1 | 34 | Notre Dame Cathedral Latin,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:05.5 | Spread (1st 5) 51.6 |
| 2, 5, 6, 8, 13, (28), (36) |
| Mick Stanovsek, Michael Beebe, Tommy Carballada, Mac Hertz, Jared Bottger, (Nick Elia), (Ryan Hertz) |
| 16:03.4, 16:18.7, 16:21.1, 16:27.3, 16:55.0, (17:49.8), (18:24.9) |
2 | 50 | Chagrin Falls,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:57.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.0 |
| 1, 9, 9, 15, 16, (18), (22) |
| Joe Bistritz, John Ganger, Michael Rose, Jack Karyo, Blake Wynveen, (Eric Sampsel), (Drew Ganger) |
| 15:30.0, 16:45.0, 16:45.0, 16:58.1, 16:59.0, (17:11.0), (17:18.0) |
3 | 81 | University School,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:01.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:31.8 |
| 3, 7, 20, 24, 27, (34), (48) |
| JP Trojan, Ryan Onders, Nick Gannon, Jacob Fakult, John Narouze, (Emanual Fetene), (Stephen Gillinov) |
| 16:10.9, 16:26.3, 17:11.5, 17:30.0, 17:42.7, (18:22.8), (18:56.2) |
4 | 114 | Lake Catholic,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:33.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:11.6 |
| 4, 17, 26, 33, 34, (50), (52) |
| Jordan Pritchard, Jacob Keating, Matt Bull, Casey Grant, Peyton Potter, (John Kost), (Chase Scott) |
| 16:11.2, 17:03.7, 17:34.1, 18:21.8, 18:22.8, (19:05.6), (19:11.7) |
5 | 116 | Wickliffe Senior,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:46.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.8 |
| 11, 21, 23, 30, 31, (44), (53) |
| Jesse Sidhu, Brent LeBlanc, David Monturi, Dylan Barnes, Crew Burke, (Jordin Sidhu), (Crewe Burke) |
| 16:52.8, 17:11.9, 17:29.3, 18:00.2, 18:12.6, (18:44.4), (19:14.7) |
6 | 127 | Geneva,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:23.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.8 |
| 14, 19, 25, 32, 37, (39), (50) |
| Darren Haydu, Brandon Bryan, Timothy Bowling, Ryan Watts, Clayton Lundi, (Alex Bryan), (Carter Williams) |
| 16:56.3, 17:11.2, 17:30.3, 18:19.1, 18:26.1, (18:32.6), (19:05.6) |
7 | 217 | Orange (Cle),
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:46.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.5 |
| 29, 38, 40, 54, 56, (57), (58) |
| Alex Macauda, Ben Ellert, Robert Palkovitz, Mitch Willburn, Brian Kess, (Max Dallinga), (Ryan Kochis) |
| 17:50.6, 18:28.0, 18:35.0, 19:15.8, 19:37.1, (19:46.8), (19:48.4) |
8 | 221 | Benedictine,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:52.2 | Spread (1st 5) 18.6 |
| 41, 42, 45, 46, 47, (49), (55) |
| Patrick Hoover, William Hardwick-Lett, Paul PJ Triolo, Joe Houser, Paul Merimee, (Joseph Dober), (Joseph LaForest) |
| 18:36.7, 18:37.4, 18:47.9, 18:54.9, 18:55.3, (18:59.4), (19:26.1) |
9 | 235 | Beachwood,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:29.7 | Spread (1st 5) 3:32.7 |
| 12, 43, 59, 60, 61, (64), (65) |
| Jack Spero, Alex Remer, William Starks, Heii Colmenares, Ian Mitchell, (Max Halpert), (Heli Colmenares) |
| 16:54.6, 18:39.8, 20:11.3, 20:16.7, 20:27.3, (20:56.9), (21:00.7) |
10 | 326 | St. Martin DePorres,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:45.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:34.8 |
| 62, 63, 66, 67, 68, (69), (70) |
| Justus Harris, Stanford Vales, Brian Triche, Tavaris White, Cameron Davis, (Howard Monroe), (Ulsee Germany) |
| 20:43.8, 20:49.6, 21:49.9, 22:04.0, 24:18.6, (25:00.6), (28:12.2) |