Team Results Management

Mens

153Eastlake, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:49.8 | Spread (1st 5) 42.0
5, 10, 11, 12, 15, (20), (22)
Nathan Pixler, Cade Falkner, Adamson Bryant, Nate Pendleton, Shane Cornfield, (Ben Fixman), (Kendrick Mitchell)
15:53.0, 16:24.0, 16:25.8, 16:32.0, 16:35.0, (16:52.0), (16:56.0)
275Redmond, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:32.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:37.3
2, 7, 14, 19, 33, (34), (48)
Devin Wulff, Michael Schach, Joel Keddie, Kyle Nickum, Jacob Montiel-Bravo, (Dylan York), (Eric Nickum)
15:39.0, 16:14.4, 16:33.8, 16:48.5, 17:16.3, (17:17.0), (17:49.0)
376Inglemoor, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:31.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.6
3, 6, 18, 21, 28, (42), (43)
Gavin Parpart, Nick Laccinole, Ethan Karlinsey, Jordan Sieben, Andrew Seckinger, (Brayden Schultz), (Wilson Turk)
15:45.4, 15:55.3, 16:44.9, 16:53.5, 17:12.0, (17:38.3), (17:41.8)
489Bothell, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:02.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:50.3
1, 16, 17, 26, 29, (35), (39)
Charlie Barringer, Cameron Howard, Alex Nienaber, Zachary Chupik, Brandon Simmons, (Jacob Fillman), (Parker Mooseker)
15:22.3, 16:39.0, 16:40.6, 17:07.7, 17:12.6, (17:18.0), (17:27.0)
5106Issaquah, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:38.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:57.6
4, 8, 9, 38, 47, (48), (51)
Kennan Schrag, Luke George, Jacob Brueckman, Matthew Duff, Caden Hercules, (Andrew Martinez), (Jenner Sapienza)
15:48.0, 16:20.5, 16:22.0, 17:22.8, 17:45.6, (17:49.0), (17:51.0)
6129Skyline, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:28.5 | Spread (1st 5) 18.2
23, 24, 25, 27, 30, (32), (37)
Blake Hallauer, Gordon Hu, Griffin Ganz, Benjamin Millett, Alexander Laucius, (William Kimball), (Imran McGrath)
16:56.8, 17:03.0, 17:04.0, 17:09.7, 17:15.0, (17:16.0), (17:20.8)
7206Mt Si, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:01.3 | Spread (1st 5) 34.3
30, 40, 40, 46, 50, (56), (61)
Grant Baker, Jonny Gendro, Jackson Stokes, Tanner Sundwall, William Betz, (Hunter Franklin), (Josiah Stoddard)
17:15.0, 17:36.0, 17:36.0, 17:45.0, 17:49.3, (18:15.4), (18:42.0)
8235Woodinville, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:56.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:07.2
13, 45, 58, 59, 60, (62), (63)
Alex Hill, Dustin Lind, Matthew Vogt, Nathaniel Gibbs, Michael Fletcher, (Devin Smith), (Nelson Rayl)
16:33.7, 17:44.0, 18:21.0, 18:37.0, 18:40.9, (18:59.0), (19:00.0)
9239Newport (Bellevue), WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:14.2 | Spread (1st 5) 50.7
36, 44, 52, 53, 54, (55), (57)
Dimitri Popoff, Anthony Winter, Paul Tomlinson, Jadon Martz, Igor Banin, (Shalin Gogri), (Ben Nygaard)
17:18.3, 17:43.0, 17:57.2, 18:06.7, 18:09.0, (18:12.0), (18:20.0)

Womens

139Issaquah, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:55.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.7
3, 6, 7, 9, 14, (29), (30)
Cayla Seligman, Sami Corman, Kenna Clawson, Ellie Clawson, Larissa Kolasinski, (Abby Wilson), (Ellie Hendrickson)
18:07.4, 18:28.9, 18:35.2, 19:09.4, 19:34.1, (20:22.8), (20:37.0)
262Skyline, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:43.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.8
2, 12, 13, 17, 18, (19), (21)
Maizy Brewer, Mckenzie Deutsch, Brooke Harmer, Callie Juetten, Jennifer Tidball, (Alexandra Pletcher), (Whitney Darnell)
18:04.5, 19:30.3, 19:33.0, 19:44.2, 19:51.3, (19:53.3), (19:55.9)
372Inglemoor, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:52.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:30.5
1, 10, 16, 20, 25, (27), (35)
Amber Rose, Rebecca Ledsham, Katie Diekema, Bailey Fjelstul, Rebecca Crawford, (Etta Moen), (Anna Richards)
17:44.4, 19:15.5, 19:43.0, 19:55.0, 20:14.9, (20:15.4), (21:05.7)
498Eastlake, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:00.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:27.8
5, 11, 22, 26, 34, (48), (50)
Pia Richards, Paulina Kosykh, Kirsten Flindt, Grace Johnson, Olivia Latham, (Emma Heinonen), (Kaeli Dance)
18:28.2, 19:21.0, 20:00.2, 20:15.0, 20:56.0, (21:24.7), (21:27.0)
5129Mt Si, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:06.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:52.3
4, 15, 33, 37, 40, (44), (56)
Hannah Waskom, Lindsey Sydnor, Melissa Hruska, Chloe Cosgrove, Julene McDonald, (Lexi Winter), (Ellie Bruce)
18:17.2, 19:41.3, 20:52.0, 21:06.8, 21:09.5, (21:20.0), (21:48.5)
6140Redmond, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:31.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:42.3
8, 23, 28, 36, 45, (46), (51)
Emma Bury, Nadia Medvinsky, Alyssa Foster, Jenna Fester, Claire Engler, (Nicole Rhodes), (Kellie Cobb)
18:38.2, 20:09.5, 20:17.5, 21:06.0, 21:20.5, (21:21.8), (21:31.0)
7172Newport (Bellevue), WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:00.1 | Spread (1st 5) 59.0
24, 31, 32, 42, 43, (47), (54)
Savannah Shaw, Mackenzie Lew, Belle Lau, Ryan Tiu, Rachael Kuhn, (Molly Miller), (Victoria Eng)
20:14.8, 20:38.2, 20:40.7, 21:12.6, 21:13.8, (21:23.0), (21:41.5)
8219Bothell, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:27.5 | Spread (1st 5) 29.2
38, 39, 41, 49, 52, (53), (55)
Olivia Balch, Lauren Agler, Bethany Horn, Kate MacKay, Brielle DeRosia, (Lori Klein), (Madison Velasquez)
21:07.0, 21:08.8, 21:10.5, 21:25.0, 21:36.2, (21:39.0), (21:43.6)
9295Woodinville, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:10:18.8 | Spread (1st 5) 5:59.2
57, 58, 59, 60, 61, (62), (63)
Chloe Fleuret, Fernanda Govea, Michelle Kimn, Valeria Strobel Vargas, Samantha Green, (Elizabeth Lopez), (Lauren Freligh)
22:58.8, 24:53.0, 25:18.0, 28:11.0, 28:58.0, (29:26.0), (29:39.0)