1 | 32 | West Geauga,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:39.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.5 |
| 1, 2, 8, 10, 11, (42), (57) |
| Daniel Kearns, Matt Dienes, Chris Whiting, Grant Congdon, John Mikes, (Adam Fousek), (Thomas Hensley) |
| 15:29.4, 15:48.9, 16:31.7, 16:54.4, 16:54.9, (18:22.5), (18:51.4) |
2 | 74 | Orange (Cle),
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:22.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:43.9 |
| 3, 11, 16, 21, 23, (35), (43) |
| Brian Gent, Brandon Gent, Chris Utech, Nicolas Bustamante, Ishan Bhatt, (Galvin Dovgan), (Aidan Kozak) |
| 15:57.7, 16:54.9, 17:12.0, 17:35.8, 17:41.6, (18:03.9), (18:23.0) |
3 | 99 | Mogadore Field,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:13.2 | Spread (1st 5) 50.3 |
| 13, 15, 20, 24, 27, (41), (46) |
| Ammon Hottensmith, Sean Silk, Parker Shutty, Evan Pruszynski, Carter Little, (Billy Silk), (Domynik Dilley) |
| 16:58.9, 17:11.5, 17:30.4, 17:43.2, 17:49.2, (18:19.6), (18:24.3) |
4 | 109 | Notre Dame Cathedral Latin,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:47.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:24.5 |
| 4, 6, 22, 26, 51, (53), (55) |
| Anthony Ciecierski, Brian Bates, Matt Hoffman, Andrew Downing, Peter Bates, (Christian Pawar), (Sean Butler) |
| 16:14.4, 16:29.4, 17:38.0, 17:46.5, 18:38.9, (18:42.6), (18:48.5) |
5 | 136 | Beachwood,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:48.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.1 |
| 17, 19, 29, 31, 40, (68), (77) |
| Vincent Crenshaw, Max Kuenzler, Henrik Burda, Probir Mukherjee, Junbo Wang, (Alex Eisengart), (Alex Bravo) |
| 17:15.2, 17:29.6, 17:51.4, 17:55.1, 18:17.3, (19:23.0), (20:10.8) |
6 | 173 | Jefferson Area,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:48.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:07.2 |
| 9, 18, 28, 59, 59, (80), (85) |
| STEPHEN SLY, Brogan Fielding, Ben Phillips, Logan Furman, Luke Sly, (D.J. Partridge), (Corey Zeller) |
| 16:47.8, 17:19.7, 17:50.5, 18:55.0, 18:55.0, (20:28.5), (21:38.0) |
7 | 181 | Streetsboro,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:55.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:03.7 |
| 7, 32, 45, 47, 50, (61), (69) |
| Zachary Vales, Eric Tiller, Mario Puleo, Timothy Harkleroad, Charles Ivory, (Hayden Brown), (Kevin Murphey) |
| 16:31.3, 17:58.3, 18:24.1, 18:26.8, 18:35.0, (18:58.1), (19:29.2) |
8 | 201 | Edgewood (Ashtabula),
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:49.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:49.1 |
| 5, 38, 44, 48, 66, (73), (78) |
| Granison Hill, Braylon Wetherbee, Adam Hamilton, Drew Hlavtur, Hunter Cusano, (Aaron Fertig), (Ian Thayne) |
| 16:26.8, 18:15.2, 18:23.6, 18:27.5, 19:15.9, (19:36.4), (20:11.7) |
9 | 204 | Crestwood,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:23.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:18.3 |
| 25, 33, 34, 49, 63, (71), (74) |
| Augie Schweickert, Kevin Vechery, Henry Hoover, Hans Seibold, Grayson Sandwald, (Austin Wurm), (Garret Byers) |
| 17:45.9, 17:58.9, 18:01.9, 18:32.7, 19:04.2, (19:31.0), (19:45.6) |
10 | 222 | Chagrin Falls,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:59.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:07.1 |
| 14, 37, 52, 54, 65, (81), (82) |
| Jimmy Mooney, Jack Kiel, Frankie O'Brien, William Asplin, Luke Nelson, (Casey Verderber), (Liam Butler) |
| 17:07.7, 18:11.3, 18:41.3, 18:44.4, 19:14.8, (20:29.4), (20:30.7) |
11 | 223 | Perry,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:06.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.3 |
| 30, 36, 39, 56, 62, (67), (76) |
| Vance Vojack, Sean Strahan, Nicolai Nagy, Jose Miranda, Chase Steele, (Colin Griffith), (Mitchell Desborough) |
| 17:53.7, 18:06.6, 18:15.8, 18:50.0, 19:00.0, (19:22.8), (20:05.4) |
12 | 353 | Conneaut,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:40.4 | Spread (1st 5) 3:14.6 |
| 58, 64, 70, 75, 86, (87), (92) |
| JR Hutchison, Fred Brainard, Hamilton Spero, Landon Vanslyke, Cole Sorenson, (Keigan Spring), (Caleb Bennett) |
| 18:53.2, 19:06.7, 19:29.8, 20:02.9, 22:07.8, (22:13.5), (26:56.4) |
13 | 407 | Lake Catholic,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:50.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:32.1 |
| 72, 79, 83, 84, 89 |
| Evan Ream, Nicholas Thompson, Michael Skalicki, Tyler Duricky, Peter Skalicki |
| 19:31.4, 20:12.8, 20:50.6, 21:12.2, 23:03.5 |
14 | 456 | Benedictine,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 2:14:29.8 | Spread (1st 5) 8:29.0 |
| 88, 90, 91, 93, 94, (95) |
| Frederick Bonner, Zaire Lyons, Donovan Valentine, Israel King, Deon Algee, (Joshua Perry) |
| 22:23.9, 26:28.6, 26:42.6, 28:01.8, 30:52.9, (32:29.8) |