Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

135Lakeside (Nine Mile), WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:48.9 | Spread (1st 5) 46.4
1, 4, 9, 10, 11, (12), (12)
Gideon Swanson, Brayden Merrill, Matt Buckley, Lane Stockert, Dawson Dunlop, (Trevor Crabtree), (JJ Williamson)
16:52.0, 17:17.1, 17:28.4, 17:33.0, 17:38.4, (17:38.5), (17:38.5)
242Medical Lake, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:56.8 | Spread (1st 5) 42.6
2, 3, 8, 14, 15, (16), (18)
Quintin Collins, Victor Long, Nicholas Henry, Zachary Lewis, Benjamin Henry, (Angel Mendez), (Jeremiah Windle)
17:01.1, 17:05.0, 17:26.9, 17:40.1, 17:43.7, (17:43.8), (17:49.0)
370Riverside, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:14.6 | Spread (1st 5) 57.7
5, 6, 17, 20, 22, (25), (25)
Jonathan Williams, Jamar Distel, Zach Pace, Kameron Toner, Jayden Beckham, (Traven Johnson), (Trent Johnson)
17:24.8, 17:26.5, 17:45.0, 18:15.8, 18:22.5, (18:32.0), (18:32.0)
4101Deer Park, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:21.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.8
7, 19, 23, 24, 28, (34), (35)
Grant Avila, Ryson Sweeney, Jace Collins, Brigham Collins, Ethan Hodgson, (Carl Schick), (Jarod Peach)
17:26.6, 18:11.0, 18:24.2, 18:31.9, 18:47.4, (19:25.2), (19:39.7)
5161Colville, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:06.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:32.0
21, 27, 30, 38, 45, (46), (47)
Chance Lafley, Brock Weilep, Brock Shelley, AJ Cecil, Joey Knight, (Devin Minnier), (Jordan Sheppard)
18:19.0, 18:37.0, 19:07.0, 20:12.0, 20:51.0, (21:32.0), (21:36.0)
6167Newport, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:14.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:30.1
29, 31, 32, 33, 42, (43), (44)
Jonny Frantz, Chris Rivard, Connor Brown, Braeden Hamberg, Keelen Mitcham, (Matthew Ragsdale), (Jeremy Ward)
18:59.9, 19:07.6, 19:13.0, 19:24.0, 20:30.0, (20:33.0), (20:44.1)
7192Freeman, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:46.2 | Spread (1st 5) 32.4
36, 37, 39, 39, 41, (48)
Josh Werner, Evan Gilbert, Nathan Werner, Eli Mounts, Drew Lochmiller, (Dylan Passey)
19:48.0, 20:11.0, 20:13.4, 20:13.4, 20:20.4, (24:45.1)

Womens

151Lakeside (Nine Mile), WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:42.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:18.6
5, 6, 7, 11, 22, (29), (32)
Madelyn Buckley, Emma Ames, Matise Mulch, Makaylie Stockert, Maiya Martinez, (Haley Golding), (Bailee Edwards-Kevin)
19:54.7, 19:56.0, 20:04.9, 20:33.7, 22:13.3, (23:27.3), (24:04.7)
258Medical Lake, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:48.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:44.6
3, 12, 13, 14, 16, (25), (27)
Allison Payne, Jenavieve Cogswell, Paige Headrick, Riley Olmstead, Maris Tuck, (Kaylee Thompson), (Katie Hiatt)
19:40.2, 20:47.4, 20:56.5, 20:59.2, 21:24.8, (22:52.2), (23:04.2)
368Deer Park, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:14.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:05.0
4, 10, 15, 19, 20, (23), (30)
Marion George, Adele Schick, Jocelyn McCollough, Libby Michael, Savannah Story, (Andrea Loos), (Anna Patterson)
19:49.3, 20:21.3, 21:19.2, 21:50.3, 21:54.3, (22:15.1), (23:30.6)
484Colville, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:28.9 | Spread (1st 5) 5:07.6
2, 9, 18, 24, 31, (33), (36)
Alaina Stone, Emily Montgomery, Ella Heideman, Carmina Heideman, Elizabeth Anderson, (Taylor Bartoschek), (Kamber Foust)
18:31.8, 20:15.6, 21:41.1, 22:21.0, 23:39.4, (24:06.7), (24:53.0)
5143Freeman, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:58:10.9 | Spread (1st 5) 4:09.7
17, 26, 28, 34, 38, (43)
Mahleeah Brittain, Liberty Barber, Dixie Sefton, Nyiella Stokoe, Arielle Ebert, (Stokoe Kyli)
21:36.9, 22:55.0, 23:27.1, 24:25.3, 25:46.6, (29:25.6)
6144Riverside, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:07:40.5 | Spread (1st 5) 14:32.2
1, 21, 37, 41, 44, (45)
Lizzy Shaw, Maxine White, Cassie Raymond, Carolina Lubi, Roxey Zion, (Hope Clark)
18:24.9, 22:00.7, 25:28.9, 28:48.9, 32:57.1, (38:39.8)
7164Newport, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:08:45.1 | Spread (1st 5) 8:54.8
8, 35, 39, 40, 42
Chloe Jones, Emma Bradbury, Sierra Mason, Tessa Pierce, Miranda Campbell
20:08.2, 24:31.0, 27:24.0, 27:38.9, 29:03.0