Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

131Sehome, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:16.0 | Spread (1st 5) 48.0
2, 3, 7, 9, 10, (11), (12)
Reed Smith, Lucas Cunningham, Jacob Alexander, Tadeusz Pforte, Roman Schroyer, (Jack Miller), (Drake Kirby)
15:46.0, 15:58.0, 16:26.0, 16:32.0, 16:34.0, (16:39.0), (16:42.0)
260Bellingham, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:14.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:32.0
1, 5, 14, 19, 21, (23), (33)
Cade Brown, Ty Veldhuisen, Timothy Crabtree, Drew McFall, Caleb Schmotzer, (Jensen Kintzele), (John Johnson)
15:26.0, 16:14.0, 16:44.2, 16:52.0, 16:58.0, (17:09.0), (17:32.0)
372Lynden, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:19.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.0
4, 5, 16, 22, 25, (27), (34)
Tate Hutchins, Roscoe Perry, Isaiah Ellis, Nick Kildall, Hans Tamminga, (Rafe Wolfisberg), (Luke Wolfisberg)
15:59.0, 16:14.0, 16:46.2, 17:02.0, 17:18.0, (17:23.0), (17:33.0)
497Burlington-Edison, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:55.0 | Spread (1st 5) 58.0
8, 12, 20, 28, 29, (30), (40)
Marcos Gonzalez, Nigel Yeates, Carson Lee, Collin Sullivan, Andrew Hansen, (Connor Nelson), (Brendon Roughton)
16:27.0, 16:42.0, 16:57.0, 17:24.0, 17:25.0, (17:27.0), (17:58.0)
5118Lakewood, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:32.0 | Spread (1st 5) 56.0
15, 17, 18, 30, 38, (43), (46)
Adam Cross, Alex Jensen, Spencer Solvberg, Gabe Hatch, John Seth, (Ryan Hudson), (Jonny Moore)
16:45.0, 16:49.0, 16:50.0, 17:27.0, 17:41.0, (18:15.0), (18:29.0)
6169Anacortes, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:58.0 | Spread (1st 5) 38.0
26, 32, 34, 36, 41, (48), (50)
Logan Hanrahan, Logan Scamfer, Gabriel Apple, Patrick Wildman, Alec Rankin, (Alek Miller), (Josh Smeltzer)
17:22.0, 17:29.0, 17:33.0, 17:34.0, 18:00.0, (18:30.0), (18:32.0)
7189Sedro-Woolley, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:25.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:10.0
24, 37, 39, 44, 45, (52), (54)
Lachlan Boyd, Francisco Ortega, Rafe Holz, Ben Peden, Tyler Malloy, (Zane Bullard), (Wyatt Magee)
17:15.0, 17:39.0, 17:42.0, 18:24.0, 18:25.0, (18:44.5), (19:13.0)
8241Blaine, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:47.8 | Spread (1st 5) 42.0
42, 46, 49, 51, 53, (55), (56)
Malachi Crump, Liam Lyons, Dylan Grimme, Tanner Sterling, Killian Wright, (Bailey Bleazard), (Ben Arps)
18:11.0, 18:29.0, 18:31.8, 18:43.0, 18:53.0, (19:19.0), (19:29.0)

Womens

143Bellingham, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:37.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:41.0
1, 7, 8, 13, 14, (15), (16)
Annika Reiss, Grace Much, Livi Lackland Henry, Zoe Thompson, Kate Giesen, (Claire Campbell), (Rosie Thompson)
17:35.0, 19:15.0, 19:16.0, 20:15.0, 20:16.0, (20:17.0), (20:18.0)
244Sehome, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:25.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:33.4
3, 5, 6, 10, 20, (21), (23)
Rosie Kirker, Emma Hageman, Aspen Allsop, Emma Berreth, Isabelle Douglas, (Aine Dillon), (Jess Gill)
18:08.0, 18:57.0, 19:02.0, 19:37.0, 20:41.4, (20:42.0), (20:56.2)
3101Lakewood, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:55.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:40.0
11, 17, 22, 25, 26, (30), (32)
Madison Howe, Callie Buchanan, Holly Riley, Kallie Yargus, Palina Buchanan, (Jessika Smith), (Torrie Blackwood)
19:45.0, 20:34.0, 20:50.0, 21:21.0, 21:25.0, (21:43.0), (22:00.0)
4111Sedro-Woolley, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:38.8 | Spread (1st 5) 4:56.8
2, 19, 24, 27, 39, (40), (45)
Kristen Garcia, Sienna Smith, Tessa Smith, Karsyn Rooks, Kenzi Schrader, (Heidi Winters), (Alaina O'Regan)
17:42.0, 20:40.0, 21:11.0, 21:27.0, 22:38.8, (22:46.0), (23:17.0)
5121Anacortes, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:06.0 | Spread (1st 5) 5:01.0
4, 12, 28, 33, 44, (49), (54)
Heather Hanson, Sophia Riccardi, Jenny Hanson, Abigail Hogge, Emma McKenna, (Grace Tesch), (Hannah Weeks)
18:15.0, 19:54.0, 21:34.0, 22:07.0, 23:16.0, (24:20.0), (27:17.0)
6140Burlington-Edison, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:48.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:56.3
9, 29, 31, 35, 36, (37), (38)
Anika Schlimmer, Kinley Wilson, Ellen Mowat, Caroline Sandbo, Maycie Cameron, (Ana Ayala), (Katie Sanders)
19:32.7, 21:42.0, 21:54.0, 22:11.0, 22:29.0, (22:30.0), (22:32.0)
7187Blaine, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:53:10.7 | Spread (1st 5) 3:52.3
18, 34, 41, 43, 51, (55), (56)
Jamie Good, Taylee McCormick, Sophia Dwyer, Ayanna Holguin, Abby Higgins, (Sadie Rasar), (Georgia Rea)
20:39.7, 22:10.0, 22:48.0, 23:01.0, 24:32.0, (27:37.0), (27:38.0)
8232Lynden, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:59:31.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.0
41, 46, 47, 48, 50, (52), (53)
Maggie Mussard, Leah Rossell, Maia Jensen, Tabitha Revak, Grace Holzer, (Cam Oliver), (Janet Lopez)
22:48.0, 23:57.6, 24:02.5, 24:16.0, 24:27.0, (24:47.7), (24:54.0)