1 | 56 | Winneconne,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:37.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.4 |
| 5, 9, 10, 15, 17, (48), (60) |
| Grant Wenzelow, Oliver Aberle, Sam Sarbo, Reid Cross, Silas Sarbo, (Cody McLeod), (Ben Harmon) |
| 16:16.1, 16:54.4, 16:56.4, 17:10.9, 17:19.5, (18:11.0), (18:37.5) |
2 | 65 | Notre Dame,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:39.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:37.3 |
| 2, 6, 16, 20, 21, (22), (36) |
| Joseph Hunt, Bryce Hawley, Marshall Pahl, Gabriel Stoik, Ethan Hejny, (Braeden Tilot), (Nicholas Fogarty) |
| 15:47.5, 16:44.6, 17:17.8, 17:24.7, 17:24.8, (17:26.6), (17:57.2) |
3 | 105 | Xavier,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:32.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:44.1 |
| 4, 11, 25, 28, 37, (39), (44) |
| Noah Donnermeyer, Luke Krull, Will Sullivan, Nate Hall, Elijah Gottschalk, (Evan Kist), (Jordan Rosenbaum) |
| 16:13.6, 16:57.3, 17:39.3, 17:44.6, 17:57.7, (17:58.6), (18:03.2) |
4 | 106 | Amherst,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:57.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:12.2 |
| 3, 13, 18, 29, 43, (57), (70) |
| Max Voss, Cayden Wright, Ayden Kazda, Elijah Bohm, Colton Vander Laan, (Elliot Podeszwa), (Ryan Warzynski) |
| 15:50.8, 16:58.7, 17:20.0, 17:45.0, 18:03.0, (18:31.9), (18:56.9) |
5 | 157 | Little Chute,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:27.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.7 |
| 12, 14, 31, 38, 62, (65), (66) |
| Hayden Carroll, Ben Toeppler, Dominic Fletcher, Ryan Trzebiatowski, Collin Fonder, (Braden Stein), (Brett Paltzer) |
| 16:57.4, 17:04.8, 17:47.8, 17:58.0, 18:39.1, (18:43.6), (18:45.4) |
6 | 167 | Luxemburg-Casco,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:42.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.2 |
| 7, 24, 40, 47, 49, (52), (56) |
| Kyan Lynts, Jonathan Salentine, Alex DeGrave, Marcis Doell, Tanner Snowberry, (Derek Christoph), (Evan Vandermause) |
| 16:46.2, 17:35.7, 17:58.7, 18:07.5, 18:14.4, (18:17.8), (18:28.8) |
7 | 175 | Waupaca,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:57.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:37.5 |
| 8, 26, 42, 45, 54, (82), (88) |
| Owen Lencki, Ian Sherman, Kadin Becker, Gus Olson, AJ Nimmer, (A.J. Nimmer), (David Trzebiatowski) |
| 16:46.9, 17:40.1, 18:01.1, 18:05.1, 18:24.4, (20:21.5), (20:58.4) |
8 | 196 | Seymour,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:46.6 | Spread (1st 5) 59.0 |
| 19, 33, 41, 50, 53, (91), (92) |
| Logan Boehnlein, Taren Schadrie, Conner Patz, Conwen Zeng, Nathan Hilbert, (Mason Reuter), (Logan Klevesahl) |
| 17:21.3, 17:49.7, 18:00.6, 18:14.7, 18:20.3, (21:23.8), (21:35.5) |
9 | 235 | Freedom,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:01.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:08.7 |
| 23, 30, 32, 74, 76, (81), (85) |
| Andrew Shepard, Bradey Obermueller, Dawson Jarmolowicz, Vincent Huebner, Vincent Cook, (Jacob Garvey), (Mason Frank) |
| 17:32.0, 17:47.2, 17:48.0, 19:13.5, 19:40.7, (20:13.8), (20:45.7) |
10 | 239 | New London,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:14.5 | Spread (1st 5) 50.1 |
| 34, 35, 51, 55, 64, (69), (71) |
| Chase Osborn, Nick Ploederl, Jonah Stone, Joseph Daly, Levi Lathrop, (Kyle Radmer), (Luke Heideman) |
| 17:51.8, 17:56.4, 18:16.2, 18:28.2, 18:41.9, (18:51.4), (19:03.8) |
11 | 275 | Denmark,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:36.9 | Spread (1st 5) 4:50.9 |
| 1, 61, 63, 72, 78, (79), (80) |
| Max Larson, Keaton Fredrickson, Drew Morris, Caden Kersten, Gavin Zellner, (Maddox Larsen), (Donovan Brady) |
| 15:09.4, 18:38.7, 18:39.7, 19:08.8, 20:00.3, (20:04.1), (20:12.9) |
12 | 292 | Fox Valley Lutheran,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:58.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.5 |
| 27, 57, 67, 68, 73, (75), (89) |
| Mason Dobberstein, Gavin Trygstad, Henry Laabs, Lincoln Boehm, Tom Needham, (Noah Nolte), (Henry Salzwedel) |
| 17:43.2, 18:31.9, 18:46.8, 18:46.9, 19:09.7, (19:16.9), (21:08.8) |
13 | 349 | Wrightstown,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:21.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:25.4 |
| 46, 59, 77, 83, 84, (86), (87) |
| Mathias Schroth, Jackson Lamers, Sam Haven, Jacob Van Dyke, Collin Verheyen, (Seth Meulemans), (Elliott Jahn) |
| 18:07.1, 18:32.5, 19:41.4, 20:28.3, 20:32.5, (20:54.5), (20:54.8) |
14 | 468 | Sturgeon Bay,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 2:05:43.2 | Spread (1st 5) 8:06.2 |
| 90, 93, 94, 95, 96 |
| Luke Selle, Gavin Forest, Silas Nerby, Alan Beardsley, Roman Tremper |
| 21:19.8, 22:34.5, 24:04.0, 28:18.9, 29:26.0 |