1 | 106 | Perrysburg,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 57:38.5 | Spread (1st 5) 55.5 |
| 2, 11, 20, 33, 40, (52), (59) |
| Lane Gazarek, Cooper Benge, Cameron Evans, Brayden Bostater, Isaac Paule, (Blake Potts), (Connor Bazeley) |
| 10:58.2, 11:20.9, 11:38.2, 11:47.5, 11:53.7, (11:58.5), (12:04.4) |
2 | 138 | Bryan,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 58:30.5 | Spread (1st 5) 41.0 |
| 9, 15, 25, 35, 54, (150), (182) |
| Quinn Green, John Deitemeyer, Colton Sheline, Jeremiah Taylor, Cael Neilson, (Fred Parmer), (Alexander Diaz) |
| 11:20.0, 11:34.9, 11:44.1, 11:50.5, 12:01.0, (12:44.7), (12:55.4) |
3 | 224 | Grizzell,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 59:16.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.4 |
| 5, 28, 47, 56, 88, (134), (136) |
| Peter Guerrera, Ian Malfatto, Cooper Sheffield, Leo Sheffield, Will Jones, (Arthur Pineau), (Mitzki Morobayashi) |
| 11:14.2, 11:45.3, 11:57.1, 12:02.3, 12:17.6, (12:38.6), (12:39.9) |
4 | 270 | Ottawa Hills,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 58:46.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:53.9 |
| 4, 7, 8, 37, 214, (399), (402) |
| William Connelly, Alex Cooper, Miles Wharry, Seamus Kling, George Kile, (Max Bigioni), (Colton Harst) |
| 11:13.4, 11:16.6, 11:18.2, 11:51.1, 13:07.3, (14:41.9), (14:43.1) |
5 | 289 | Perry (Worthington),
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:00.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.0 |
| 13, 35, 45, 77, 119, (127), (139) |
| Collin Ritter, Logan Klein, Henry Squeo, Wesley Keyes, Aron Sarkozy, (Ali Yildiz), (Ethan Bradshaw) |
| 11:30.3, 11:50.5, 11:55.8, 12:13.0, 12:31.3, (12:34.4), (12:41.0) |
6 | 328 | Olentangy Hyatts,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:06.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.0 |
| 12, 19, 77, 91, 129, (159), (234) |
| Harry Zhang, Caleb Legge, Nolan Sobota, Jack Walton, Andrew Pohlmann, (Vivaan Singh), (Cooper Batterson) |
| 11:22.0, 11:38.0, 12:13.0, 12:18.0, 12:35.0, (12:48.0), (13:17.0) |
7 | 365 | Worthington,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 59:48.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:07.8 |
| 1, 30, 55, 116, 163, (195), (209) |
| Calvin Watson, Brooks Popa, Jude Seed, Mez Gladwell, Auggie Kuhnell, (David Wilson), (Austin Battig) |
| 10:41.5, 11:45.6, 12:01.4, 12:30.6, 12:49.3, (12:59.5), (13:04.0) |
8 | 411 | Woodridge,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:47.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:24.7 |
| 14, 16, 48, 140, 193, (263), (467) |
| Cameron Sandella, Remi Griffiths, Frankie Teston, Devin Pietrowski, Owen Norton, (Joe Brock), (Shane Lupton) |
| 11:34.2, 11:35.5, 11:57.5, 12:41.2, 12:58.9, (13:27.5), (16:19.8) |
9 | 460 | St.Paul-Westerville,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:31.2 | Spread (1st 5) 55.6 |
| 32, 80, 88, 115, 145, (216), (252) |
| Henry Rizek, Tommy Zielinski, Grant Emmerling, Charlie Young, Colin Bishop, (Simon Smith), (Everett Barry) |
| 11:46.8, 12:14.6, 12:17.6, 12:29.8, 12:42.4, (13:08.4), (13:23.8) |
10 | 469 | Pickerington Lakeview,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:39.5 | Spread (1st 5) 45.2 |
| 46, 76, 79, 125, 143, (189), (220) |
| Wake Littrell, Samuel Pitman, Everett Adams, CJ Temple, Carson Ramsdale, (Evan Agganis), (Claxton Whiteside) |
| 11:57.0, 12:12.7, 12:14.5, 12:33.1, 12:42.2, (12:58.0), (13:10.0) |
11 | 485 | Eversole Run,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:18.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.6 |
| 3, 107, 110, 130, 135, (187), (211) |
| Mathieu Ricchiuti, Ryker Turano, Tucker Boggess, Grant Schultz, Connor Falato, (Keshav Kousik), (Ashvik Penubolu) |
| 11:12.8, 12:24.6, 12:26.1, 12:35.9, 12:39.4, (12:57.8), (13:05.2) |
12 | 545 | Karrer (Dublin),
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:03.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.7 |
| 27, 93, 118, 131, 176, (198), (200) |
| Blake Farrell, Lucas Herbei, Gianmichael Romano, Nathan Moore, Viswa Ashok, (Nik Strohn), (Wren Graham) |
| 11:45.2, 12:18.2, 12:31.0, 12:36.0, 12:52.9, (13:00.5), (13:01.0) |
13 | 573 | Sts Joseph and John,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:17.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.2 |
| 42, 94, 123, 132, 182, (186), (278) |
| Matthew Giuliano, Joseph Dolder, James Wancata, Tony McGowan, Colin Frushour, (Michael Riedl), (Elliot Hoehler) |
| 11:54.2, 12:18.6, 12:32.8, 12:36.3, 12:55.4, (12:56.7), (13:35.5) |
14 | 613 | Mount Gilead,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:26.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:43.8 |
| 26, 29, 138, 154, 266, (394), (438) |
| Henry Bartlett, Andrew Gannon, Grayson Smith, Brycen Gabriel, Marshall Hand, (Landon Mosher), (Talon Walsh) |
| 11:45.0, 11:45.5, 12:40.7, 12:46.4, 13:28.8, (14:39.3), (15:14.8) |
15 | 619 | Holgate,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:40.4 | Spread (1st 5) 46.2 |
| 69, 83, 128, 160, 179, (357), (495) |
| Zander Distel, Carter Fritz, Corbin Engel, Emmett Westrick, Ian Ashbaugh, (Zander Pennington), (Zach Hoellrich) |
| 12:07.6, 12:15.9, 12:34.9, 12:48.2, 12:53.8, (14:16.4), (21:58.5) |
16 | 635 | Gahanna East,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:52.2 | Spread (1st 5) 31.0 |
| 85, 114, 126, 152, 158, (245), (273) |
| Beckett Anderson, Brayden Storch, Gavin Swain, Evan Sweeney, Tyler Storch, (Avery Yoder), (Caleb Bolumen) |
| 12:16.8, 12:29.3, 12:33.2, 12:45.1, 12:47.8, (13:22.1), (13:31.8) |
17 | 641 | St. Sebastian,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:39.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:35.0 |
| 34, 60, 100, 197, 250, (294), (358) |
| Nathaniel Chuba, Joseph Haller, Evan Rea, Taj Bucaro, Donald Kennedy, (Ethan Tate), (Owen Lawson) |
| 11:48.6, 12:04.5, 12:22.7, 13:00.4, 13:23.6, (13:42.2), (14:16.6) |
18 | 656 | Anthony Wayne,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:47.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.1 |
| 50, 62, 166, 175, 203, (262), (336) |
| Lincoln Schaffner, Isaiah Miller, Santiago Martinez, Max Hutchinson, Mason Young, (Jay Zemanski), (Aiden Soellner) |
| 11:58.0, 12:05.5, 12:49.7, 12:52.6, 13:02.1, (13:26.6), (14:09.6) |
19 | 700 | Olentangy Orange,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:14.3 | Spread (1st 5) 37.6 |
| 87, 112, 143, 177, 181, (298), (352) |
| AJ Silva, Abir Sahai, Tyler Ring, Austin Ring, Ting Feng, (Niranjan Karthikeyan), (Tejas Shanigaram) |
| 12:17.0, 12:27.4, 12:42.2, 12:53.1, 12:54.6, (13:44.3), (14:14.6) |
20 | 718 | St. Brendan The Navigator (Hilliard),
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:11.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.1 |
| 49, 81, 194, 195, 199, (300), (315) |
| Eli Hiss, William Schloss, Benjamin Nagi, Owen Oleary, Connor Oleary, (Austin Streb), (Ethan Pineda) |
| 11:57.8, 12:14.7, 12:59.0, 12:59.5, 13:00.9, (13:45.5), (13:53.5) |
21 | 736 | Lexington Junior,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:29.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.8 |
| 64, 113, 142, 169, 248, (303), (304) |
| Clay Hooper, Jace Dawson, Mathias Bender, Caden Henry, Trevor Reed, (William Chambers), (Conner McDonald) |
| 12:06.8, 12:27.9, 12:42.0, 12:50.2, 13:22.6, (13:45.7), (13:46.0) |
22 | 777 | St Pius X,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:44.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.1 |
| 53, 149, 165, 167, 243, (245), (271) |
| Brody Schaffer, Andrew Davison, Levi Bontrager, Joey Glanzman, Christopher Donathan, (Lynden Summers), (Nathan Acha) |
| 12:00.2, 12:43.9, 12:49.5, 12:49.9, 13:21.3, (13:22.1), (13:30.2) |
23 | 824 | Seton Catholic,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:04.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:50.9 |
| 65, 66, 180, 192, 321, (325), (367) |
| Dominic Telerico, Logan Waldron, Noah Stell, Tyler Omega, Damien Baran, (Joseph (Joey) Delollis), (Elijah Vargo) |
| 12:06.9, 12:07.0, 12:53.9, 12:58.7, 13:57.8, (14:00.4), (14:20.4) |
24 | 860 | St. Matthew Gahanna,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:06.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:03.4 |
| 21, 95, 218, 230, 296, (317), (374) |
| Ben Lackey, Robert White, Miguel Zamaripa, Alexander Dienhart, Andrew Horn, (Dustin Burgan), (Anthony Golladay) |
| 11:40.0, 12:20.0, 13:09.2, 13:13.6, 13:43.4, (13:54.3), (14:24.0) |
25 | 914 | Old Fort,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:01.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:46.1 |
| 67, 74, 154, 204, 415, (456), (470) |
| Chase Harrison, Colten Hoerig, Trevor Gilmore, Grant Miller, Gabriel Webb, (Collin Patrick), (Bentley Nitschke) |
| 12:07.2, 12:11.8, 12:46.4, 13:02.4, 14:53.3, (15:51.0), (16:31.1) |
26 | 940 | St. Francis Xavier,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:38.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.8 |
| 22, 97, 269, 275, 277, (290), (293) |
| William Nichols, Griffin Thomas, Simon Conger, Emery Buczynski, Michael OKeeffe, (Dylan Boyko), (Zane Orley) |
| 11:40.3, 12:21.0, 13:29.2, 13:32.6, 13:35.1, (13:39.9), (13:41.2) |
27 | 966 | St. Patrick,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:46.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:31.1 |
| 57, 91, 108, 261, 449, (466), (475) |
| Christopher Plough, Trenton Vaughn, Gabriel Ross, Dylan Warczak, Henry Shelton, (Wolfgang Michlberger), (Chance Kyllo) |
| 12:02.9, 12:18.0, 12:24.8, 13:26.5, 15:34.0, (16:16.4), (16:59.2) |
28 | 993 | St Mary - Berea,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:32.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:42.6 |
| 71, 101, 106, 306, 409, (440) |
| Evan Mordarski, Parker Kaylor, Peyton Torres, Ian Ketvertis, Mason Little, (Kye Hild) |
| 12:07.9, 12:22.8, 12:24.2, 13:46.9, 14:50.5, (15:18.6) |
29 | 1012 | Gateway,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:20.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.2 |
| 102, 161, 231, 233, 285, (415), (418) |
| Cooper Roberts, Jaxon Blue, Noah Wagner, Aaron Powell, Hunter Martin, (David Poeppelmeier), (Conner Eitniear) |
| 12:23.1, 12:48.6, 13:14.0, 13:16.0, 13:38.3, (14:53.3), (14:54.0) |
30 | 1017 | St Bernadette,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:20.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.0 |
| 96, 146, 225, 270, 280, (318), (370) |
| Tyler Stolph, Robert Vlosich, Henry Defazio, Charles DeFazio, Chase Clemow, (Mark Smolak), (Luke Bodman) |
| 12:20.8, 12:43.0, 13:11.3, 13:30.0, 13:35.8, (13:54.9), (14:21.7) |
31 | 1032 | Jonathan Alder,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:23.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.4 |
| 103, 207, 224, 243, 255, (256), (272) |
| Cole Miller, Calvin Beatty, Jack Greulich, Matthew Cooper, Garrett Martt, (Brenden Martt), (Gabe Chany) |
| 12:23.2, 13:03.0, 13:11.2, 13:21.3, 13:24.6, (13:24.7), (13:30.6) |
32 | 1040 | Fayette,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:37.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:50.6 |
| 31, 168, 184, 268, 389, (423), (429) |
| Opie Leininger, Cru Lavinder, Brendan Woenker, Garrett Stambaugh, Isaiah Shaffer, (Will Maginn), (Dawson Schang) |
| 11:46.1, 12:50.0, 12:55.8, 13:29.0, 14:36.7, (14:56.0), (15:02.0) |
33 | 1067 | Bellefontaine,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:41.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.8 |
| 104, 171, 242, 274, 276 |
| Landon Rister, Caleb Sechrest, Grady Feasel, Andrew Myers, Liam Scott |
| 12:23.3, 12:51.6, 13:21.2, 13:32.2, 13:33.1 |
34 | 1079 | Ayersville,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:41.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:31.8 |
| 58, 223, 259, 260, 279, (397), (426) |
| Dylan Shook, Evan Wolfrum, Alex Jones, Louie Zimmerman, Grady Wolfrum, (Dylan Tressler), (Peyton Carnahan) |
| 12:03.8, 13:10.4, 13:25.5, 13:26.3, 13:35.6, (14:41.6), (14:58.7) |
35 | 1109 | Granville,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:11.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:55.6 |
| 61, 156, 247, 319, 326, (348), (350) |
| Logan Miller, Connor Boissy, Tripp Miller, Grant Timmons, Carter Speakmon, (Alex Bukala), (Jamison Shrode II) |
| 12:05.4, 12:47.0, 13:22.3, 13:55.3, 14:01.0, (14:12.3), (14:13.3) |
36 | 1116 | Bowling Green Junior,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:22.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:13.6 |
| 116, 151, 191, 254, 404, (407), (447) |
| Isaac Naus, Adam Proulx, Nicholas Gorsevski, Mason Naus, Stone Chamberlain, (Logan Semur), (Robert Bechstein) |
| 12:30.6, 12:44.8, 12:58.6, 13:24.4, 14:44.2, (14:47.6), (15:31.7) |
37 | 1148 | Bexley,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:26.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:08.6 |
| 68, 137, 282, 305, 356, (360), (372) |
| Owen Comes, Cameron Fischer, Jonah Davis, Joseph Baylis, Malcolm Loucks, (Charles Howes), (James Davies) |
| 12:07.4, 12:40.3, 13:36.3, 13:46.8, 14:16.0, (14:18.8), (14:22.1) |
38 | 1157 | Sells,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:19.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.1 |
| 63, 249, 264, 280, 301, (342), (347) |
| Calvin Heyob, Elliot McDaniel, Anish Rajesh, Nezar Jamia, Ian Reaser, (Jacob Verbus), (Gabe Mohler) |
| 12:06.5, 13:23.0, 13:28.2, 13:35.8, 13:45.6, (14:11.1), (14:12.0) |
39 | 1160 | Norwalk,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:21.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.3 |
| 120, 237, 253, 258, 292, (320), (425) |
| Nolan Jones, Clay Heyman, Caiden Schmidt, Tristan Biddinger, Jason Cruz Segovia, (Aaron Christophel), (Josiah Metcalf) |
| 12:31.7, 13:19.9, 13:23.9, 13:25.4, 13:41.0, (13:57.6), (14:57.4) |
40 | 1177 | Gorham-Fayette,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:47.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:42.6 |
| 44, 185, 212, 344, 392, (430) |
| Opie Leininger, Brendan Woenker, Cru Lavinder, Garrett Stambaugh, Isaiah Shaffer, (Dawson Schang) |
| 11:55.4, 12:55.9, 13:06.5, 14:11.4, 14:38.0, (15:02.7) |
41 | 1183 | Antwerp Local,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:39.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.0 |
| 124, 133, 297, 307, 322 |
| Gage Barker, Bryceton Barker, Isaac Buhrer, Tucker Doster, Camden Herber |
| 12:33.0, 12:37.0, 13:44.0, 13:47.0, 13:58.0 |
42 | 1202 | St. Christopher Rocky River,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:20.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:17.4 |
| 38, 121, 206, 405, 432 |
| Owen Klocker, Zane Loepp, Grant Gollinger, Benedictus Budiman, Daniel Johnston |
| 11:51.2, 12:31.9, 13:02.8, 14:45.8, 15:08.6 |
43 | 1225 | Pettisville,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:19.6 | Spread (1st 5) 4:10.0 |
| 6, 156, 236, 384, 443 |
| Alex Galvin, Samuel Hartman, Logen Dominique, Joe VanDenBerghe, Khail Bieber |
| 11:15.0, 12:47.0, 13:18.8, 14:33.8, 15:25.0 |
44 | 1244 | Tinora Junior,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:13:26.7 | Spread (1st 5) 9:28.2 |
| 70, 153, 227, 301, 493 |
| Gavin Rittenhouse, Graham Hammon, Jonah Meyer, Grady Hampton, Alex Fields |
| 12:07.7, 12:45.5, 13:12.0, 13:45.6, 21:35.9 |
45 | 1263 | St Brigid Of Kildare (Dublin),
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:12.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:21.3 |
| 88, 98, 235, 390, 452, (459), (464) |
| Andrew Doll, Charlie Ferrara, Samuel Hollis, Andy Oberhammer, Nikolas Lonsway, (Louis-Francois Geoffrion), (JJ Dula) |
| 12:17.6, 12:21.6, 13:17.4, 14:37.0, 15:38.9, (15:58.8), (16:10.2) |
46 | 1308 | Toledo Christian,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:28.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.8 |
| 208, 232, 250, 287, 331, (383), (472) |
| Jeremiah Coley, Ethan Quinn, Brooks McKibben, Romeo Overman, Liam Sawyer, (Jameson Smith), (Cap Filipiak) |
| 13:03.8, 13:15.9, 13:23.6, 13:38.4, 14:06.6, (14:33.1), (16:53.8) |
47 | 1316 | St Dominic,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:56.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:26.8 |
| 109, 190, 238, 366, 413, (496) |
| Dominic Longmeier, Julian Vaquera-Little, John Miller, Thomas Gallagher, William Buehl-Reichard, (Simone Boyagian) |
| 12:25.3, 12:58.2, 13:20.6, 14:19.8, 14:52.1, (22:26.2) |
48 | 1328 | Ontario,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:49.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:08.8 |
| 73, 265, 295, 335, 360, (386), (414) |
| Liam Hershberger, Owen Hunt, Lincoln Jovani, Alex Simmering, Levi Walter, (Jackson Buttil), (Logan Sesco) |
| 12:10.0, 13:28.6, 13:43.2, 14:08.8, 14:18.8, (14:35.3), (14:52.6) |
49 | 1378 | Archbold,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:30.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:31.2 |
| 99, 174, 299, 391, 415, (457), (468) |
| Trevor Osterland, Zach Krueger, Logan Emmons, David Rose, Brooks Petersen, (Connor Smith), (Justin McCarty) |
| 12:22.1, 12:52.4, 13:44.5, 14:37.9, 14:53.3, (15:56.0), (16:28.0) |
50 | 1392 | Napoleon,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:51.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:31.7 |
| 39, 226, 334, 351, 442, (453), (489) |
| Luke Damman, Jeremy Weber, MacGyver Desgrange, Carter Bowers, Zak Buchhop, (Evan Bilow), (Cole Wagner) |
| 11:53.2, 13:11.4, 14:08.5, 14:13.8, 15:24.9, (15:39.6), (19:20.1) |
51 | 1406 | Defiance Junior,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:18.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:42.6 |
| 162, 285, 288, 291, 380, (385), (408) |
| Beckett Meyers, Xavier Gonzales, Jediah Bronson, Weston Mast, Brock Wannemaker, (Jayden Mendoza), (Daniel Orta) |
| 12:48.9, 13:38.3, 13:39.2, 13:40.6, 14:31.5, (14:34.3), (14:47.9) |
| 1406 | Holy Family-Stow,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:11:04.9 | Spread (1st 5) 4:59.0 |
| 43, 82, 353, 455, 473, (474) |
| Grant Cotter, Patrick Brooke, Benjamin Schrag, Alexander Bertoni, Sam Nowak, (Alex Tennant) |
| 11:55.1, 12:15.1, 14:14.9, 15:45.7, 16:54.1, (16:55.8) |
53 | 1412 | St Mary-Avon,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:09:08.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:50.6 |
| 24, 213, 316, 411, 448 |
| Sam Morris, Luke Jones, Charles Szewczykowski, Samuel Plas, Joseph Saccardi |
| 11:43.3, 13:06.8, 13:53.6, 14:51.2, 15:33.9 |
54 | 1414 | Seneca East,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:29.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:34.8 |
| 215, 228, 240, 331, 400, (410), (437) |
| Levi Dawson, Jamison Ruffing, Thomas Schiefer, Ryly Stacklin, Aiden Falter, (Remington Newell), (Owen Shatzinger) |
| 13:07.4, 13:12.5, 13:20.9, 14:06.6, 14:42.2, (14:50.9), (15:13.9) |
55 | 1428 | St. Francis Of Assisi,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:25.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.0 |
| 202, 241, 257, 359, 369, (373), (441) |
| Atlas Megla, Theodore Tatarko, Bradley Blanton, Finnegan (Finn) Serrano, Trevor Francis, (Liam Sulzer), (Nathan Petrick) |
| 13:01.2, 13:21.1, 13:24.9, 14:16.9, 14:21.2, (14:22.5), (15:19.3) |
56 | 1429 | Crestview (Ashland),
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:09:20.6 | Spread (1st 5) 3:49.0 |
| 41, 229, 328, 377, 454, (463), (491) |
| Isaac Mcfarland, Isaac Smith, Brandt Leidigh, Harper Dinsmore, Zander Washburn, (Jackson Vanscyoc), (Titus Kelley) |
| 11:53.8, 13:13.4, 14:01.4, 14:29.2, 15:42.8, (16:08.3), (21:15.6) |
57 | 1447 | Royalmont Academy,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:24.2 | Spread (1st 5) 43.1 |
| 219, 289, 312, 313, 314, (477), (478) |
| Nick Borgemenke, Max Phillippi, Gabriel Angeles, Andrew Angeles, Max Borgemenke, (Om Bati), (Peyton Manchak) |
| 13:09.3, 13:39.3, 13:51.2, 13:52.0, 13:52.4, (17:07.2), (17:17.1) |
58 | 1448 | Tiffin Columbian,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:51.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:10.9 |
| 84, 309, 330, 349, 376, (396), (461) |
| Owen Hoyda, Colton Plikerd, Kyran Arias, Connor Dukeshire, Landon Hinke, (Blake Hossler), (Braden Distel) |
| 12:16.1, 13:48.8, 14:06.3, 14:13.1, 14:27.0, (14:41.1), (16:01.2) |
59 | 1455 | Utica,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:11:11.6 | Spread (1st 5) 4:44.4 |
| 86, 122, 336, 435, 476, (481) |
| Sam Krueger, Jaxson Hampshire, Cody Baker, Clayton Hollis, Cash Christian, (Matt Hindel) |
| 12:16.9, 12:32.3, 14:09.6, 15:11.5, 17:01.3, (17:23.9) |
60 | 1465 | Claggett,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:09:03.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:55.7 |
| 51, 283, 323, 388, 420, (434), (482) |
| Ethan Antill, Matthew Komar, Emmanuel Heming, Leo Mesenger, Joseph Swihart, (Joshua Oblander), (Jacob Androsac) |
| 11:58.4, 13:36.4, 13:58.6, 14:36.2, 14:54.1, (15:10.2), (17:33.1) |
61 | 1473 | Grandview Heights Larson,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:56.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.6 |
| 173, 266, 329, 345, 360, (393), (403) |
| Theodore Halberg, Neil Colahan, Tommy Amicon, Leo Decker, Axel Farnham, (Rohgan Mickley), (Bruno Lount) |
| 12:52.2, 13:28.8, 14:04.5, 14:11.7, 14:18.8, (14:38.4), (14:43.6) |
62 | 1485 | Lakewood Catholic Academy,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:09:01.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.3 |
| 204, 239, 342, 346, 354, (387), (412) |
| Mandrake Harapiak, Jacob Schreiner, Wesley Livchak, Joe Kubiak, Liam Callahan, (John Wallace), (Sam Coury) |
| 13:02.4, 13:20.8, 14:11.1, 14:11.8, 14:15.7, (14:35.5), (14:51.5) |
63 | 1505 | Hamilton Township,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:10:50.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:50.1 |
| 201, 210, 222, 401, 471 |
| Josiah Baker, Zeke Geyer, Eddie Kachana, Landen Erwin, Luke Whitney |
| 13:01.1, 13:04.7, 13:10.3, 14:43.0, 16:51.2 |
64 | 1511 | Patrick Henry (Hamler),
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:09:24.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:48.1 |
| 178, 221, 333, 381, 398 |
| Carston Hoops, Arthur Lammers, Jackson Meienburg, Braxton Beard, Ryder Rosebrook |
| 12:53.7, 13:10.1, 14:06.7, 14:32.2, 14:41.8 |
65 | 1517 | Fairland,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:10:01.1 | Spread (1st 5) 4:41.0 |
| 10, 308, 311, 428, 460, (486), (487) |
| Garrett Graley, Evan Shook, Brock Hamlin, Liam Shook, Brady Adkins, (Harrison Bennett), (Ayden Napier) |
| 11:20.1, 13:48.5, 13:49.8, 15:01.6, 16:01.1, (18:05.8), (18:12.6) |
66 | 1523 | Woodmore,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:09:41.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:12.8 |
| 141, 217, 339, 405, 421, (469) |
| Colton Shaner, Marcus Schroder, Santiago Quiroga, Jack Avers, Stone Meggitt, (Owen Ziebold) |
| 12:41.8, 13:09.0, 14:10.7, 14:45.8, 14:54.6, (16:29.6) |
67 | 1536 | McCormick (Huron),
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:09:41.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:05.2 |
| 172, 187, 371, 382, 424, (433), (462) |
| Paul Murray, Achilles Figueroa, Brady Warnike, Georgie Dunlap, Caleb Drost, (Gage Steinmetz), (Kaden Figueroa) |
| 12:51.9, 12:57.8, 14:21.9, 14:32.8, 14:57.1, (15:08.9), (16:05.2) |
68 | 1539 | Swanton,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:09:29.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.0 |
| 170, 284, 340, 367, 378, (494) |
| Gabe Haselman, Carson Hamilton, Cameron Houser, Lukas Mendenhall, Aiden Stevenson, (Kaiden Barker) |
| 12:51.0, 13:37.0, 14:11.0, 14:20.4, 14:30.0, (21:54.6) |
69 | 1542 | St Jude,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:12:56.9 | Spread (1st 5) 5:35.0 |
| 105, 111, 395, 446, 485 |
| Lucas Conner, Henry Wooten, Preston Himes, Nicholas Belcik, Oliver Wooten |
| 12:23.4, 12:26.3, 14:40.3, 15:28.5, 17:58.4 |
70 | 1555 | Urban Community School,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:09:37.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:35.8 |
| 147, 324, 355, 364, 365, (436), (439) |
| Samuel Heuberger, Gavin Martinitis, Gabriel Carreon, Van Stewart, Cameron Tipton, (Cortland Muttillo), (Mounir Abdelkarim) |
| 12:43.6, 13:59.5, 14:15.8, 14:19.1, 14:19.4, (15:13.8), (15:18.1) |
71 | 1560 | Ashland,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:13:32.8 | Spread (1st 5) 5:42.0 |
| 17, 148, 451, 465, 479, (480), (488) |
| Ethan Haag, Oliver Watson, Oscar Parillo, Stetson Blasedel, Elijah Kyser, (Konner Wickham), (Finnegan Burras) |
| 11:36.8, 12:43.8, 15:37.1, 16:16.3, 17:18.8, (17:23.1), (18:15.9) |
72 | 1564 | St Mark,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:16:44.4 | Spread (1st 5) 9:08.6 |
| 72, 163, 379, 458, 492 |
| Rylan Elbin, Joseph Sonby, Luca Drevenkar, John Musson, Gregory Estergall |
| 12:08.8, 12:49.3, 14:30.9, 15:58.0, 21:17.4 |
73 | 1568 | Gahanna South,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:10:05.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:48.0 |
| 74, 309, 340, 418, 427, (445), (450) |
| Axel Delgado-Lebron, Ezra Fennoy, Nathan Roberts, Charles Cornelious, Connor Woltman-Frollini, (Michael Onyejekwe), (Oliver Moros) |
| 12:11.8, 13:48.8, 14:11.0, 14:54.0, 14:59.8, (15:27.9), (15:35.5) |
74 | 1604 | St. Barnabas,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:10:44.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:48.9 |
| 18, 336, 375, 431, 444 |
| Benjamin Simenc, Austin Frackelton, Adam Clemans, Benjamin Mueller, Charles Frank |
| 11:37.0, 14:09.6, 14:24.1, 15:07.5, 15:25.9 |
75 | 1617 | St Vincent de Paul,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:12:42.4 | Spread (1st 5) 6:00.9 |
| 23, 326, 363, 422, 483, (484), (490) |
| Max Gursky, Matthew Capozzi, Miles Carino, Michael Murphy, Enrico Diorio, (Alister Staats), (Chase Deitrick) |
| 11:43.1, 14:01.0, 14:18.9, 14:55.4, 17:44.0, (17:44.1), (19:22.2) |