1 | 64 | Columbia River,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:43.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:08.5 |
| 1, 2, 13, 14, 34, (43), (47) |
| Jacob McManus, Neftali Menendez, Eli Wenger, Kohl Ripplinger, Owen Mulholland, (Solomon Menendez), (Wyatt Nitzschke) |
| 15:31.2, 15:39.9, 16:56.0, 16:57.0, 17:39.8, (18:00.0), (18:08.0) |
2 | 68 | Ridgefield,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:02.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:18.1 |
| 3, 4, 15, 22, 24, (28), (32) |
| Jack Radosevich, Davis Sullivan, Evan Hollis, Dominic Turner, Aiden Raymond, (Gabriel Hoesly), (Erik Hardy) |
| 16:05.5, 16:08.8, 17:01.0, 17:23.1, 17:23.6, (17:34.0), (17:36.4) |
3 | 117 | Tumwater,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:35.5 | Spread (1st 5) 53.0 |
| 12, 16, 21, 30, 38, (39), (46) |
| Reis Howell, Alan Penrose III, Jude Furubotten, Malaki Jenkins, Joshua Morgan, (Benjamin Ferrel), (Zane McAferty) |
| 16:54.0, 17:02.0, 17:16.5, 17:36.0, 17:47.0, (17:53.0), (18:07.0) |
4 | 123 | Hudson's Bay,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:29.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:31.4 |
| 5, 10, 31, 37, 40, (48), (54) |
| Brody Will, Adam Williams, Joseph McRay, Jordon Walker, Sylas Allen, (Sloan Casanova), (Greysen Roper) |
| 16:22.2, 16:52.0, 17:36.1, 17:45.2, 17:53.6, (18:19.0), (18:32.4) |
5 | 125 | Mark Morris,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:51.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.1 |
| 6, 17, 26, 33, 43, (50), (63) |
| Matthias White, Tate Armstrong, Zane Armstrong, Isaiah Bradley, Lane Brunelle, (Nathan Ramos), (Judah Ramos) |
| 16:40.9, 17:02.2, 17:28.6, 17:39.5, 18:00.0, (18:20.8), (18:47.3) |
6 | 174 | Washougal,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:42.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:40.0 |
| 19, 23, 29, 42, 61, (68), (74) |
| John Love, David Grice, Brandon Lee, Liam Churchman, Gavin Haynes, (Bodie Ostenson), (William Logan) |
| 17:04.0, 17:23.3, 17:35.4, 17:56.0, 18:44.0, (18:52.0), (19:11.2) |
7 | 200 | Hockinson,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:43.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.0 |
| 25, 27, 45, 51, 52, (70), (71) |
| Ian Guasco, Tanner Hood, Liam DeViney, Skyler Picard, Lucas Fosterman, (Carter Hymas), (Andrew McGettigan) |
| 17:24.0, 17:29.3, 18:03.0, 18:23.0, 18:24.0, (18:59.0), (19:03.0) |
8 | 212 | Black Hills,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:03.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:08.4 |
| 18, 20, 41, 57, 76, (79), (101) |
| Truman Wimsett, Luke Grunenfelder, Landen McKissick, Mason Burke, Deegan Lubliner, (Aiden Hale-Bunting), (Connor Blakey) |
| 17:03.6, 17:13.0, 17:55.2, 18:40.0, 19:12.0, (19:18.9), (21:15.1) |
9 | 274 | Aberdeen,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:47.4 | Spread (1st 5) 3:19.2 |
| 7, 49, 53, 77, 88, (93), (98) |
| Henry Nelson, Ben Jurasin, Jacob Hallak, Marc Avila, William Sharp, (Michael Flanigan), (Roman Tadique) |
| 16:43.0, 18:19.7, 18:29.9, 19:12.6, 20:02.2, (20:20.1), (20:32.8) |
10 | 283 | Shelton,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:37.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:28.9 |
| 9, 59, 62, 75, 78, (91), (99) |
| Carson Bursch, Jack Parker, Richard Beckman, Trayson Bartholomew, Trayson Bartholomew, (Caleb Hensrude), (Daniel Crossan) |
| 16:44.1, 18:42.5, 18:46.0, 19:11.7, 19:13.0, (20:08.0), (20:34.0) |
11 | 289 | Woodland,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:53.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:18.0 |
| 35, 55, 65, 65, 69, (81), (99) |
| Daniel Alfaro, Johann Arnold, Bryce Curnutt, Estevan Rodriguez, Yahair Gomez, (Timothy Smith), (Davin Cooper) |
| 17:40.0, 18:35.0, 18:50.0, 18:50.0, 18:58.0, (19:30.0), (20:34.0) |
12 | 311 | R A Long,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:58.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:46.0 |
| 11, 60, 73, 83, 84, (85), (89) |
| Andres Orozco Stansbery, Skysun Holzer, Kellan Moriarty, Liam Smith, Jeremy Flores Salinas, (Adam Reyes), (Alexis Soto) |
| 16:53.0, 18:43.0, 19:07.0, 19:36.0, 19:39.0, (19:40.0), (20:03.7) |
13 | 330 | Rochester,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:13.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:42.0 |
| 8, 56, 80, 90, 96, (103), (105) |
| Gunnar Morgan, Taydee Evenstar, Hunter Young, Brendan Pontes, Lodun Coombs, (Elisha Salman), (Camaren Watson) |
| 16:44.0, 18:38.2, 19:19.0, 20:06.0, 20:26.0, (21:18.1), (21:40.7) |
14 | 362 | Centralia,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:57.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.0 |
| 58, 64, 67, 86, 87, (92), (104) |
| Ethan Weiher, Adam Leon, Eli Baldwin, Evan Thummel, Will Guthrie, (Gavin Etter), (Josiah Wilmot) |
| 18:41.0, 18:48.4, 18:51.0, 19:44.0, 19:53.0, (20:08.1), (21:35.0) |
15 | 380 | W F West,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:07.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:47.0 |
| 36, 72, 81, 94, 97, (102), (106) |
| Ezra Birchard, Damian Carroll, David Moeckel, Graham Wilson, Adam Butterfield, (Rowan Clary), (Xzavier Keech) |
| 17:41.0, 19:06.0, 19:30.0, 20:22.0, 20:28.0, (21:17.0), (22:04.4) |
16 | 528 | Fort Vancouver,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:58:10.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:46.0 |
| 95, 107, 108, 108, 110 |
| Hector Varela-Betancourt, Cesar Marin, Adrian Vera Preas, Isaiah Crawford, Christe Richardson |
| 20:25.0, 23:26.0, 24:34.0, 24:34.0, 25:11.0 |