.7)
651439University, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:42.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:51.7
19, 75, 443, 448, 454, (499), (512)
Claire Dingus, Rebecca Lehman, Cecilia Baird, Caitlin Kosmicki, Katie Smithgall, (Anna Johnson), (Hannah White)
18:31.9, 19:10.2, 21:17.7, 21:18.9, 21:23.6, (22:11.0), (22:35.7)
661442Stadium, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:23.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:51.9
126, 200, 221, 435, 460, (464), (484)
Danielle Freshwaters, Anna Geffen, Annika Van Vlack, Quinn O'Hanlon, Johanna Steele, (Kylee Young), (Amber Chaffee)
19:36.6, 19:59.8, 20:06.4, 21:12.6, 21:28.5, (21:29.8), (21:48.7)
671449Monroe, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:15.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:38.2
135, 167, 321, 386, 440, (472), (498)
Savannah Hastings, Kaley Maurer, Kielee Kinghorn, Leah Anderson, Cassidy Brown, (Kaleena Olson), (Sarah Miller)
19:38.7, 19:48.9, 20:34.6, 20:55.9, 21:16.9, (21:39.1), (22:06.9)
681467A.C. Davis, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:54.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:16.1
42, 248, 345, 414, 418, (482), (503)
Ada Naranjo, Grace Gerardi, Renelle Christensen, Alondra Martinez, Jessica Mortensen, (Eileen Morales), (Cristal Diaz)
18:50.0, 20:13.0, 20:40.4, 21:05.0, 21:06.1, (21:47.0), (22:21.9)
691504Emerald Ridge, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:17.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:45.1
94, 291, 317, 395, 407, (502), (511)
Emma Bates, Emma Colley, Hannah Scheerer, Breana Burge, Brittany Iverson, (Alex Shook), (Aliza Rivera)
19:18.1, 20:23.6, 20:33.9, 20:58.8, 21:03.2, (22:19.3), (22:29.8)
701542Colville, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:45.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:07.3
99, 116, 428, 438, 461, (509), (525)
Morgan Hall, Alaina Stone, Izabella Seeman, Ella Heideman, Arbor Morehouse, (Taylor Bartoschek), (Courtney Karre)
19:21.7, 19:28.7, 21:10.0, 21:16.0, 21:29.0, (22:27.3), (24:21.0)
711551Asotin, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:59.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:49.0
175, 215, 264, 422, 475, (478), (522)
Carmen Eggleston, Maia Dykstra, Katarina Stephenson, Samantha Nicholas, Shannon Daily, (Maria Eggleston), (Paiton Vargas)
19:50.7, 20:05.0, 20:16.0, 21:08.1, 21:39.7, (21:41.8), (22:56.0)
1551Zillah, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:56.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:45.4
69, 176, 408, 413, 485, (508), (516)
Kalen Johnson, Madison Elizondo, Faith Mason, Hayley Mason, Kaia John, (Olyvia Smith), (Caitlyn Belton)
19:05.8, 19:51.3, 21:03.5, 21:04.5, 21:51.2, (22:26.8), (22:40.3)
731586La Center, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:47.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:47.3
102, 296, 351, 405, 432, (445), (520)
Natasha Lewis, Roselynn Martin, Bethany Whitten, Emily Graham, Makenna Olson, (Sierra Harris), (Katelynn Hurley)
19:24.2, 20:26.2, 20:43.0, 21:03.0, 21:11.5, (21:18.0), (22:52.6)
741610Thomas Jefferson, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:12.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:36.2
171, 194, 347, 442, 456, (504), (505)
Ally Peterson, Mayela Perez, Victoria Delk, Alyssa Murray, Ellie Kraemer, (Jamie Appleton), (Bella Vance)
19:49.6, 19:58.7, 20:41.2, 21:17.3, 21:25.8, (22:22.8), (22:23.3)
751636Enumclaw, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:05.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:43.9
106, 304, 382, 421, 423, (455), (497)
Hunter Storm, Payton Roberson, Anna Bursch, Chayce Weiman, Natasha Puzon, (Emmie Neu), (Alex Puzon)
19:25.1, 20:29.4, 20:54.4, 21:07.7, 21:09.0, (21:25.0), (22:06.7)