1 | 99 | Cheyenne Central,
WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:09.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:42.3 |
| 2, 8, 12, 31, 46, (70), (129) |
| Josh Franke, Devin Rathburn, Laine Parish, Ryan Krempels, James Stewart, (Evan Foster), (Kirk Powers) |
| 16:41.4, 17:28.1, 17:32.8, 18:03.0, 18:23.7, (18:51.1), (20:03.3) |
2 | 105 | Rock Springs,
WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:32.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.6 |
| 6, 7, 16, 33, 43, (124), (128) |
| Garrett Zans, Todd Hueckstaedt, Taylor McCort, James Sing, Blain Berrett, (Andrew Rembacz), (Joey Willmetti) |
| 17:11.3, 17:12.7, 17:43.1, 18:04.3, 18:20.9, (19:54.6), (20:02.6) |
3 | 119 | Campbell County,
WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:36.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:44.1 |
| 1, 15, 30, 35, 38, (68), (106) |
| Dominick Robinson, Trevor Polson, Sam Molder, Mark Zollinger, Robert Palmer, (Michael Luhr), (Taylor Hardy) |
| 16:28.6, 17:42.8, 18:02.8, 18:09.1, 18:12.7, (18:48.3), (19:32.5) |
4 | 129 | Star Valley,
WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:15.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.0 |
| 3, 14, 36, 37, 39, (104), (114) |
| Trevor Ricks, Jason Livingston, Cody Brough, Josh Dustin, Lyle Dickey, (Townsen Kennington), (Brandon Taylor) |
| 16:59.9, 17:41.1, 18:09.5, 18:11.6, 18:12.9, (19:30.6), (19:44.3) |
5 | 172 | Laramie,
WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:10.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:42.1 |
| 4, 21, 32, 52, 63, (82), (97) |
| Ryan Griesbach, Jacob Heath, Nate Dyess, Ethan Lockwood, Erik Boss, (Kris Mayes), (Josh French) |
| 17:02.5, 17:50.0, 18:04.0, 18:29.8, 18:44.6, (19:01.9), (19:22.3) |
6 | 175 | Lander Valley,
WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:34.9 | Spread (1st 5) 52.6 |
| 18, 25, 26, 47, 59, (73), (91) |
| Luke Bromley, Mitch Brauneis, Kyle Noisyhawk, Sky Hermes, Eliah Pedersen, (George Cartwright), (Kreymer Aurand) |
| 17:46.5, 17:52.1, 17:52.4, 18:24.8, 18:39.1, (18:51.7), (19:12.2) |
7 | 221 | Sheridan,
WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:28.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:23.1 |
| 11, 23, 51, 60, 76, (110), (131) |
| Ryan Sorenson, Dylan Morin, Drew Stafford, Seth Ulvestad, James Jennings, (Christian Neerimer), (Curtis Bell) |
| 17:31.4, 17:51.5, 18:28.3, 18:42.7, 18:54.5, (19:39.7), (20:04.1) |
8 | 245 | Green River,
WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:01.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.5 |
| 20, 28, 45, 64, 88, (100), (135) |
| Derek Wood, Brady Goyn, Cody Francom, Dylan McCoy, Craig Leavitt, (Quinton Johler), (Ryan Poyer) |
| 17:49.7, 17:58.8, 18:23.1, 18:44.9, 19:05.2, (19:25.7), (20:14.5) |
9 | 246 | Kelly Walsh,
WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:09.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.6 |
| 9, 56, 58, 61, 62, (72), (116) |
| Joe Butler, Jordan Sherer, Keegan Ross, Robert Nickerson, Caleb Atwood, (Nathan Hough), (Sam Anderson) |
| 17:29.5, 18:34.5, 18:38.8, 18:43.0, 18:44.1, (18:51.6), (19:48.2) |
10 | 253 | Cheyenne East,
WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:48.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:02.1 |
| 5, 19, 54, 84, 91, (99), (107) |
| Austin Huff, Gabe Bueno-Evans, Charlie Magill, Matt Woodard, Morgan Allen, (Spencer Moul), (Tyler Renner) |
| 17:10.1, 17:48.5, 18:33.9, 19:03.8, 19:12.2, (19:23.2), (19:36.0) |
11 | 260 | Jackson,
WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:19.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:16.8 |
| 13, 40, 67, 69, 71, (89), (132) |
| Andy Phillips, Luis Quiroz, Jonnathon Gaona, Eric Parker, Johnny Springer, (David Pistono), (Irving Aguilar) |
| 17:34.4, 18:17.6, 18:48.1, 18:48.5, 18:51.2, (19:06.2), (20:06.6) |
12 | 308 | Cody,
WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:15.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.6 |
| 24, 50, 77, 78, 79, (101), (133) |
| Ethan Slight, Tyler Riggle, TJ Blair, Dan Rogina, Ty Stonehouse, (Sean Rogers), (Stephen Overbeeke) |
| 17:51.6, 18:27.9, 18:57.7, 18:58.6, 18:59.2, (19:26.7), (20:11.8) |
13 | 357 | Worland,
WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:23.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:00.1 |
| 27, 34, 48, 122, 126, (150), (151) |
| Cason Cruz-Nicklas, Zach Lentsch, Ethan Ryan, Ryan Waterworth, Ryan Martin, (Rasmus Remy), (Brandon Wilde) |
| 17:58.2, 18:07.8, 18:25.3, 19:53.4, 19:58.3, (20:58.9), (21:11.0) |
14 | 390 | Douglas,
WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:45.1 | Spread (1st 5) 47.9 |
| 49, 66, 86, 94, 95, (96), (121) |
| Max Deininger, Sean Clark, Garret Wilson, Justin Politte, Sterling Spilinek, (Derek Enciso), (Tyrell Kirchhefer) |
| 18:25.9, 18:47.6, 19:04.6, 19:13.2, 19:13.8, (19:16.6), (19:50.7) |
15 | 391 | Newcastle,
WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:42.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:10.0 |
| 10, 85, 87, 98, 111, (125), (130) |
| Brock Rose, Orin Hutchinson, Devin Dickey, Nic Long, James Womack, (Zane Hodge), (Ryan Dixon) |
| 17:30.6, 19:03.9, 19:05.0, 19:22.7, 19:40.6, (19:55.3), (20:03.6) |
16 | 406 | Saratoga,
WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:35.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:09.4 |
| 17, 57, 90, 93, 149, (153), (158) |
| Hayden Hohnholt, Ryan Larscheid, Ben Collamer, Josh Rice, Nikolas Soto, (Larry Uhling), (Matthew Kerbs) |
| 17:45.2, 18:35.9, 19:07.0, 19:12.4, 20:54.6, (21:34.1), (22:21.8) |
17 | 412 | Evanston Senior,
WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:23.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:22.6 |
| 42, 75, 80, 102, 113, (115), (118) |
| Jacob Sowers, Dan Sowers, Seth Hinckley, Caleb Carroll, Joseph Platt, (Alex Sorensen), (Nathan Clarke) |
| 18:19.6, 18:53.0, 18:59.3, 19:29.0, 19:42.2, (19:47.6), (19:48.6) |
18 | 473 | Natrona County,
WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:35.7 | Spread (1st 5) 46.2 |
| 74, 83, 103, 105, 108, (112), (123) |
| Nicolas Martinez, Luke Gilbert, Matt Hall, Jesse Shutts, Ian Gibson, (Sean Munoz), (Joel Simonson) |
| 18:52.3, 19:02.5, 19:30.3, 19:32.1, 19:38.5, (19:40.8), (19:53.8) |
19 | 484 | Little Snake River,
WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:58.7 | Spread (1st 5) 4:26.7 |
| 22, 41, 119, 145, 157 |
| Cody Foster, Joseph Herold, Lyle Chase, Skyler Lee, Chance Englehart |
| 17:51.1, 18:17.7, 19:50.2, 20:41.9, 22:17.8 |
20 | 493 | Riverton,
WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:37.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:03.8 |
| 53, 55, 109, 134, 142, (143) |
| Brock Mickelson, Devin Oldman, Austin Nimmo, Dontee Medina, Reid McCallum, (Frank Liss) |
| 18:33.2, 18:34.2, 19:38.9, 20:13.9, 20:37.0, (20:37.6) |
21 | 545 | Powell,
WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:25.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:58.6 |
| 44, 116, 120, 127, 138, (140), (141) |
| Matt Cain, Jacob Beebe, Mitchell McArthur, Dallas Robirds, Lyle Cogill, (Patrick Sullivan), (Colton Smith) |
| 18:22.9, 19:48.2, 19:50.4, 20:02.4, 20:21.5, (20:31.6), (20:32.8) |
22 | 583 | Glenrock,
WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:09.6 | Spread (1st 5) 8:37.8 |
| 29, 81, 152, 156, 165 |
| Nick Allington, Casey Reeves, Kurry Anderson, Jacob George, Joe Britain |
| 18:00.2, 18:59.7, 21:24.0, 22:07.7, 26:38.0 |
23 | 631 | Torrington,
WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:57.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:58.7 |
| 65, 137, 139, 144, 146 |
| Danny Meeboer, Andrew Fluckiger, Brendon Mount, Cody Wood, Chris Smith |
| 18:47.1, 20:20.0, 20:26.1, 20:38.7, 20:45.8 |
24 | 775 | Lyman,
WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:50:52.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:45.1 |
| 147, 154, 155, 159, 160, (162), (163) |
| Scott Eyre, David Brumbaugh, Stephen Powers, Andrew Levine, Josh Levine, (Mason Toomer), (Nic Sorensen) |
| 20:50.0, 21:53.7, 21:55.9, 22:37.6, 23:35.1, (23:56.6), (25:05.5) |
| 775 | Normative Services,
WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:58:31.5 | Spread (1st 5) 6:43.0 |
| 136, 148, 161, 164, 166 |
| Royce Franklin, Paul Farley, Bobby Haynes, Dodi Carpenter, Travis Rockwell |
| 20:19.6, 20:52.7, 23:50.9, 26:25.7, 27:02.6 |