Team Results Management

Mens

142Issaquah, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:14.9 | Spread (1st 5) 52.9
2, 5, 10, 12, 13, (18), (23)
Luke George, Sam Griffith, Barry Diedericks, Jared Putney, Jordan Crist, (Dil Thiagarajan), (Allen Aby)
16:06.2, 16:21.2, 16:53.3, 16:55.1, 16:59.1, (17:16.5), (17:24.0)
284Mt Si, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:07.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:02.4
1, 11, 17, 27, 28, (29), (30)
Joe Waskom, Paul Talens, Spencer Sprague, William Betz, Alexander Helfrich, (Austin Gappa), (Kian Carson)
15:40.6, 16:53.4, 17:16.2, 17:34.4, 17:43.0, (17:44.6), (17:49.9)
3108Inglemoor, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:59.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:16.1
8, 9, 16, 25, 50, (51), (57)
Ray Vernon, Liam Elias, Cooper Laird, Brayden Schultz, Jonathan Tinker, (Bryce Lane), (Curtis Anderson)
16:37.0, 16:43.0, 17:15.0, 17:31.0, 18:53.1, (18:53.2), (19:29.0)
4119Skyline, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:54.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:32.0
6, 14, 20, 39, 40, (41), (47)
Griffin Ganz, Amrit Krishnan, Kevin Alexander, Samuel Range, True Baker, (Conor Leahy), (Andrew Xiao)
16:28.0, 17:08.0, 17:19.0, 17:59.0, 18:00.0, (18:01.0), (18:18.0)
5123Bothell, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:44.0 | Spread (1st 5) 41.0
15, 21, 24, 31, 32, (33), (36)
Tyler Schenck, Brandon Schenck, Dylan Lennon, Brandon Simmons, Shane Barringer, (Arbaz Khan), (Andrew Herriott)
17:11.0, 17:20.0, 17:30.0, 17:51.0, 17:52.0, (17:53.0), (17:56.0)
6143Newport (Bellevue), WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:52.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:30.1
7, 26, 35, 37, 38, (44), (46)
Max Hanley, Jeffrey Yeh, Nick Ruble, Brent Nakashima, Riley Harper, (Brett Hanley), (Ethan Lapic)
16:28.5, 17:32.5, 17:55.8, 17:57.5, 17:58.6, (18:09.2), (18:12.9)
7151Woodinville, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:31.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:34.2
4, 19, 34, 42, 52, (56), (58)
Dustin Lind, Jackson Subcleff, Greg Tobias, Jordan Kauffman, Landon King, (Tom Wheaton), (Michael Fletcher)
16:20.8, 17:18.8, 17:53.5, 18:03.0, 18:55.0, (19:27.0), (19:38.1)
8187Eastlake, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:12.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:00.0
3, 43, 45, 47, 49, (54), (55)
Nate Pendleton, Tyler Thomas, Kiran Matthias, David Lynn, Declan Scallen, (Jack Pendleton), (Owen Bloom)
16:19.0, 18:05.0, 18:11.0, 18:18.0, 18:19.0, (19:07.0), (19:13.0)
9255North Creek High School, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:39.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:11.1
22, 53, 59, 60, 61, (62), (63)
Amrit Banga, Logan Milandin, Jesus Herrejon, Ethan Irish, Alexander McCain, (Desmond Lock), (Caleb Hatch)
17:21.4, 18:57.4, 19:40.4, 20:08.1, 20:32.5, (20:33.0), (22:15.9)

Womens

122Issaquah, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:54.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:09.4
1, 2, 3, 6, 10, (11), (21)
Julia David-Smith, Sami Corman, Kenna Clawson, Lauren Haas, Emma Jordan, (Ella McKillop), (Jenna Heesacker)
18:04.9, 18:28.7, 18:38.8, 19:28.0, 20:14.3, (20:14.9), (20:56.6)
271Skyline, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:07.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:55.0
4, 15, 16, 17, 19, (23), (24)
Geneva Schlepp, Mia Crocker, Amber McGraw, Lauren Holford, Brooke Harmer, (Mary Webb), (Kaitlin Olsen)
18:59.0, 20:39.0, 20:43.0, 20:52.0, 20:54.0, (21:28.0), (21:32.0)
3100Newport (Bellevue), WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:04.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:05.6
12, 14, 18, 20, 36, (39), (40)
Alyssa Bienfang, Francesca Abraham, Megan Doherty, Miri Nakamura, Jennifer Wang, (Kylee Choi), (Allison Shibata)
20:17.3, 20:36.5, 20:52.8, 20:54.6, 22:22.9, (22:36.3), (22:37.1)
4107Bothell, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:00.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:51.0
8, 9, 13, 35, 42, (48), (49)
Liza Yusem, Monserrat Lopez, Kerstin Ly, Samantha Crumbaugh, Kristen Moody, (Simran Kaur), (Alia Jewell)
20:06.0, 20:07.0, 20:32.0, 22:18.0, 22:57.0, (23:49.0), (23:51.0)
5130Mt Si, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:03.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:28.2
5, 28, 29, 30, 38, (43), (46)
Chloe Cosgrove, Gillian Nedblake, Eliza Betz, Mackenzie Saunders, Dora Huestis, (Rosamarie Bateman), (Kayla Christmas)
19:07.8, 22:04.0, 22:07.3, 22:08.8, 22:36.0, (23:26.0), (23:32.9)
6144Eastlake, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:30.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:02.0
7, 26, 31, 33, 47, (54), (55)
Brooke Manson, Grace Rossi, Kate Olson, Regina Guest, Olivia Rothenstein, (Azita Balsara), (Abby Beckstead)
19:32.0, 21:54.0, 22:14.0, 22:16.0, 23:34.0, (24:15.0), (24:25.0)
7172Woodinville, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:51:50.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:00.6
22, 27, 34, 37, 52, (53), (56)
Elyn Lee, Melissa Phung, Libby Roberdeau, Alex Howerton, Abby Ellis, (Jolie Bailey), (Sophia Hall)
21:03.9, 22:00.8, 22:17.6, 22:24.0, 24:04.5, (24:12.0), (24:39.0)
8186Inglemoor, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:53:52.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:44.0
25, 32, 41, 43, 45, (50), (51)
Olivia Wisont, Eleanor Cannon, Ellee London, Isabella Hedly, Gina Svab, (Hannah Cottnair), (Caitlynn Parpart)
21:47.0, 22:15.0, 22:53.0, 23:26.0, 23:31.0, (23:54.0), (23:57.0)
9295North Creek High School, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:16:14.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:55.1
57, 58, 59, 60, 61, (62), (63)
Mikayla Goodwin, Mallory Longdon, Maia Abiador, Mariia Pecherytsia, Rachel Green, (Grace Richins), (Kennedi Kersavage)
26:27.7, 26:43.1, 27:09.7, 27:31.3, 28:22.8, (28:41.7), (29:10.7)