Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

168Garfield, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:04.0 | Spread (1st 5) 53.0
3, 5, 13, 18, 29, (37), (38)
Jamie Coughlin, Ryan Peterson, Dylan Hayes, Aaron Schlossman, Cameron Stanish, (Julian Garvue), (Jared Moore)
15:46.0, 15:59.0, 16:12.0, 16:28.0, 16:39.0, (16:48.7), (16:49.0)
279Skyline, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:31.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.0
1, 16, 19, 20, 23, (25), (53)
Keegan Symmes, Kevin Tidball, Jay Bowlby, Brendan Long, Joey Nakao, (Grant Uselman), (Jamon Rogers)
15:33.0, 16:22.0, 16:30.0, 16:32.0, 16:34.0, (16:35.0), (17:13.0)
394Redmond, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:46.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.0
4, 7, 14, 27, 42, (52), (62)
Johnathan Stevens, Max Dunn, Zach Kirwan, Harry Engel, Carter Aebi, (Eric Keenan), (Billy Van Hoff)
15:54.0, 16:06.0, 16:13.0, 16:38.0, 16:55.0, (17:11.0), (17:28.0)
4127Eastlake, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:49.0 | Spread (1st 5) 35.0
11, 22, 30, 31, 33, (49), (54)
Michael Flindt, Connor Dorsey, Mark Milloy, Kyle Suver, Jordan Oldenburg, (Josh Caile), (Grant Flindt)
16:10.0, 16:33.0, 16:40.0, 16:41.0, 16:45.0, (17:07.0), (17:14.0)
5131Bothell, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:50.0 | Spread (1st 5) 54.0
5, 25, 27, 33, 41, (46), (56)
Nathan Conrad, Sully Cothran, Theodore Pierce, James LeGresley, Jacob Straus, (Dan Tarleton), (Amar Kalkura)
15:59.0, 16:35.0, 16:38.0, 16:45.0, 16:53.0, (17:05.0), (17:16.0)
6140Roosevelt (WA), WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:59.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.0
9, 12, 33, 36, 50, (60), (64)
Adam Houston, Hart Hornor, Galen Caldwell, Lynden Dowell, Sam Carpenter, (Malcolm Roux), (Nathan Wolfe)
16:07.0, 16:11.6, 16:45.0, 16:48.0, 17:08.0, (17:23.0), (17:31.3)
7144Inglemoor, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:09.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.4
8, 9, 32, 44, 51, (57), (58)
Michael Mendenhall, Chris Wilson, David Hamilton, Evan Patrick, Michael Chun, (Dakota Rash), (Dillon Sylte)
16:06.6, 16:07.0, 16:44.0, 17:03.0, 17:09.0, (17:17.0), (17:20.0)
8150Ballard, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:03.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:31.0
2, 20, 38, 44, 46, (63), (68)
Alex Bowns, Matt Rusk, Victor Bailly, Bryan Quandt, Michael Vitz-Wong, (Jacob Scott), (Adam Evans)
15:34.0, 16:32.0, 16:49.0, 17:03.0, 17:05.0, (17:29.0), (17:42.0)
9157Newport (Bellevue), WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:39.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.0
15, 17, 23, 43, 59, (72), (74)
James Hamilton, Grant Stein, Christophe Chamberland, Matthew Gabel, Daniel Smith, (Nick Taylor), (Jeffrey Hoyt)
16:20.0, 16:26.0, 16:34.0, 16:57.0, 17:22.0, (17:49.0), (17:56.0)
10286Issaquah, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:36.0 | Spread (1st 5) 42.0
40, 54, 61, 65, 66, (71), (73)
Tom Howe, Jack Corscadden, Aidan Heninger, Andrew Larsen, Hunter Sapienza, (Keagan Moo), (Caleb Walin)
16:52.0, 17:14.0, 17:24.0, 17:32.0, 17:34.0, (17:47.0), (17:52.0)
11328Woodinville, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:06.0 | Spread (1st 5) 51.0
48, 66, 69, 70, 75, (76), (77)
Clark Cyr, Nick Rinaldi, Conner Kummerlowe, Andrew Nicholas, Grant Sportelli, (Christian Matthews), (Alex Vrhel)
17:06.0, 17:34.0, 17:43.0, 17:46.0, 17:57.0, (18:10.0), (18:38.0)

Womens

146Redmond, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:48.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.3
2, 3, 12, 13, 16, (18), (30)
Megan LeGresley, Kelsey Dunn, Holly Young, Lila Rice, Mekenna Mossman, (Allie Nichols), (Mandy Rusch)
18:22.7, 18:39.0, 19:07.0, 19:13.0, 19:27.0, (19:31.0), (20:00.2)
281Eastlake, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:49.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.0
5, 9, 15, 23, 29, (34), (55)
Anastasia Kosykh, Morgan O'Connor, Nicole Stinnett, Emily Dwyer, Grace Johnson, (Olivia Palenscar), (Hannah Taylor)
18:47.0, 19:05.0, 19:17.0, 19:40.0, 20:00.0, (20:09.0), (21:01.0)
391Issaquah, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:35.0 | Spread (1st 5) 53.0
8, 11, 21, 24, 27, (31), (50)
Ellie Clawson, Rachel Osgood, Cayla Seligman, Ellie Hendrickson, Emily Winterstein, (Abby Wilson), (Amanda Chalfant)
19:03.0, 19:06.0, 19:39.0, 19:51.0, 19:56.0, (20:06.0), (20:41.1)
4109Skyline, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:24.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.0
7, 20, 21, 24, 37, (37), (40)
Samantha Krahling, Haley Smith, Kathryn Steele, Caitlin McIlwain, Tori Fuller, (Christina Smith), (Elise Pletcher)
19:01.0, 19:38.0, 19:39.0, 19:51.0, 20:15.0, (20:15.0), (20:22.0)
5130Roosevelt (WA), WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:59.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.0
9, 17, 19, 42, 43, (47), (52)
Hannah Swanson, Grace Hodge, Olivia Mancl, Whitney Teagle, Mia Vanderwilt, (Claire Shearer), (Kendall Sahl)
19:05.0, 19:29.0, 19:34.0, 20:25.0, 20:26.0, (20:40.0), (20:43.0)
6190Inglemoor, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:05.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:50.0
6, 44, 45, 46, 49, (54), (56)
Kyra Burke, Sarah Nash, Anne Seckinger, Shandon Lystad, Megan McGrath, (Jenny Ginn), (Josie Rundle)
18:51.0, 20:28.0, 20:29.0, 20:36.0, 20:41.0, (20:56.0), (21:02.0)
7196Newport (Bellevue), WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:56.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:18.0
14, 28, 32, 57, 65, (66), (67)
Jessica Spray, Allison Lee, Michelle Altizer, Alisa Poplawski, Jaye Western, (Venecia Xu), (Rachael Kuhn)
19:14.0, 19:57.0, 20:08.0, 21:05.0, 21:32.0, (21:42.0), (21:47.0)
8197Garfield, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:47.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:35.0
4, 35, 39, 59, 60, (61), (63)
Natalie Sharp, Kendall Jones, Raisah Vesteinsdottir, Ana Mesenbring, Diana Furukawa, (Emma Lower), (Tamzin Atkins)
18:44.0, 20:12.0, 20:16.0, 21:16.0, 21:19.0, (21:22.0), (21:24.0)
9226Woodinville, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:49.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:24.0
1, 32, 47, 72, 74, (76), (77)
Chandler Olson, Anna Hill, Madison Guillen, Sophie Fleuret, Annette Quarre, (Emily Halbert), (Ruth Sung)
18:12.0, 20:08.0, 20:40.0, 22:13.0, 22:36.0, (23:18.0), (23:31.0)
10254Bothell, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:07.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.0
36, 41, 51, 62, 64, (67), (71)
Stephenie Spencer, Angie Marioni, April Sablan, Paige Wolfe, Sarah Sharp, (Laura Olson), (Elise Willey)
20:13.0, 20:23.0, 20:42.0, 21:23.0, 21:26.0, (21:47.0), (22:03.0)
11274Ballard, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:40.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:07.0
24, 53, 58, 69, 70, (73), (75)
Anna Mirenzi, Alyson Fromm, Rachel Livengood, Truly McCone, Alexa Stephan-Templeton, (Chloe Gabrel), (Samantha Proctor)
19:51.0, 20:48.0, 21:15.0, 21:48.0, 21:58.0, (22:24.0), (22:48.0)