1 | 187 | Grizzell,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 56:35.5 | Spread (1st 5) 39.5 |
| 8, 26, 45, 47, 61, (84), (87) |
| Ryder Koenig, Isaac Sabado, Noah Schabbing, Andrew Norton, Sean Dempsey, (Roland Van Karsen), (Peter Guerrera) |
| 10:53.9, 11:14.8, 11:26.2, 11:27.2, 11:33.4, (11:41.2), (11:42.5) |
2 | 205 | New Albany,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 56:36.2 | Spread (1st 5) 44.7 |
| 5, 28, 34, 68, 70, (78), (80) |
| Austin Benedict, Darrin Joyner, Brandt Siegel, Sutton Sykes, Kal Meek, (Kavinu Palliyaguru), (Connor Sammons) |
| 10:51.4, 11:15.4, 11:17.9, 11:35.4, 11:36.1, (11:39.6), (11:40.1) |
3 | 275 | Worthington,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 56:58.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:10.7 |
| 3, 18, 65, 67, 122, (123), (125) |
| Wesley Nash, Jonah Hein, Owen Cunningham, Eli Seed, Josiah Palmer, (Rishi Jha), (David Wilson) |
| 10:44.9, 11:09.1, 11:33.9, 11:35.1, 11:55.6, (11:55.9), (11:56.7) |
4 | 337 | Unioto,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 57:32.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.0 |
| 14, 19, 69, 73, 162, (245), (327) |
| Jayden Lewis, Ethan Purtee, Liam Lynch, Zavier Wallace, Rudy Leadingham, (Logan Lovely), (Reed Bauer) |
| 11:04.7, 11:09.7, 11:35.7, 11:37.0, 12:05.7, (12:29.6), (12:52.8) |
5 | 379 | Perrysburg,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 58:06.0 | Spread (1st 5) 36.3 |
| 31, 49, 72, 113, 114, (136), (186) |
| Zach Dellisanti, Noah Madden, Caleb Nichols, Bennett Shultz, Jack Olin, (Cooper Benge), (Mitchell McKay) |
| 11:16.8, 11:27.4, 11:36.4, 11:52.3, 11:53.1, (12:00.0), (12:16.0) |
6 | 392 | Pickerington Lakeview,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 58:14.0 | Spread (1st 5) 37.7 |
| 43, 56, 61, 85, 147, (152), (230) |
| Heron Morgan, Jack Shepherd, Caleb Durbin, Jacob Barker, Samuel Pitman, (Nolan Armstrong), (CJ Temple) |
| 11:24.7, 11:31.4, 11:33.4, 11:42.1, 12:02.4, (12:03.6), (12:26.2) |
7 | 416 | Karrer (Dublin),
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 58:26.5 | Spread (1st 5) 22.3 |
| 52, 58, 96, 98, 112, (119), (133) |
| Benjamin Canales, Finn Peterson, Dominic Draper, Cruz Vazquez, Collin Zuehlke, (Blake Farrell), (Ippei Jenkins) |
| 11:29.4, 11:31.9, 11:46.6, 11:46.9, 11:51.7, (11:54.9), (11:58.1) |
8 | 431 | Olentangy Orange,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 57:40.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:24.8 |
| 2, 12, 99, 159, 159, (195), (226) |
| Hunter Carbone, Mason Bogo, Cowen Allender, Owen Grady, Levi Green, (Carson Purlee), (AJ Silva) |
| 10:40.4, 11:02.7, 11:47.1, 12:05.2, 12:05.2, (12:18.0), (12:25.6) |
9 | 518 | Dempsey,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 59:03.4 | Spread (1st 5) 25.0 |
| 58, 107, 111, 116, 126, (167), (183) |
| Jacob Zahniser, Lincoln West, Conrad Wadkins, Alex Boey, Jake Zahniser, (Ellis Markward), (Trevor Young) |
| 11:31.9, 11:49.4, 11:51.6, 11:53.6, 11:56.9, (12:07.6), (12:14.6) |
10 | 552 | Gahanna East,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 59:11.7 | Spread (1st 5) 31.1 |
| 63, 73, 126, 134, 156, (204), (208) |
| Beckett Anderson, Alexsander Gebrehiwot, Keegan Sullivan, Caden Dossenbach, Wyatt Putney, (Evan Sponseller), (Tyler Storch) |
| 11:33.5, 11:37.0, 11:56.9, 11:59.7, 12:04.6, (12:20.5), (12:21.2) |
11 | 565 | Bryan,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 58:56.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.6 |
| 30, 38, 86, 170, 241, (254), (301) |
| Elijah Cummins, Malaki Neilson, Spencer Woodward, Jeremiah Taylor, Alexander Diaz, (Colton Sheline), (Quinn Green) |
| 11:16.5, 11:19.7, 11:42.3, 12:08.4, 12:29.1, (12:32.2), (12:46.1) |
12 | 567 | Kings,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 59:05.5 | Spread (1st 5) 55.8 |
| 37, 41, 138, 166, 185, (225), (233) |
| Isaac Chapman, Maxwell Peters, Miles Gross, Nemo Reed, C.J. Elder, (Mason Bosiljevac), (Paul Eckstein) |
| 11:19.5, 11:22.7, 12:00.5, 12:07.5, 12:15.3, (12:25.4), (12:26.7) |
13 | 578 | Genoa,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 59:18.1 | Spread (1st 5) 34.9 |
| 64, 106, 109, 128, 171, (228), (244) |
| Alex Hohman, Jacob Brown, Cooper Loughman, Sam Yasnowski, Andrew Gould, (Grady Anderson), (Dylan Sferrella) |
| 11:33.6, 11:48.8, 11:50.0, 11:57.2, 12:08.5, (12:25.9), (12:29.5) |
14 | 638 | Hilliard Weaver,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 59:35.1 | Spread (1st 5) 58.1 |
| 42, 99, 116, 173, 208, (253), (272) |
| Ryan Kaulen, Carter Wilson, Alexander Holdridge, Jarrett Billing, Jonathon Joseph, (Ian Raines), (Jaydon Reckers) |
| 11:23.1, 11:47.1, 11:53.6, 12:10.1, 12:21.2, (12:31.8), (12:39.4) |
15 | 639 | Granville,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 59:42.7 | Spread (1st 5) 20.5 |
| 88, 118, 137, 146, 150, (163), (193) |
| Logan Miller, Griffin Dunbar, Ben Rose, Oliver Rodgers, Tripp Miller, (Dean Long), (Benjamin Rose) |
| 11:42.6, 11:54.7, 12:00.2, 12:02.1, 12:03.1, (12:05.8), (12:17.1) |
16 | 657 | Salem,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 58:59.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:35.6 |
| 9, 10, 187, 202, 249, (268), (333) |
| Sam Yakubek, Luke Stephens, Emeric Callahan, Colton Hall, C.J. Siembida, (Jackson Dowd), (Caden White) |
| 10:54.9, 10:57.4, 12:16.1, 12:20.2, 12:30.5, (12:38.6), (12:54.3) |
17 | 778 | Hilliard Memorial,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:11.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:24.2 |
| 36, 103, 155, 194, 290, (316), (365) |
| Griffin Ley, Grady Sever, Carson Mitch, Reid Chidester, Oliver Thomson, (Landon Long), (Alex Weekley) |
| 11:18.7, 11:47.4, 12:04.1, 12:17.9, 12:42.9, (12:49.6), (13:05.6) |
18 | 780 | Olentangy Liberty,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:15.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.1 |
| 53, 75, 132, 256, 264, (322), (325) |
| John Mohler, Cole Carges, Ishaan Chandakkar, Will Liu, Espen Elfers, (Owen VerMeulen), (Levi Smith) |
| 11:29.6, 11:38.2, 11:57.8, 12:33.6, 12:36.7, (12:51.6), (12:52.4) |
19 | 788 | Jonathan Alder,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:07.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:42.9 |
| 16, 77, 182, 200, 313, (318), (428) |
| Walker Martini, Logan Ahner, Cam Barton, Brody Hill, Gavin Johnson, (Cole Miller), (Brody Moodespaugh) |
| 11:05.8, 11:39.2, 12:13.8, 12:19.8, 12:48.7, (12:50.4), (13:28.9) |
20 | 800 | Hilliard Heritage,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 59:27.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:32.0 |
| 1, 154, 158, 161, 326, (348), (368) |
| Logan Behm, Evan Ridgeway, Gus Hughes, Shane Mountain, Collin Burke, (Jordan Scarberry), (Eli Ganim) |
| 10:20.6, 12:03.9, 12:05.1, 12:05.6, 12:52.6, (12:59.4), (13:06.9) |
21 | 814 | Olentangy Berkshire,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:26.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.3 |
| 44, 105, 141, 196, 328, (340), (345) |
| Vansh Sethi, Caiden Casebolt, Mano Vegendla, Aidan Laurence, Joseph Kent, (Jishnu Pichika), (Anshul Edupuganti) |
| 11:24.8, 11:48.7, 12:01.2, 12:18.2, 12:53.1, (12:57.6), (12:58.4) |
22 | 819 | Eversole Run,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:11.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.7 |
| 21, 51, 97, 311, 339, (343), (365) |
| Jenson Nagashima, Hunter Coakley, Mathieu Ricchiuti, Andres Dupote-Fosnot, Keshav Kousik, (Ryker Turano), (Austin McClain) |
| 11:10.4, 11:28.9, 11:46.7, 12:48.2, 12:57.1, (12:58.0), (13:05.6) |
23 | 894 | Utica,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:15.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:28.4 |
| 11, 23, 27, 408, 425, (511), (517) |
| Andrew Bebout, Sam Krueger, Holden Quinif, Bryer Stout, Dylan Rostofer, (Ethan Wogan), (Matt Hindel) |
| 10:59.7, 11:12.9, 11:15.2, 13:19.6, 13:28.1, (15:10.9), (16:49.1) |
24 | 895 | Wester. Heritage,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:30.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:50.9 |
| 7, 110, 217, 266, 295, (301), (324) |
| Gregory Kerns, Holden Gray, Carter Glasgow, Joshua Li, Blake Miracle, (Quinn Carlos), (Willis Guard-batchelder) |
| 10:53.4, 11:51.0, 12:23.5, 12:38.1, 12:44.3, (12:46.1), (12:52.1) |
25 | 927 | Northmont,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:56.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:07.2 |
| 22, 130, 148, 223, 404, (424), (426) |
| Domenic Lopez, Grant Mergler, Owen Bush, Davis Salone, Adam Wallace, (Noah Comer), (Alexander Moore) |
| 11:11.7, 11:57.4, 12:02.8, 12:25.2, 13:18.9, (13:27.8), (13:28.5) |
26 | 929 | Ottawa Hills,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:52.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.0 |
| 17, 199, 212, 239, 262, (356), (495) |
| Thomas Lathrop, Chris Culler, William Connelly, Alex Cooper, Miles Wharry, (Andy He), (Kaden Brown) |
| 11:06.9, 12:19.4, 12:22.7, 12:29.0, 12:34.9, (13:03.2), (14:19.2) |
27 | 941 | Bexley,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:13.1 | Spread (1st 5) 32.3 |
| 144, 151, 175, 214, 257, (334), (427) |
| Luke Helon, Cameron Fischer, Owen Comes, David Douglas, Anton Abner, (Gabriel Almasanu), (Indio Silva) |
| 12:01.4, 12:03.2, 12:11.9, 12:22.9, 12:33.7, (12:54.5), (13:28.8) |
28 | 942 | Hastings - Upper Arlington,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:46.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.5 |
| 13, 82, 252, 296, 299, (416), (444) |
| Griffin Short, John Poole, Danny Sohngen, William Duan, Petro Vlasidis, (Atticus Ross), (Tucker Edwards) |
| 11:04.1, 11:40.9, 12:31.6, 12:44.6, 12:45.6, (13:23.2), (13:34.4) |
29 | 959 | Blendon,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:04.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.3 |
| 24, 183, 189, 255, 308, (359), (375) |
| Chase Crawford, Seeley Rishel, Evan Wiley, Owen Wiggins, Wes Rexroad, (Jonah Wojniak), (Elijah Dew) |
| 11:13.7, 12:14.6, 12:16.4, 12:33.1, 12:47.0, (13:03.5), (13:08.9) |
30 | 963 | Chardon,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:15.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:37.6 |
| 81, 104, 108, 269, 401, (460), (461) |
| Matthew Ghobrial, Connor Franklin, Jack Roman, Gavin Emerine, Maverick Fetheroff, (Kai Harris), (David Taucher) |
| 11:40.5, 11:47.8, 11:49.9, 12:38.7, 13:18.1, (13:46.9), (13:47.3) |
31 | 983 | Canal Winchester,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:22.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.6 |
| 60, 140, 178, 222, 383, (468), (494) |
| Reide Klamorick, David Turney, Ray-Yon Hawkins, Braedon Fields, Dallin Knowles, (Denver Palmer), (Mitchell Dearth) |
| 11:32.3, 12:00.9, 12:12.5, 12:25.0, 13:11.9, (13:50.8), (14:13.4) |
32 | 999 | Minerva,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:23.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:36.1 |
| 46, 169, 192, 236, 356, (395), (491) |
| Kaden Knappenberger, Brady First, Michael Crissman, Fox Johnson, William Blackburn, (Syler Carson), (Zachery Norris) |
| 11:27.1, 12:08.3, 12:16.9, 12:27.8, 13:03.2, (13:15.7), (14:12.4) |
33 | 1054 | Bellefontaine,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:09.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:31.2 |
| 4, 94, 247, 304, 405, (452), (480) |
| Jake Moreland, Oliver Grandstaff, Brenden Murray, Will Myers, Landon Rister, (Caleb Sechrest), (Grady Feasel) |
| 10:48.0, 11:46.2, 12:29.9, 12:46.2, 13:19.2, (13:39.2), (14:00.9) |
34 | 1107 | Kenston,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:52.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.0 |
| 82, 101, 259, 315, 350, (385), (420) |
| Matthew Collins, Andrew Clark, Porter Fontana, Ryan Flynn, Sebastien Peiffer, (Cole Pealer), (Drew Devlin) |
| 11:40.9, 11:47.3, 12:34.0, 12:49.2, 13:00.9, (13:12.3), (13:25.0) |
| 1107 | Lewis F Mayer,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:55.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.9 |
| 66, 221, 235, 267, 318, (408), (419) |
| Lucas Dicenzi, Nate Stoessner, Reed Ross, Ethan Szegedy, Derek Pyotsia, (Logan Melda), (Michael Mcglynn) |
| 11:34.5, 12:24.8, 12:27.4, 12:38.5, 12:50.4, (13:19.6), (13:24.0) |
36 | 1126 | Fairfield,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:08.3 | Spread (1st 5) 15.9 |
| 202, 207, 211, 243, 263, (519) |
| Griffin Friend, Mason Lightle, Conner Ayers, Caleb Rice, Ryan Smith, (Owen Kier) |
| 12:20.2, 12:21.1, 12:21.7, 12:29.2, 12:36.1, (25:55.0) |
37 | 1134 | Grandview Heights Larson,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:08.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.4 |
| 70, 181, 213, 270, 400, (406), (431) |
| Finn Hayes, Owen Calvin, Giuseppe Peppercorn, Cale McNamara, Theodore Halberg, (Calder Gentile), (Luc Mathes) |
| 11:36.1, 12:13.1, 12:22.8, 12:38.8, 13:17.5, (13:19.5), (13:30.3) |
38 | 1136 | Davis,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:05.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:40.7 |
| 55, 139, 220, 340, 382, (387), (399) |
| Quinn Robinson, Jack Flanagan, Mark Keleny, Maxim Mueller, Jack Lenehan, (Abhishek Patel), (Vaughn Naab) |
| 11:31.1, 12:00.6, 12:24.7, 12:57.6, 13:11.8, (13:12.4), (13:16.9) |
| 1136 | Watkins,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:59.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:47.2 |
| 40, 131, 229, 363, 373, (420), (433) |
| Ethan Martinez, Pierce Lott, Chael Exel, Ewan Daugherty, Anthony Gould, (Logan Hughes), (Ethan Adams) |
| 11:21.5, 11:57.7, 12:26.0, 13:05.2, 13:08.7, (13:25.0), (13:30.9) |
40 | 1149 | Bloom Carroll,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:14.4 | Spread (1st 5) 35.0 |
| 176, 188, 191, 285, 309, (338), (454) |
| Joshua Naess, Tucker Gortner, Ethan Friedrich, Javan Greene, Dalton Shick, (Jason Seipel), (Collin Wentz) |
| 12:12.1, 12:16.3, 12:16.8, 12:42.1, 12:47.1, (12:56.6), (13:41.9) |
41 | 1155 | Bunsold - Marysville,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:58.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:53.3 |
| 20, 189, 285, 305, 356, (512), (513) |
| Lanny Greenbaum, Dillon Kis, Aiden White, Adam Stevens, Aidan Clark, (Noah Schweinfurth), (Westley Thompson) |
| 11:09.9, 12:16.4, 12:42.1, 12:46.5, 13:03.2, (15:27.4), (15:28.4) |
42 | 1164 | Learwood,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:17.3 | Spread (1st 5) 36.7 |
| 172, 197, 206, 282, 307, (385), (392) |
| Liam Fritz, Holden Pilkington, Liam Besaw, Alexander Schulz, Dennis Johnson, (Issac Gomes), (Luke Gunter) |
| 12:10.0, 12:18.3, 12:20.7, 12:41.6, 12:46.7, (13:12.3), (13:14.5) |
43 | 1179 | Woodridge,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:15.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:27.9 |
| 76, 157, 288, 291, 367, (449), (496) |
| John Brock, Remmington Griffiths, Caleb Hamilton, Frankie Teston, Braeden Sheridan, (Cameron Sandella), (Devin Pietrowski) |
| 11:38.4, 12:04.7, 12:42.6, 12:43.2, 13:06.3, (13:36.7), (14:19.9) |
44 | 1186 | Valley,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:02.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:42.9 |
| 47, 54, 120, 477, 488, (520) |
| Ari Clark, Jude Stevens, Fisher Thompson, Evan Erwin, Isaac Hanks, (Levi Polk) |
| 11:27.2, 11:30.5, 11:55.2, 13:59.9, 14:10.1, (33:41.9) |
45 | 1218 | Gahanna South,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:30.7 | Spread (1st 5) 57.9 |
| 141, 179, 239, 312, 347, (411), (429) |
| James Yost, Zach Case, Jack Basten, Giosue Calendo, Ezra Fennoy, (Wesley Terry), (Oliver Moros) |
| 12:01.2, 12:12.9, 12:29.0, 12:48.5, 12:59.1, (13:20.5), (13:29.5) |
46 | 1249 | Tuscarawas Valley,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:38.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:53.9 |
| 15, 33, 277, 448, 476, (481), (507) |
| Cade Conrad, Kayne Lautenschleger, Logan Roth, John Milburn, Ben Brantley, (Sam Uvena), (Mason Tidrick) |
| 11:05.3, 11:17.3, 12:40.5, 13:36.2, 13:59.2, (14:01.0), (14:54.2) |
47 | 1252 | Holgate,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:45.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:30.8 |
| 120, 124, 276, 310, 422, (469), (473) |
| Grady Hoffer, Alex Rupright, Zander Distel, Carter Fritz, Ian Ashbaugh, (Corbin Engel), (Izak Payne) |
| 11:55.2, 11:56.3, 12:40.2, 12:48.0, 13:26.0, (13:52.8), (13:54.5) |
48 | 1270 | Pickerington Ridgeview,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:34.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:56.5 |
| 29, 230, 250, 372, 389, (423), (436) |
| Andrew Sorge, David Dear, Gabe Acquista, Adan Brown, Jaxson Stephens, (Parker Dufort), (Ray Montanez) |
| 11:16.2, 12:26.2, 12:31.1, 13:08.2, 13:12.7, (13:26.7), (13:31.5) |
49 | 1277 | Perry (Worthington),
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:45.7 | Spread (1st 5) 19.0 |
| 234, 238, 246, 258, 301, (335), (353) |
| Hayden McComb, Aiden Russell, Henry Squeo, Jose Cano, Collin Ritter, (Nolan Stamper), (Gus Baugh) |
| 12:27.1, 12:28.9, 12:29.8, 12:33.8, 12:46.1, (12:56.1), (13:02.1) |
50 | 1298 | Sells,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:00.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:35.2 |
| 135, 177, 248, 292, 446, (447), (451) |
| Isaac Esala, Gunnar Guiher, Caleb Dannhausen, Calvin Heyob, Isaac T. Frank, (Ian Reaser), (Ivan Sinkowski) |
| 11:59.9, 12:12.4, 12:30.1, 12:43.3, 13:35.1, (13:35.4), (13:38.6) |
51 | 1321 | Big Walnut,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:58.3 | Spread (1st 5) 54.3 |
| 165, 168, 293, 346, 349, (354), (361) |
| Quincy Varughese, Rocco Ranalli, Seth Bedell, Kyle Gneiting, Ethan Murawski, (Jonah Maury), (Isaac Fry) |
| 12:06.4, 12:08.1, 12:44.1, 12:59.0, 13:00.7, (13:02.4), (13:04.1) |
52 | 1334 | Sheridan,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:33.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:07.4 |
| 143, 180, 227, 297, 487, (498), (510) |
| Brandon Snider, Hudson Wilson, Seth Johnson, Benjamin Helsel, William Woodruff, (Deacon Wilson), (Blake Sweazy) |
| 12:01.3, 12:13.0, 12:25.8, 12:44.7, 14:08.7, (14:29.6), (15:10.3) |
| 1334 | Walnut Springs,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:02.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:53.8 |
| 50, 215, 260, 397, 412, (438), (445) |
| Charlie Bosler, Kelan Wolff, Thomas Mercurio, Ty Gruber, Lincoln Haman, (Chris Palmer), (Theo Rysewski) |
| 11:27.8, 12:23.3, 12:34.1, 13:16.1, 13:21.6, (13:31.7), (13:34.9) |
54 | 1350 | Highland (Marengo/Sparta),
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:04.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:22.3 |
| 93, 237, 320, 330, 370, (384), (390) |
| Maddox Weiss, Jayden Marcum, Dean Irons, Carson Young, Clayton Irons, (Bradon Lehman), (Morgan Kline) |
| 11:45.2, 12:28.2, 12:50.5, 12:53.3, 13:07.5, (13:12.0), (13:12.9) |
55 | 1360 | Ontario,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:29.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:05.3 |
| 91, 200, 230, 373, 466, (502), (505) |
| Caden Meyers, Demetri Parsons, Liam Hershberger, Emerson Jovani, Owen Hunt, (Tanner Winningham), (Lincoln Jovani) |
| 11:44.9, 12:19.8, 12:26.2, 13:08.7, 13:50.2, (14:41.6), (14:51.2) |
56 | 1375 | Cloverleaf,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:15.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:27.4 |
| 92, 205, 331, 360, 387, (439), (470) |
| Sean Reith, Reed Kilgore, Clay Gucker, Noah Mion, Mason Clapp, (Cayden Williams), (Jackson Croasmun) |
| 11:45.0, 12:20.6, 12:53.4, 13:03.9, 13:12.4, (13:32.0), (13:53.3) |
57 | 1386 | Rushville (Fairfield Union),
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:24.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.8 |
| 95, 265, 280, 305, 441, (489) |
| Connor Runkle, Ryan Boyer, Ethan Phillips, Anthony Barnecut, Collin Reindle, (David Valencia) |
| 11:46.4, 12:37.0, 12:41.1, 12:46.5, 13:33.2, (14:10.4) |
58 | 1406 | Norwalk,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:27.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.7 |
| 79, 198, 344, 379, 406, (437), (465) |
| Kingston Gonzales, Owen Mynarsky, Caiden Schmidt, Roman Snyder, Nolan Jones, (Adam Slate), (Rafeal Gross) |
| 11:39.8, 12:18.7, 12:58.2, 13:10.9, 13:19.5, (13:31.6), (13:49.0) |
59 | 1425 | Anthony Wayne,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:30.3 | Spread (1st 5) 28.4 |
| 215, 273, 293, 321, 323, (335), (401) |
| Lincoln Schaffner, Caleb Delong, Brady Wells, Isaiah Miller, Ruben Cardenas, (Matheo Cottier), (Sam Brose) |
| 12:23.3, 12:39.7, 12:44.1, 12:51.5, 12:51.7, (12:56.1), (13:18.1) |
60 | 1447 | St. Mary,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:45.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:27.7 |
| 149, 152, 297, 417, 432, (461), (479) |
| Nicholas Ristau, Sean Michaelis, Sammy McGill, Finn DeLong, Dane McGill, (Deaglan Neighbor), (Noah Krile) |
| 12:03.0, 12:03.6, 12:44.7, 13:23.7, 13:30.7, (13:47.3), (14:00.7) |
61 | 1471 | Warren Local,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:37.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:17.5 |
| 24, 279, 331, 403, 434, (457), (515) |
| Luke Rettenberger, Mason Werry, Max Rehl, Alexander Bishop, Nicholas Bishop, (Payton Barros), (Hunter Barnes) |
| 11:13.7, 12:41.0, 12:53.4, 13:18.5, 13:31.2, (13:43.5), (15:44.2) |
62 | 1489 | Sylvania Timberstone Junior,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:10.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:28.6 |
| 32, 90, 450, 458, 459, (467), (471) |
| Landon Vens, Steven Owen, Robert Vanasdale, Jason Wong, Eddie D'Amico, (Adam Zhang), (Harrison Grill) |
| 11:17.2, 11:44.7, 13:37.6, 13:45.3, 13:45.8, (13:50.7), (13:53.6) |
63 | 1494 | St. Joseph-Sylvania,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:57.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.6 |
| 145, 241, 284, 394, 430, (475), (516) |
| Trevor Martin, Scott Seymour, Andrew Cendol, Zack Morgan, John Newsom, (Brody Poturalsk), (Luke Jennewine) |
| 12:01.6, 12:29.1, 12:41.9, 13:15.1, 13:30.2, (13:56.6), (15:56.9) |
64 | 1495 | Tinora Junior,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:07.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:44.9 |
| 128, 223, 274, 415, 455, (464), (471) |
| Nolan Rittenhouse, Noah Meyer, Jared Neff, Gavin Rittenhouse, Deagan Johns, (Carsen Greve), (Grayson Askins) |
| 11:57.2, 12:25.2, 12:39.8, 13:22.9, 13:42.1, (13:48.6), (13:53.6) |
65 | 1511 | Fredericktown,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:56.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.0 |
| 115, 314, 342, 364, 376, (398), (478) |
| Isaiah Kanagy, Graham Overholt, Korbin Rogers, Nick Lefevre, Anson Wenger, (Isaiah Dickerson), (Elijah Harvel) |
| 11:53.3, 12:49.1, 12:57.8, 13:05.5, 13:10.3, (13:16.3), (14:00.6) |
66 | 1513 | Lakewood (Hebron),
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:19.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:38.1 |
| 35, 164, 377, 463, 474, (506), (514) |
| Carson Pound, Charlie Haire, Braylon Brooks, Evan Gardner, William Hennosy, (Ethan Davis), (Clark Corum) |
| 11:18.2, 12:06.2, 13:10.5, 13:48.5, 13:56.3, (14:53.8), (15:34.0) |
67 | 1527 | Henry F Lamuth,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:59.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.7 |
| 89, 317, 362, 378, 381, (395), (412) |
| Matthew Spence, Max Ebeling, Bryce Rossi, Erik Laukonis, Cooper Creveling, (Nick Petro), (Cohen Gielink) |
| 11:42.7, 12:50.3, 13:04.7, 13:10.7, 13:11.4, (13:15.7), (13:21.6) |
68 | 1562 | McCord,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:52.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:53.9 |
| 101, 174, 287, 499, 501 |
| Gentry Stephens, Tate Manthey, Jack Budas, Ben Carney, Henry Waite |
| 11:47.3, 12:10.3, 12:42.3, 14:31.7, 14:41.2 |
69 | 1578 | Ashland,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:22.4 | Spread (1st 5) 3:20.0 |
| 6, 261, 380, 440, 491, (493), (518) |
| Jonah Coffee, Ethan Robinson, Grady Summers, Hunter Smith, Josh Ramsdell, (Brayden Burgett), (Konner Wickham) |
| 10:52.4, 12:34.5, 13:11.0, 13:32.1, 14:12.4, (14:12.8), (17:08.8) |
70 | 1593 | Ayersville,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:45.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:42.5 |
| 218, 271, 289, 329, 486, (503), (509) |
| Sam Brown, Evan Wolfrum, Levi Ankney, Louie Zimmerman, Donevin Hench, (Graham Schlachter), (Mason Doda) |
| 12:23.7, 12:39.3, 12:42.8, 12:53.2, 14:06.2, (14:41.7), (14:59.1) |
71 | 1608 | Wheelersburg,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:28.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.2 |
| 210, 278, 351, 355, 414, (482), (497) |
| Ean Conn, Grant Kallner, Josh Ferguson, Ethan Mullins, Luke Sarver, (Mason Warner), (Drake Bundy) |
| 12:21.3, 12:40.8, 13:01.4, 13:02.9, 13:22.5, (14:01.2), (14:25.1) |
72 | 1630 | Alliance,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:58.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:40.7 |
| 219, 275, 283, 369, 484, (500), (504) |
| Gabe Minor, Gavin Fontaine, Casey Minor, Camden Butcher, Charles Ekey, (Aidan Kern), (Jackson Braisted) |
| 12:24.1, 12:40.0, 12:41.8, 13:07.4, 14:04.8, (14:41.1), (14:45.3) |
73 | 1632 | Eastwood (Pemberville),
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:53.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:45.1 |
| 39, 280, 393, 435, 485, (490), (508) |
| Ben Buehler, Noah Bryant, Joey Schumski, Jacob Rhodes, David Claydon, (Oliver St. Louis), (Scott McKenzie) |
| 11:20.3, 12:41.1, 13:15.0, 13:31.4, 14:05.4, (14:10.5), (14:57.8) |
74 | 1635 | St Joseph Amherst,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:35.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:01.6 |
| 57, 335, 391, 410, 442, (456), (483) |
| Jaxon Perez, Landon Boone, Zane Rhoads, Nicholas Lauer, Alex Rivera, (Cale Miller), (Mason Mishak) |
| 11:31.7, 12:56.1, 13:14.0, 13:20.0, 13:33.3, (13:42.6), (14:01.4) |
75 | 1691 | Olentangy Shanahan,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:50.4 | Spread (1st 5) 52.5 |
| 251, 300, 352, 371, 417, (443), (453) |
| Siva Putcha, Jude Smock, Andrew Streich, Zach Alexander, Tyler Stroud, (Brandon Davis), (Jackson Schneider) |
| 12:31.2, 12:45.7, 13:02.0, 13:07.8, 13:23.7, (13:34.3), (13:39.3) |