1 | 54 | West Torrance,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 22:31.9 | Spread (1st 5) 14.8 |
| 3, 4, 11, 14, 22, (23), (28) |
| Niccolo Esquivelzeta Sohn, Jake Parker, Augustine Ahn, Joshua Murray, Shingo Morita, (Gerardo Gonzalez), (Liam Fitzpatrick) |
| 4:23.8, 4:23.9, 4:31.2, 4:34.4, 4:38.6, (4:38.7), (4:39.5) |
2 | 60 | Mira Costa,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 22:34.7 | Spread (1st 5) 18.1 |
| 1, 2, 7, 20, 30, (31), (43) |
| Cole Gamble, Cy Chittenden, Thomas Velvin, Alex Fiorito, Aidan Velleca, (William Garrell), (Russell Blakey) |
| 4:23.1, 4:23.3, 4:29.8, 4:37.3, 4:41.2, (4:41.3), (4:47.2) |
3 | 83 | Campolindo,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 22:54.0 | Spread (1st 5) 15.0 |
| 5, 15, 15, 19, 29, (36), (41) |
| Teddy Buckley, Cayden Hein, Dylan Gunn, Dylan Cronin, Cameron Iniguez-Reyes, (Marco Chao), (Owen Lekki) |
| 4:26.0, 4:35.0, 4:35.0, 4:37.0, 4:41.0, (4:44.0), (4:46.0) |
4 | 87 | Redondo Union,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 22:53.0 | Spread (1st 5) 14.0 |
| 6, 9, 12, 27, 33, (39), (53) |
| Benjamin Tait, Patrick Henry, Christoph Waligorski, Jackson Chambers, Joshua Goldstein, (Daniel Lutz), (Trevor Blum) |
| 4:28.5, 4:30.9, 4:31.8, 4:39.3, 4:42.5, (4:45.4), (4:49.4) |
5 | 152 | St. John Bosco,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 23:27.5 | Spread (1st 5) 6.1 |
| 24, 24, 32, 34, 38, (54), (67) |
| JT McCoy, Alexander Frias, Miguel Salcedo, Daniel Covarrubias, Christopher Chavez, (Gabriel Cordova), (Angel Vilchis) |
| 4:38.8, 4:38.8, 4:42.0, 4:43.0, 4:44.9, (4:50.0), (4:52.9) |
6 | 154 | Austin Lake Travis,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 23:22.0 | Spread (1st 5) 20.0 |
| 10, 13, 26, 48, 57, (96), (105) |
| Jarrod Horan, Charley Eagle, Alejandro Urista, Sam Foit, Taylor Crownover, (Emilio Aguilar), (Tyler Trzupek) |
| 4:31.0, 4:32.0, 4:39.0, 4:49.0, 4:51.0, (5:04.0), (5:07.0) |
7 | 187 | Torrance,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 23:40.8 | Spread (1st 5) 14.0 |
| 18, 35, 37, 46, 51, (56), (62) |
| Gil Bothwell, Eduardo Arredondo, Seiya Miyazaki, Nicholas Leivers, Nicholas Probst, (Jason Okamoto), (Jesse Franco) |
| 4:35.3, 4:43.9, 4:44.4, 4:47.9, 4:49.3, (4:50.8), (4:51.5) |
8 | 245 | Culver City,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 23:58.1 | Spread (1st 5) 14.6 |
| 21, 40, 55, 64, 65, (68), (76) |
| Brandon Cummings, Aidan Kim, Sam Schuette, Desmond Dickson, James Dimeo, (Kieren Walker), (Siddharth Gupta) |
| 4:37.7, 4:45.6, 4:50.7, 4:51.8, 4:52.3, (4:53.0), (4:57.8) |
9 | 295 | Newport (Bellevue),
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 24:15.6 | Spread (1st 5) 28.5 |
| 8, 51, 75, 79, 82, (83), (99) |
| Max Hanley, Brent Nakashima, Carl Searle, Brett Hanley, Daniel Kim., (Benji Blatt), (Sam Jacobsen) |
| 4:30.8, 4:49.3, 4:57.5, 4:58.7, 4:59.3, (4:59.5), (5:04.8) |
10 | 296 | Sandpoint,
ID - Team Time (1st 5) 24:17.9 | Spread (1st 5) 7.7 |
| 44, 45, 66, 70, 71, (78), (92) |
| Ephriam Weisz, Kieran Wilder, Nikolai Braedt, Seth Graham, Jett Lucas, (Sloan Woodward), (Tyler McNamee) |
| 4:47.6, 4:47.8, 4:52.7, 4:54.5, 4:55.3, (4:58.3), (5:02.9) |
11 | 353 | Elsinore,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 24:40.0 | Spread (1st 5) 16.0 |
| 42, 48, 80, 89, 94, (96), (152) |
| Marcus Trejo, Jordan Angle, Gavyn Condit, Victor Martinez, Ramon Rodriguez, (Michael Sober), (Yahir Paez) |
| 4:47.0, 4:49.0, 4:59.0, 5:02.0, 5:03.0, (5:04.0), (5:22.0) |
12 | 424 | Ayala,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 25:02.7 | Spread (1st 5) 5.2 |
| 74, 81, 88, 90, 91, (112), (123) |
| Aiden Williamson, Ryan Chu, Derek Rowan, Sebastian Contreras, Matthew Hegle, (Anthony Cirillo), (Geoffrey Morino) |
| 4:57.3, 4:59.1, 5:01.6, 5:02.2, 5:02.5, (5:08.9), (5:13.1) |
13 | 454 | Rochester Adams,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 25:10.8 | Spread (1st 5) 30.8 |
| 47, 63, 73, 126, 145, (149), (157) |
| Gage Killewald, Justin Childers, Sean Garland, Jared Hewines, Alexander Stoutermire, (Andrew Martin), (Cobi Kaza) |
| 4:48.5, 4:51.6, 4:56.8, 5:14.6, 5:19.3, (5:20.9), (5:24.2) |
14 | 459 | Arlington,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 25:12.0 | Spread (1st 5) 18.0 |
| 57, 84, 100, 105, 113, (118), (121) |
| Aaron Simbeck, Logan Davies, Brandon Moore, Isaiah Cooper, Deagon Potong, (Isaiah Lowery), (Cole Phillips) |
| 4:51.0, 5:00.0, 5:05.0, 5:07.0, 5:09.0, (5:12.0), (5:13.0) |
15 | 469 | Grayslake (Central),
IL - Team Time (1st 5) 25:16.0 | Spread (1st 5) 23.0 |
| 69, 84, 87, 96, 133, (133), (144) |
| Sushil Suresh, Craig Hundley, Roman Tovar, AJ Lehman, Ty Sato, (Joshua Landau), (Augustus Bankson) |
| 4:54.0, 5:00.0, 5:01.0, 5:04.0, 5:17.0, (5:17.0), (5:19.0) |
16 | 471 | Bishop Montgomery,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 25:16.7 | Spread (1st 5) 21.0 |
| 60, 86, 95, 110, 120, (138), (148) |
| Alexander Lehr, Matthew Craig, Ryan Yearley, Noah Riddick, Connor Bevan, (Drake McKechnie), (Mauricio Rosales) |
| 4:51.2, 5:00.8, 5:03.9, 5:08.6, 5:12.2, (5:17.9), (5:20.7) |
17 | 475 | Horizon,
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 25:21.0 | Spread (1st 5) 25.0 |
| 48, 77, 102, 124, 124, (153), (153) |
| Brycen Brown, Zachary Wehner, Andrew Pfutzenreuter, Erik Hedberg, Bryce Robbins, (Connor Whitt), (Jonathan Tucker) |
| 4:49.0, 4:58.0, 5:06.0, 5:14.0, 5:14.0, (5:24.0), (5:24.0) |
18 | 508 | South Torrance,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 25:28.4 | Spread (1st 5) 26.8 |
| 61, 72, 104, 131, 140, (141), (143) |
| Matt Peters, Luffy Saito, Robert Yamaki, Yuto Tamada, Nathan Wong, (Nicholas Meyer), (Ethan Falconer) |
| 4:51.4, 4:55.4, 5:06.6, 5:16.8, 5:18.2, (5:18.5), (5:18.7) |
19 | 531 | San Pedro,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 25:39.0 | Spread (1st 5) 26.0 |
| 57, 102, 118, 121, 133, (158), (158) |
| Armando Ortiz, Bryan Aguilar, Joseph Alvarez, Finley Kircher, Lucciano Matus, (Andrew Maldonado), (Jan Johnson) |
| 4:51.0, 5:06.0, 5:12.0, 5:13.0, 5:17.0, (5:25.0), (5:25.0) |
20 | 556 | Christ Preparatory Academy,
KS - Team Time (1st 5) 25:44.3 | Spread (1st 5) 14.2 |
| 92, 101, 110, 116, 137, (142), (146) |
| Isaac Zitter, Riley Glassbrenner, Caleb Zitter, Ethan Ferrell, David Adair, (Christian Bandel), (Jayden Brethour) |
| 5:02.9, 5:05.6, 5:08.6, 5:10.1, 5:17.1, (5:18.6), (5:19.4) |
21 | 567 | North Torrance,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 25:49.9 | Spread (1st 5) 8.4 |
| 105, 108, 109, 117, 128, (132), (133) |
| Edwin Lopez, Dylan Faulhaber, Logan Goo, Colin Kozai, Jerecho Kato, (Dana Mato), (Seth Potter) |
| 5:07.0, 5:08.4, 5:08.5, 5:10.6, 5:15.4, (5:16.9), (5:17.0) |
22 | 671 | Chicago (Marist),
IL - Team Time (1st 5) 26:25.0 | Spread (1st 5) 14.0 |
| 115, 127, 129, 147, 153, (163), (165) |
| Lucas Pennix, Caleb Davis, Aidan Dillon, Colin Tracy, Andrew Kerlin, (Andres Castillo), (Luke Malzone) |
| 5:10.0, 5:15.0, 5:16.0, 5:20.0, 5:24.0, (5:32.0), (5:34.0) |
23 | 713 | Summit Christian (Cedar Park),
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 27:58.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.8 |
| 15, 167, 173, 177, 181, (182), (186) |
| Paul Sherrill, Jack Balangee, Cade Wilson, Joshua Waters, Ben Jacobson, (Sean Meiser), (Chase Jordan) |
| 4:35.0, 5:39.0, 5:47.7, 5:52.8, 6:03.8, (6:04.1), (6:27.0) |
24 | 742 | Canyon Ridge,
ID - Team Time (1st 5) 26:55.0 | Spread (1st 5) 14.0 |
| 129, 139, 153, 160, 161, (162), (164) |
| Devin Burk, Nathan Baecht, Ryker Holtzen, Trajan Holtzen, Cesar Cervantes, (Sheldon Flanary), (Jarom Rojas) |
| 5:16.0, 5:18.0, 5:24.0, 5:27.0, 5:30.0, (5:31.0), (5:33.0) |
25 | 796 | Hawthorne,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 28:06.3 | Spread (1st 5) 39.1 |
| 114, 166, 170, 172, 174, (178), (184) |
| Alan Meza, Alejandro Noe Estrada-Lopez, Michael Montoya, Collin Lim, Robert Noriega, (Kevin Gonzalez), (Omar Nwakwubei) |
| 5:09.9, 5:36.6, 5:43.4, 5:47.4, 5:49.0, (5:53.0), (6:06.5) |
26 | 808 | Bainbridge,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 27:45.3 | Spread (1st 5) 24.0 |
| 150, 151, 167, 169, 171, (174), (176) |
| Andrew Westphal, Samuel Morris, Elijah Eli Sellers, Peter Mace Korytko, James Nick Grant, (Garrett Peterson), (Declan Freeman-Gleason) |
| 5:21.0, 5:21.1, 5:39.0, 5:39.2, 5:45.0, (5:49.0), (5:50.5) |
27 | 958 | Naugatuck,
CT - Team Time (1st 5) 33:47.0 | Spread (1st 5) 47.3 |
| 185, 187, 193, 194, 199, (202), (207) |
| Jonathan Volpe, Mathew Nofri, Matthew Kilmer, Chance Conklin, Anthony Abate, (Ethan Lopes), (Steven Herb) |
| 6:22.9, 6:28.0, 6:52.1, 6:53.8, 7:10.2, (7:14.5), (7:32.3) |
28 | 963 | ONeill,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 34:00.7 | Spread (1st 5) 29.5 |
| 189, 191, 192, 195, 196, (198), (201) |
| Kullen Cartella, Dylan Parks, Joe Yates, Blake Parks, Berren Strope, (Clay Shaw), (Tucker Stagemeyer) |
| 6:32.3, 6:40.4, 6:49.5, 6:56.7, 7:01.8, (7:09.1), (7:10.6) |
29 | 965 | West Holt,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 33:51.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.1 |
| 180, 187, 190, 203, 205, (209), (210) |
| Isaac Pistulka, Ian Larson, Tyler Jelinek, Channing Ogden, Emmet Wentworth, (Carter Gotschall), (Caleb Davis) |
| 6:01.9, 6:28.0, 6:38.8, 7:19.3, 7:23.0, (7:48.4), (7:51.7) |
30 | 1017 | Bloomfield,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 38:19.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:03.3 |
| 179, 199, 206, 216, 217 |
| Addison Smith, Tyler Hanson, Andrew Hochstein, David McCardle, Jackson Arens |
| 5:56.0, 7:10.2, 7:29.4, 8:45.0, 8:59.3 |
31 | 1018 | Crofton,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 37:03.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:56.4 |
| 183, 204, 208, 211, 212, (213) |
| Simon McFarland, Jack Drotzmann, Jase Foxhoven, Wil Steffen, Carter Guenther, (Zac Arens) |
| 6:05.2, 7:20.3, 7:38.8, 7:57.7, 8:01.6, (8:04.9) |
32 | 1063 | St. Edward,
NE - Team Time (1st 5) 44:44.2 | Spread (1st 5) 5:08.1 |
| 197, 214, 215, 218, 219 |
| Cristofer Irineo Pioquinto, Zach Panther-Riggs, Trevin Mowrey, Junior DeWitt, Brenden Shotkoski |
| 7:05.9, 8:10.7, 8:13.0, 9:00.6, 12:14.0 |