1 | 47 | Columbia River,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:22.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.2 |
| 1, 3, 9, 15, 19, (22), (23) |
| Aidan Rowley, Daniel Barna, Andrew Douglas, Nathan Gassaway, Josh Kukula, (Zachary McClellan), (Owen Kerr) |
| 15:48.3, 16:08.8, 16:36.9, 16:51.3, 16:57.5, (16:59.0), (17:00.7) |
2 | 56 | Ridgefield,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:15.0 | Spread (1st 5) 42.5 |
| 4, 5, 13, 14, 20, (32), (46) |
| Branden Wise, Max Recker, Trent Stephens, Ethan McQuivey, Joey Blick, (Austin Vega), (Elijah Engstrom) |
| 16:15.8, 16:19.3, 16:50.5, 16:51.1, 16:58.3, (17:16.4), (17:43.8) |
3 | 90 | Tumwater,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:07.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:24.2 |
| 2, 12, 18, 24, 34, (54), (57) |
| Josh Newman, Beau Fields, Cody Klingelhoffer, John Hoffer, Isaac Schilter, (Carlos Pena Zorzano), (Andrew Harnden) |
| 16:00.8, 16:44.3, 16:56.0, 17:01.7, 17:25.0, (18:22.7), (18:28.0) |
4 | 133 | Washougal,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:36.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.3 |
| 6, 27, 29, 35, 36, (55), (61) |
| Jackson Keyser, Jonathan Wells, Trey Keyser, Caden Lowman, Hayden Stinchfield, (Ted West), (Blake Mattern) |
| 16:27.8, 17:04.6, 17:06.3, 17:27.4, 17:30.1, (18:26.1), (18:38.0) |
5 | 162 | Woodland,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:36.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.0 |
| 10, 30, 31, 43, 48, (53), (58) |
| Parker Owen, Jesse Thrall, Joran Lamoreaux, Judeah Sanders, Jackson Finn, (Riley Suomi), (Tyler Hughes) |
| 16:42.5, 17:09.0, 17:14.3, 17:41.9, 17:48.5, (18:20.9), (18:32.7) |
6 | 176 | Hockinson,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:32.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:59.5 |
| 8, 25, 39, 45, 59, (73), (75) |
| Joshua Saeman, Trevan Bischoff, Ethan Hsu, Parker Dangleis, Jackson Wolfe, (Joseph Pandina), (Conner Pulsipher) |
| 16:34.6, 17:03.0, 17:36.7, 17:43.7, 18:34.1, (19:08.5), (19:12.6) |
7 | 181 | Mark Morris,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:33.9 | Spread (1st 5) 48.9 |
| 16, 38, 41, 42, 44, (49), (69) |
| Eric Bauman, Brodey Lamb, Justin Wilson, Antonio DaSilva, Zach Oswald, (Adam Nixon), (Trey Varney) |
| 16:53.7, 17:35.8, 17:40.7, 17:41.1, 17:42.6, (17:54.9), (19:01.6) |
8 | 208 | W F West,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:35.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:38.1 |
| 26, 33, 40, 47, 62, (63), (85) |
| William Taylor, Myles Johnston, Henry Jordan, Francisco Lima, Jayden Carroll, (Zachary Wood), (Andrew Scheer) |
| 17:04.1, 17:22.0, 17:39.0, 17:48.4, 18:42.2, (18:44.0), (19:36.3) |
9 | 256 | Black Hills,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:17.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:33.7 |
| 7, 50, 56, 71, 72, (74), (84) |
| Truman Affeldt, Jeron Griffin, Juan Carlos Muratalla-Sanchez, Aidan Rodrick, Logan Carte, (Brady Johnson), (Kyle Miller) |
| 16:33.8, 18:05.0, 18:27.0, 19:04.2, 19:07.5, (19:10.1), (19:31.8) |
10 | 258 | R A Long,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:28.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:28.3 |
| 17, 21, 67, 76, 77, (81), (82) |
| Zach Hayden, James Genero IV, Zachery Schemenauer, Tyler Tronnes, Jesus Reyes, (Todd Flood), (Aaron Ofstun) |
| 16:55.0, 16:58.4, 18:58.0, 19:14.0, 19:23.3, (19:26.2), (19:27.2) |
11 | 277 | Aberdeen,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:51.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:18.4 |
| 28, 51, 52, 68, 78, (80), (86) |
| Gary Sherman, Jesus Junco, Joel Nelson, Dante Jimenez, Will Boling, (Asarel Paez-Teran), (Cruz Lopez) |
| 17:05.3, 18:07.1, 18:16.0, 18:59.0, 19:23.7, (19:25.5), (19:44.7) |
12 | 298 | Centralia,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:07.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.8 |
| 37, 60, 65, 66, 70, (88), (89) |
| Cameron Moore, Devin Harrison, Ben Corwin, Saigon Silva, Elias Stehr, (Jaycob White), (Kyler Butterfield) |
| 17:34.0, 18:37.5, 18:56.3, 18:57.0, 19:02.8, (20:40.0), (20:48.0) |
13 | 324 | Rochester,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:41.6 | Spread (1st 5) 3:30.9 |
| 11, 64, 79, 83, 87, (90), (91) |
| Levi Jennings, Jaegan Reese, Christian Larson, Hunter Morgan, Christopher Dugas, (William Morton), (Brycen Horner) |
| 16:42.6, 18:49.3, 19:25.0, 19:31.2, 20:13.5, (21:35.0), (21:45.8) |