Meet Info
Mens Races | ||
---|---|---|
Shepherd High School XC Course | ||
5,000 Meters Session 5 - HS JV Boys | 9:00 AM | |
5,000 Meters Session 5 - HS Boys | 10:00 AM | |
5,000 Meters Session 6 - HS JV Boys | 12:00 PM | |
5,000 Meters Session 6 - HS Boys | 1:00 PM | |
5,000 Meters Session 7 - Combined JV | 3:00 PM | |
Shepherd Middle School 2 Mile Course | ||
2 Miles Session 1 - MS Boys | 3:30 PM | |
Shepherd High School XC Course | ||
5,000 Meters Session 7 - HS Boys | 3:30 PM | |
Shepherd Middle School 2 Mile Course | ||
2 Miles Session 3 - MS Boys | 4:00 PM | |
2 Miles Session 2 - MS Combined JV | 5:30 PM | |
Shepherd High School XC Course | ||
5,000 Meters Session 8 - HS Boys | 5:30 PM | |
Shepherd Middle School 2 Mile Course | ||
2 Miles Session 2 - MS Boys | 6:00 PM | |
Shepherd High School XC Course | ||
5,000 Meters Session 4 - HS Boys | 6:00 PM |
Womens Races | ||
---|---|---|
Shepherd High School XC Course | ||
5,000 Meters Session 5 - HS JV Girls | 9:30 AM | |
5,000 Meters Session 5 - HS Girls | 10:30 AM | |
5,000 Meters Session 6 - HS JV Girls | 12:30 PM | |
5,000 Meters Session 6 - HS Girls | 1:30 PM | |
5,000 Meters Session 7 - Combined JV | 3:00 PM | |
Shepherd Middle School 2 Mile Course | ||
2 Miles Session 1 - MS Girls | 4:00 PM | |
Shepherd High School XC Course | ||
5,000 Meters Session 7 - HS Girls | 4:00 PM | |
Shepherd Middle School 2 Mile Course | ||
2 Miles Session 3 - MS Girls | 4:30 PM | |
2 Miles Session 2 - MS Combined JV | 5:30 PM | |
Shepherd High School XC Course | ||
5,000 Meters Session 8 - HS Girls | 6:00 PM | |
Shepherd Middle School 2 Mile Course | ||
2 Miles Session 2 - MS Girls | 6:30 PM | |
Shepherd High School XC Course | ||
5,000 Meters Session 4 - HS Girls | 6:30 PM |
Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.
Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.
Last Updated 1:53 AM, Mon, Sep 21
New Post (coaches)
My Team
Teams
Register
Mens Results
5,000 Meters Session 5 - HS JV Boys | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 12 | Daniel Carstens | 17:51.1 | Detroit Catholic Cen... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 9 | Ryan Illikman | 18:07.9 | Detroit Catholic Cen... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 11 | Joe Wolak | 18:23.4 | Detroit Catholic Cen... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 11 | Logan Fadool | 18:41.1 | Detroit Catholic Cen... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 10 | Pablo Razny | 18:45.7 | Detroit Catholic Cen... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 12 | Michael Rhadigan | 18:55.0 | Detroit Catholic Cen... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 11 | Will Erickson | 19:11.9 | St. Louis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 10 | Dominic Gilman | 19:16.9 | St. Louis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 12 | Christiav Illikman | 19:22.7 | Detroit Catholic Cen... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 11 | Tristin Baker | 19:30.0 | St. Louis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 9 | Joseph Klopf | 19:54.3 | Freeland | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 9 | Keagan Hill | 19:58.6 | Clare | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 11 | Josiah Baltierra | 20:00.7 | Alma | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 11 | Cohen Young | 20:02.4 | Clare | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 11 | Aston Guo | 20:07.2 | Alma | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 10 | Javan Scates | 20:13.8 | Alma | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 11 | Alex Baxter | 20:14.8 | St. Louis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 11 | Robert Long-Terwil... | 20:17.9 | St. Louis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 10 | Charlie Hicks | 20:19.1 | Clare | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 11 | Walker Aldrich | 20:23.9 | St. Louis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 11 | Conor Mikulka | 20:27.4 | Ithaca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 12 | Noah Robbins | 20:28.9 | Freeland | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 9 | Lucas Snyder | 20:36.3 | Clare | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 12 | Eli Folts | 21:04.5 | Freeland | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 9 | Nathaniel Kilgore | 21:11.4 | Holt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 11 | Deacon Dennison | 21:44.4 | Alma | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 10 | Carter Hodges | 22:19.4 | Holt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 12 | Mason Metiva | 22:22.8 | Freeland | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 10 | Gannon Rehm | 22:48.1 | Holt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 9 | Tristan Burgess | 22:48.8 | Holt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 9 | Tyler Morris | 22:54.0 | Holt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 12 | Matt Haag | 22:57.1 | St. Louis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 9 | Landon Davis | 22:58.4 | Ithaca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 9 | Gage Hodgins | 23:01.0 | Alma | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 9 | Paul Kelley | 23:40.6 | Holt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 12 | Trevan Colwell | 23:58.7 | Holt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 11 | Luke Thompson | 24:07.9 | Clare | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 9 | Noah Gola | 24:38.7 | Shepherd | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 9 | Alex Latham | 26:26.2 | Mt. Pleasant Sacred ... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 11 | Gus Moody | 27:05.5 | Alma | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 9 | Sergey Collings | 27:14.2 | Mt. Pleasant Sacred ... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Provided by Athletic.net | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5,000 Meters Session 5 - HS Boys | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 11 | Brett Leidal | 16:08.8 | Detroit Catholic Cen... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 10 | Matthew Atkinson | 16:13.2 | Detroit Catholic Cen... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 10 | Parks Allen | 16:13.7 | Ithaca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 11 | Espen Lehnst | 16:22.9 | Ithaca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 11 | Brock Lynch | 16:27.2 | Mt. Pleasant Sacred ... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 12 | Matthew Nowak | 16:30.2 | Mt. Pleasant Sacred ... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 11 | Aaron Bowerman | 16:33.7 | St. Louis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 11 | Jacob Wurtzel | 16:36.0 | Freeland | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 12 | Andrew Shafley | 16:55.6 | Alma | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 12 | Keegan Honig | 16:55.8 | St. Louis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 10 | Logan Snyder | 16:55.9 | Alma | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 9 | Ben March | 16:58.9 | St. Louis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 10 | Miles Buckley | 17:04.1 | Detroit Catholic Cen... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 11 | Nate March | 17:04.9 | St. Louis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 11 | Blaze Abell | 17:11.0 | Alma | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 12 | Nicholas Cotton | 17:14.2 | Detroit Catholic Cen... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 9 | Ali Kudmani | 17:14.6 | Alma | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 9 | Brad White | 17:20.9 | Clare | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 11 | Joshua Aleva | 17:28.6 | Detroit Catholic Cen... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 9 | Nic Porter | 17:29.4 | Clare | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 10 | Dylan Marr | 17:31.6 | St. Louis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 10 | Jack Kelly | 17:32.3 | Detroit Catholic Cen... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 10 | Josh Lassaline | 17:34.4 | Detroit Catholic Cen... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 12 | Joe Erickson | 17:40.8 | St. Louis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 10 | Braden Klein | 17:44.1 | Freeland | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 11 | Nolan Woodman | 17:46.3 | Ithaca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 11 | Hector Sanchez | 18:09.7 | Ithaca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 12 | Joshua Warner | 18:19.6 | Shepherd | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 12 | Ryan Fachting | 18:24.6 | Alma | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 12 | Silas Howard | 18:33.1 | Shepherd | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 11 | Keegan Ouillette | 18:38.3 | Ithaca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 9 | Luke Taylor | 18:40.6 | Mt. Pleasant Sacred ... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 11 | Caleb Davies | 18:43.4 | Freeland | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 12 | Alex Davis | 18:44.9 | St. Louis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 10 | Nico Lopez | 18:48.5 | Shepherd | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 10 | Jacob Alexander | 18:50.7 | Freeland | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 9 | Andrew Klaus | 18:52.6 | Clare | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 9 | Tyler Vining | 18:53.2 | Morley-Stanwood | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 10 | Devyn Whitford | 18:54.2 | Ithaca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 12 | Carter Vasicek | 18:55.2 | Freeland | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 11 | Anthony Taylor | 18:57.9 | Clare | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 12 | Dillon Dennison | 19:07.2 | Alma | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 12 | Josh McNeil | 19:08.9 | Morley-Stanwood | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 10 | Stephon Edwards | 19:10.3 | Holt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 12 | Scott Rodenbo | 19:28.6 | Clare | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 12 | Hunter Blain | 19:36.5 | Clare | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 10 | Shelby Hopkins | 19:37.1 | Morley-Stanwood | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 9 | Nik Moore | 19:41.1 | Mt. Pleasant Sacred ... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 11 | Ted Bell | 19:45.2 | Clare | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 11 | Alex Deeter | 19:45.4 | Freeland | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 10 | Roman Addison | 19:46.5 | Mt. Pleasant Sacred ... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 10 | Dennis Egan | 19:48.9 | Mt. Pleasant Sacred ... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 12 | Andersen Griffin-S... | 19:58.2 | Shepherd | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 11 | Logan Mekkes | 20:11.8 | Morley-Stanwood | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 10 | Devin Dennison | 20:47.6 | Alma | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 10 | Julian Edwards | 21:07.9 | Holt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 9 | Maison Harshman | 21:08.4 | Holt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | 10 | Lukas Hartley | 21:36.8 | Holt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | 11 | Trevor Yemc | 21:36.9 | Holt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | 12 | Brenden Quack | 21:50.2 | Holt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | 10 | Ian Quack | 22:20.0 | Holt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | 11 | John May | 24:06.5 | Morley-Stanwood | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | 12 | Yuaxander Estrada | 24:10.9 | Shepherd | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | 11 | Lance Kangas | 29:01.6 | Morley-Stanwood | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Provided by Athletic.net | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5,000 Meters Session 6 - HS JV Boys | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 11 | Brenden Endres | 17:28.1 | Traverse City St. Fr... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 9 | Willem DeGood | 17:30.7 | TC West (Traverse Ci... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 10 | Connor Donahue | 17:39.5 | Traverse City St. Fr... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 11 | Will Phillips | 17:52.5 | Traverse City Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 9 | Alex Durocher | 17:53.1 | Traverse City Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 12 | Carter Thelen | 17:55.6 | Traverse City St. Fr... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 11 | McMillan Quinn | 18:07.4 | TC West (Traverse Ci... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 9 | Quinten Henderson | 18:09.7 | Traverse City Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 12 | Dylan Engels | 18:10.0 | Traverse City St. Fr... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 9 | Sam King | 18:11.7 | TC West (Traverse Ci... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 9 | Lukas Reimers | 18:18.1 | Traverse City Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 10 | Xander Mielock | 18:27.7 | East Lansing | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 10 | Judge Morgan | 18:32.2 | Traverse City St. Fr... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 12 | Koyer Birkmeier | 18:32.6 | Petoskey | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 12 | Hayden Pell | 18:36.5 | Mason | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 11 | Matt Popp | 18:40.1 | TC West (Traverse Ci... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 12 | Connor Crosby | 18:43.4 | Traverse City Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 10 | Raphael Gold | 18:49.3 | East Lansing | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 9 | Quinn Martin | 18:50.8 | East Lansing | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 10 | Sebastian Erbe | 18:52.2 | Mason | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 12 | Jacob Schultz | 18:53.9 | Traverse City Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 10 | Thomas Skendzel | 18:57.6 | Traverse City St. Fr... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 10 | James Meninga | 19:11.6 | Mason | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 9 | Jack Lindwall | 19:12.8 | Petoskey | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 9 | Kai Martin | 19:15.7 | East Lansing | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 10 | Alex Redman | 19:20.7 | Mason | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 10 | Jon Palmer | 19:21.0 | TC West (Traverse Ci... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 9 | Blake Mathews | 19:21.2 | Mason | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 12 | Tristan VonGunten | 19:21.6 | Mason | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 12 | Ian Kuschell | 19:23.2 | TC West (Traverse Ci... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 10 | Alex Feeley | 19:23.8 | Petoskey | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 10 | Dade Allen | 19:45.9 | Benzie Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 9 | Eden Lampi | 19:48.1 | East Lansing | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 12 | Drew Jaskowski | 19:50.7 | Roscommon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 10 | James Kuhl | 19:56.7 | Alpena | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 11 | Andy Hill | 20:01.2 | TC West (Traverse Ci... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 10 | Will Scott | 20:04.1 | Petoskey | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 12 | Eli Rondeau | 20:09.7 | Alpena | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 9 | Andrew Wheatley | 20:11.4 | Petoskey | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 11 | Tom Sheridan | 20:14.8 | Alpena | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 9 | Matthew Lathom | 20:26.3 | East Lansing | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 9 | Ben Hamina | 20:32.1 | Roscommon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 9 | Quinten Musgrave | 20:38.0 | Benzie Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 10 | Josh Kerr | 20:40.2 | Traverse City St. Fr... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 11 | Christian Batdorff | 20:40.5 | Mason | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 10 | Noah Murphy | 20:59.3 | Benzie Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 12 | Gage Barnadyn | 21:25.6 | Petoskey | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 12 | Connor McNamara | 21:37.5 | Roscommon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 10 | Ethan Sharpe | 21:55.5 | Roscommon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 9 | Ben Collins | 22:02.3 | Roscommon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 10 | Mason Green | 22:19.7 | Roscommon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 10 | Owen Mendel | 22:36.1 | Alpena | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 12 | Rafael Palomino | 23:28.8 | Benzie Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 12 | Aidan Krey | 24:05.7 | Alpena | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 11 | Reed Sexton | 24:24.5 | Alpena | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 11 | Keegan Jeane | 24:49.3 | Benzie Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 12 | Aidan Johnston | 29:22.4 | Benzie Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Provided by Athletic.net | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5,000 Meters Session 6 - HS Boys | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 10 | Hunter Jones | 15:15.1 | Benzie Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 12 | Drew Seabase | 15:35.6 | Traverse City Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 12 | Braxton Lamey | 15:42.7 | Ithaca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 11 | Luke Venhuizen | 15:44.3 | Traverse City Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 11 | Matthew Zeleke | 15:47.5 | East Lansing | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 12 | Nathan Faust | 16:01.9 | East Lansing | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 10 | Joe Muha | 16:14.3 | Traverse City Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 10 | Jonah Hochstetler | 16:17.3 | TC West (Traverse Ci... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 11 | Isaac Stone | 16:25.4 | TC West (Traverse Ci... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 10 | Micah Bauer | 16:26.8 | Traverse City Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 12 | Luke Anderson | 16:34.9 | TC West (Traverse Ci... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 11 | Landon Buskirk | 16:37.2 | Mason | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 11 | Thomas Richards | 16:37.6 | Traverse City St. Fr... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 12 | Wesley VanPoortfliet | 16:38.8 | Benzie Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 11 | Jayden Page | 16:41.0 | East Lansing | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 12 | Zealand Tarrant | 16:48.3 | Traverse City St. Fr... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 12 | Bryson Ellalasingham | 16:49.5 | Traverse City St. Fr... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 12 | Eric Kolar | 16:54.2 | East Lansing | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 12 | Matt Ritter | 16:57.8 | Traverse City Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 11 | Chase Miller | 16:59.7 | Mason | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 11 | Cooper Rokop | 16:59.8 | Petoskey | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 9 | Ben Habers | 17:01.6 | TC West (Traverse Ci... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 12 | Xander Civinskas | 17:04.9 | Roscommon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 9 | Dylan Odenbach | 17:07.9 | Petoskey | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 11 | Hayden Allen | 17:11.3 | Alpena | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 11 | David Ferguson | 17:13.1 | East Lansing | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 12 | Craig Seger | 17:18.4 | Benzie Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 12 | Gavin Dyer | 17:21.2 | Petoskey | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 12 | Finn Ritchie | 17:21.5 | Traverse City St. Fr... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 12 | Owen Sullivan | 17:23.7 | Traverse City Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 11 | Sam McDonough | 17:24.6 | Traverse City Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 9 | Shane Izzard | 17:25.4 | Petoskey | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 11 | Peter Worden | 17:27.1 | TC West (Traverse Ci... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 10 | Connor McIntyre | 17:29.4 | Traverse City St. Fr... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 9 | Brady Odenbach | 17:31.5 | Petoskey | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 11 | Carter Dean | 17:33.9 | TC West (Traverse Ci... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 11 | Austin Brown | 17:37.5 | TC West (Traverse Ci... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 9 | Tucker Krumm | 17:39.7 | Traverse City St. Fr... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 11 | Eric Rice | 17:42.0 | Mason | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 10 | William Barnum | 17:42.1 | Mason | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 10 | Hunter Hitzelberger | 17:43.4 | Alpena | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 11 | Jacob Kochanski | 17:44.3 | Alpena | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 11 | Jacob Heeringa | 17:47.1 | Traverse City St. Fr... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 11 | Reese Marvin | 17:51.5 | Petoskey | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 10 | Evan Newcombe | 17:52.1 | East Lansing | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 10 | Michael Musgrave | 17:57.6 | Benzie Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 10 | Dawson Parks | 17:57.9 | East Lansing | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 11 | Tommy Hebert | 18:00.6 | Mason | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 11 | Jonas Lanser | 18:14.7 | McBain Northern Mich... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 11 | Josh Fairbanks | 18:17.0 | Roscommon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 10 | Elijah Allen | 18:20.9 | Alpena | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 12 | Maurice Janisse | 18:29.7 | Roscommon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 12 | Alex Mathews | 18:38.4 | Mason | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 12 | Blake Macdonald | 18:39.9 | Alpena | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 9 | Brian Kilbourn | 18:47.7 | Roscommon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 11 | Jackson Thiel | 18:51.6 | Roscommon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 12 | Brendan Stepaniak | 18:54.0 | Alpena | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | 12 | Josh Adams | 19:22.5 | Benzie Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | 12 | Ethan Brewer | 19:29.0 | Roscommon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | 12 | Ben Poli | 19:32.0 | Alpena | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | 9 | Hudson Kiteley | 19:32.4 | Benzie Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | 11 | Joel Ewald | 19:40.0 | Roscommon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | 11 | Tommy De La Fuente | 19:47.9 | Mason | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | 10 | Dorian Olson | 19:53.5 | Benzie Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | 11 | Blake Howard | 22:34.3 | Petoskey | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | 10 | Collin DeKam | 23:11.7 | McBain Northern Mich... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67. | 9 | Elijah Kimbel | 23:11.7 | McBain Northern Mich... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68. | 9 | Trenton Gladu | 25:23.3 | McBain Northern Mich... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69. | 10 | Jacob Booher | 26:35.4 | McBain Northern Mich... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70. | 9 | Brett Ritsema | 28:28.6 | McBain Northern Mich... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Provided by Athletic.net | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5,000 Meters Session 7 - Combined JV | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 12 | Caleb Menefee | 18:39.6 | Cedar Springs | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 9 | Elliot Moleski | 18:43.8 | Cedar Springs | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 9 | Zach Reed | 18:46.4 | Cedar Springs | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 9 | Eli Kleynenberg | 18:50.9 | Cedar Springs | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 12 | Cade Preston | 19:09.7 | Yale | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 10 | Logan Fiedler | 19:18.2 | Yale | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 11 | Carter Magoon | 19:19.4 | Kent City | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 9 | Lucas Peltier | 19:29.4 | Yale | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 9 | Leto Pendleton | 19:30.9 | Kent City | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 10 | Jordan Schuiling | 19:33.1 | Kent City | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 11 | Alex Cole | 19:43.7 | Cedar Springs | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 11 | Logan Hauswirth | 20:17.3 | Gaylord | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 10 | Jack Hoppe | 20:35.7 | Yale | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 12 | Thomas Hayes | 20:43.1 | Yale | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 9 | Austin Zielinski | 20:54.0 | Grandville Calvin Ch... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 10 | Eli Mulder | 21:01.6 | Grandville Calvin Ch... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 9 | Christian Brown | 21:20.8 | Kent City | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 11 | Kaeden Yocum | 21:22.9 | Gaylord | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 10 | Ethan Fehrman | 21:32.0 | Frankenmuth | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 10 | Ethan Frank | 21:46.1 | Frankenmuth | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 10 | Jason Peterson | 21:48.0 | Gaylord | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 10 | Luke Price | 22:09.1 | Cedar Springs | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 11 | Sean Lake | 23:13.6 | Gaylord | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 10 | Ethan Slock | 23:43.0 | Kent City | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 9 | Luke Piersma | 24:07.2 | Grandville Calvin Ch... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 11 | John Riddering | 24:19.4 | Grandville Calvin Ch... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 10 | Ethan Yodzevicis | 24:26.2 | Gaylord | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 12 | Ian Hotelling | 25:05.4 | Gaylord | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 10 | Linus Branigan | 26:02.3 | Gaylord | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Provided by Athletic.net | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 Miles Session 1 - MS Boys | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 8 | Luke Pettengill | 11:37.6 | Northern Michigan Ch... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 7 | Noah Zeien | 11:56.9 | Mt. Pleasant Sacred ... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 7 | Logan Brawt | 12:12.3 | Meridian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 6 | Gibson Rondy | 12:34.6 | Ithaca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 7 | Landen Styka | 12:48.3 | Ithaca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 8 | Drew LaFave | 12:49.7 | Meridian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 8 | Miller Pomper | 12:50.9 | Benzie Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 7 | Liam McLaughlin | 12:57.6 | Morley Stanwood | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 7 | Austin Barancik | 12:58.8 | Ithaca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 8 | Eli Olmsted | 13:06.8 | Meridian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 6 | Dries VaNoord | 13:10.0 | Northern Michigan Ch... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 7 | Owen Middleton | 13:13.6 | Mt. Pleasant Sacred ... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 8 | Grady Pieratt | 13:13.8 | Mt. Pleasant Sacred ... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 7 | Landon Harris | 13:25.0 | Benzie Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 6 | Brady Bowen | 13:25.4 | Meridian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 8 | Caleb VanSickle | 13:26.7 | Morley Stanwood | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 6 | Connor McMurphy | 13:27.1 | Ithaca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 8 | David Simons | 13:28.2 | Meridian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 8 | Jonah Popp | 13:37.3 | Renaissance PS Academy | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 7 | Tanner Lamey | 13:38.6 | Ithaca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 8 | Connor Thompson | 13:39.9 | Meridian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 8 | Joseph Likavec | 13:41.3 | Renaissance PS Academy | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 8 | Hayden Smith | 13:46.3 | Renaissance PS Academy | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 8 | Brent DeSaegher | 13:54.9 | Ithaca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 6 | Bradyn Miller | 14:05.8 | Meridian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 6 | Luke Wirsing | 14:15.0 | Mt. Pleasant Sacred ... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 7 | Carson Case | 14:15.7 | Benzie Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 8 | Michael Passalaqua | 14:26.3 | Ithaca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 6 | Evan MacLaren | 14:30.2 | Ithaca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 7 | Jonah Pollatz | 14:35.6 | Mt. Pleasant Sacred ... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 6 | Miles Woodman | 14:37.8 | Ithaca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 7 | Dylan Vining | 14:46.7 | Morley Stanwood | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 6 | Wesley Chaffee | 14:48.4 | Mt. Pleasant Sacred ... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 6 | Oskar Wakeman | 14:51.2 | Meridian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 6 | Brady Whitford | 14:55.6 | Ithaca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 7 | Sam Wahr | 14:58.8 | Mt. Pleasant Sacred ... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 7 | Connar McDonald | 15:04.9 | Meridian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 6 | Lucas Mishler | 15:11.9 | Meridian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 7 | Thad Whitmore | 15:29.4 | Ithaca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 8 | Michael Goldsmith | 15:36.0 | Ithaca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 6 | Payton Veilleux | 15:46.9 | Renaissance PS Academy | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 7 | Kyle Vincent | 15:52.4 | Benzie Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 8 | Logan Hewitt | 16:00.9 | Benzie Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 8 | Brayden Kern | 16:13.9 | Meridian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 6 | Griffin Gullekson | 16:15.8 | Morley Stanwood | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 8 | Connor Ball | 16:15.9 | Morley Stanwood | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 7 | Micah Taylor | 16:21.2 | Mt. Pleasant Sacred ... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 7 | Aiden Sprague | 16:47.2 | Montabella | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 6 | Elijah Bowden | 16:55.1 | Northern Michigan Ch... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 8 | Kayden Kangas | 17:00.7 | Morley Stanwood | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 6 | Oliver Graetz | 17:06.2 | Benzie Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 7 | David Richardson | 17:18.6 | Meridian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 6 | Noah Chinavare | 17:18.8 | Meridian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 6 | Bryce Willis | 17:20.1 | Montabella | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 7 | Chase Mathews | 17:23.0 | Renaissance PS Academy | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 7 | Joshua Kimbel | 17:41.6 | Northern Michigan Ch... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 6 | Wyatt Hovey | 17:52.3 | Mt. Pleasant Sacred ... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | 8 | Hunter Fisher | 18:00.7 | Northern Michigan Ch... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | 7 | Keegan Shephard | 18:25.9 | Meridian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | 8 | Carter Helsel | 20:12.1 | Northern Michigan Ch... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | 6 | John Rogers | 20:28.5 | Benzie Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | 6 | Collin Lighthall | 21:02.5 | Renaissance PS Academy | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | 6 | Ezra Schwartz | 21:03.5 | Renaissance PS Academy | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | 7 | Ean Duke | 21:33.0 | Mt. Pleasant Sacred ... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | 8 | Jack Ebnit | 22:32.4 | Ithaca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | 7 | Griffin Olson | 23:06.1 | Benzie Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67. | 6 | Kenyon Fortine | 26:21.0 | Benzie Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68. | 6 | Kaiden Lighthall | 28:21.5 | Renaissance PS Academy | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Provided by Athletic.net | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5,000 Meters Session 7 - HS Boys | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 12 | Corey Bowers | 15:52.1 | Cedar Springs | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 12 | Matthew McClelland | 16:26.0 | Yale | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 11 | Samuel Paga | 16:29.8 | Petoskey St. Michael | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 10 | Lukas Kriesch | 16:32.8 | Yale | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 11 | Collin Fall | 16:35.0 | Frankenmuth | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 10 | Nathan Jenkins | 16:47.1 | Grandville Calvin Ch... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 11 | Logan Manion | 16:47.8 | Grandville Calvin Ch... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 10 | Clayton Akerman | 16:49.6 | Cedar Springs | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 9 | Blake Ferguson | 16:52.9 | Yale | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 10 | Luke Kecskes | 16:59.3 | Yale | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 11 | Dan Kehoe | 17:08.4 | Grandville Calvin Ch... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 9 | Giovanni Pardo-Kee... | 17:16.8 | Yale | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 12 | Hunter Bentley | 17:17.5 | Bear Lake-Onekama | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 9 | Jaren Vogel | 17:19.4 | Kent City | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 9 | Samuel Martini | 17:24.9 | Kent City | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 10 | Macartan Moore | 17:26.1 | Petoskey St. Michael | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 10 | Grant Conger | 17:30.5 | Frankenmuth | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 12 | Hammond Law | 17:32.9 | Petoskey St. Michael | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 12 | Austin Mann | 17:34.4 | Cedar Springs | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 12 | Nolan Kudera | 17:38.4 | Yale | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 12 | Kade Dalson | 17:44.0 | Gaylord | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 9 | Nolan Nixon | 17:47.2 | Cadillac | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 10 | Ben Wertz | 17:48.5 | Grandville Calvin Ch... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 11 | Carter Moleski | 17:50.3 | Cedar Springs | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 10 | Peter Aupperlee | 17:50.8 | Grandville Calvin Ch... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 11 | Owen Palmer | 17:51.2 | Gaylord | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 10 | Eli Malon | 17:54.5 | Cedar Springs | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 12 | Casen Armstrong | 17:57.7 | Kent City | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 9 | Acer Campbell | 18:04.1 | Yale | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 10 | Jackson Hilt | 18:06.6 | Cadillac | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 11 | Cayden Steinebach | 18:07.1 | Cedar Springs | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 10 | Logan Ames | 18:09.1 | Gaylord | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 11 | Ty Pichan | 18:12.0 | Gaylord | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 12 | Ryan Wheeler | 18:15.3 | Kent City | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 12 | Seth Johnson | 18:15.6 | Gaylord | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 10 | Carson Carlington | 18:17.3 | Cadillac | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 11 | Thomas Swanson | 18:21.0 | Kent City | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 9 | Kaden Forward | 18:23.5 | Bear Lake-Onekama | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 11 | Gabe Minnich | 18:27.5 | Cedar Springs | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 12 | Seth Broekhuis | 18:32.0 | Grandville Calvin Ch... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 12 | Justin Voskuil | 18:32.6 | Cedar Springs | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 12 | William Gagnon | 18:32.6 | Petoskey St. Michael | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 12 | Logan Boolman | 18:39.5 | Cadillac | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 12 | Brayden Oberhaus | 18:41.7 | Cadillac | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 12 | Jacob Walz | 18:41.9 | Petoskey St. Michael | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 11 | Jacob Caton | 18:43.3 | Frankenmuth | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 12 | Zack Olund | 18:44.4 | Gaylord | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 12 | Lucas Major | 18:53.3 | Frankenmuth | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 11 | Brock Hearth | 18:59.6 | Kent City | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 10 | Daniel Loew | 19:00.1 | Kent City | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 10 | Aidan Maki | 19:00.5 | Frankenmuth | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 12 | Gavin Phillips | 19:00.9 | Cadillac | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 10 | Michael Ferguson | 19:02.4 | Yale | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 12 | Luke Dykstra | 19:09.8 | Grandville Calvin Ch... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 10 | Logan Vincent | 19:15.5 | Yale | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 9 | Rylan Matelski | 19:30.4 | Gaylord | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 10 | Michael Gottleber | 19:33.7 | Cadillac | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | 8 | Isaac Paga | 19:38.1 | Petoskey St. Michael | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | 11 | Luke Cook | 20:07.4 | Bear Lake-Onekama | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | 11 | Jared Cook | 20:09.2 | Bear Lake-Onekama | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | 12 | Robby McLouth | 20:16.7 | Bear Lake-Onekama | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | 11 | Zach Dole | 20:18.5 | Grandville Calvin Ch... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | 10 | Caleb Grimshaw | 20:30.1 | Frankenmuth | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | 9 | Trevor Dornbos | 20:41.4 | Grandville Calvin Ch... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | 9 | Gabe Outman | 20:46.9 | Cadillac | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | 10 | Elias Klockow | 21:00.3 | Bear Lake-Onekama | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67. | 9 | Lincoln Waliczek | 21:24.5 | Frankenmuth | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68. | 12 | Milo Neirink | 21:28.5 | Frankenmuth | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69. | 9 | Andrew Licata | 21:39.7 | Petoskey St. Michael | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70. | 12 | Trevor Eisenlohr | 22:24.8 | Bear Lake-Onekama | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Provided by Athletic.net | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 Miles Session 3 - MS Boys | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 8 | Buddy Leonard | 11:22.6 | Alma | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 7 | Gage Hoffman | 11:26.0 | Central Montcalm | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 7 | Elijah Baltierra | 11:55.4 | Alma | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 7 | Brayden Trumen | 12:03.4 | Alma | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 7 | Thomas Larson | 12:18.0 | Alma | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 8 | Bodie Heiss | 12:19.6 | Alma | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 8 | Landon Hopkins | 12:22.2 | Central Montcalm | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 8 | Jacob Simon | 12:27.9 | Chippewa Hills | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 7 | Davis Peters | 12:33.5 | Unionville-Sebewaing | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 7 | Luca Lebron | 13:10.7 | Alma | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 7 | Evan Rolston | 13:22.0 | Central Montcalm | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 6 | Ezekiel Baltierra | 13:24.2 | Alma | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 7 | Noah Chouinard | 13:28.5 | Alma | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 7 | Sylus Wilson | 13:33.8 | Central Montcalm | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 8 | Carter Akin | 13:43.3 | Central Montcalm | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 8 | Clark Lux | 13:58.2 | Alma | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 7 | Owen Kauffold | 14:00.0 | Unionville-Sebewaing | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 8 | Keegan Day | 14:36.3 | Alma | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 8 | Josiah Grandy | 14:49.8 | Crossroads | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 7 | Maddox Nitz | 15:07.5 | Unionville-Sebewaing | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 6 | Breyden Haddix | 15:08.2 | Central Montcalm | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 6 | Tyne Evans | 15:20.0 | Central Montcalm | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 6 | Chason Biller | 15:22.3 | Chippewa Hills | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 7 | Luke Grinnell | 15:31.4 | Chippewa Hills | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 6 | Haiden MacLaren | 16:01.5 | Central Montcalm | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 8 | Henry Jasman | 16:27.4 | Chippewa Hills | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 7 | Juno Pierce | 16:45.2 | Central Montcalm | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 6 | Raymond Jehnsen-Ca... | 17:08.8 | Chippewa Hills | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 6 | Colton Smith | 17:25.1 | Central Montcalm | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 6 | Liam Kahler | 17:36.4 | Central Montcalm | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 6 | Conner Ryan | 17:40.3 | Central Montcalm | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 6 | Skyler Mathewson | 17:45.6 | Central Montcalm | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 7 | Bode Wickes | 17:48.0 | Alma | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 6 | Gabriel Brooks | 18:51.7 | Central Montcalm | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 6 | Jeremiah Wahl | 19:21.1 | Crossroads | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 7 | Camden Nimtz | 19:38.4 | Unionville-Sebewaing | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 7 | Lincoln Haag | 19:56.2 | Unionville-Sebewaing | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 6 | Antonio Churchill | 21:00.2 | Alma | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Provided by Athletic.net | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 Miles Session 2 - MS Combined JV | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 6 | Collin Dennis | 13:39.8 | Harrison | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 6 | Dex Nance | 13:47.4 | St Elizabeth Ann Seton | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 6 | Matthew Latunski | 13:50.0 | Harrison | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 8 | John Studzinski | 13:53.5 | St Elizabeth Ann Seton | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 7 | Isaac Gola | 14:27.2 | Shepherd | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 8 | Noah Zelinski | 14:56.2 | St Elizabeth Ann Seton | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 7 | Gideon VanAtten | 15:01.3 | Shepherd | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 7 | Zachary Burt | 15:05.6 | Shepherd | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 7 | Peter Gallagher | 15:37.8 | St Elizabeth Ann Seton | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 7 | Simeon Montney | 16:22.3 | Shepherd | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 6 | Benjamin Nestle | 16:24.1 | Shepherd | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 8 | Riley Pattinson | 16:31.4 | St Elizabeth Ann Seton | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 6 | John Madion | 16:32.9 | St Elizabeth Ann Seton | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 7 | Seth Walters | 16:57.1 | Shepherd | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 7 | Ryan Schwarzkopf | 20:59.5 | Shepherd | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 7 | Justin Harradine | 25:03.9 | Clare | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Provided by Athletic.net | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5,000 Meters Session 8 - HS Boys | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 12 | Carson Hersch | 15:30.8 | New Lothrop | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 11 | Jeremy Williams | 15:32.0 | Lapeer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 12 | Drew Kohlmann | 17:05.3 | New Lothrop | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 11 | Michael Williams | 17:16.9 | Lapeer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 10 | Cole Yaros | 17:20.5 | New Lothrop | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 10 | Andrew Hardy | 17:22.0 | Stanton Central Mont... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 9 | Aiden Fitchett | 17:45.9 | Dryden | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 10 | Jackson Baese | 17:49.6 | Lapeer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 11 | Gabriel Hutchins | 17:52.8 | North Branch | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 12 | Reed Hall | 18:08.1 | Dryden | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 10 | Matthew Fifield | 18:10.4 | Lapeer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 10 | Ryan Heslip | 18:11.5 | New Lothrop | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 11 | Kyle Schoch | 18:13.0 | North Branch | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 11 | Jason Weber | 18:39.2 | New Lothrop | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 11 | David Hadden | 18:42.9 | North Branch | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 10 | Winston Pelloski | 18:46.4 | Kingsley | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 10 | Jonah Shephard | 18:50.3 | Sanford-Meridian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 9 | Elliot Noyes | 18:58.6 | Sanford-Meridian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 11 | Aaron Vincke | 19:09.3 | New Lothrop | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 9 | Graham Coston | 19:14.6 | Stanton Central Mont... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 10 | Kaden Kolarik | 19:19.2 | Kingsley | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 11 | Paul Nadrowski | 19:21.2 | Lapeer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 9 | Hunter Hughes | 19:29.5 | Dryden | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 9 | Ethan Wetzel | 19:31.3 | Sanford-Meridian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 12 | Noah Wenzlick | 19:33.0 | New Lothrop | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 9 | Branden Stock | 19:39.1 | Kingsley | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 11 | Brennan Unangst | 19:41.6 | New Lothrop | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 11 | Grant Clemens | 19:58.3 | North Branch | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 12 | Matt Kieffer | 19:59.2 | New Lothrop | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 11 | Ian Clemence | 20:00.6 | Lakeview | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 9 | Braxton Zenner | 20:08.3 | Kingsley | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 10 | Parker Noonan | 20:12.0 | New Lothrop | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 9 | Josiah Curry | 20:13.4 | Stanton Central Mont... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 12 | Caleb Moore | 20:17.4 | Lapeer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 9 | Leyton Hutchins | 20:25.6 | North Branch | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 9 | Carter Baese | 20:26.8 | Lapeer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 12 | Blake Dorner | 20:33.0 | North Branch | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 9 | Josh Brawt | 20:38.2 | Sanford-Meridian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 11 | Damon Boyer | 20:41.2 | Sanford-Meridian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 9 | Austin Sisco | 20:45.0 | Sanford-Meridian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 11 | Sam Budreau | 20:59.1 | North Branch | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 11 | Daniel Hadden | 20:59.5 | North Branch | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 10 | Matthew Cross | 21:18.8 | Kingsley | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 9 | Brent Castle | 21:23.1 | North Branch | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 10 | Thomas Carlyon | 21:23.3 | Kingsley | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 11 | Zachary Graves | 21:24.9 | New Lothrop | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 9 | Donythyn Deitrick | 21:31.2 | Sanford-Meridian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 12 | Aiden Shephard | 21:38.5 | Sanford-Meridian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 9 | Reece Teer | 22:17.9 | Sanford-Meridian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 9 | Justin Wood | 22:38.5 | Sanford-Meridian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 11 | Sawyer Kohn | 22:43.0 | Stanton Central Mont... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 10 | Jackson Spencer | 22:56.4 | Dryden | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 11 | Sam Collins | 23:03.6 | New Lothrop | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 10 | James McNees | 23:45.4 | North Branch | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 11 | Luke Henige | 24:45.1 | New Lothrop | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 12 | Marcello Roberts | 27:18.8 | Carrollton | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 9 | Tristan Hitsman | 31:58.8 | Sanford-Meridian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | 11 | Parker Wheaton | 32:51.6 | Lakeview | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Provided by Athletic.net | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 Miles Session 2 - MS Boys | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 8 | T.j. Hansen | 10:06.3 | Freeland | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 8 | Josh Slocum | 11:10.7 | St Elizabeth Ann Seton | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 8 | Nolan Longuski | 11:31.6 | Shepherd | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 8 | Colin Kuhn | 11:53.0 | TS Nurnberger | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 8 | James Thuente | 11:56.3 | St Elizabeth Ann Seton | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 8 | Camden McLeod | 12:01.6 | Freeland | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 8 | Sam Nemeth | 12:06.1 | Freeland | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 8 | Jack Seemann | 12:07.6 | Freeland | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 8 | Landon Pestrue | 12:12.5 | TS Nurnberger | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 6 | Connor Schmidt | 12:14.3 | Clare | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 6 | Bryce Cahoon | 12:16.3 | Shepherd | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 7 | Walter Parlove | 12:27.7 | TS Nurnberger | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 8 | Caidan Gaskill | 12:28.5 | Clare | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 6 | William Ready | 12:32.8 | St Elizabeth Ann Seton | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 8 | Evan Brown | 12:33.0 | Freeland | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 7 | Alex Rodriguez | 12:34.9 | TS Nurnberger | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 8 | Grant Smith | 12:42.1 | Shepherd | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 7 | George Herringa | 12:42.8 | St Elizabeth Ann Seton | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 8 | Owen Read | 12:44.1 | St Elizabeth Ann Seton | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 6 | Jackson Puvalowski | 12:45.1 | Freeland | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 7 | Landon Kiessel | 12:49.6 | St Elizabeth Ann Seton | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 8 | Ayden Barcia | 12:51.5 | Clare | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 7 | Noah Tripp | 13:07.9 | TS Nurnberger | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 7 | Chase Somers | 13:20.2 | Freeland | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 6 | Braeden Conger | 13:28.1 | Rittmueller | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 6 | Luke Holbrook | 13:28.6 | Rittmueller | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 6 | William McDonald | 13:30.3 | Shepherd | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 8 | Cougar Clark | 13:34.8 | Rittmueller | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 8 | Robby Myler | 13:40.5 | St Elizabeth Ann Seton | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 6 | Logan Young | 14:09.1 | Harrison | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 6 | Parker Wing | 14:13.8 | TS Nurnberger | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 8 | Owen Brickner | 14:15.4 | Shepherd | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 8 | Jacob Bowermaster | 14:16.0 | Harrison | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 6 | Drew Davis | 14:16.6 | Shepherd | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 8 | Cody Hill | 14:26.4 | Freeland | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 6 | Gauge Eisenberger | 14:26.8 | Shepherd | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 6 | Greg Steele | 14:30.2 | Clare | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 7 | Jagger Clark | 14:31.2 | Rittmueller | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 6 | Cooper Tiffany | 14:31.3 | Lakeview | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 6 | Jackson Horn | 14:31.9 | Freeland | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 7 | Eli Guinther | 14:35.0 | Rittmueller | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 8 | Jack Thompson | 14:36.0 | Clare | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 8 | Calder Cornwell | 14:37.1 | Clare | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 8 | Nash Davidson | 14:40.7 | Freeland | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 7 | Bentley Inbody | 14:53.7 | TS Nurnberger | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 6 | Noah Dubridge | 15:02.0 | TS Nurnberger | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 7 | Parker Wonch | 15:07.3 | TS Nurnberger | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 6 | Remington Snyder | 15:10.1 | TS Nurnberger | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 8 | Nate McAvoy | 15:46.8 | Rittmueller | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 8 | Hogan Walter | 15:48.1 | Clare | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 8 | Branden Dill | 16:10.9 | TS Nurnberger | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 7 | Paul Eldridge | 16:31.4 | TS Nurnberger | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 7 | Caleb Durga | 16:49.9 | Harrison | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 7 | Ethan McDonald | 16:55.9 | Carrollton | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 6 | Kayden Hendren | 17:44.9 | Harrison | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 6 | Blaine Allsop | 18:58.2 | Harrison | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 8 | Tyler Blair | 19:44.4 | Harrison | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | 6 | Micah Baxter | 19:55.6 | TS Nurnberger | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | 8 | Jacob Blair | 24:03.7 | Harrison | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Provided by Athletic.net | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5,000 Meters Session 4 - HS Boys | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 12 | Zach Wright | 16:49.6 | Potterville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 11 | Ty Pavlichek | 16:51.6 | Unionville-Sebewaing | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 10 | Dakota Dykhuis | 17:28.1 | Montabella | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 11 | Carson Brunk | 17:32.7 | Potterville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 12 | Caden Hoezee | 17:55.8 | Howard City Tri-County | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 12 | Wyatt Pugh | 17:58.1 | Maple City Glen Lake | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 11 | Riley Daily | 17:58.5 | Montabella | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 11 | Jacob Vanhove | 17:59.9 | Unionville-Sebewaing | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 10 | James Wilson | 18:00.6 | Montabella | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 12 | Bryce Langmaid | 18:06.2 | Unionville-Sebewaing | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 12 | Tyler Aleksink | 18:24.2 | Unionville-Sebewaing | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 10 | Logan Cooper | 18:52.1 | Potterville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 9 | Victor Krueger | 18:55.4 | Harrison | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 10 | Michael Jacobs | 18:58.1 | Unionville-Sebewaing | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 11 | Joseph Petrimoulx | 19:08.9 | Brethren | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 10 | Joey Schwindt | 19:17.0 | Maple City Glen Lake | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 9 | Connor Wojciechowski | 19:19.6 | Brethren | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 11 | Tommy Reay | 19:26.4 | Maple City Glen Lake | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 12 | Josh Jones | 19:31.1 | Harrison | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 11 | Ethan Liken | 19:47.4 | Unionville-Sebewaing | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 11 | Riley Walkington | 19:48.4 | Montabella | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 11 | Caleb Theisen | 19:55.2 | Montabella | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 9 | Parker Crittenden | 19:56.9 | Potterville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 10 | Carson Holland | 20:01.0 | Unionville-Sebewaing | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 12 | Jacob Romanowski | 20:03.7 | Maple City Glen Lake | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 11 | Preston Lewis | 20:10.9 | Howard City Tri-County | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 12 | Bastian Sanborn | 20:24.7 | Maple City Glen Lake | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 11 | Trenton Laskey | 20:30.2 | Howard City Tri-County | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 10 | Jason Miller | 21:08.9 | Potterville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 9 | Ty Carlton | 21:13.9 | Potterville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 12 | Blake Hillier | 21:25.2 | Harrison | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 10 | James Morgan | 21:26.5 | Howard City Tri-County | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 11 | Hunter Tessner | 21:53.3 | Harrison | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 9 | Braxton Keblbeck | 22:01.9 | Harrison | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 9 | Finnegan Sweeney | 22:08.8 | Potterville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 11 | Dakoda Lawrence | 22:26.0 | Harrison | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 11 | Landon Hendrickson | 22:37.7 | Montabella | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 9 | Austin Thompson | 23:13.7 | Potterville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 10 | Ethan Olds | 23:17.6 | Howard City Tri-County | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 10 | Tyler Maurice | 23:37.6 | Howard City Tri-County | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 12 | EJ Shemwell | 23:57.6 | Maple City Glen Lake | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 9 | Nick Renner | 24:40.0 | Howard City Tri-County | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 9 | Trace Laskey | 25:15.0 | Howard City Tri-County | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 10 | Donny Mitschke | 25:36.2 | Potterville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 9 | Eric Vue | 27:50.5 | Potterville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 10 | Lucas Gorbe | 42:52.0 | Potterville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Provided by Athletic.net |
Womens Results
5,000 Meters Session 5 - HS JV Girls | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 10 | Laney Pestrue | 21:51.7 | St. Louis | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 12 | Emily Deming | 22:05.4 | Shepherd | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 11 | Sofiah Coker | 22:10.0 | Clare | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 12 | Chloe Smith | 22:35.2 | Shepherd | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 11 | Emma Seemann | 22:50.3 | Freeland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 10 | Ainsley Miller | 22:56.4 | Freeland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 11 | Sophie Neyer | 23:05.8 | Alma | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 11 | Paige Walters | 23:14.1 | Shepherd | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 12 | Caitlyn Mieske | 23:19.1 | Freeland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 9 | Nathalia Baltierra | 23:23.0 | Alma | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 12 | Lexi LaPoe | 23:30.2 | Clare | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 12 | Aubrey Dionne | 23:35.3 | Clare | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 10 | Mikehlah Gimmey | 23:36.0 | Shepherd | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 11 | Katie McDonald | 23:39.6 | Mt. Pleasant Sacred ... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 9 | Natalie Lemert | 23:46.4 | St. Louis | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 9 | Laiyla Pray | 23:47.1 | Ithaca | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 11 | Grace Wolf | 23:48.0 | Shepherd | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 12 | Lydia Klopf | 23:53.5 | Freeland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 10 | Amanda Sanchez | 23:56.5 | Freeland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 9 | Jacqueline Morton | 24:08.5 | Mt. Pleasant Sacred ... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 11 | Maddie Beltinck | 24:12.0 | Shepherd | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 12 | Sarah Molhoek | 24:18.1 | Alma | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 9 | Ava Long | 24:22.9 | Clare | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 12 | Ashley Plum | 24:25.1 | Mt. Pleasant Sacred ... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 11 | Emerson Rondy | 24:29.2 | Ithaca | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 11 | Erin Collier | 24:46.1 | Freeland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 11 | Gracie Shattuck | 24:52.1 | St. Louis | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 12 | Angelina Lanham | 24:56.2 | Alma | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 11 | Isabel Schroeder | 25:02.3 | Clare | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 10 | Ella Hall | 25:24.8 | Freeland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 9 | Lillie Shattuck | 25:44.9 | St. Louis | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 12 | Katherine Brandon | 25:49.8 | Clare | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 12 | Caitlin Thompson | 26:34.6 | Clare | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 9 | Lillian Morton | 29:06.0 | Mt. Pleasant Sacred ... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Provided by Athletic.net | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5,000 Meters Session 5 - HS Girls | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 11 | Kiera Hansen | 19:04.0 | Freeland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 11 | Libby Munderloh | 19:14.1 | St. Louis | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 11 | Mara Longenecker | 19:15.2 | Freeland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 11 | Mikenna Borie | 19:19.7 | St. Louis | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 11 | Whitney Farrell | 19:37.5 | Freeland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 12 | Grace Weburg | 19:44.6 | Ithaca | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 9 | Miranda McNeil | 19:49.7 | Morley-Stanwood | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 10 | Ariel Warner | 19:50.3 | Shepherd | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 12 | Madde Skeel | 19:52.6 | Shepherd | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 9 | Jaiden Dickman | 19:53.0 | St. Louis | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 12 | Amelia Gouin | 19:58.9 | Shepherd | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 11 | Carly Judge | 20:05.8 | Shepherd | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 9 | Liliana Lehnst | 20:07.1 | Ithaca | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 11 | Rachael Sierakowski | 20:11.7 | Ithaca | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 11 | Riley Hacker | 20:13.5 | Mt. Pleasant Sacred ... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 12 | Riley Schroeder | 20:14.5 | Clare | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 11 | Hattie Veenkant | 20:15.7 | Clare | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 12 | Abi Whitford | 20:25.6 | Ithaca | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 12 | Josie Morrow | 20:41.0 | Ithaca | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 10 | Jolie Fisher | 20:44.1 | Shepherd | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 10 | Olivia Ervin | 20:48.1 | Mt. Pleasant Sacred ... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 9 | Bella Reed | 20:57.2 | Freeland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 9 | Paige Kloha | 21:01.1 | Freeland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 12 | Katherine Haupt | 21:01.7 | Clare | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 10 | Lily Deja | 21:03.9 | Mt. Pleasant Sacred ... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 11 | Sela Delgado | 21:11.4 | St. Louis | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 9 | Sasha Seegobin | 21:13.1 | Freeland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 11 | Delaney Scully | 21:18.2 | Mt. Pleasant Sacred ... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 12 | Victoria Gotaas | 21:22.2 | Alma | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 11 | Lilly Bailey | 21:23.1 | Shepherd | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 11 | Allyson Harvey | 21:24.3 | Freeland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 11 | Abby Leigh | 21:33.4 | Clare | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 10 | Jordan Cleveland | 21:41.2 | Alma | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 10 | Payton Kuhn | 21:44.3 | St. Louis | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 9 | Kara Forsberg | 21:47.6 | Clare | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 12 | Abigail Gilliam | 21:52.1 | Morley-Stanwood | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 12 | Mikaila Borie | 21:54.7 | St. Louis | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 9 | Monika Borie | 22:00.6 | St. Louis | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 9 | Megan Veitengruber | 22:02.7 | Clare | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 10 | Carley Lynch | 22:11.9 | Shepherd | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 9 | Hannah Raglin | 22:27.1 | Alma | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 11 | Kylea Braman | 22:27.4 | Ithaca | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 10 | Anna Plum | 22:32.3 | Mt. Pleasant Sacred ... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 10 | McKenzie Betts | 22:52.6 | Alma | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 11 | Sarah Grove | 22:57.0 | Alma | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 9 | Natalie Adams | 23:10.8 | Alma | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 12 | Aivery Devereaux | 23:17.2 | Morley-Stanwood | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 11 | Abby Spencer | 23:33.0 | Mt. Pleasant Sacred ... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 11 | Allie Boyd | 23:37.9 | Clare | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 12 | Delaney McLaughlin | 23:42.9 | Morley-Stanwood | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 10 | Mallory Apple | 23:55.1 | Alma | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 10 | Olivia Middleton | 25:10.9 | Mt. Pleasant Sacred ... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 11 | Maria Lopez | 27:20.9 | Morley-Stanwood | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 9 | Imogen Hill | 27:28.1 | Morley-Stanwood | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 12 | Breanna Addington | 47:32.9 | Morley-Stanwood | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Provided by Athletic.net | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5,000 Meters Session 6 - HS JV Girls | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 9 | Alexis Ball | 20:01.1 | Traverse City Central | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 12 | Ellen Gerhard | 20:32.7 | Traverse City Central | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 12 | Lily Judd | 20:36.8 | Traverse City Central | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 10 | Lola Reimers | 20:44.4 | Traverse City Central | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 11 | Lauren May | 20:44.9 | Traverse City Central | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 10 | Katie Doneth | 20:49.7 | Mason | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 9 | Caitlyn Woll | 21:09.9 | Mason | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 9 | Avery Esper | 21:22.2 | TC West (Traverse Ci... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 12 | Molly Kaufmann | 21:32.8 | TC West (Traverse Ci... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 11 | Ava Houghton | 21:41.3 | Mason | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 11 | Tioloman Traore | 21:48.8 | Traverse City Central | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 11 | Lexi Hodges | 21:53.0 | TC West (Traverse Ci... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 10 | Payton Ball | 21:54.0 | Mason | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 12 | Cecile Mallon | 22:04.3 | Benzie Central | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 10 | Olivia Nemec | 22:23.2 | Petoskey | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 9 | Hannah Tracey | 22:32.2 | Alpena | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 11 | Maci Ricks | 22:38.6 | TC West (Traverse Ci... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 10 | Paige LaMott | 22:40.1 | Traverse City Central | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 9 | Sydney Hoffman | 22:44.2 | Petoskey | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 10 | Larisa Stone | 23:02.5 | Benzie Central | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 12 | Samara Dowding | 23:06.5 | Mason | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 9 | Samantha Rhodes | 23:17.2 | Benzie Central | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 10 | Eddie Broad | 23:23.2 | Traverse City St. Fr... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 11 | Josie Gorman | 24:01.5 | Traverse City St. Fr... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 9 | Ali Stone | 24:14.9 | TC West (Traverse Ci... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 10 | Seville Tarrant | 24:29.1 | Traverse City St. Fr... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 9 | Maddie Daniel | 25:03.9 | Petoskey | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 11 | Maya Musgrave | 25:41.2 | Benzie Central | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 9 | Montana Baron | 26:02.6 | Benzie Central | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 11 | Lauren Withey | 26:21.0 | Petoskey | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 11 | Tilly Williams | 26:31.2 | Alpena | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 11 | Olivia Kinney | 26:33.3 | Mason | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 11 | Cassidy Pallin | 26:50.2 | Benzie Central | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 10 | Greer Crosson | 27:00.5 | East Lansing | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 11 | Samara Trout | 27:31.4 | Mason | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 12 | Shems Hamdan | 27:47.3 | East Lansing | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 11 | Veronica Zaborney | 28:41.9 | Alpena | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 9 | Maicee Jones | 29:23.0 | Benzie Central | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 11 | Arlene Dai | 29:49.7 | Alpena | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 11 | Anna Scholes | 31:00.4 | East Lansing | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 10 | Cora Garrey | 32:20.8 | Traverse City St. Fr... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Provided by Athletic.net | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5,000 Meters Session 6 - HS Girls | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 11 | Julia Flynn | 16:55.8 | Traverse City Central | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 12 | Audrey DaDamio | 17:16.4 | Birmingham Seaholm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 11 | Lani Bloom | 17:22.5 | Ithaca | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 12 | Emma Squires | 17:26.7 | Petoskey | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 9 | Meghan Ford | 17:36.4 | Mason | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 11 | Allison Chmielewski | 17:58.8 | Roscommon | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 12 | Cambrie Smith | 18:07.6 | Petoskey | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 12 | Avery McLean | 18:10.9 | Traverse City Central | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 12 | Abbie Draheim | 18:27.7 | East Lansing | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 12 | Sarah Liederbach | 18:36.2 | Petoskey | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 11 | Noel Vanderwall | 18:37.3 | Petoskey | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 9 | Ava King | 18:41.7 | TC West (Traverse Ci... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 12 | Madylin McLean | 18:46.9 | Traverse City Central | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 11 | Madi Szymanski | 18:48.7 | Alpena | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 10 | Anna Delgado | 18:49.0 | East Lansing | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 9 | Mylie Kelly | 18:50.6 | Benzie Central | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 12 | Gabbie Michael | 18:54.6 | Frankenmuth | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 11 | Elliott Smith | 19:19.6 | TC West (Traverse Ci... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 10 | Kathleen Venhuizen | 19:22.5 | Traverse City Central | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 9 | Ella Kirkwood | 19:30.2 | Traverse City Central | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 10 | Ella Thomas | 19:32.9 | TC West (Traverse Ci... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 12 | Alison Hankins | 19:47.3 | Traverse City Central | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 9 | CamBrie Corey | 19:55.7 | Petoskey | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 11 | Allison Doneth | 19:56.6 | Mason | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 11 | Elise Johnson | 19:57.4 | Benzie Central | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 12 | Paige Harris | 20:05.5 | Petoskey | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 10 | Olivia Jolly | 20:07.3 | Mason | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 12 | Alayna Ostling | 20:08.2 | Roscommon | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 12 | Alex Erbe | 20:10.3 | Mason | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 11 | Amelia Kerschke | 20:11.8 | Mason | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 12 | Cierra Guay | 20:12.9 | Benzie Central | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 12 | Hannah Smith | 20:14.4 | TC West (Traverse Ci... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 10 | Madison Teichman | 20:20.8 | Benzie Central | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 11 | Molly Conlin | 20:22.9 | East Lansing | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 10 | Elizabeth Nielson | 20:23.3 | Traverse City St. Fr... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 11 | Victoria Chekhovskiy | 20:24.1 | TC West (Traverse Ci... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 11 | Hayley VanWagoner | 20:26.4 | Benzie Central | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 9 | Grace Moeggenborg | 20:28.0 | TC West (Traverse Ci... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 11 | Amanda Meninga | 20:31.6 | Mason | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 12 | Mckenna Burkholder | 20:32.1 | Traverse City Central | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 9 | Ava Pomaranski | 20:35.5 | Traverse City St. Fr... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 9 | Nora O'Leary | 20:59.1 | Petoskey | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 9 | Annie Paulson | 21:10.8 | Traverse City St. Fr... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 12 | Abby Chittle | 21:18.0 | Traverse City St. Fr... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 9 | Margot Hagerty | 21:20.2 | Traverse City St. Fr... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 11 | Grace Mitchell | 21:26.2 | Alpena | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 11 | Madeline Chrome | 21:36.4 | Mason | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 12 | Ellen Bretzke | 21:36.7 | Benzie Central | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 9 | Emma Dickins | 21:41.5 | Alpena | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 10 | Ella Gaylord | 21:42.9 | Benzie Central | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 9 | Charlise Schulz | 21:53.4 | TC West (Traverse Ci... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 10 | Barbara Stout | 22:12.7 | East Lansing | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 12 | Makayla Hall | 22:13.4 | McBain Northern Mich... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 10 | Josie Fairbanks | 22:27.7 | Roscommon | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 12 | Samantha Defour | 22:49.3 | Roscommon | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 11 | Payton Baker | 22:55.9 | East Lansing | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 11 | Stephanie Schichtel | 22:58.0 | Traverse City St. Fr... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | 9 | Cailyn Burrone | 22:58.4 | Alpena | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | 10 | Edith Pendell | 22:58.9 | East Lansing | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | 9 | Rylee Duffing | 23:11.2 | Traverse City St. Fr... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | 11 | Karlin Decker | 23:30.0 | Alpena | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | 12 | Raynee Thorton | 23:56.0 | Roscommon | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | 12 | Ava Schmidt | 24:00.0 | East Lansing | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | 9 | Samantha Zolnierek | 24:07.1 | Alpena | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | 9 | Alison Borowski | 24:37.7 | Alpena | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | 11 | Veronica Alyas | 25:40.3 | Roscommon | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67. | 9 | Kate Krick | 28:05.2 | McBain Northern Mich... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68. | 12 | Ally Krick | 30:02.7 | McBain Northern Mich... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Provided by Athletic.net | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5,000 Meters Session 7 - Combined JV | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 10 | Regan Hill | 21:49.7 | Cadillac | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 9 | Kaitlynn Brown | 22:11.7 | Cedar Springs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 9 | Kaitlyn Miller | 22:14.6 | Frankenmuth | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 12 | Carley Denhof | 22:30.2 | Kent City | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 9 | Cali Quartz | 22:31.6 | Cadillac | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 9 | Hanah Johnson | 22:49.1 | Cadillac | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 9 | Aly Anderson | 22:55.5 | Kent City | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 9 | Reagan Viau | 22:57.4 | Cedar Springs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 9 | Lauren Jousma | 23:20.6 | Grandville Calvin Ch... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 11 | Madison Golliver | 23:29.2 | Cedar Springs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 10 | Natalie Snyder | 23:40.0 | Kent City | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 11 | Lindsey Dip | 23:40.9 | Grandville Calvin Ch... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 12 | Paige Marsman | 23:52.0 | Cedar Springs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 9 | Lilly Weesies | 23:56.5 | Grandville Calvin Ch... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 9 | Charlotte Hill | 24:08.5 | Frankenmuth | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 12 | Sarah Keinath | 24:09.8 | Frankenmuth | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 11 | Natalie Hoekstra | 24:33.7 | Grandville Calvin Ch... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 11 | Ashleigh Dornbos | 24:35.7 | Grandville Calvin Ch... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 10 | Isabella Smith | 25:13.2 | Cedar Springs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 12 | Caitlyn Jammer | 25:40.6 | Frankenmuth | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 10 | Leah Elliott | 26:29.1 | Grandville Calvin Ch... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Provided by Athletic.net | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 Miles Session 1 - MS Girls | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 8 | Lakyn Zimmerman | 13:29.4 | Ithaca | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 7 | Emma Dawe | 13:32.2 | Ithaca | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 8 | Halen McLaughlin | 13:50.1 | Meridian | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 8 | Ava Iverson | 14:08.4 | Benzie Central | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 8 | Isabelle Eppert | 14:11.2 | Renaissance PS Academy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 7 | Libby Maurer | 14:12.2 | Ithaca | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 8 | Nora Grossnickle | 14:19.6 | Benzie Central | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 8 | Hope Fitzgibbon | 14:27.6 | Meridian | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 6 | Anna Sheppard | 14:28.3 | Mt. Pleasant Sacred ... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 7 | Kaya Rose | 14:29.3 | Mt. Pleasant Sacred ... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 6 | Ellie Beach | 14:44.3 | Meridian | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 6 | Talia Popp | 14:53.6 | Renaissance PS Academy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 6 | Bayleigh Finney | 14:58.5 | Meridian | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 7 | Tessa Buday | 15:06.2 | Benzie Central | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 8 | Hayden Whitmore | 15:10.8 | Ithaca | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 7 | Savannah Jones | 15:12.1 | Mt. Pleasant Sacred ... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 6 | Makinna Foglesong | 15:15.0 | Ithaca | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 6 | Mikenna Nagel | 15:15.6 | Meridian | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 8 | Ochampaugh Madison | 15:15.7 | Northern Michigan Ch... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 6 | Haley Fitzgibbon | 15:16.1 | Meridian | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 8 | Emmalee Shankel | 15:17.7 | Ithaca | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 8 | Joslyn Nelson | 15:27.8 | Morley Stanwood | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 7 | Lizzy Nevins | 15:30.7 | Ithaca | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 8 | Rebecca Nohel | 15:37.3 | Meridian | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 7 | Laura Bigard | 15:41.1 | Mt. Pleasant Sacred ... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 6 | Mariah Gaskell | 15:43.3 | Meridian | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 7 | Alivia Wood | 15:44.6 | Meridian | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 7 | Brooke Neff | 15:47.2 | Mt. Pleasant Sacred ... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 7 | Sarah Goward | 15:52.0 | Renaissance PS Academy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 7 | Izabelle LaLone | 16:02.4 | Ithaca | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 7 | Althea Gaylord | 16:05.8 | Benzie Central | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 7 | Olivia Allen | 16:06.2 | Ithaca | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 7 | Amya Roper | 16:16.5 | Benzie Central | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 6 | Leela Crane | 16:26.4 | Benzie Central | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 8 | Savannah Foster | 16:36.8 | Meridian | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 7 | Zoe Brown | 16:37.7 | Renaissance PS Academy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 6 | Emma Janes | 16:38.6 | Ithaca | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 7 | Bethany Lehr | 16:45.0 | Renaissance PS Academy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 8 | Vivien McKnight | 16:50.3 | Ithaca | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 7 | Francesca Roma | 17:03.6 | Mt. Pleasant Sacred ... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 8 | Jordyn McCollum | 17:12.4 | Ithaca | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 7 | Taytum Sanford | 17:12.4 | Morley Stanwood | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 6 | Emma Brown | 17:15.5 | Renaissance PS Academy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 7 | Maddie Anderson | 17:28.0 | Mt. Pleasant Sacred ... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 6 | Tiahnna Kinney | 17:32.7 | Meridian | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 8 | Maria DeRuiter | 17:48.8 | Northern Michigan Ch... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 7 | Alexis Wilcox | 18:00.5 | Morley Stanwood | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 8 | Sadie Wheeler | 18:19.1 | Morley Stanwood | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 8 | Bri Porter | 18:36.0 | Montabella | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 6 | Marly Lumbert | 18:36.0 | Montabella | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 6 | Braleigh Fulk | 18:52.5 | Montabella | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 7 | Joy Sroufe | 19:28.0 | Renaissance PS Academy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 6 | Olivia Jones | 19:28.4 | Mt. Pleasant Sacred ... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 7 | Melodie Nagel | 20:25.0 | Meridian | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 6 | Lexi Curtis | 23:05.2 | Montabella | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 6 | Kaitlyn Kade | 23:05.9 | Montabella | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 6 | Bailey Kelsey | 23:22.2 | Montabella | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | 6 | Raelynn Kohn | 27:01.4 | Montabella | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | 6 | Maggie Baron | 29:51.8 | Benzie Central | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Provided by Athletic.net | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5,000 Meters Session 7 - HS Girls | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 9 | Mary Richmond | 18:13.3 | Frankenmuth | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 12 | Chloie Musta | 18:37.6 | Cadillac | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 12 | Catherine Kortman | 18:43.0 | Grandville Calvin Ch... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 11 | Kendall Schopieray | 19:00.3 | Cadillac | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 11 | Sophie Nedoff | 19:04.0 | Frankenmuth | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 12 | Layla Martini | 19:09.7 | Kent City | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 12 | Maya Harb | 19:32.7 | Marian (Bloomfield H... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 12 | Gwen Phillips | 19:36.2 | Cadillac | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 11 | Alyeska Linsley | 19:46.3 | Kent City | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 11 | Leanne Krombeen | 19:48.3 | Grandville Calvin Ch... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 10 | Eleanor Cool | 19:48.7 | Cadillac | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 12 | Kate Witvliet | 19:49.7 | Grandville Calvin Ch... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 12 | Delaney Knoll | 19:51.8 | Frankenmuth | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 10 | Danika Fessenden | 19:52.0 | Cedar Springs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 9 | Annalise Elliott | 19:52.1 | Cedar Springs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 10 | Jonathah Bouwman | 19:54.8 | Grandville Calvin Ch... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 12 | Heather Eller | 20:09.5 | Cadillac | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 9 | Marisa Mazza | 20:23.9 | Cadillac | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 11 | Ally Ladd | 20:24.1 | Cedar Springs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 12 | Hanna Kroeze | 20:36.0 | Grandville Calvin Ch... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 11 | Avery Knoll | 20:42.4 | Frankenmuth | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 11 | Elise Book | 20:43.1 | Gaylord | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 10 | Molly Bentley | 20:48.7 | Cedar Springs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 12 | Oakley Mickelson | 20:50.4 | Cadillac | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 12 | Ainslie Vanneste | 20:59.8 | Marian (Bloomfield H... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 12 | Chloe Hoekstra | 21:00.7 | Grandville Calvin Ch... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 9 | Addyson Brown | 21:04.1 | Cedar Springs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 12 | Ellah Santangelo | 21:04.4 | Cadillac | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 11 | Hailey Lenhard | 21:14.8 | Frankenmuth | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 11 | Kierra Flegel | 21:19.8 | Kent City | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 9 | Kelsi Green | 21:21.2 | Cedar Springs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 11 | Lauren Staal | 21:21.9 | Grandville Calvin Ch... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 9 | Abbie Buteyn | 21:24.2 | Grandville Calvin Ch... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 11 | Emily Lantzer | 21:31.3 | Kent City | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 10 | Maddie Zehnder | 21:31.7 | Frankenmuth | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 9 | Catherine Scott | 21:33.1 | Frankenmuth | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 9 | Isabella Max | 21:37.6 | Kent City | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 12 | Regan O'brien | 21:41.2 | Marian (Bloomfield H... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 11 | Laina Payne | 21:41.7 | Cedar Springs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 11 | Isabella Prezzato | 21:45.2 | Marian (Bloomfield H... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 11 | Saturia Daykin | 21:49.7 | Gaylord | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 9 | Lucy Johnson | 21:51.2 | Gaylord | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 11 | Isabel VanDusen | 21:52.9 | Cedar Springs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 10 | Josie Guinther | 21:54.6 | Frankenmuth | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 9 | Gracie Houtman | 21:59.8 | Kent City | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 9 | Lily Peterson | 22:04.1 | Kent City | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 12 | Jaclyn Schoenow | 22:05.6 | Frankenmuth | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 9 | Hannah Reed | 22:08.7 | Cedar Springs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 9 | Melanie Audet | 22:09.3 | Marian (Bloomfield H... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 12 | Madeline Witvliet | 22:11.6 | Grandville Calvin Ch... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 12 | Bella Leffew | 22:44.7 | Bear Lake-Onekama | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 10 | Alexia Rineer | 22:57.8 | Bear Lake-Onekama | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 12 | Blanca Andres | 23:32.4 | Bear Lake-Onekama | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 9 | Sami Keiser | 25:23.5 | Gaylord | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 10 | Victoria Hall | 25:40.8 | Bear Lake-Onekama | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 12 | Jordana Marchlewski | 26:05.8 | Gaylord | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 10 | Lilly Palmer | 26:11.6 | Gaylord | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Provided by Athletic.net | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 Miles Session 3 - MS Girls | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 8 | Kyah Hoffman | 12:18.6 | Central Montcalm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 8 | Ezgi Kurt | 12:27.9 | Alma | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 8 | Natalie Gibson | 13:02.9 | Chippewa Hills | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 8 | Joy Evans | 13:04.1 | Alma | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 7 | Payton Penner | 13:25.2 | Alma | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 7 | Quinn Hatfield | 13:25.9 | Chippewa Hills | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 7 | Grace Coston | 13:29.3 | Central Montcalm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 8 | Cambree Torma | 14:01.0 | Unionville-Sebewaing | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 6 | Andrea Rolston | 14:06.7 | Central Montcalm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 7 | Lindsay Rudlaff | 14:19.4 | Brethren | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 8 | Sarah Nimtz | 14:20.1 | Unionville-Sebewaing | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 8 | Vivian Wickes | 14:35.6 | Alma | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 6 | Giovanna Clark | 14:38.3 | Alma | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 7 | Olivia Green | 14:53.6 | Unionville-Sebewaing | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 7 | Anna Johnson | 14:55.8 | Alma | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 8 | Augusta Bowman | 15:06.8 | Chippewa Hills | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 8 | Megan Peter | 15:13.6 | Unionville-Sebewaing | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 8 | Alexis Curry | 15:15.7 | Central Montcalm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 6 | Maggie Lux | 15:16.8 | Alma | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 7 | Marie Richter | 15:17.0 | Alma | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 7 | Lilyann Montgomery | 15:42.4 | Central Montcalm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 7 | Braelyn Bunting | 15:51.6 | Central Montcalm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 8 | Lilianna Turk | 15:52.3 | Alma | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 8 | Joslyn Dickman | 15:53.1 | Alma | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 7 | Sarah Munger | 15:58.3 | Alma | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 7 | Chloe Tracy | 16:36.6 | Brethren | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 6 | Elaina Bunce | 16:38.0 | Central Montcalm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 7 | Natalie Myers | 16:39.9 | Brethren | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 7 | Mackenna Wardie | 17:03.5 | Brethren | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 6 | Reese Mueller | 17:05.5 | Alma | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 6 | Kelsi Minikey | 17:14.3 | Central Montcalm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 7 | Anna Grandy | 17:25.5 | Crossroads | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 6 | Lexi MacKenzie | 17:29.0 | Chippewa Hills | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 6 | Brinley Sumerix | 17:30.2 | Alma | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 7 | Aubryn Sisco | 17:33.9 | Chippewa Hills | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 7 | Leah Storey | 17:48.8 | Chippewa Hills | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 7 | Julianna James | 18:03.1 | Central Montcalm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 7 | Makayla Patterson | 18:07.4 | Chippewa Hills | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 7 | Olivia Martens | 18:07.8 | Unionville-Sebewaing | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 7 | Bailee Silvey | 18:22.9 | Brethren | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 6 | Kamryn McArthur | 18:38.2 | Chippewa Hills | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 6 | Miley Blanzy | 18:42.8 | Chippewa Hills | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 6 | Ellie Schneider | 19:10.0 | Central Montcalm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 7 | Eva Ross | 20:14.5 | Central Montcalm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 7 | Madeline Zableckis | 20:18.3 | Central Montcalm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 6 | Alexa Palmer | 20:27.3 | Alma | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 7 | Lauren Dore | 20:44.6 | Chippewa Hills | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 8 | Elaine Shaw | 21:21.2 | Unionville-Sebewaing | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Provided by Athletic.net | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 Miles Session 2 - MS Combined JV | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 8 | Catherine Taft | 14:58.3 | Clare | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 6 | Anna Gowen | 15:03.4 | Clare | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 8 | Maya Padisak | 15:06.5 | St Elizabeth Ann Seton | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 7 | Seneca Cornwell | 15:34.7 | Clare | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 6 | Brooklinn Barcia | 15:36.7 | Clare | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 6 | Havyn Tarrant | 15:40.6 | St Elizabeth Ann Seton | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 6 | Helen Biggar | 15:58.5 | St Elizabeth Ann Seton | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 6 | Delaney Mcgee | 16:17.9 | St Elizabeth Ann Seton | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 6 | Bella Chittle | 16:22.2 | St Elizabeth Ann Seton | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 6 | Mackenzie Willbur | 16:32.4 | Clare | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 6 | Kiley Wentworth | 16:39.5 | Clare | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 6 | Sarah Gaylord | 16:39.8 | St Elizabeth Ann Seton | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 6 | Greta Eichberger | 16:40.4 | St Elizabeth Ann Seton | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 8 | Taya Reihl | 16:43.1 | Shepherd | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 6 | Olivia Morey | 16:52.7 | Shepherd | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 8 | Savannah Buzzelli | 16:55.0 | Clare | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 7 | Kirsten Quesnel | 17:15.2 | Shepherd | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 6 | Madison Moeggenborg | 18:12.9 | Shepherd | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 7 | Grace Phelps | 18:42.5 | Shepherd | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 6 | Amelia Clark | 19:16.4 | Shepherd | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Provided by Athletic.net | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5,000 Meters Session 8 - HS Girls | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 11 | Haileigh Bissett | 19:30.0 | North Branch | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 11 | Clara Krupp | 19:39.3 | New Lothrop | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 10 | Karlie Schlaud | 20:33.5 | North Branch | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 10 | Lauren Brawt | 20:34.4 | Sanford-Meridian | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 11 | Lauren Wooer | 20:37.6 | Kingsley | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 9 | Kelsey Saxton | 21:19.3 | Kingsley | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 11 | Trinity Kolka | 21:27.7 | Sanford-Meridian | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 10 | Mary Webb | 21:33.2 | Kingsley | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 12 | Megan Brawt | 21:34.2 | Sanford-Meridian | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 12 | Claire Akin | 21:41.1 | Stanton Central Mont... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 9 | Josie Bauman | 21:56.5 | New Lothrop | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 10 | Kelly Huis | 22:03.1 | Kingsley | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 10 | Kaylee Schelich | 22:09.7 | Kingsley | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 12 | Morisa Schelich | 22:25.1 | Kingsley | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 11 | Emma Arnold | 22:29.2 | Kingsley | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 12 | Ella Kage | 22:30.4 | Dryden | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 12 | Savannah Vissman | 22:51.4 | Stanton Central Mont... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 10 | Isabell Peltier | 22:52.5 | Kingsley | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 12 | Emily Bibeau | 22:55.4 | Sanford-Meridian | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 11 | Thea Doud | 23:06.3 | Sanford-Meridian | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 9 | Cailyn Naasko | 23:21.3 | Lakeview | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 11 | Savannah Dodds | 23:26.2 | North Branch | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 9 | Cailyn Adduddell | 23:32.1 | New Lothrop | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 12 | Brittany Velting | 23:33.7 | Lakeview | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 10 | Brianna Bender | 23:34.4 | Kingsley | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 11 | Lindsey Wendling | 23:40.9 | New Lothrop | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 12 | Grace Kolarik | 23:46.3 | Kingsley | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 12 | Cheyanne Dodds | 23:48.1 | North Branch | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 11 | Alyssa Bussure | 23:49.4 | North Branch | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 9 | Klara Mulcahy | 23:50.9 | New Lothrop | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 9 | Sara Dammann | 23:53.5 | New Lothrop | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 11 | Grace Choponis | 24:09.2 | Stanton Central Mont... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 9 | Claire Peak | 24:19.2 | Shepherd | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 10 | Ellie Sickles | 24:23.1 | Shepherd | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 11 | Sidney Green | 24:38.0 | New Lothrop | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 10 | Emily Saladine | 24:52.5 | Sanford-Meridian | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 9 | Ava DeVlaminck | 24:55.4 | Dryden | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 12 | Kendra Gross | 25:01.2 | New Lothrop | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 11 | Hailey Petersen | 25:08.2 | Stanton Central Mont... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 10 | Ava Patterson | 25:10.0 | Kingsley | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 12 | Jillian Rau | 25:17.5 | New Lothrop | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 10 | Grace Hillier | 25:25.4 | Kingsley | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 11 | Allyson Gipson | 25:38.6 | North Branch | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 9 | Kaitlyn Minikey | 26:02.2 | Stanton Central Mont... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 9 | Kaylee Riggie | 26:12.8 | Sanford-Meridian | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 11 | Madison Wheeler | 26:17.7 | New Lothrop | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 12 | Isabella Morell | 27:13.1 | New Lothrop | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 9 | Audrey Napolitano | 27:53.9 | Dryden | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 12 | Macy Matthews | 27:56.1 | New Lothrop | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 11 | Hailey Vincke | 28:14.3 | New Lothrop | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 12 | Ally Ankoviak | 28:23.0 | Sanford-Meridian | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 12 | Danielle Wendling | 28:25.8 | New Lothrop | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 11 | Molly DeMeyers | 29:40.8 | North Branch | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 9 | Avrie Hoell | 29:43.4 | North Branch | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 9 | Lily Finnigan | 29:46.0 | Dryden | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 12 | Avery Hawkins | 30:20.0 | Kingsley | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 10 | Cecelia Valdez | 30:52.4 | Carrollton | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | 11 | Miranda Felton | 33:17.9 | Carrollton | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | 9 | Madeline Carpenter | 34:50.4 | Dryden | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Provided by Athletic.net | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 Miles Session 2 - MS Girls | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 8 | Grace Slocum | 12:04.7 | St Elizabeth Ann Seton | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 7 | Olivia Forsberg | 12:14.4 | Clare | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 8 | Betsy Skendzel | 12:21.2 | St Elizabeth Ann Seton | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 8 | Allison Nobis | 12:55.7 | Clare | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 8 | Taylor Seibt | 13:13.5 | Clare | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 7 | Regan Feeley | 13:16.4 | St Elizabeth Ann Seton | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 6 | Addie Lesinski | 13:19.4 | St Elizabeth Ann Seton | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 8 | Gracie Warner | 13:20.3 | Shepherd | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 6 | Clara Kaczor | 13:25.3 | Freeland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 8 | Jenna Kowalski | 13:40.5 | Freeland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 7 | Reese Conlee | 13:41.2 | Freeland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 7 | Jada Prescott | 13:53.9 | Freeland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 7 | Sage Parsons | 13:58.3 | Clare | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 8 | Tyannah Trepanier | 13:58.5 | Shepherd | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 8 | Olivia Johnson | 14:00.8 | Rittmueller | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 6 | Molly Kate Holland... | 14:05.1 | St Elizabeth Ann Seton | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 7 | Megan Gimmey | 14:09.2 | Shepherd | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 6 | McKenna Koehler | 14:11.1 | Freeland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 6 | Kamryn Salladay | 14:12.5 | Lakeview | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 6 | Desarae Travis | 14:13.2 | Shepherd | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 8 | Evie Culver | 14:14.5 | Rittmueller | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 6 | Emily Dunphey | 14:19.9 | St Elizabeth Ann Seton | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 6 | Sophia Buzzelli | 14:22.1 | Clare | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 6 | Jozelynn Begick | 14:22.1 | Freeland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 8 | Kendra Fouts | 14:25.9 | Clare | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 7 | Elise Barden | 14:27.4 | Rittmueller | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 8 | Libby Markey | 14:30.2 | Freeland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 7 | Mia Nietzke | 14:30.6 | Freeland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 7 | Cessaly Fichtner | 14:35.9 | Freeland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 7 | Sydney Adams | 14:37.7 | St Elizabeth Ann Seton | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 8 | Hadley Tiffany | 14:43.9 | Lakeview | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 6 | Georgia Self | 14:57.4 | Shepherd | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 8 | Nina Gowenlock | 15:25.3 | Freeland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 7 | Emilee Young | 15:32.7 | Shepherd | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 6 | Lauren Leis | 15:50.6 | Clare | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 6 | Kenadie Henry | 16:03.4 | TS Nurnberger | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 6 | Caitlin Kirby | 16:07.2 | Harrison | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 7 | Cate Retberg | 16:13.8 | Rittmueller | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 7 | Samantha Hopkins | 16:24.8 | Harrison | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 8 | Amy Hunt | 17:30.4 | Lakeview | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 7 | Kaylee Radtke | 17:33.2 | Shepherd | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 7 | nevaeh Keblbeck | 17:35.9 | Harrison | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 8 | Kaya Munoz | 18:06.1 | TS Nurnberger | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 7 | Haylie Bacon | 18:23.5 | Harrison | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 7 | Trinity Bergey | 18:33.3 | TS Nurnberger | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 6 | Ashleigh Devine | 19:06.0 | TS Nurnberger | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 6 | Annah Hess | 19:06.0 | TS Nurnberger | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 7 | Allisa Elliott | 19:19.3 | TS Nurnberger | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 7 | Amarianna Ramon | 20:28.5 | Carrollton | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 7 | Carisol Ramirez | 22:15.5 | TS Nurnberger | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 8 | Addison Feldotte | 22:54.3 | Carrollton | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 7 | Sydney Moore | 23:06.6 | Lakeview | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 6 | Miliegha Venus | 23:56.8 | TS Nurnberger | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 8 | Abigail Vanderelzen | 23:58.6 | Carrollton | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 6 | Audrey Stevens | 24:32.7 | Lakeview | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 7 | Allenah Taylor | 25:42.0 | Harrison | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 7 | Abigale Herritt | 25:49.2 | Harrison | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | 6 | Korbyn McKenzie | 35:14.9 | TS Nurnberger | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Provided by Athletic.net | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5,000 Meters Session 4 - HS Girls | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 11 | Makenna Scott | 19:11.1 | Maple City Glen Lake | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 10 | Ruby Hogan | 20:02.2 | Maple City Glen Lake | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 12 | Alexis Tracy | 20:17.7 | Brethren | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 11 | Haley Cooper | 21:56.6 | Harrison | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 11 | Meghan McGiverin | 22:00.2 | Howard City Tri-County | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 9 | Abby Kissling | 22:03.4 | Brethren | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 10 | Lauren Green | 22:35.2 | Unionville-Sebewaing | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 12 | Grace Fosmore | 22:39.4 | Maple City Glen Lake | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 11 | Lexis Wheeler | 23:25.6 | Potterville | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 10 | Olivia Tomlinson | 23:48.7 | Unionville-Sebewaing | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 9 | Natalie Schulz | 23:55.8 | Howard City Tri-County | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 12 | Isabella Mammel | 24:12.5 | Unionville-Sebewaing | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 12 | Kate Blondia | 24:17.6 | Maple City Glen Lake | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 12 | Hailey Eremia | 24:20.6 | Unionville-Sebewaing | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 10 | Olivia Peter | 24:28.7 | Unionville-Sebewaing | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 10 | Sadie Quackenbush | 25:23.2 | Montabella | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 12 | Emma Korson | 26:02.2 | Maple City Glen Lake | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 9 | Kaitlin Buys | 26:09.2 | Big Rapids Crossroad... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 9 | Jackie Cole | 26:32.9 | Big Rapids Crossroad... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 12 | Sofia Brady | 27:06.9 | Maple City Glen Lake | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 12 | Coline Cocchi | 27:10.0 | Harrison | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 10 | Ashlynn Wardie | 27:12.8 | Brethren | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 10 | Madalynn Laskey | 27:20.1 | Howard City Tri-County | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 9 | Kylie Pifer | 27:49.7 | Montabella | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 12 | Emma Trischler | 28:00.0 | Unionville-Sebewaing | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 12 | Mayzie Dingman | 28:03.1 | Maple City Glen Lake | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 11 | Anna Ketelaar | 28:09.9 | Howard City Tri-County | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 11 | Julie Spohn | 28:26.7 | Montabella | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 9 | Savannah White | 28:28.2 | Montabella | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 12 | Clara Baumans | 28:28.2 | Montabella | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 10 | Ivy Schut | 28:50.8 | Maple City Glen Lake | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 11 | Eva Nemetz | 29:54.7 | Montabella | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 10 | Jane Amstutz | 29:58.4 | Brethren | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 10 | Nadja Weinrich | 30:32.1 | Harrison | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 9 | Rhiannon Varin | 31:27.1 | Unionville-Sebewaing | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 9 | Isabelle Wahl | 31:28.1 | Big Rapids Crossroad... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 10 | Alyssa Lewis | 32:03.8 | Brethren | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 9 | Autumn Harris | 37:24.6 | Brethren | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Provided by Athletic.net |
Entries
Entries will not be published for this meet
Photos
Charts & Hypothetical Scores
Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.
Other meets at this location
- 2024 2024 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite - Saturday, September 28, 2024
- 2023 TVC Red #3- Hosted by Alma @ Shepherd HS - Tuesday, October 10, 2023
- 2023 2023 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite - Saturday, September 30, 2023
- 2023 2023 Shepherd John Bruder Classic - Thursday, September 7, 2023
- 2023 Track on Grass @ Shepherd - Wednesday, August 16, 2023
- 2022 Shepherd Region PROM - Friday, October 28, 2022
- 2022 2022 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite - Saturday, October 1, 2022
- 2022 2022 Shepherd John Bruder Classic - Wednesday, September 7, 2022
- 2022 Shepherd - Track on Grass - Wednesday, August 17, 2022
- 2021 Michigan Meet of Champions / Mid East Qualifier - Saturday, November 13, 2021
- 2021 Shepherd Region PROM - Friday, October 29, 2021
- 2021 MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ Shepherd - Friday, October 29, 2021
- 2021 2021 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite - Saturday, October 2, 2021
- 2021 2021 Shepherd John Bruder Classic - Wednesday, September 8, 2021
- 2020 MHSAA LP Region 30-4 @ Shepherd - Friday, October 30, 2020
- 2020 MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ Shepherd - Friday, October 30, 2020
- 2020 Shepherd PPROM - Saturday, October 24, 2020
- 2020 Shepherd End of Season MS Invite - Saturday, October 24, 2020
- 2020 MHSAA Pre-Regional 29-2 @ Shepherd - Friday, October 23, 2020
- 2020 Jack Pine Conference MS Jamboree #1 @ Shepherd - Thursday, September 24, 2020
- 2020 Jack Pine Conference HS Jamboree #1 @ Shepherd - Wednesday, September 23, 2020
- 2020 2020 Shepherd John Bruder Classic - Wednesday, September 9, 2020
- 2019 2019 MITCA Team Michigan Trials (Mid-East Qualifier) - Saturday, November 9, 2019
- 2019 MHSAA LP Region 30-4 @ Shepherd - Friday, October 25, 2019
- 2019 MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd - Friday, October 25, 2019
- 2019 Alma College Charles A. Gray Scottie Classic - Friday, October 18, 2019
- 2019 JPC Jamboree #3 @ Shepherd - Wednesday, October 16, 2019
- 2019 2019 Shepherd John Bruder Classic - Wednesday, September 4, 2019
- 2018 2018 MITCA Team Michigan Mid East Qualifier - Saturday, November 10, 2018
- 2018 Shepherd Region PROM - Friday, October 26, 2018
- 2018 MHSAA LP Region 30-4 @ Shepherd - Friday, October 26, 2018
- 2018 MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd - Friday, October 26, 2018
- 2018 TVC Central Jamboree #3 - Tuesday, October 9, 2018
- 2018 2018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite - Saturday, September 29, 2018
- 2018 TVC Central Jamboree #2 @ Shepherd HS - Tuesday, September 25, 2018
- 2018 2018 Shepherd John Bruder Classic - Wednesday, September 5, 2018
- 2018 Shepherd Midnight Mile - Wednesday, August 8, 2018
- 2017 MITCA Mid East Qualifier & Futures Race - Saturday, November 11, 2017
- 2017 Shepherd Regional PROM - Friday, October 27, 2017
- 2017 MHSAA LP Region 30-4 at Shepherd - Friday, October 27, 2017
- 2017 MHSAA LP Region 25-3 at Shepherd - Friday, October 27, 2017
- 2017 2017 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite - Wednesday, September 6, 2017
- 2016 Shepherd Regional PROM - Saturday, October 29, 2016
- 2016 MHSAA LP Region 30-04 @ Shepherd - Saturday, October 29, 2016
- 2016 MHSAA LP Region 20-03 @ Shepherd - Saturday, October 29, 2016
- 2016 TVC Central Jamboree #2 - Tuesday, September 27, 2016
- 2016 2016 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite - Wednesday, September 7, 2016
- 2015 (Cancelled)2015 Shepherd BLUEJAY XC Invite - Saturday, September 12, 2015
- 2013 TVC Central Jamboree #3 - Tuesday, October 8, 2013
- 2013 Shepherd Bluejay XC Invite (Cancelled) - Saturday, September 7, 2013
- 2012 TVC Central Jamboree #2 - Tuesday, September 25, 2012
- 2007 TVC Conference - Tuesday, October 16, 2007
- 2005 Bluejay Invitational - Saturday, October 15, 2005
Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet
High School
- Michigan - Michigan - Bests | Hypothetical
- Michigan - Region 1 - Bests | Hypothetical
- Michigan - Region 2 - Bests | Hypothetical
- Michigan - Region 4 - Bests | Hypothetical
- Michigan - Region 6 - Bests | Hypothetical
- Michigan - Region 8 - Bests | Hypothetical
- Michigan - Region 10 - Bests | Hypothetical
- Michigan - Region 13 - Bests | Hypothetical
- Michigan - Region 15 - Bests | Hypothetical
- Michigan - Region 17 - Bests | Hypothetical
- Michigan - Region 19 - Bests | Hypothetical
- Michigan - Region 20 - Bests | Hypothetical
- Michigan - Region 21 - Bests | Hypothetical
- Michigan - Region 24 - Bests | Hypothetical
- Michigan - Region 25 - Bests | Hypothetical
- Michigan - Region 28 - Bests | Hypothetical
- Michigan - Region 29 - Bests | Hypothetical
- Michigan - Region 30 - Bests | Hypothetical
- Michigan - Region 35 - Bests | Hypothetical
Middle School
- Michigan - Class C - Bests | Hypothetical
- Michigan - Highland - Bests | Hypothetical
- Michigan - Independent - Bests | Hypothetical
- Michigan - Michigan - Bests | Hypothetical
Event Manager
- Michigan - - Bests | Hypothetical
Title | |
---|---|
Last Updated ,