1 | 72 | Sumner,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:12.0 | Spread (1st 5) 31.0 |
| 7, 10, 11, 18, 26, (30), (53) |
| Coltin Tanner, Jose Hernandez, Cory Brandt, Josh Goodsell, Jobe Layton, (Reid Selmer), (Lukas Schwyter) |
| 15:24.0, 15:32.0, 15:33.0, 15:48.0, 15:55.0, (16:02.0), (16:27.0) |
2 | 103 | Ellensburg,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:48.5 | Spread (1st 5) 53.9 |
| 5, 8, 21, 29, 40, (47), (62) |
| Jeffrey Ott, Liston Idler, Thatcher Montgomery, Caleb Carolan, Sam Darda, (Ben Solem), (Leo D'Acquisto) |
| 15:18.4, 15:24.8, 15:51.8, 16:01.2, 16:12.3, (16:19.0), (16:31.5) |
3 | 122 | Lakes,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:14.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:16.0 |
| 3, 12, 27, 30, 50, (72), (80) |
| Izaic Yorks, Stephen Nelson, Kirby Littlefield, Zack Johnson, Raymond Goldberg, (Victor Bertelsen), (Greg Edgecomb) |
| 15:09.0, 15:37.0, 16:01.0, 16:02.0, 16:25.0, (16:40.0), (16:50.0) |
4 | 168 | White River,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:32.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:38.0 |
| 2, 6, 37, 59, 64, (66), (90) |
| Kody Gould, Hayden Zirkle, Dru Nichols, Taylor Moser, Christopher Suveges, (Chase Neuman), (Chris Fisher) |
| 14:55.0, 15:23.0, 16:10.0, 16:31.0, 16:33.0, (16:35.0), (16:58.0) |
5 | 185 | Republic,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:59.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:45.0 |
| 1, 24, 34, 59, 67, (94), (127) |
| Jon Bennett, Mark Blank, Branden Eberly, Saxon Brown, Mike Slagle, (Kenny McGaffey), (Jesse Harding) |
| 14:51.0, 15:53.0, 16:08.0, 16:31.0, 16:36.0, (17:01.0), (17:45.0) |
6 | 210 | Davenport,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:41.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:37.0 |
| 4, 16, 37, 72, 81, (105) |
| Austin Telford, Ryan Zeller, Ryan McGowan, Conner Van Pevenage, Peter Rustemeyer, (Ricky Maul-Rolls) |
| 15:14.0, 15:46.0, 16:10.0, 16:40.0, 16:51.0, (17:16.0) |
7 | 235 | Bonney Lake,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:36.0 | Spread (1st 5) 55.0 |
| 22, 34, 49, 51, 79, (82), (112) |
| Reed Hawkins, Nolan Weber, Tyler Free, Bryant Maxey, Ryan McGraw, (Jake Theriault), (Zach Parmley) |
| 15:52.0, 16:08.0, 16:23.0, 16:26.0, 16:47.0, (16:52.0), (17:27.0) |
8 | 307 | Toppenish,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:33.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.4 |
| 25, 45, 65, 83, 89, (102), (106) |
| Emilio Gonzalez, Cameron Kobes, Francisco Villegas, Vicente Villanueva, Tony Vasquez, (Cruz Dominguez), (Freddy Lustre) |
| 15:53.2, 16:17.1, 16:34.5, 16:52.3, 16:56.6, (17:12.2), (17:17.0) |
9 | 328 | Edmonds-Woodway,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:11.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:57.0 |
| 20, 54, 54, 72, 128, (138), (142) |
| Jack Griffing, Alex Springer, Ryan Thompson, Warren Madsen, Sean Haldeman, (Brian Webster), (Patrick Kelly) |
| 15:49.0, 16:28.0, 16:28.0, 16:40.0, 17:46.0, (18:04.0), (18:09.0) |
10 | 335 | Zillah,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:06.0 | Spread (1st 5) 42.0 |
| 46, 48, 58, 90, 93, (95), (98) |
| Scott Thomas, Matt Argo, Troy Dunbar, Cortes Hernandez, Kody Johnson, (Kasey Johnson), (Zach Collins) |
| 16:18.0, 16:21.0, 16:29.0, 16:58.0, 17:00.0, (17:02.0), (17:07.0) |
11 | 365 | Washington,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:49.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:47.0 |
| 22, 51, 63, 108, 121, (142), (159) |
| Phi-Ho Phan, Ittay Sanchez, Elijah Fuller, Matt Krick, Kegan Mulholland, (JP Petrella), (Spring Nguyen) |
| 15:52.0, 16:26.0, 16:32.0, 17:20.0, 17:39.0, (18:09.0), (18:34.0) |
12 | 369 | Wapato,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:43.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:44.6 |
| 17, 44, 85, 104, 119, (132), (152) |
| Angelo Perea, Jeff Ruiz, Audel Rosas, Hector Mendoza, Jacoby Howe, (KC Frazier), (Justin Shike) |
| 15:47.7, 16:16.1, 16:53.8, 17:13.4, 17:32.3, (17:52.8), (18:22.5) |
13 | 402 | Enumclaw,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:11.0 | Spread (1st 5) 42.0 |
| 54, 70, 88, 90, 100, (114), (135) |
| Cory Johnson, Alec Rhome, Kevin Nelson, Peter Berger, Hunter Chlebowski, (John Williams), (Caleb Gwerder) |
| 16:28.0, 16:39.0, 16:56.0, 16:58.0, 17:10.0, (17:28.0), (18:01.0) |
14 | 413 | Kiona-Benton,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:02.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:42.0 |
| 14, 32, 68, 149, 150, (168), (169) |
| Kyle Brightman, Leo Alvarez, Adrian Castellanos, David Walker, Gabriel Perez, (Ross Carter), (Seth Matarazzo) |
| 15:39.0, 16:06.0, 16:38.0, 18:18.0, 18:21.0, (18:55.0), (18:56.0) |
15 | 445 | Monroe,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:10.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:29.0 |
| 12, 84, 98, 112, 139, (146), (147) |
| Austin Wood, Zachary Evans, Tyler Sharp, Clint Hopke, Ryan Foster, (Zach Kirshbaum), (Jacob Smargiassi) |
| 15:37.0, 16:53.0, 17:07.0, 17:27.0, 18:06.0, (18:12.0), (18:16.0) |
16 | 451 | Snohomish,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:03.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:12.0 |
| 9, 86, 111, 120, 125, (136), (145) |
| Jared Lehning, Michael Ohlsen, Joe Greenmum, Ryan Fairhurst, Kyler Sager, (Brenden Perry), (Alex Hopkins) |
| 15:28.0, 16:55.0, 17:23.0, 17:37.0, 17:40.0, (18:02.0), (18:11.0) |
17 | 473 | Shorewood,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:32.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.0 |
| 59, 70, 101, 118, 125, (133), (134) |
| Colin Wilkins, Michael Sutherland, David Ball, Keenan Stephens, Christian Holmquist, (Cole Carlstrom), (Evan Levy) |
| 16:31.0, 16:39.0, 17:11.0, 17:31.0, 17:40.0, (17:55.0), (17:59.0) |
18 | 480 | Mountlake Terrace,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:48.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:32.0 |
| 33, 95, 110, 121, 121, (140), (147) |
| Jack Pearce, Justin Frazier, David Young, Yohans Tewolde, Jesse Zerom, (Tyler Baker), (Chris Baumgartner) |
| 16:07.0, 17:02.0, 17:21.0, 17:39.0, 17:39.0, (18:08.0), (18:16.0) |
| 480 | Omak,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:08.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:16.0 |
| 39, 68, 78, 140, 155, (182), (189) |
| Michael Goble, Morgan O'Dell, Samuel Goble, Brian Pecha, Ryan Thompson, (Lance Hilderbrand), (Josiah Lamb) |
| 16:11.0, 16:38.0, 16:44.0, 18:08.0, 18:27.0, (20:33.0), (21:34.0) |
20 | 483 | Meadowdale,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:04.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:44.0 |
| 18, 76, 103, 129, 157, (158), (164) |
| Matt Crichlow, Quinn Massey, Stuart Zickefoose, Danny Shippen, Chris Prasanna, (Stefan Ball), (Matt Carver) |
| 15:48.0, 16:43.0, 17:13.0, 17:48.0, 18:32.0, (18:33.0), (18:46.0) |
21 | 486 | Wellpinit,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:01.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:18.0 |
| 41, 86, 95, 108, 156, (165), (174) |
| Kennedy Seyler, James Best, James Prouty, Honey Ray Brown, Dennis Brisbois, (Jake Samuels), (Greg Wynecoop) |
| 16:13.0, 16:55.0, 17:02.0, 17:20.0, 18:31.0, (18:47.0), (19:40.0) |
22 | 493 | Kennedy Catholic,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:10.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:01.0 |
| 36, 76, 107, 130, 144, (166), (171) |
| Nick Dorsett, AZ Satterfield, Sam Vogel, Devin Peterhans, Justin O'Leary, (Danny Riedeman), (Scotty Hearron) |
| 16:09.0, 16:43.0, 17:18.0, 17:50.0, 18:10.0, (18:50.0), (19:08.0) |
23 | 568 | Tonasket,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:14.0 | Spread (1st 5) 5:36.0 |
| 15, 27, 170, 171, 185 |
| Damon Halvorsen, Jake Hickman, Enrique Ortega, Peter Williams, Jorge Ornelas |
| 15:41.0, 16:01.0, 19:07.0, 19:08.0, 21:17.0 |
24 | 624 | Chelan,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:11.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:26.0 |
| 43, 131, 136, 153, 161, (163), (177) |
| Raven Berman, Aaron Schramm, Jorge Maldanodo, Francisco Sanchez, William Litvin, (Jessie Shockley), (Jake Ryan) |
| 16:14.0, 17:51.0, 18:02.0, 18:24.0, 18:40.0, (18:43.0), (20:06.0) |
25 | 630 | Fife,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:24.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:57.0 |
| 54, 114, 117, 159, 186 |
| Joel Carrillo, Alex McEachron, Phillip Robinson, Nate Asbury, Jacob Rummel |
| 16:28.0, 17:28.0, 17:29.0, 18:34.0, 21:25.0 |
26 | 771 | Oroville,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:28.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:49.0 |
| 72, 150, 177, 184, 188, (191), (193) |
| Zack Speiker, Connor Hughes, Ronel Kee, Michael Ripley, Tyler Vonderhaar, (Diego Santana), (Colton Iverson) |
| 16:40.0, 18:21.0, 20:06.0, 20:52.0, 21:29.0, (21:58.0), (22:09.0) |
27 | 784 | Mary Walker,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:04.0 | Spread (1st 5) 5:48.0 |
| 41, 175, 186, 190, 192, (196) |
| Austin Resse, Travis Fransica, John Warwick, Jeremy Hummel, Dalton Hill, (Sean Conner) |
| 16:13.0, 19:43.0, 21:25.0, 21:42.0, 22:01.0, (22:49.0) |
28 | 793 | Cascade (Leavenworth),
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:09.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:50.0 |
| 121, 153, 162, 176, 181 |
| Cristian Rivas, Michael Olmstead, Tyler Harrod, Ryan Rosenau, Caleb Matheson |
| 17:39.0, 18:24.0, 18:41.0, 19:56.0, 20:29.0 |
29 | 831 | Warden,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:15.0 | Spread (1st 5) 7:38.0 |
| 114, 167, 173, 179, 198 |
| Saul Hinojosa, Jesus Rangel, Kenny Sullivan, Cristian Contreras, Hector Camacho |
| 17:28.0, 18:51.0, 19:39.0, 20:11.0, 25:06.0 |
30 | 949 | Kettle Falls,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:50:21.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:39.0 |
| 180, 183, 194, 195, 197, (199) |
| Tyler Johnson, Jake Vining, Phoenix Edwards, Kurt Larsen, Riley Walker, (Kyle Johnson) |
| 20:13.0, 20:37.0, 22:19.0, 22:20.0, 24:52.0, (27:02.0) |