1 | 39 | St Xavier (KY),
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:16.0 | Spread (1st 5) 27.8 |
| 3, 5, 8, 10, 13, (15), (17) |
| Christopher Striegel, Max Mudd, Spencer Hayden, Stephen Kinny, Steven Kinny, (William Mulloy), (Jack Minogue) |
| 15:34.5, 15:46.7, 15:54.0, 15:58.5, 16:02.3, (16:02.9), (16:05.9) |
2 | 108 | Trinity (Louisville),
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:16.4 | Spread (1st 5) 43.2 |
| 7, 16, 24, 26, 35, (36), (44) |
| Andrew Ireland, Derrick Stauble, Blake Merkley, Evan Lang, Jake Hallion, (Devon Little), (Vince Turner) |
| 15:52.2, 16:04.3, 16:21.3, 16:23.2, 16:35.4, (16:36.1), (16:47.0) |
3 | 150 | Cooper,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:50.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.5 |
| 12, 14, 18, 34, 72, (107), (119) |
| Mitchell Greenhalgh, Zachary Stewart, Brady Baker, Connor Greenhalgh, Jake Vandermosten, (Caleb Watson), (Aaron Kelter) |
| 15:59.7, 16:02.5, 16:07.1, 16:35.2, 17:06.2, (17:26.3), (17:36.7) |
4 | 236 | Daviess County,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:33.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.8 |
| 6, 41, 42, 69, 78, (101), (102) |
| Daniel Southard, James Cecil, Grant Carpenter, Tyler Dobbs, Nelson Dant, (Jack Carter), (Koby Ezell) |
| 15:50.1, 16:45.5, 16:46.7, 17:03.5, 17:07.9, (17:23.5), (17:23.7) |
5 | 257 | Lafayette,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:13.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:03.0 |
| 2, 38, 39, 80, 98, (113), (132) |
| John Spencer, Zach Murphy, Kadesh Murphy, Scott Kaiser, Mitchell Kilgore, (Thomas Hill), (Caleb Joy) |
| 15:19.8, 16:40.7, 16:41.0, 17:09.1, 17:22.8, (17:32.5), (17:44.4) |
6 | 276 | South Oldham,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:37.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.2 |
| 9, 11, 71, 92, 93, (127), (163) |
| Cole Dowdy, Tanner Dowdy, Hayden Tinal, Aidan Skeeters, Joseph Brown, (Drew Pierce), (James Law) |
| 15:58.1, 15:59.4, 17:03.8, 17:18.2, 17:18.3, (17:41.5), (17:59.1) |
7 | 315 | Oldham County,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:47.6 | Spread (1st 5) 55.1 |
| 30, 46, 66, 73, 100, (129), (135) |
| Tyler Lega, Dylan Romero, Dre Rochet, Benjamin Hoffman, Drew Maddy, (Conner Hounshell), (Shaun Montgomery) |
| 16:28.2, 16:47.6, 17:02.0, 17:06.5, 17:23.3, (17:42.3), (17:45.2) |
8 | 329 | North Hardin,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:30.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:45.3 |
| 21, 29, 55, 57, 167, (178), (203) |
| Robert Rupp, Tyler Breeds, Marcus Terrell, Zach Carr, Jiovanni Rivera, (Brandon Dulaney), (Alex Murrell) |
| 16:14.8, 16:25.6, 16:53.6, 16:56.6, 18:00.1, (18:09.9), (18:21.6) |
9 | 336 | Madison Central,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:54.7 | Spread (1st 5) 54.0 |
| 25, 51, 81, 88, 91, (237), (252) |
| Brennan Fields, Mason Crump, Seth Richardson, Grant Brockman, Griffin Sexton, (Austin Puckett), (Wes Newman) |
| 16:22.7, 16:49.9, 17:09.8, 17:15.6, 17:16.7, (18:39.0), (18:47.0) |
10 | 344 | Pulaski County,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:10.4 | Spread (1st 5) 45.3 |
| 37, 48, 66, 94, 99, (180), (287) |
| Mason Blevins, Austin Hyden, Morgan Stevens, Sam Smith, Brennan Perkins, (Matthew Crawford), (Duncan Finch) |
| 16:37.7, 16:48.7, 17:02.0, 17:19.0, 17:23.0, (18:11.1), (19:06.1) |
11 | 372 | Tates Creek,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:38.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:08.2 |
| 4, 32, 52, 139, 145, (148), (152) |
| Benjamin Young, Alex Mortimer, Ben Hart, Preston White, Jp Hurley, (Adam Castleberry), (Alex Kincaid) |
| 15:41.0, 16:31.6, 16:51.0, 17:45.9, 17:49.2, (17:49.8), (17:51.0) |
12 | 381 | Meade County,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:35.7 | Spread (1st 5) 26.4 |
| 62, 64, 68, 83, 104, (150), (163) |
| Jacob Robertson, Geo Kapalungan, Jonathan Howard, Nick Kapalungan, Joe Morales, (Logan Greco), (Noah Schwartz) |
| 16:57.8, 17:00.1, 17:02.7, 17:10.9, 17:24.2, (17:50.0), (17:59.1) |
13 | 388 | Grayson County,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:11.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:36.8 |
| 19, 31, 79, 120, 139, (144), (289) |
| Bret Crawford Unk, Sheldon Jones, Corbin Harris Unk, Bradley Stone, Clay Priddy, (Jarrett Crawford), (Blake Meredith) |
| 16:09.1, 16:30.7, 17:09.0, 17:37.2, 17:45.9, (17:48.2), (19:07.6) |
14 | 423 | DuPont Manual,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:03.8 | Spread (1st 5) 55.2 |
| 50, 70, 81, 89, 133, (193), (206) |
| Darius Payne, Reed McKinley, Cyrus Henry, Austin Snider, Chris Adams, (Clayton Ellington), (Evan Nixon) |
| 16:49.4, 17:03.7, 17:09.8, 17:16.3, 17:44.6, (18:17.4), (18:23.4) |
| 423 | Ryle,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:05.9 | Spread (1st 5) 52.7 |
| 45, 56, 85, 111, 126, (167), (204) |
| Justin Reed Unk, Parker Kay Unk, Oscar Ramirez, Ryan Tagher, Matthew Uyeda, (Tyler Powell), (Mark Rich) |
| 16:47.3, 16:53.9, 17:13.4, 17:31.3, 17:40.0, (18:00.1), (18:21.8) |
16 | 434 | Bowling Green,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:57.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:38.8 |
| 22, 47, 86, 118, 161, (170), (253) |
| Kyle Johnson, Ben Peterson, Trajon Hall, Sam Porter, Edward Games, (Miller Ramsey), (Jack Atkerson) |
| 16:19.8, 16:48.3, 17:14.1, 17:36.3, 17:58.6, (18:01.6), (18:47.1) |
17 | 511 | Butler,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:49.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:57.6 |
| 1, 63, 112, 153, 182, (208), (248) |
| Patrick Gregory, Austin Moran, Joseph Ray, Josh Conder, Daniel Cooper, (Trey Burkhardt), (Michael Schrecker) |
| 15:14.2, 16:59.8, 17:31.8, 17:51.4, 18:11.8, (18:24.8), (18:45.4) |
18 | 516 | Eastern,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:55.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.5 |
| 33, 77, 128, 136, 142, (155), (160) |
| Holden Wells, Greg Milburn, Garret Mccorkle, Robert Carter, Collin Wells, (Alex Shoemaker), (Sam Beach) |
| 16:33.3, 17:07.7, 17:42.2, 17:45.3, 17:46.8, (17:52.8), (17:58.3) |
19 | 551 | Bullitt East,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:18.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.3 |
| 58, 61, 97, 108, 227, (268), (306) |
| Zach Napier, Isaac Shelton, Michael Montgomery, Cole Green, Zac Masden, (Josh Diersen), (Tate Hatfield) |
| 16:56.7, 16:57.7, 17:20.9, 17:27.6, 18:36.0, (18:59.0), (19:19.9) |
20 | 561 | Conner,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:28.4 | Spread (1st 5) 56.2 |
| 54, 95, 122, 143, 147, (162), (224) |
| Nolan Gerlach, Nick Baumann, Andrew Elliott, Jerrod Lainhart, Daniel Palmer, (Drew Gray), (Franklin Boyd) |
| 16:53.2, 17:20.1, 17:37.8, 17:47.9, 17:49.4, (17:58.7), (18:34.6) |
21 | 584 | Greenwood,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:04.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:11.4 |
| 20, 28, 138, 189, 209, (296), (322) |
| Keith Prive, Nickolas Howell, Colin Sheehan, Alex Levesque, Sam Ward, (Addison Harris), (Wil Scott) |
| 16:13.6, 16:24.8, 17:45.8, 18:15.2, 18:25.0, (19:13.4), (19:31.9) |
22 | 682 | Paul Dunbar,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:38.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.6 |
| 40, 121, 166, 174, 181, (183), (187) |
| Malik Mahmud, Elijah Olige, Michael Wetzel, Timmy Michael, Kyle Bradshaw, (Joseph Ash Unk), (Cesar Gonzalez) |
| 16:42.8, 17:37.3, 18:00.0, 18:06.5, 18:11.4, (18:12.2), (18:14.0) |
23 | 721 | Central Hardin,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:55.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:02.9 |
| 59, 64, 102, 226, 270, (277), (293) |
| Christian Wright, Jackson Cooper, William Anderson, Oren Robbins, Weston Jeffries, (Dillian Hatfield), (Patrick Quir) |
| 16:56.9, 17:00.1, 17:23.7, 18:35.3, 18:59.8, (19:03.5), (19:11.5) |
24 | 748 | Madisonville North Hopkins,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:19.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.0 |
| 74, 133, 172, 173, 196, (219), (236) |
| Caleb Whitfield, Alex Schell, Ben Higgins, Chess Hill, Hayden Sanders, (Connor Bowles), (Chris Morse) |
| 17:06.8, 17:44.6, 18:04.3, 18:04.8, 18:18.8, (18:31.1), (18:38.4) |
25 | 754 | Apollo,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:56.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:44.4 |
| 27, 87, 106, 244, 290, (297), (329) |
| Tristan Durbin, Seth Boone, Mazden Tyler, Brennan Krahwinkel, Andy Lee, (Brandon Whistle), (Chandler Bratcher) |
| 16:23.7, 17:15.3, 17:25.4, 18:44.0, 19:08.1, (19:13.7), (19:37.6) |
26 | 798 | Male,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:50.6 | Spread (1st 5) 50.2 |
| 110, 125, 176, 185, 202, (288), (300) |
| Tyler Klain, Spencer Barrios, Dylan West, Kenneth Ott, Stevie Heckman, (Adam Jenkins), (Blake Cundiff) |
| 17:30.3, 17:39.0, 18:07.3, 18:13.5, 18:20.5, (19:06.2), (19:16.0) |
27 | 812 | Henry Clay Senior,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:00.4 | Spread (1st 5) 43.0 |
| 115, 141, 175, 190, 191, (220), (223) |
| William Atkins Unk, Matthew Whalen, Guy York, Logan Parsons Unk, Carter Whalen, (David Tuduri), (David Hernandez) |
| 17:33.8, 17:46.5, 18:06.9, 18:16.4, 18:16.8, (18:31.6), (18:34.1) |
28 | 884 | Graves County,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:25.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:00.8 |
| 42, 123, 212, 251, 256, (259), (291) |
| Marcos Macis, Seth Anderson, Isaiah Butler, Hunter Jones, Chris Toon, (Ryan Cruse), (Garrett Bell) |
| 16:46.7, 17:38.0, 18:26.9, 18:46.7, 18:47.5, (18:50.4), (19:10.5) |
29 | 898 | Campbell County,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:37.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:44.9 |
| 53, 185, 211, 214, 235, (274), (335) |
| Mark Chaplin, Joseph McGrath, Kevin Lackey, Peter Glenn, Jared Neiser, (Thomas Comer), (Andrew Kiddy) |
| 16:52.9, 18:13.5, 18:25.5, 18:27.3, 18:37.8, (19:01.8), (19:45.3) |
30 | 921 | Atherton,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:26.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:15.8 |
| 84, 96, 177, 197, 367, (406), (409) |
| Marcus Grady, Kainen Grimm, Tom Mayfield, Nick Willard, Zachary Henry, (Zachary Driskoll), (Erik Whiting) |
| 17:11.7, 17:20.8, 18:08.0, 18:18.9, 20:27.5, (21:33.2), (21:43.0) |
31 | 985 | Scott County,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:27.5 | Spread (1st 5) 51.2 |
| 148, 156, 210, 231, 240, (242), (255) |
| Zachary Zwygart, Aaron Wesley, Derek Shaffer, Conner Feezor, Brian Mudrak, (David Shoemaker), (Braden Burgess) |
| 17:49.8, 17:54.6, 18:25.3, 18:36.8, 18:41.0, (18:42.1), (18:47.4) |
32 | 1014 | West Jessamine,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:52.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.3 |
| 130, 191, 216, 227, 250, (268), (283) |
| Gavin Davis, Jesse Seales Unk, Jonathan Liversedge, Stefan Stryker, Joe Bandy, (Keagan White), (Aaron Schlenther) |
| 17:43.0, 18:16.8, 18:30.3, 18:36.0, 18:46.3, (18:59.0), (19:05.3) |
33 | 1017 | Owensboro,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:48.8 | Spread (1st 5) 45.2 |
| 154, 184, 222, 225, 232, (245), (262) |
| Donta Millay, Austin Kimmell, David Leix, Josh Seaton, Alex Brown, (Warren Green), (Ethan Glenn) |
| 17:51.7, 18:13.0, 18:32.4, 18:34.8, 18:36.9, (18:44.4), (18:55.3) |
34 | 1055 | Muhlenberg County,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:03.6 | Spread (1st 5) 3:37.1 |
| 23, 199, 200, 283, 350, (364), (398) |
| Chase Geary, Atlee Campbell, Jonah Mitchell, Steven Newman, Dylan Walton, (Dean Heltsley), (Zach Moore) |
| 16:20.7, 18:19.7, 18:20.1, 19:05.3, 19:57.8, (20:21.6), (21:15.0) |
35 | 1072 | North Laurel,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:23.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:03.7 |
| 105, 159, 213, 280, 315, (327), (391) |
| Scout Bundy, Garrett Napier Unk, John Bowling, Caleb Schumacher, Noah Smith, (Trey Feltner), (Thomas Melton) |
| 17:25.0, 17:58.1, 18:27.0, 19:04.7, 19:28.7, (19:36.4), (21:05.9) |
36 | 1081 | Logan County,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:31.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.5 |
| 131, 158, 201, 281, 310, (341), (381) |
| Levi Crossley, Kelly Eicher, Kaleb O'Dell, Thomas Lyne, Tanner Morrow, (Gage Cousineau), (Riley Wharton) |
| 17:43.7, 17:57.7, 18:20.3, 19:05.0, 19:25.2, (19:48.4), (20:46.1) |
37 | 1084 | George Rogers Clark,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:32.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:48.5 |
| 59, 157, 260, 272, 336, (348), (377) |
| Grayson Brookshire, Ben Petrey, Aaron Barnett, Alan Barnett, Jacob Mansfield, (Randy Morris), (Joshua Boldt) |
| 16:56.9, 17:55.5, 18:54.2, 19:00.3, 19:45.4, (19:56.3), (20:40.9) |
38 | 1152 | Woodford County,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:02.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:44.2 |
| 114, 207, 258, 271, 302, (309), (369) |
| Harrison Keith, Ben Anderson, Jack Fallon, Tucker Hurst, Erik Stang, (Branden Brookfield), (Matthew Fallon) |
| 17:33.1, 18:24.4, 18:47.9, 19:00.0, 19:17.3, (19:24.4), (20:31.1) |
39 | 1168 | McCracken County,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:12.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:17.8 |
| 76, 233, 241, 308, 310, (346), (366) |
| Josh Grogan, Donavan McCuiston, Bradley Baker, Jackson Resser, Andrew Harris, (Gavin Posey), (Drew Crabtree) |
| 17:07.4, 18:37.1, 18:41.6, 19:21.6, 19:25.2, (19:53.3), (20:25.4) |
40 | 1173 | Christian County,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:34.4 | Spread (1st 5) 3:07.7 |
| 49, 167, 266, 342, 349, (354), (374) |
| Logan Hurd, Brandon Scott, Jerrod Eleazer, Alex Lancaster, Logan Scott, (Chase Atkins), (Justin Lane) |
| 16:49.2, 18:00.1, 18:57.5, 19:50.7, 19:56.9, (20:01.8), (20:39.0) |
41 | 1194 | Barren County,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:27.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.2 |
| 150, 217, 273, 275, 279, (313), (325) |
| Billy Mowery, Matthew Read, Luke Edmonds, Jacob Belcher, Dylan Howard, (Brandon Reed), (Andrew Witty) |
| 17:50.0, 18:30.4, 19:00.4, 19:02.6, 19:04.2, (19:26.6), (19:34.9) |
42 | 1199 | Simon Kenton,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:44.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:29.5 |
| 109, 197, 261, 281, 351, (388), (401) |
| Austin Kidwell, Owen Powell, Jonathan Knight, Jacob Listerman, Corey Grothaus, (Ryan Giles), (Nathan Staley) |
| 17:28.4, 18:18.9, 18:54.5, 19:05.0, 19:57.9, (21:02.7), (21:24.4) |
43 | 1201 | Grant County,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:50.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:15.0 |
| 145, 187, 218, 295, 356, (375), (379) |
| Jordan Rose, Ben Spratt, Derek Gouge, Tyler Jackson, Cameron Beavers, (Kevin Howell), (Jemison Beavers) |
| 17:49.2, 18:14.0, 18:31.0, 19:11.9, 20:04.2, (20:40.1), (20:45.0) |
44 | 1213 | Ballard,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:46.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:45.0 |
| 165, 215, 238, 263, 332, (337), (352) |
| Evan Cobb, Dylan Petiprin Unk, Taylor Huff, Jack Hill, Ryan Cox, (Leroy Platz), (Peter Vawryk) |
| 17:59.2, 18:28.1, 18:39.2, 18:55.9, 19:44.2, (19:45.7), (19:58.5) |
45 | 1253 | Dixie Heights,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:03.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:35.7 |
| 137, 246, 264, 299, 307, (312), (317) |
| AJ Plitzuweit, Spencer Mason, Austin Althaver, Andrew Perry, Matthew McCann, (Joey Scaggs), (James Conti) |
| 17:45.5, 18:44.8, 18:56.5, 19:15.2, 19:21.2, (19:25.7), (19:30.3) |
| 1253 | Marshall County,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:01.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:55.7 |
| 117, 256, 278, 286, 316, (338), (371) |
| Jacob Carnine, Jackson Reed, Joseph Reed, Tristan Prange, Ethan Beyer, (Tieler Hamlet), (Garrett Fulgham) |
| 17:34.5, 18:47.5, 19:03.8, 19:05.8, 19:30.2, (19:46.5), (20:33.9) |
47 | 1283 | East Jessamine,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:20.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:23.0 |
| 179, 243, 253, 285, 323, (370), (386) |
| Mikah Bailey, Ryan Wall, Jacob Nicholls, Corey Forman, Grayson Hearn, (Christian Beazley), (John Woodward) |
| 18:10.8, 18:42.8, 18:47.1, 19:05.6, 19:33.8, (20:33.6), (20:59.4) |
48 | 1298 | Southwestern,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:23.3 | Spread (1st 5) 5:02.7 |
| 89, 194, 294, 305, 416, (417) |
| Jordan Carrington, Spencer Brainard Unk, Matthew Jones, Daulton Ramsey, Logan Randall, (Tanner Harris) |
| 17:16.3, 18:17.6, 19:11.7, 19:18.7, 22:19.0, (22:21.3) |
49 | 1326 | Bullitt Central,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:00.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:49.0 |
| 195, 230, 239, 304, 358, (399), (411) |
| Isaac Mitchell, Kasey Cottier, Bradley Mahaffey, Jonathan Rogers, Micheal Hill, (Jordan Hawkins), (Mark Saunders) |
| 18:18.2, 18:36.4, 18:40.2, 19:18.2, 20:07.2, (21:18.6), (21:52.9) |
50 | 1395 | Henderson County,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:42.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:20.2 |
| 116, 205, 330, 362, 382, (385), (396) |
| Kyle Robinson, Miguel Velasquez, Jack Rauch, Ethan Wilson, Kevin Zamora, (Joseph Meuth), (Zach Meuth) |
| 17:34.0, 18:22.0, 19:39.2, 20:12.7, 20:54.2, (20:58.6), (21:12.6) |
51 | 1397 | Fern Creek,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:40.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:08.8 |
| 124, 301, 314, 318, 340, (380), (389) |
| Kyle Young, Meshear Amirieh, Vince Sowell, Dwayne Miller, Adrian Fong, (John Brocar), (Jeremy Henehan) |
| 17:38.6, 19:17.2, 19:27.2, 19:30.5, 19:47.4, (20:45.2), (21:03.9) |
52 | 1422 | Whitley County,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:15.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:57.7 |
| 75, 326, 331, 333, 357, (393), (415) |
| Dalton Walden, Keaton Logan, Tanner Bryant, Brandt Jones, Jake Lawson, (Jared Wilson), (Luke Halcomb) |
| 17:06.9, 19:35.8, 19:43.1, 19:45.0, 20:04.6, (21:09.6), (22:12.6) |
53 | 1453 | Bryan Station,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:26.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:57.5 |
| 170, 249, 334, 347, 353, (361), (363) |
| John Rhodes, Harrison Owens, Miguel Macias, Kenny Henson, Joel Mwambayi, (Dorian Byrd), (Daominh Tran) |
| 18:01.6, 18:46.2, 19:45.1, 19:54.7, 19:59.1, (20:11.9), (20:20.5) |
54 | 1480 | Boone County,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:25.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.9 |
| 247, 267, 298, 324, 344, (387), (397) |
| Robert Beneker, Logan Vier, Nathan Gilliam, Luke Huddleston, Travis Coovert, (Lukas Myers), (James Watson) |
| 18:45.1, 18:58.6, 19:14.8, 19:34.8, 19:52.0, (21:01.2), (21:14.5) |
55 | 1605 | Hopkinsville,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:25.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:32.6 |
| 221, 265, 345, 384, 390, (403) |
| Kenny Longstreath, Ethan Noel, Keith Johnson, Justin Leek Unk, Bryce Luttrull, (Tyler Easton) |
| 18:32.2, 18:57.2, 19:52.9, 20:58.1, 21:04.8, (21:31.2) |
56 | 1616 | Harlan County,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:27.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.1 |
| 276, 292, 320, 360, 368, (372), (373) |
| Corey Hornsby Unk, Steven Engle, Caleb Bailey Unk, Dillon Turner, Jared Ball, (Alex Lewis), (Noah Hughes) |
| 19:02.8, 19:11.3, 19:31.4, 20:10.8, 20:30.9, (20:34.1), (20:34.5) |
57 | 1722 | South Laurel,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:31.6 | Spread (1st 5) 4:23.0 |
| 229, 321, 343, 407, 422, (426) |
| Trey Valentine, Jonathan Hampton, Hayden Wilson, Zach Davis, Christopher Butcher, (Jake VanHook) |
| 18:36.1, 19:31.8, 19:51.3, 21:33.3, 22:59.1, (24:04.8) |
58 | 1753 | Montgomery County,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:26.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:35.8 |
| 319, 328, 355, 359, 392, (410), (414) |
| Cody Sutphin, Matthew Kosier, Connor Jackson, Ryan McGuire, Hogan Gagle, (Will Wise), (Sean Greer) |
| 19:30.6, 19:37.5, 20:02.1, 20:10.1, 21:06.4, (21:43.5), (22:08.8) |
59 | 1811 | Anderson County,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:30.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:54.6 |
| 234, 383, 394, 395, 405, (418), (429) |
| Jacob Brumley, Cody Dillow, Blake Borwig, Casey Moninger, Abram Gettlefinger, (Tyler Dewitt), (Chris Beasmore) |
| 18:37.3, 20:57.6, 21:11.5, 21:11.8, 21:31.9, (22:32.1), (25:19.5) |
60 | 1914 | Madison Southern,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:19.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:52.6 |
| 339, 376, 378, 402, 419 |
| Blake Thorn, Austin Cates, Josiah Pack, Jake Power, James Durham |
| 19:47.2, 20:40.8, 20:42.5, 21:29.5, 22:39.8 |
61 | 1969 | Southern,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:51:49.7 | Spread (1st 5) 6:39.3 |
| 303, 400, 412, 424, 430 |
| Shane Wilson, Stephen Hutchison, Dylan Anderson, Jerry Eigel, Miles Shartzer |
| 19:18.1, 21:21.8, 22:06.8, 23:05.6, 25:57.4 |
62 | 2065 | North Bullitt,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:56:42.6 | Spread (1st 5) 4:50.0 |
| 365, 420, 425, 427, 428, (431) |
| Jordan Morris, Jayce Johnston, Jarred James, Hunter Ashmore, Colton Johnston, (Travis Mills) |
| 20:23.8, 22:47.9, 23:54.7, 24:22.4, 25:13.8, (27:03.3) |
63 | 2069 | Jeffersontown,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:51:13.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:27.9 |
| 404, 408, 413, 421, 423 |
| Jordan Smith, Jonathan Summerlin, Rawleigh Richardson Jr., Charles Killebrew, Jonathan Green |
| 21:31.5, 21:36.1, 22:07.8, 22:58.6, 22:59.4 |